1 |
CURRY Jean-Christophe |
N.L. |
E |
04h00’56 |
2 |
CHAVANON Jean-Luc |
CHAMROUSSE Team Cyclosport |
E |
04h05’24 |
3 |
GALLE Steven |
NEW HEEBRALOMBARDEN |
C |
04h08’18 |
4 |
GISSINGER Sébastien |
CHAMROUSSE Team Cyclosport |
E |
04h11’29 |
5 |
RIFFARD Christophe |
|
E |
04h15’58 |
6 |
DAVID Guillaume |
OISANS U.C. |
E |
04h17’34 |
7 |
CHANAL Hervé |
SARRAS - OZON AL |
E |
04h17’35 |
8 |
GOMES Fernando |
VALRHONA |
F |
04h17’35 |
9 |
PHILIPPO Damien |
CYCLO SPORTIF LA VOULTE |
D |
04h17’36 |
10 |
VIAL Pascal |
Feugerolles Chambon roue d’or |
F |
04h17’55 |
11 |
OURNIER Pierre |
VELO CLUB PENNOIS |
C |
04h18’34 |
12 |
LABARRE Pascal |
N.L. |
F |
04h20’30 |
13 |
CLAIRET Thibault |
CHOMERAC Rhône Vallée |
D |
04h21’08 |
14 |
PAPA Jerry |
CYCLO CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
D |
04h21’09 |
15 |
ROUSSEL THIERRY |
VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE |
D |
04h22’16 |
16 |
GRANGEON Walter |
CYCLO CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
D |
04h22’17 |
17 |
ROCHEDY Philippe |
Romans / Bourg de Peage V.S. |
E |
04h22’23 |
18 |
BORDIN Matthieu |
CHAMROUSSE Team Cyclosport |
D |
04h22’35 |
19 |
DE CARVALHO Manuel |
St CHAMOND C.R. |
F |
04h27’07 |
20 |
GONCALVES Serge |
VENISSIEUX (A.C.M.V.) |
E |
04h28’22 |
21 |
LUBESPERE Jean-François |
VELO 101 TEAM SCOTT |
F |
04h29’45 |
22 |
SOBOUL Laurent |
AUBENAS UCA |
D |
04h30’43 |
23 |
FOURNIER Eric |
? |
F |
04h33’05 |
24 |
VINCENT Hervé |
MONISTROL S/LOIRE C.C. |
E |
04h33’21 |
25 |
CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre |
VCB |
G |
04h33’22 |
26 |
VIGIER Laurent |
VENISSIEUX |
E |
04h33’23 |
27 |
GILLET Romuald |
Les TOURRETTES A. C. |
E |
04h33’24 |
28 |
ANDRE Didier |
VAL’OUSTAN |
E |
04h33’25 |
29 |
BERGMAN Peter |
CHARLY CYCLO TEAM |
E |
04h33’32 |
30 |
BERTRAND Jean-Paul |
cyclo team 69 |
F |
04h35’46 |
31 |
POTIER Daniel |
MONTPELLIER A.Sapeurs Pompiers Hérault |
E |
04h35’52 |
32 |
CHEYMOL Aurélien |
Alençon Le cycle alençonnais |
C |
04h35’57 |
33 |
BOURGEAUX David |
St HEAND APOLLO |
D |
04h36’06 |
34 |
BELIN Jean-Michel |
VELO CLUB BRIGNAIS |
F |
04h36’11 |
35 |
DECKERS Erwin |
|
D |
04h37’05 |
36 |
DURAND Brice |
VELO CLUB BOURG D’OISANS |
D |
04h37’48 |
37 |
FERNANDEZ Daniel |
VENISSIEUX (A.C.M.V.) |
E |
04h37’58 |
38 |
BENOIT Philippe |
SALINDRES VC |
E |
04h39’22 |
39 |
DECOTTIGNIES Richard |
CCRP |
E |
04h39’23 |
40 |
FREAU Denis |
CYCLO CLUB AURANGEOIS |
F |
04h40’27 |
41 |
DONZELLI Brice |
VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE |
