1 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
56:28:03 |
2 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
à 45" |
3 |
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+1:04 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+1:17 |
5 |
MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:29 |
6 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:57 |
7 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+2:07 |
8 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+2:13 |
9 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+2:30 |
10 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+2:30 |
11 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+2:37 |
12 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+2:53 |
13 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+3:03 |
14 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+3:16 |
15 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+3:27 |
16 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+3:40 |
17 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+4:16 |
18 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+4:50 |
19 |
GARCIA DA PENA David |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+5:04 |
20 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+5:41 |
21 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+6:20 |
22 |
KASHECHKIN Andrey |
KAZ |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+6:59 |
23 |
CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Inigo |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+7:05 |
24 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+7:10 |
25 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+7:53 |
26 |
BAKELANDTS Jan |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+8:01 |
27 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+8:07 |
28 |
DYACHENKO Alexsandr |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+9:25 |
29 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+9:40 |
30 |
TURPIN Ludovic |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+9:53 |
31 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+9:53 |
32 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+9:56 |
33 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+12:54 |
34 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
ASTANA (AST) |
+14:04 |
35 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+15:00 |
36 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+15:03 |
37 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+16:04 |
38 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+19:09 |
39 |
PETERSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+19:40 |
40 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+21:01 |
41 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+21:08 |
42 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+22:59 |
43 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+24:57 |
44 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+26:23 |
45 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+27:18 |
46 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+27:21 |
47 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+27:58 |
48 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+28:25 |
49 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+29:47 |
50 |
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+30:37 |
51 |
SIVTSOV Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+33:25 |
52 |
GARATE Juan Manuel |
ESP |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+34:18 |
53 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+34:38 |
54 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+36:03 |
55 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+36:13 |
56 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+37:46 |
57 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+38:30 |
58 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+39:06 |
59 |
GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+39:50 |
60 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+43:49 |
61 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+44:09 |
62 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+44:44 |
63 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+45:06 |
64 |
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+45:35 |
65 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+47:34 |
66 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
ASTANA (AST) |
+48:39 |
67 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+50:31 |
68 |
IGLESIAS Gustavo Rodriguez |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+52:48 |
69 |
MARTINEZ Serafin |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+53:23 |
70 |
BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+54:06 |
71 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+54:12 |
72 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+55:00 |
73 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+55:59 |
74 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+56:22 |
75 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+58:11 |
76 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+58:35 |
77 |
HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+59:05 |
78 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+59:34 |
79 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+1:01:01 |
80 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:01:49 |
81 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+1:02:20 |
82 |
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar |
ESP |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:02:41 |
83 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+1:03:08 |
84 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:03:55 |
85 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:03:57 |
86 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:04:31 |
87 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:05:31 |
88 |
ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+1:06:33 |
89 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:06:47 |
90 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+1:07:43 |
91 |
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+1:08:30 |
92 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:09:31 |
93 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:10:00 |
94 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
BEL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:10:37 |
95 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+1:11:40 |
96 |
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+1:13:40 |
97 |
PAURIOL Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+1:15:00 |
98 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+1:15:08 |
99 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+1:15:39 |
100 |
ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José Luis |
ESP |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:15:41 |
101 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:16:22 |
102 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:16:57 |
103 |
VOGONDY Nicolas |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:19:04 |
104 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:20:28 |
105 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:22:44 |
106 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+1:23:17 |
107 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+1:24:12 |
108 |
CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+1:24:40 |
109 |
RENEV Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:25:20 |
110 |
SCHRÖDER Björn |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+1:25:43 |
111 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+1:32:57 |
112 |
CAZAUX Pierre |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:34:35 |
113 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:35:06 |
114 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:35:21 |
115 |
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+1:35:46 |
116 |
ROELS Dominik |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+1:36:09 |
117 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:36:17 |
118 |
PEDERSEN Martin |
DEN |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+1:36:31 |
119 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:37:01 |
120 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+1:37:28 |
121 |
SIJMENS Nico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+1:37:52 |
122 |
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:39:59 |
123 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:41:05 |
124 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+1:41:45 |
125 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+1:42:06 |
126 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+1:42:40 |
127 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+1:43:06 |
128 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:43:38 |
129 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio |
COL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:44:44 |
130 |
EICHLER Markus |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+1:45:12 |
131 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+1:45:28 |
132 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:46:36 |
133 |
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal |
POR |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+1:46:48 |
134 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:49:50 |
135 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:50:20 |
136 |
HOSTE Leif |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+1:50:39 |
137 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+1:52:00 |
138 |
MATA Enrique |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+1:52:37 |
139 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:54:15 |
140 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:56:18 |
141 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:56:21 |
142 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:57:28 |
143 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+1:57:58 |
144 |
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+1:58:29 |
145 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:58:54 |
146 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:59:19 |
147 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+1:59:37 |
148 |
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+1:59:44 |
149 |
FERNANDEZ Koldo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+2:00:23 |
150 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+2:01:20 |
151 |
NUYENS Nick |
BEL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+2:01:37 |
152 |
WEYLANDT Wouter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+2:02:14 |
153 |
STAUFF Andreas |
GER |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+2:02:18 |
154 |
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+2:02:51 |
155 |
FöRSTER Robert |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+2:03:18 |
156 |
FURLAN Angelo |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+2:04:22 |
157 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+2:05:40 |
158 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+2:05:53 |
159 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+2:06:15 |
160 |
WALKER Johnnie |
AUS |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+2:06:59 |
161 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+2:08:50 |
162 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge Martin |
ARG |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+2:10:25 |
163 |
HAEDO Juan José |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+2:10:38 |
164 |
GALIMZYANOV Denis |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+2:11:24 |
165 |
WILSON Matthew |
AUS |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+2:11:36 |
166 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+2:11:56 |
167 |
BOS Theo |
NED |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+2:12:40 |
168 |
KLEMME Dominic |
GER |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+2:14:40 |
169 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+2:17:28 |
170 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+2:18:14 |
171 |
IGLINSKIY Valentin |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+2:23:14 |
172 |
LABBE Arnaud |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+2:25:06 |