---> La Beaume Drobie 2010 : résultats du 90 km
Cl.. | Nom prénom | Club | Ct | Temps... |
1 |
MOSSLER Johann |
VELO ROMANNAIS PEAGEOIS |
C |
02h50’08 |
2 |
GRANGER Jérôme |
PIERRELATTE U.C. |
E |
02h50’09 |
3 |
D’ANGIO Gérard |
GARLABAN VTT |
E |
02h50’11 |
4 |
LINQUETTE Bertrand |
Montelimar St JAMES V.C. |
E |
02h50’12 |
5 |
BALEZ Cédric |
ALES VSG |
D |
02h50’13 |
6 |
RIMOUX Fabien |
Les TOURRETTES ACT |
E |
02h50’14 |
7 |
VALGALIER Stéphane |
LA VOULTE CSC |
D |
02h52’44 |
8 |
DALLAND Bruno |
|
E |
02h52’45 |
9 |
FERAPY Hervé |
VS ROMANAIS PEAGOIS ROMANS |
C |
02h54’56 |
10 |
BOUQUIN Michael |
ALESIEN VC |
D |
02h55’05 |
11 |
RANC Jérôme |
SALINDRES VC |
E |
02h55’40 |
12 |
FOROT Yves |
UC LAMASTRE |
F |
02h56’09 |
13 |
PONOT Cédric |
AUBENAS UCA |
C |
02h56’10 |
14 |
NIVOT Pascal |
SAINT PERAY C.C. |
E |
02h56’12 |
15 |
BEAUNY Etienne |
N.L. |
C |
02h57’00 |
16 |
GUEBET Stéphane |
|
D |
02h57’33 |
17 |
RIVOIRARD Roger |
APPOLO ST-HEAN |
F |
02h57’35 |
18 |
QUINTANA Jérome |
LA VOULTE CSC |
D |
02h57’39 |
19 |
DELOLME Felix |
|
C |
02h57’40 |
20 |
PEERSMAN Glenn |
|
D |
02h57’52 |
21 |
BOUCHERON Richard |
UNIEUX ALS |
E |
02h59’20 |
22 |
MEYNIER Fabien |
NL |
D |
03h00’37 |
23 |
THURY Emmanuel |
DONZERE Team ATC 26 |
D |
03h00’43 |
24 |
MOULIN William |
AUBENAS UCA |
D |
03h00’53 |
25 |
RIMOUX Jean-Luc |
Les TOURRETTES A. C. |
F |
03h01’20 |
26 |
SAROUL Alain |
BIKE CLUB PONTOIS |
D |
03h01’40 |
27 |
GONTHIER Cédric |
VELO SPORT ARDECHE |
D |
03h01’45 |
28 |
NOLLOT Marcel |
Brignais V.C. |
F |
03h01’46 |
29 |
CLEMENSON Yves |
UNIEUX ALS |
F |
03h01’49 |
30 |
CHEYNEL Jacques André |
UC ALBENASSIENNE |
E |
03h02’27 |
31 |
VEYRAC Gérard |
LE PUY VC |
G |
03h02’29 |
32 |
ABRIAL XAVIER |
MONTFAUCON G. C. |
D |
03h02’33 |
33 |
MERLE Julien |
CC SALINDRES |
D |
03h02’49 |
34 |
MAURIN Laurent |
SALINDRES VC |
D |
03h04’04 |
35 |
ROGIER Dominique |
RUOMS Cyclisme Organisation |
F |
03h04’10 |
36 |
CAUSSEL Lilian |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
D |
03h04’20 |
37 |
CLAUZEL Christophe |
SALINDRES |
E |
03h04’51 |
38 |
CHANTANT Rémi |
Pont St Esprit VCSTVP |
D |
03h07’49 |
39 |
TOURREL Arnaud |
UC AUBENAS |
D |
03h08’08 |
40 |
FABRE Olivier |
MONTAGNAC A.C. |
D |
03h08’37 |
41 |
BILLIOUD Philippe |
VELO CLUD DRUILLAT |
G |
