Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 предыдущая страница
 отправить друзьям
 распечатать
 ---> La Blé d’Or 2010 : Résultats du 91 km

ClDos.....Nom Prénom...Cl.cat.....Temps........Moy.......Dipl...
1 1013 DAUPHIN GUY 1° B 02h23’30 41,39 OR
2 1223 SATGE Jeff 2° B 02h23’33 41,38 OR
3 1226 VALLA Olivier 3° B 02h23’37 41,36 OR
4 1100 BLAISE JULIEN 1° A 02h24’01 41,25 OR
5 1205 FLOHIMONT Regis 2° A 02h24’07 41,22 OR
6 1199 TOLONI GEROME 3° A 02h24’09 41,21 OR
7 1016 LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC 4° B 02h24’12 41,19 OR
8 1180 DURILLON FABIEN 4° A 02h24’14 41,18 OR
9 1197 RIHET SEBASTIEN 5° A 02h24’16 41,17 OR
10 1014 KEROUANTON BENOIT 5° B 02h24’20 41,15 OR
11 1235 RAEPSAET Bruno 1° C 02h25’55 40,71 OR
12 1193 VENARD JEAN MARC 2° C 02h26’14 40,62 OR
13 1006 GUILLON LAURENT 3° C 02h26’14 40,62 OR
14 1052 ANCELIN BRUNO 6° B 02h26’27 40,56 OR
15 1077 LA CHUISA CEDRIC 7° B 02h26’53 40,44 OR
16 1220 GANDEBOEUF Christian 4° C 02h26’53 40,44 OR
17 1218 MARIE Yannick 5° C 02h26’53 40,44 OR
18 1034 DUGAST CHRISTOPHE 6° C 02h27’15 40,34 OR
19 1129 JUCHA BENJAMIN 6° A 02h27’15 40,34 OR
20 1047 BRUNET ALAIN 8° B 02h27’15 40,34 OR
21 217 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 9° B 02h27’15 40,34 OR
22 1018 COMBRISSON STEPHANE 10° B 02h27’15 40,34 OR
23 1084 BRAUD CHRISTOPHE 11° B 02h27’15 40,34 OR
24 1043 CORNU MAURICE 1° E 02h27’15 40,34 OR
25 1227 LEBEGUE Guy 1° D 02h27’15 40,34 OR
26 1170 GUILLAUME GERARD 2° E 02h27’15 40,34 OR
27 1113 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN 12° B 02h27’15 40,34 OR
28 1079 VAURES LAURENT 7° C 02h27’15 40,34 OR
29 1125 DUMONT JACKIE 2° D 02h27’15 40,34 OR
30 1243 BOUILLOT Franck 8° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
31 1185 CHABOCHE CHRISTIAN 3° D 02h28’12 40,08 OR
32 1060 CAUCHY ALEXANDRE 7° A 02h28’12 40,08 OR
33 1213 MAGOAROU Olivier 9° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
34 1103 LAURENT SEBASTIEN 8° A 02h28’12 40,08 OR
35 1065 PROVOST BERNARD 3° E 02h28’12 40,08 OR
36 1054 PINGUET ERIC 10° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
37 1131 MALLARD DAVID 11° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
38 1091 DEVINCK PIERRE YVES 13° B 02h28’12 40,08 OR
39 1162 POTY HENRY 4° E 02h28’12 40,08 OR
40 1229 CHASSAGNE PHILIPPE 12° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
41 1010 NICHOLAS THIERRY 13° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
42 1001 OFFREDO Joel 5° E 02h28’12 40,08 OR
43 1137 BOULEAU MARTIAL 14° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
44 1148 ALLARD PASCAL 15° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
45 1150 TOMBOIS PHILIPPE 16° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
46 1124 MANSON FRANCK 17° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
