Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 poprzednia strona
 Wyślij znajomemu
 Aby wydrukować
 ---> La Meusienne 2010 : résultats du 175 km

Cl...Dos.NomPrénomCat.Temps......Méd
1 315 GAUVAIN THOMAS C 04:51:33 OR
2 352 MARTIN JEAN CHARES D 04:51:37 OR
3 235 CROISIER ARNAUD C 04:51:42 OR
4 220 BOUCHER JOHAN C 04:52:29 OR
5 164 FRICKER DANIEL E 04:52:33 OR
6 252 DEGANO CLAUDE E 04:52:38 OR
7 223 ROSSIGNOL NICOLAS C 04:54:49 OR
8 226 CEULEMANS GEERT D 04:55:46 OR
9 53 HUPEL YVES E 04:55:50 OR
10 222 HENRY GUILLAUME C 04:58:07 OR
11 244 VITOUX THIERRY D 04:58:10 OR
12 1 DERWA BENOIT E 04:58:16 OR
13 253 TRIEBEL PASCAL E 04:58:22 OR
14 176 DELARACE PHILIPPE E 04:58:32 OR
15 199 VICHOT FREDERIC F 04:58:44 OR
16 187 HOBE PATRICK F 04:58:47 OR
17 35 BOSQUET HUBERT E 04:58:51 OR
18 326 VOLLE STEPHANE D 04:58:57 OR
19 324 WEGRZYN JEAN PHILIPPE F 04:59:00 OR
20 62 DOUCET LAURENT E 04:59:04 OR
21 83 DHAUSSY FREDERIC E 04:59:08 OR
22 231 COSSEMYNS YVES E 04:59:16 OR
23 61 CARBONNIER LUDOVIC D 04:59:20 OR
24 119 BETTONI MARC D 04:59:24 OR
25 93 BORCY DIDIER E 04:59:29 OR
26 26 SKA ERIC C 04:59:34 OR
27 333 CELET CHRISTOPHE D 04:59:39 OR
28 205 PRESSOIR GERARD F 04:59:44 OR
29 86 WELLENS ERIC E 04:59:48 OR
30 341 RICHARD DAMIEN D 04:59:52 OR
31 157 HOFFMANN DOMINIQUE F 04:59:55 OR
32 149 EHRMANN CLAUDE F 04:59:59 OR
33 169 JEANNIN GUILLAUME C 05:00:03 OR
34 94 BLONDE SEBASTIEN D 05:00:13 OR
35 155 DAVESNE PIERRE ANTOINE C 05:00:17 OR
36 69 AUBRIOT MICHEL E 05:00:21 OR
37 251 JOYEUX LOIC D 05:00:28 OR
38 161 MAILFAIT SEBASTIEN D 05:00:37 OR
39 179 MASSON RENAUD E 05:00:40 OR
40 22 DIVAGNO DOMINIQUE E 05:01:40 OR
41 254 SAINT AYES GREGORY D 05:01:55 OR
42 336 FRANCOIS SEBASTIEN C 05:04:20 OR
43 242 GARROIT JEAN MARC E 05:04:57 OR
44 297 SCHICKLER FREDERIC E 05:05:07 OR
45 258 HEILIG MARTIAL F 05:05:14 OR
46 243 GOFFARD AXEL D 05:06:16 OR
47 313 ALEXANDRE ALAIN E 05:06:31 OR
48 144 TESCHKE ANDRE G 05:06:36 OR
49 137 COLLARD NICOLAS C 05:06:42 OR
50 241 CHARLIER BENOIT E 05:06:47 OR
51 348 FLORENCE CORENTIN D 05:06:50 OR
52 320 KINTZIGER JOEL E 05:06:55 OR
53 180 SCHAUBER ALAIN F 05:07:35 OR
54 299 JAMEAUX BERNARD G 05:08:06 OR
55 148 MENZIN LOIC C 05:09:03 OR
56 4 CUNEY YGOR F 05:09:14 OR
57 325 PELLEGRINI PIERRE F 05:10:20 OR
58 319 PUSEY FLORENT E 05:10:24 OR
59 346 LEONARD MARC E 05:10:49 OR
60 329 DUCROUX STEPHANE E 05:11:50 OR
61 47 LECKLER DANIEL E 05:11:56 OR
62 48 HORN CHRISTOPHE E 05:11:58 OR
63 316 ROUSSEL PIERRE C 05:12:23 OR
64 128 HUPEL JULIEN D 05:12:40 OR
65 38 SCHROEDER HERVE D 05:16:31 OR
66 2 DODDS ALAN G 05:16:34 OR
67 314 KOCHER THIERRY E 05:16:38 OR
68 79 DEFAT BERNARD F 05:16:48 OR
69 197 DUTHILLEUL SEBASTIEN D 05:16:58 OR