03h09’45 |
42 |
JOUFFRET Didier |
LA VOULTE CSC |
F |
03h09’46 |
43 |
PECOULT Christian |
Fontaine de Vaucluse |
E |
03h09’47 |
44 |
PESENTI Christian |
GOUDARGUES V.C. Val de Cèze |
E |
03h09’48 |
45 |
RIFFARD Franck |
ATC DONZERE |
E |
03h09’50 |
46 |
FOURNEL Michel |
UNIEUX ALS |
E |
03h10’43 |
47 |
MEJEAN Fabrice |
N.L. |
D |
03h10’56 |
48 |
SEAUVE Yves |
UNIEUX ALS |
E |
03h11’02 |
49 |
FAURE Didier |
SAINT PERAY C.C. |
E |
03h11’09 |
50 |
NOIRE Christophe |
SAUVETERRE AL |
E |
03h11’37 |
51 |
MARQUAND Simon |
Alençon Le cycle alençonnais |
C |
03h11’38 |
52 |
SCHWIND Michel |
PIERRELATTE U.C. |
G |
03h11’50 |
53 |
LEONCE Thierry |
LE PUY VC |
F |
03h13’03 |
54 |
PEGOT Jerôme |
CS LA VOULTE |
D |
03h14’16 |
55 |
VINSON Denis |
LA CHEYLARD CRB |
E |
03h14’48 |
56 |
OUILLON Jean-Bruno |
LE PUY VC |
F |
03h14’52 |
57 |
MAT Jacques |
BOURG St MAURICE V.C. |
G |
03h14’53 |
58 |
GIBAUD Philippe |
Pays de VERNOUX V.C. |
E |
03h15’54 |
59 |
DUPOUX Philippe |
Val de Cèze V.C. |
E |
03h16’15 |
60 |
DEULAUZON Bruno |
VLO CLUB TELLOIS |
E |
03h17’30 |
61 |
REYNIER Grégory |
Privas Cyclo-randonneurs |
D |
03h19’11 |
62 |
HERVY Jean-Pierre |
Les ANGLES Vélo club |
F |
03h19’13 |
63 |
FAURE Philippe |
USC BERGET COIRON |
E |
03h19’40 |
64 |
LAFFONT Christian |
CC LA VOULTE |
E |
03h19’41 |
65 |
FAURE Laurent |
USC BERGET COIRON |
D |
03h20’18 |
66 |
BERNARDI Laurent |
SALINDRES VC |
D |
03h20’33 |
67 |
CANONGE Raymond |
Gazelec sportif Gardois |
G |
03h21’04 |
68 |
RENAUD CYRILLE |
TALAUDIERE SORBIERS Cyclo |
D |
03h21’26 |
69 |
CAPRON Alain |
OISANS UC de L’Oisans |
E |
03h21’28 |
70 |
CAUSSEL Louis |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
G |
03h23’11 |
71 |
DAMAS Joao |
GENEVE Team Vélo Service |
F |
03h23’14 |
72 |
EPALLE Vincent |
MONTFAUCON |
D |
03h23’56 |
73 |
MERGOIL Christian |
VELAY GAZELEC SPORT |
F |
03h24’37 |
74 |
THUILLIER Louis |
MONTELIMARD SAINT JAMES |
G |
03h24’45 |
75 |
CHAZALON Pierre |
SARRAS - OZON AL |
G |
03h24’57 |
76 |
BANDINI Bruno |
Pont St Esprit VCSTVP |
F |
03h25’57 |
77 |
SABOT Gilbert |
UNIEUX ALS |
F |
03h26’32 |
78 |
REBOUL Thierry |
N.L. |
E |
03h27’19 |
79 |
BRZEZICKI Franck |
UNIEUX ALS |
D |
03h27’42 |
80 |
PESENTI Isabelle |
GOUDARGUES V.C. Val de Cèze |
B |
03h28’57 |
81 |
PEYRO Michel |