C |
04h41’49 |
42 |
BOYER Thierry |
MAUGIO V.C. |
E |
04h42’17 |
43 |
CHAPIGNAC Jean-Paul |
SARRAS - OZON AL |
G |
04h43’17 |
44 |
GIRARDOT Eric |
CHAMROUSSE Team Cyclosport |
E |
04h44’15 |
45 |
PESAND Gilles |
CHAMROUSSE |
E |
04h44’16 |
46 |
MULLET Guillaume |
CHAMROUSSE Team Cyclosport |
D |
04h44’17 |
47 |
LE JEUNE Pierre |
Marseille Pédale sportive |
G |
04h47’21 |
48 |
DUPIN Didier |
CYCLO SPORTIVE LA VOULTE |
E |
04h47’21 |
49 |
MENDEZ NAVARRO Stéphane |
SARRAS - OZON AL |
D |
04h47’22 |
50 |
GAILLARD Franck |
SALINDRES VC |
E |
04h47’23 |
51 |
MARCONNET Patrice |
LYON VAISE A.C. |
D |
04h47’31 |
52 |
GUICHAIDON Serge |
CC MONTAGNY |
F |
04h49’57 |
53 |
DUVERT Jean-Michel |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR DES BOUTIERES |
F |
04h49’58 |
54 |
FOURNIER Pascal |
ATC DONZERE |
E |
04h50’22 |
55 |
THIEZ Christian |
VELO CLUB FRAISSES |
F |
04h52’30 |
56 |
VERROT Patrick |
|
E |
04h53’29 |
57 |
SALAS Julien |
|
D |
04h54’37 |
58 |
LOZE Yves |
NIMES A.V.C. |
G |
04h54’38 |
59 |
MERLAN Christophe |
N.L. |
D |
04h54’39 |
60 |
GUY Christophe |
VTT RANDO 04 |
D |
04h54’44 |
61 |
CLEMENT Pierre |
CYCLO CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
G |
04h54’45 |
62 |
COLLY Fabrice |
? |
D |
04h57’28 |
63 |
COSTE Maxime |
Romans / Bourg de Peage V.S. |
D |
04h57’29 |
64 |
RASTELLO Nicolas |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
D |
04h57’30 |
65 |
LANQUETIN Jean-Michel |
CYLO CLUB DONATIEN |
F |
04h57’31 |
66 |
MAURIN Yannick |
N.L. |
D |
04h59’28 |
67 |
REY Jérôme |
CHAMROUSSE Team Cyclosport |
D |
05h00’55 |
68 |
CHARMASSON Ruben |
St Jean de Marvuejols V.C. |
E |
05h01’00 |
69 |
GIORGI Sylvain |
GARLABAN VTT |
F |
05h01’01 |
70 |
DAMOUR Jérôme |
N.L. |
D |
05h01’12 |
71 |
DESPLANCHES Frédéric |
CHAMROUSSE Team Cyclosport |
E |
05h04’18 |
72 |
FAURE Gilles |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR LE CHEYLARD |
F |
05h04’28 |
73 |
REGNY André |
N.L. |
F |
05h07’14 |
74 |
HARROP Chris |
BOURG SAINT MAURICE |
F |
05h08’42 |
75 |
RUIZ Alain |
Pont St Esprit VCSTVP |
G |
05h08’48 |
76 |
JORGE Norbert |
SVP |
F |
05h09’13 |
77 |
SALINAS Patrick |
N.L. |
E |
05h11’18 |
78 |
BADEL Philippe |
St GALMIER ASOS |
F |
05h11’58 |
79 |
FOUR Jean-Noël |
SARRAS - OZON AL |
F |
05h12’02 |
80 |
FANGET Armand |
AL SARRAS-OZON |
E |
05h12’24 |
81 |
BRUNEL Morgan |
AL RAID MELOX |
D |
05h13’27 |
82 |
CHARDES Christophe |
Etoile Marvéjoise V.C. |
D |
05h13’28 |
83 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