70 91 BAUMANN HERVE E 05:17:03 OR
71 210 LENGLER RUDY D 05:17:09 OR
72 321 LALEVEE MATTHIEU C 05:17:14 OR
73 175 SCHAFFNER FREDERIC D 05:17:28 OR
74 120 DEVLEESCHAUWER YANNICK E 05:17:33 OR
75 331 SOUEL ARNAUD D 05:17:38 OR
76 335 MANTOVANI ERIC D 05:17:46 OR
77 3 MASSET NICOLAS C 05:17:51 OR
78 337 PARCELLIER PHILIPPE F 05:17:56 OR
79 198 GOFFIN GERVAIS F 05:17:59 OR
80 68 RADET LAURENT F 05:18:05 OR
81 312 LEONET DENIS G 05:18:08 OR
82 219 BERGER CLAUDE F 05:18:15 OR
83 32 SINOT CHRISTIAN F 05:18:19 OR
84 154 DEGAY JEAN FRANCOIS E 05:18:23 OR
85 138 GOESSEN PASCAL E 05:18:27 OR
86 234 LALOUX GUY G 05:18:33 OR
87 88 HUCK EMMANUEL D 05:18:38 OR
88 211 MIGNOT PATRICE F 05:18:44 OR
89 322 DEBELLIS SERGE E 05:18:47 OR
90 221 PROVIN PIERRE C 05:18:51 OR
91 122 MORISOT PATRICK F 05:18:56 OR
92 182 VILLAUME CYRILLE D 05:19:01 OR
93 228 PERRIER FREDERIC E 05:19:05 OR
94 342 WAAIJER LEONTIEN A 05:19:11 OR
95 177 POIZAC JULIEN D 05:19:15 OR
96 72 VAN EELHOUTTE THIBAULT C 05:19:20 OR
97 318 HIRTZMANN JACKY D 05:19:26 OR
98 158 GAUTHEROT SERGE E 05:19:31 OR
99 75 MANGIN DAVID D 05:19:36 OR
100 236 CHENOIX RENE E 05:19:40 OR
101 191 L’HUILIER PATRICE E 05:19:44 OR
102 212 VILLANCE JULIEN G 05:19:49 OR
103 46 MASSOTTE FRANCIS D 05:19:54 OR
104 201 GOEBEL EMILE F 05:19:58 OR
105 202 FINNE QUENTIN D 05:20:03 OR
106 97 ALLEMAND ERIC D 05:20:09 OR
107 230 CHATELIN FABRICE E 05:20:14 OR
108 114 DESMARS LIONEL D 05:20:19 OR
109 78 OUDOT ARNAUD D 05:21:12 OR
110 129 LANG GILBERT F 05:24:01 OR
111 7 GENDARME DANNY D 05:25:13 OR
112 172 LOUIS DAMIEN D 05:27:23 OR
113 208 FERRANT SANDRINE A 05:30:53 OR
114 31 VOGELEISEN DOMINIQUE E 05:30:56 OR
115 163 HATTAT CLAUDE F 05:32:46 OR
116 173 LESDANON JEAN LOUIS E 05:33:47 OR
117 64 ANGST JEAN MARC F 05:34:35 OR
118 347 CONRAUX STEPHANE D 05:34:45 OR
119 107 BAILLON ALAIN G 05:34:48 OR
120 256 LACROIX PATRICK F 05:34:54 OR
121 147 KOFFEL ANDRE F 05:35:04 OR
122 178 LABIESSE RICHARD G 05:35:08 OR
123 250 TRIMBUR FRANCIS E 05:35:13 OR
124 224 CECCATO JEAN-LUC F 05:35:17 OR
125 203 FOSSEPREZ AUGUSTIN D 05:35:23 OR
126 118 MIECH CHRISTIAN E 05:35:27 OR
127 24 BLAIN JEAN PASCAL F 05:35:32 OR
128 103 BEURVILLE DAVID E 05:35:37 OR
129 67 GRUNER JACKY F 05:35:43 OR
130 80 BAANSTRA NILS E 05:35:49 OR
131 23 CHARBONNIER CLAUDE G 05:35:53 OR
132 216 LEJEUNE EMMANUELLE A 05:36:01 OR
133 217 WEGNEZ DIDIER E 05:36:07 OR
134 124 VAUCOURT PASCAL F 05:36:11 OR
135 96 STARCK JEAN LUC F 05:36:15 OR
136 257 BAPPEL JEAN LOUIS F 05:36:19 OR
137 206 MARIEN MARC F 05:36:26 OR
138 104 ALET THIERRY E 05:36:30 OR
139 195 SZLAZAK ROMAIN C 05:36:35 ARGENT
140 181 JEANDEL FRANCIS G 05:36:47 OR
141 70 PITOY ALBAN C 05:36:56 ARGENT
142 193 ROLLAND ARNAUD D 05:37:03 OR