UNION CYCLITE PIERRELATT |
E |
03h29’54 |
82 |
SOULAT Max |
PIERRELATTE U.C. |
G |
03h29’56 |
83 |
LAFFONT Pascal |
LA VOULTE CYCLO SPORTIF |
E |
03h29’56 |
84 |
GINOUX Frédéric |
SALINDRES VC |
D |
03h30’19 |
85 |
VALERIAN Jean-Louis |
AUBENAS UCA |
F |
03h30’19 |
86 |
CHARRIN Jerôme |
|
D |
03h30’44 |
87 |
GUDEFIN Didier |
MACON Etoile cycliste Flacéene |
F |
03h30’53 |
88 |
FARJAS JONATHAN |
MARCIGNY EC |
C |
03h31’53 |
89 |
DANIS Christophe |
|
F |
03h32’03 |
90 |
MICHELON Alain |
|
F |
03h32’03 |
91 |
HOUDEBINE René |
Val de Cèze V.C. |
G |
03h32’22 |
92 |
TERZIBACHIAN Franck |
VC LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS |
G |
03h33’30 |
93 |
ISSARTEL Laurent |
N.L. |
D |
03h33’36 |
94 |
DANIS Pascal |
|
F |
03h33’54 |
95 |
ETIENNE Nathalie |
ALES VSG |
B |
03h36’13 |
96 |
ETIENNE Patrick |
ALES VSG |
E |
03h36’14 |
97 |
SANTAGIO/SEGURA Antoine |
DONZERE Team ATC 26 |
F |
03h36’38 |
98 |
KWASNY Stanislas |
Pont St Esprit VCSTVP |
G |
03h36’42 |
99 |
MERGOIL Gérard |
VELAY GAZELEC SPORT |
F |
03h37’46 |
100 |
CORTES Michel |
ANNONAY C.T. |
G |
03h37’48 |
101 |
CHABAUD Emile |
St Jean de Marvuejols V.C. |
F |
03h37’53 |
102 |
TOUNY Christian |
Clermont-Ferrand ECCF |
G |
03h39’39 |
103 |
MENARD Franck |
BOLLENE B.C.B. |
E |
03h39’52 |
104 |
MARCOU Stéphane |
CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY |
E |
03h39’53 |
105 |
LAIRIS Jean-Philippe |
O.C.P. |
E |
03h39’54 |
106 |
DARRIEUMERLOU Sylvie |
SARRAS - OZON AL |
B |
03h41’32 |
107 |
PIRAT Abel |
Brignais V.C. |
G |
03h41’33 |
108 |
DUCROS Daniel |
St Jean de Marvuejols V.C. |
E |
03h42’26 |
109 |
BIANUCCI Pascal |
St DONAT Cc |
F |
03h46’34 |
110 |
DUFFOUR Claude |
AC MAURIAC |
F |
03h46’47 |
111 |
JARNIAS Dominique |
Les TOURRETTES |
F |
03h47’21 |
112 |
DESRAYAUD Jacques |
LIVRON Vélà Club |
G |
03h48’36 |
113 |
DEFOUR Véronique |
Saint Agrève B. C. |
B |
03h49’18 |
114 |
CASTERET Francis |
CASTANET CYLO CLUB |
F |
03h50’31 |
115 |
BAFFELEUF Lucien |
SANCY VELO |
G |
03h50’41 |
116 |
MEYSSONNIER Patrick |
N.L. |
F |
03h52’54 |
117 |
AUZAS Hervé |
ROBION Cyclo VTT |
E |
03h53’03 |
118 |
FERRIOL Patrick |
ST HEAND APPOLO |
F |
03h53’04 |
119 |
FRAISSE Frédéric |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
G |
03h53’05 |
120 |
SIMONATO Françoise |