47 1011 MATHE BRUNO 18° C 02h28’12 40,08 OR
48 1240 DEFREITAS Paulo 14° B 02h28’12 40,08 OR
49 1130 MANGEANT LUDOVIC 15° B 02h28’12 40,08 OR
50 1114 DANRE BENOIT 19° C 02h29’49 39,65 OR
51 1214 GRIBOVAL Ludovic 20° C 02h29’53 39,63 OR
52 1211 FLOQUET Sébastien 16° B 02h32’23 38,98 OR
53 1056 BUTHIER LAURENT 9° A 02h36’06 38,05 AG
54 1204 MOULIN Stéphane 17° B 02h36’11 38,03 OR
55 1158 LUNARDELLI DANIEL 4° D 02h36’11 38,03 OR
56 1173 CANINI CYRIL 18° B 02h36’11 38,03 OR
57 1036 NAULET GERALD 19° B 02h36’11 38,03 OR
58 1064 MALOT ALAIN 5° D 02h37’08 37,8 OR
59 1071 LAFFAYE BERNARD 6° E 02h37’08 37,8 OR
60 1195 METIVIER FREDERIC 21° C 02h37’08 37,8 OR
61 1112 SAUSSE THIERRY 22° C 02h37’08 37,8 OR
62 1233 NOURRY CHRISTIAN 6° D 02h37’08 37,8 OR
63 1019 RENODON ERIC 23° C 02h37’08 37,8 OR
64 1149 JOUANNY THIERRY 7° D 02h37’08 37,8 OR
65 1040 ISAMBERT PASCAL 24° C 02h37’08 37,8 OR
66 1074 PASQUIER GUY 8° D 02h37’08 37,8 OR
67 1097 LAUVERNIER GERARD 7° E 02h37’55 37,61 OR
68 1029 BRAVARD CHARLOTTE 1° W1 02h39’03 37,35 OR
69 1070 WILLIAMS TONY 9° D 02h39’58 37,13 OR
70 1116 COLLIN SAMUEL 20° B 02h39’58 37,13 OR
71 1051 DAUPHIN CHRISTIAN 10° D 02h39’58 37,13 OR
72 1181 DURILLON PATRICK 11° D 02h39’58 37,13 OR
73 1012 DOUCHE GILBERT 8° E 02h39’58 37,13 OR
74 1152 VERSTUYFT ARNAUD 21° B 02h39’58 37,13 OR
75 1058 PUJOL JEAN CHRISTOPHE 22° B 02h39’58 37,13 OR
76 1096 RICHEBORD NICOLAS 23° B 02h39’58 37,13 OR
77 1027 COUDERT CHRISTIAN 9° E 02h39’58 37,13 OR
78 1212 LECOMTE Jean Claude 12° D 02h39’58 37,13 OR
79 1111 CHANSARD HERVE 25° C 02h39’58 37,13 OR
80 1015 JUIGNE GILLES 10° E 02h39’58 37,13 OR
81 1098 DOUCET DIDIER 13° D 02h39’58 37,13 OR
82 1093 THOMAS BERNARD 11° E 02h39’58 37,13 OR
83 1057 BAUER GERARD 12° E 02h39’58 37,13 OR
84 1128 GARDAIS PHILIPPE 26° C 02h39’58 37,13 OR
85 1123 LEMAITRE LAURENT 24° B 02h39’58 37,13 OR
86 1194 LEROUX DOMINIQUE 27° C 02h39’58 37,13 OR
87 1206 GRASLIN Bruno 28° C 02h39’58 37,13 OR
88 1176 PIGAL PHILIPPE 29° C 02h39’58 37,13 OR
89 1087 VILLETTE VALENTIN 25° B 02h39’58 37,13 OR
90 1140 HEURTAULT ERIC 30° C 02h39’58 37,13 OR
91 1066 PINCHAUD PASCAL 14° D 02h41’25 36,8 OR
92 1107 BOTERO JEAN LOUIS 15° D 02h41’30 36,78 OR
93 1219 LABAISSE Vincent 31° C 02h41’35 36,76 OR
94 1224 GALLOPIN Maxime 26° B 02h41’37 36,75 OR
95 1133 CHARTRAIN GEORGES 13° E 02h41’45 36,72 OR
96 1120 WEPPE FABRICE 32° C 02h41’48 36,71 OR
97 1179 DURILLON CYRIL 10° A 02h41’53 36,69 AG
98 1215 GAYDOU Jean Pierre 14° E 02h42’20 36,59 OR
99 1245 BOOLE Franck 33° C 02h42’30 36,55 OR
100 1246 MENORD Florent 11° A 02h42’34 36,54 AG
101 1156 CHARRAUD JEAN PATRICK 16° D 02h42’39 36,52 OR
102 1053 DELAPORTE FRANCIS 15° E 02h42’45 36,5 OR
103 1241 DEUNNAY Christian 34° C 02h42’55 36,46 OR
104 1242 SIMON Alain 17° D 02h43’00 36,44 OR