143 43 GUTLEBER MICHEL D 05:37:07 OR
144 330 LIGER DIDIER E 05:37:25 OR
145 338 MACHARD FABIEN D 05:37:28 OR
146 189 HOFER MARTINE B 05:37:39 OR
147 188 CARRE PHILIPPE E 05:37:45 OR
148 183 BOULANGER JEAN MARIE G 05:37:50 OR
149 171 FAURE PIERRE E 05:38:09 OR
150 214 GORDON SMITH DUNCAN D 05:38:16 OR
151 327 THOMAS JEAN MARIE E 05:38:21 OR
152 215 JOSEPH JULIAN E 05:38:31 OR
153 74 GROSS ROBY F 05:39:35 OR
154 84 PREVOST HERVE D 05:40:05 OR
155 218 SCHAUTTEET FRANCIS F 05:42:39 OR
156 186 LONGO FRANSESCO E 05:42:43 OR
157 51 DEHEPPE RENE G 05:42:47 OR
158 350 GAUTHEROT PIERRE F 05:44:39 OR
159 110 DURAND GERALD D 05:45:02 ARGENT
160 89 REDING ROLAND F 05:46:39 OR
161 49 VETTER RENE E 05:50:58 OR
162 111 DARNE LAURENT F 05:52:04 OR
163 133 OHEARN CHRISTOPHER E 05:52:36 OR
164 334 OHL LIONEL D 05:53:34 ARGENT
165 196 HEROLT KARL D 05:53:39 ARGENT
166 123 LUCZAK DOMINIQUE E 05:54:12 OR
167 37 GRUNER JEROME D 05:54:45 ARGENT
168 255 CHAPLIER ALAIN E 05:55:25 OR
169 59 DEBANT DIDIER E 05:56:42 OR
170 339 MAROUZE PHILIPPE F 05:56:49 OR
171 160 TONNELIER JEAN CLAUDE G 05:56:54 OR
172 151 JACQUINET OLIVIER E 05:56:59 OR
173 259 JOB HERVE E 05:57:04 OR
174 98 COLLARD PATRICK G 05:57:16 OR
175 351 LAMBEAUX XAVIER C 05:57:19 ARGENT
176 55 NOAILLON JEAN PAUL G 05:57:25 OR
177 54 MASSET FRANCIS F 05:57:30 OR
178 349 FILAINE ERIC F 05:57:48 OR
179 63 DECUGIS STEPHANE D 05:59:52 ARGENT
180 184 GUEBENNE RICHARD E 06:01:02 ARGENT
181 207 RICHALET MICHEL G 06:01:14 OR
182 105 VAN BRUSTEGHEM FRANCIS F 06:04:33 OR
183 340 LEBEGUE DAVID D 06:04:41 ARGENT
184 57 TOZZO DOMINIQUE F 06:05:52 OR
185 34 FAVIER PATRICE E 06:11:45 ARGENT
186 106 GAUTHIER EDDIE E 06:12:07 ARGENT
187 213 BARNARD JULIAN F 06:12:30 OR
188 174 DELLINGER JEAN CLAUDE F 06:12:36 OR
189 300 SAINT AYES BERNARD G 06:12:55 OR
190 192 GRONEVELD NICO E 06:13:08 ARGENT
191 101 TORGNON GUY G 06:13:23 OR
192 162 ROUVELIN DANIEL F 06:13:31 OR
193 209 WALLENS YVES D 06:15:20 ARGENT
194 95 DUBAIL CATHERINE B 06:15:57 OR
195 58 DEBANT SOPHIE B 06:20:06 OR
196 229 CUNIN CYRILLE A 06:20:15 OR
197 362 LEBEGUE GERARD F 06:20:20 ARGENT
198 134 LEFEVRE DENIS E 06:20:25 ARGENT
199 29 VERNIER PATRICE F 06:20:31 ARGENT
200 108 MIZERA JACQUES F 06:25:46 ARGENT
201 317 DEHEPPE JEAN G 06:28:21 OR
202 246 DJVRIOTIS ALEXANDROS E 06:31:48 ARGENT
203 141 MAILLIER JEAN PAUL F 06:39:07 ARGENT
204 100 DELAUNAY ALAIN F 06:43:37 ARGENT
205 298 EFFERTZ ALEXEANDRE C 06:44:12 ARGENT
206 112 LACOTE MICHEL E 06:59:20 ARGENT
207 76 BADEROT WILLIAM D 07:03:22 ARGENT
208 77 BADEROT EMMANUELLE A 07:03:23 ARGENT
209 152 PAUTET JEAN G 07:05:38 ARGENT

Na górę 









Na górę  
 Strefa prywatna   Prawa autorskie-Copyright: Ciśnijcie tu żeby przeczytać!