CHAMROUSSE Team Cyclosport |
B |
03h54’00 |
121 |
MARTIN Eric |
N.L. |
D |
03h54’01 |
122 |
DAUMOND Jean-Claude |
MAUGIO V.C. |
G |
03h54’02 |
123 |
COURCELLE André |
N.L. |
G |
03h54’37 |
124 |
LAROCHE Jacky |
St CHAMOND C.R. |
E |
03h54’44 |
125 |
BOYER Pascal |
CRB LE CHEYLARD |
F |
03h54’56 |
126 |
CLOAREC Joël |
ISTRES Sports Cyclisme |
F |
03h55’20 |
127 |
GOFFIN / BORDIN Caroline |
CHAMROUSSE Team Cyclosport |
A |
03h56’25 |
128 |
CHANTANT Tatiana |
Pont St Esprit VCSTVP |
A |
03h56’50 |
129 |
PESENTI Raymond |
Joyeuse cyclo |
G |
03h58’19 |
130 |
DONOT Michel |
St HEAND APOLLO |
G |
03h58’31 |
131 |
DUPRE Bernard |
St HEAND APOLLO |
F |
03h59’38 |
132 |
MONNIN Denis |
IRIGNY Jeunesse Sportive |
E |
04h05’41 |
133 |
DELAUZUN Dominique |
|
E |
04h06’02 |
134 |
ALBINET Claude |
SALINDRES VC |
G |
04h06’51 |
135 |
ROLLE Albert |
St HEAND APOLLO |
F |
04h07’00 |
136 |
DE FALVARD Thierry |
SANCY VELO |
F |
04h13’38 |
137 |
DUCROS Philippe |
US ALBENASSIENNE |
E |
04h15’05 |
138 |
DUBOS Dominique |
N.L. |
F |
04h15’06 |
139 |
REYMOND Philippe |
|
E |
04h15’11 |
140 |
BERTRAND Philippe |
ROBION Cyclo club VTT |
E |
04h16’40 |
141 |
LISA Jean-Pierre |
TRIGNY jeunesse sportive |
E |
04h25’45 |
142 |
BALESTER Pascal |
MAUGIO V.C. |
E |
04h26’54 |
143 |
SERON Amador |
Val de Cèze V.C. |
G |
04h27’57 |
144 |
CHEIKHROUHOU Mohamed |
N.L. |
G |
04h28’49 |
145 |
VILLEMAGNE Claude |
St HEAND APOLLO |
G |
04h31’50 |
146 |
COMBE Gérard |
Le TEIL VC |
G |
04h34’17 |
147 |
PACHET Sylvia/ Perrier Michel |
SARRAS - OZON AL |
G |
04h51’08 |
148 |
TEYSSIER Jacky |
|
G |
05h07’21 |
149 |
VELAY Brigitte |
N.L. |
B |
05h07’22 |
150 |
CAVILLON Daniel Dominique |
Joyeuse |
G |
05h09’14 |
151 |
FRIGANT André |
UCAM |
G |
05h15’00 |
152 |
PREVOT Gérard |
Union Cycliste Ardéche Méridionale |
G |
05h15’26 |
153 |
MARTINEZ Serge |
UCAM |
G |
05h15’41 |
154 |
DATY Christian |
Union Cycliste Ardéche Méridionale |
F |
05h15’42 |
155 |
DIAZ Ginez |
|
G |
05h23’26 |
156 |
REYNAUD Michel |
VIVIERS CLO LOISIRS |
F |
05h24’59 |
157 |
FAURE Edmond |
CYCLO LOISIRS VIVIERS |
G |
05h25’01 |
158 |
TERRAPON Emile Raphaël |
Montelimar St JAMES V.C. |
G |
05h25’49 |
159 |
THIZY Roger |
St HEAND APOLLO |
G |
05h36’52 |
160 |
SESSIECQ Jean-Paul |
St HEAND APOLLO |
G |
05h36’53 |
|