MAUGIO V.C. |
G |
05h15’32 |
84 |
MEILLE Bruno |
CYCLO CLUB DONATIEN |
E |
05h15’42 |
85 |
ANTERION Eric |
VALRHOMA |
E |
05h15’43 |
86 |
VANSTRAELEN Eric |
pédale falisolloise Belgique |
F |
05h15’44 |
87 |
HEIJSTER PETER |
|
G |
05h16’34 |
88 |
SAINT ETIENNE Patrick |
PIERRELATTE U.C. |
E |
05h16’49 |
89 |
LEMATTRE Thibaut |
ANDUZE E.C. |
D |
05h17’09 |
90 |
THOMAS Thierry |
CYCLO ROYANS CROSS |
E |
05h17’32 |
91 |
GENETEIX Jean-Pierre |
Clermont-Ferrand ECCF |
F |
05h18’40 |
92 |
QUARTELLI GERARD |
OISANS U.C. |
G |
05h18’42 |
93 |
PLISSONIER Marc |
CHAMROUSSE Team Cyclosport |
E |
05h19’43 |
94 |
BELLUT Maxime |
JONAGE E.S. |
E |
05h21’29 |
95 |
ESCLANGON Isabelle |
AUBENAS VALS Cyclo |
B |
05h21’48 |
96 |
ESCLANGON Frédéric |
AUBENAS VALS Cyclo |
E |
05h21’55 |
97 |
MALLET Patrick |
GARLABAN VTT |
G |
05h24’59 |
98 |
BEDEZ Jean-Pierre |
N.L. |
E |
05h25’25 |
99 |
DELARBRE Jean |
VELO CLUB SALINDRES |
E |
05h25’29 |
100 |
MARGUIER Bruno |
MONTFAVET C.V.C. |
E |
05h27’09 |
101 |
OZIOL Bernard |
BREVANNAISE A. S. |
F |
05h29’54 |
102 |
GARZUEL Dominique |
N.L. |
F |
05h29’55 |
103 |
ROUSSET Antoine |
Alençon Le cycle alençonnais |
D |
05h29’56 |
104 |
BOURDA Olivier |
Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen |
D |
05h29’57 |
105 |
HARMAND Jérôme |
Alençon Le cycle alençonnais |
E |
05h29’58 |
106 |
ROBERT Luc |
CYCLO ROYANS CROSS |
E |
05h29’59 |
107 |
SARKISSIAN Mickaël |
La Ciotat Cyclo Sport |
C |
05h32’56 |
108 |
SMITH RENATE |
VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE |
B |
05h33’56 |
109 |
FAURE Rémy |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
G |
05h34’10 |
110 |
TROUSSIER André |
N.L. |
F |
05h36’48 |
111 |
SCALVINI Bruno |
TEAM SALVOLDI |
E |
05h37’19 |
112 |
PONS DE VINCENT Philippe |
N.L. |
F |
05h38’07 |
113 |
KAPTEIN Haries |
|
G |
05h42’52 |
114 |
BEVERIDGE Ian |
BOURG SAINT MAURICE |
F |
05h43’51 |
115 |
MARQUES Joël |
Grand Quevilly/St Lucie Cyclisme |
G |
05h44’43 |
116 |
MARTIN Gerard |
VCR |
G |
05h47’51 |
117 |
ALLEGRE Michel |
CASTRIES ASS Cyclo-Club |
F |
05h47’52 |
118 |
BARUZZO Paul |
|
F |
05h51’21 |
119 |
AYMARD Jacques |
Mauguyo VC |
G |
06h03’49 |
120 |
DELARBRE Patricia |
VELO CLUB SALINDRES |
B |
06h21’42 |
121 |
MAYER Daniel |
SANARY Cyclo Sports |
F |
06h23’15 |
122 |
CADOUX Philippe |
ECS |
F |
06h29’17 |
123 |
ALIX Tony |
MONTATAIRE A.S.A.M |
E |
06h38’48 |
124 |
ROBESSON Claude |
ANNECY - cercle des passionnés |
F |
06h59’00 |
125 |
COHU Maurice |
N.L. |
F |
06h59’00 |