105 1119 POURTIER PATRICK 18° D 02h43’02 36,43 OR
106 1109 EGEL PASCAL 35° C 02h43’06 36,42 OR
107 1122 BOUTENKO JEAN MICHEL 19° D 02h43’29 36,33 OR
108 1198 PLESSIET RICHARD 36° C 02h43’39 36,3 OR
109 1143 MERLET SEBASTIEN 27° B 02h43’43 36,28 OR
110 1041 GARCIA MAXIME 28° B 02h43’53 36,25 OR
111 1248 BURCEVIN Alain 37° C 02h44’05 36,2 OR
112 1101 GRAPPIN CHRISTIAN 16° E 02h44’08 36,19 OR
113 1132 BENOIST DIDIER 20° D 02h44’11 36,18 OR
114 1037 BONNIER ANNE LISE 2° W1 02h44’19 36,15 OR
115 1115 BOSCHER PASCAL 38° C 02h44’33 36,1 OR
116 1073 BOULET PHILIPPE 39° C 02h44’39 36,08 OR
117 1153 ROME JEAN FRANCOIS 17° E 02h44’42 36,07 OR
118 1127 BOUCAULT PATRICK 40° C 02h44’45 36,05 OR
119 1118 MAILHE BERNARD 21° D 02h44’48 36,04 OR
120 1088 MAERTEN ERIC 22° D 02h45’01 36 OR
121 1030 BRAVARD ERIC 41° C 02h45’05 35,98 OR
122 1028 BRAVARD PATRICIA 1° W3 02h45’08 35,97 OR
123 1151 GUILLIN CHRISTOPHE 29° B 02h45’12 35,96 AG
124 1005 LE POL PHILIPPE 42° C 02h45’16 35,94 OR
125 1059 NOURY MARC 43° C 02h45’19 35,93 OR
126 1108 BOURLAND ALAIN 23° D 02h45’25 35,91 OR
127 1190 MAURIANGE CEDRICK 12° A 02h46’23 35,7 BZ
128 1200 COUPEY OLIVIER 30° B 02h47’34 35,45 AG
129 1146 MAROTTA ANGELO 31° B 02h48’06 35,34 AG
130 1169 SANCHEZ MARCO 32° B 02h48’15 35,3 AG
131 1038 BRILLANT VINCENT 33° B 02h48’34 35,24 AG
132 1154 CARRIGNON PATRICK 34° B 02h49’00 35,15 AG
133 1008 DUREK JEAN CLAUDE 24° D 02h49’23 35,07 OR
134 1089 BOURDONCLE ALAIN 25° D 02h49’28 35,05 OR
135 1238 LOPEZ Almar 26° D 02h49’39 35,01 OR
136 1203 BLANCHARD Thierry 35° B 02h49’53 34,97 AG
137 1147 LOCHON FRANCIS 27° D 02h51’10 34,7 OR
138 1139 HEURTAULT AURELIEN 13° A 02h51’36 34,62 BZ
139 1210 GRATIOT Eric 28° D 02h51’40 34,6 OR
140 1135 MIDOL ERIC 44° C 02h51’45 34,59 AG
141 1188 NORMAND AURELIEN 36° B 02h51’51 34,57 AG
142 1035 GILLION PASCAL 45° C 02h51’53 34,56 AG
143 1182 LELIEVRE REMY 14° A 02h51’57 34,54 BZ
144 1239 DUFIER Jacky 46° C 02h52’00 34,53 AG
145 1104 THUREAU DANIEL 29° D 02h52’04 34,52 OR
146 1102 LAURENT LIONEL 30° D 02h52’07 34,51 OR
147 1174 AMIGUES FABRICE 18° E 02h52’09 34,5 OR
148 1166 BLEUSE GEOFFROY 37° B 02h52’12 34,49 AG
149 1106 LE GOFF PHILIPPE 47° C 02h52’16 34,48 AG
150 1165 BERNAERT PATRICK 31° D 02h52’20 34,47 OR
151 1090 RAMOS ANDRE 32° D 02h52’23 34,46 OR
152 1160 DELAFRESNAYE CLAUDE 19° E 02h52’32 34,43 OR
153 1081 BRETHEAU PASCAL 33° D 02h52’39 34,4 OR
154 1157 THOUSEAU CEDRIC 38° B 02h52’42 34,39 AG
155 1042 BABELOT GERALDINE 1° W2 02h52’45 34,38 OR
156 1191 JOUBERT KARL 48° C 02h52’58 34,34 AG
157 1225 BENEVAUT Frederic 49° C 02h53’03 34,33 AG
158 1189 CHEVALIER FABIEN 39° B 02h53’08 34,31 AG
159 1055 MONNEREAU CLAUDE 20° E 02h53’12 34,3 OR
160 1142 JOLY SERGE 34° D 02h53’25 34,25 OR
161 1085 DEMEILLERS ROMAIN 40° B 02h53’30 34,24 AG
162 1049 LANGLAIS THIERRY 50° C 02h54’00 34,14 AG
163 1230 AUISARD Fabrice 51° C 02h54’12 34,1 AG
164 1002 CATHUDAL JOSEPHA 3° W1 02h54’27 34,05 AG
165 1003 CATHUDAL PASCAL 52° C 02h54’31 34,04 AG
166 1192 DELAUNAY FABIEN 53° C 02h55’03 33,93 AG
167 1076 ALLO KEVIN 15° A 02h55’08 33,92 BZ
168 1110 VANHOUTTE PASCAL 35° D 02h55’12 33,9 AG
169 1164 TEXIER DAMIEN 41° B 02h55’45 33,8 AG
170 1117 DANDRE THIERRY 54° C 02h56’17 33,7 AG
171 1023 GANEM MARC 36° D 02h56’42 33,62 AG
172 1168 CHARRON SYLVAIN 42° B 02h58’19 33,31 AG
173 1033 AIGLEHOUX LUC 37° D 02h58’25 33,29 AG
174 1209 PAPILLON Loic 16° A 02h59’11 33,15 BZ
175 1138 TONNEL JULIEN 43° B 02h59’16 33,13 AG
176 1007 KOHN BIRGIT 2° W2 02h59’19 33,13 AG
177 1159 MERIENNE SAMUEL 44° B 02h59’29 33,09 AG
178 1094 CASTEL YANNICK 21° E 02h59’45 33,05 OR
179 1186 VEDY DIDIER 22° E 03h00’01 33 AG
180 1202 TEMPLIER Philippe 38° D 03h00’08 32,98 AG
181 1237 LOPEZ José 39° D 03h00’13 32,96 AG
182 1222 LEMERCIER Thomas 17° A 03h00’23 32,93 BZ
183 1155 ATHANASE THIERRY 55° C 03h01’22 32,75 AG
184 1031 JOSEPH FRANCOIS 56° C 03h02’39 32,52 AG
185 1236 PERL ALAIN 23° E 03h03’01 32,46 AG
186 1083 NOURRIT PHILIPPE 57° C 03h03’41 32,34 AG
187 1187 NAZAIRE JEAN YVES 58° C 03h03’47 32,32 AG
188 1175 MORIZEAU JEAN PIERRE 24° E 03h05’08 32,08 AG
189 1136 PREVOST GERARD 25° E 03h05’11 32,08 AG
190 1126 CAPPE JEAN FRANCOIS 40° D 03h05’26 32,03 AG
191 1032 COLAS THIERRY 41° D 03h06’18 31,88 AG
192 1247 VIOLETTE Patrick 59° C 03h06’31 31,85 BZ
193 1207 BOONEN Reinald 42° D 03h06’41 31,82 AG
194 1217 ALUX Jerome 45° B 03h07’33 31,67 BZ
195 1099 LANG JEAN 43° D 03h07’40 31,65 AG
196 1221 GAUTIER Pascal 60° C 03h11’20 31,05 BZ
197 1078 LECOQ CHRISTOPHE 44° D 03h11’43 30,98 BZ
198 1086 LAFONTAINE ROMAIN 18° A 03h12’49 30,81 BZ
199 1039 BRILLANT CHRISTOPHE 46° B 03h13’02 30,77 BZ
200 1161 POUSSET ALAIN 45° D 03h13’10 30,75 BZ
201 1163 LABATUT JEAN MICHEL 46° D 03h13’13 30,74 BZ
202 1121 BORGESE ANDRE 26° E 03h13’16 30,73 AG
203 1004 NORET JEAN CLAUDE 27° E 03h13’21 30,72 AG
204 1069 VINCENT PATRICK 47° D 03h17’14 30,12 BZ
205 1095 MORNET ALAIN 48° D 03h19’31 29,77 BZ
206 1145 GUEZENNEC LOUIS 28° E 03h19’38 29,75 BZ
207 1022 REB FRANCOISE 2° W3 03h19’43 29,74 BZ
208 1024 LEJEUNE DOMINIQUE 3° W3 03h19’46 29,73 BZ
209 1232 DJOUAD Snid 49° D 03h20’05 29,69 BZ
210 1216 POMMIER Claudine 4° W3 03h20’07 29,68 BZ
211 1021 LUBINEAU SYLVIE 3° W2 03h20’31 29,62 BZ
212 1178 KORBAS ANDRE 61° C 03h20’53 29,57 BZ
213 1177 LE FLOC H YANN LUTIAZ 62° C 03h27’36 28,61 BZ
214 1105 MAHIEUX ALAIN 29° E 03h35’24 27,58 BZ
215 1234 GAUTHEY Sophie 4° W2 03h36’48 27,4 BZ
216 1141 GUILLERMET GILLES 50° D 03h36’53 27,39 BZ
217 1231 MOREAU Jean Louis 30° E 03h37’05 27,36 BZ

Haut 









Haut  
 Административная часть   Авторские права-Copyright: Жмите сюда Чтобы прочитать !