1 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
4:51:59 |
2 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+1:06 |
3 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:08 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+1:22 |
5 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:32 |
6 |
MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:40 |
7 |
GARCIA DA PENA David |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:42 |
8 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:44 |
9 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+1:50 |
10 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:59 |
11 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+2:07 |
12 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+2:33 |
13 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+3:24 |
14 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+3:24 |
15 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+3:24 |
16 |
PETERSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+3:24 |
17 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+3:24 |
18 |
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+3:39 |
19 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+3:53 |
20 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+4:26 |
21 |
SIVTSOV Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+4:36 |
22 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+4:40 |
23 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+4:40 |
24 |
KASHECHKIN Andrey |
KAZ |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+4:40 |
25 |
BAKELANDTS Jan |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+5:07 |
26 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+5:32 |
27 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
ASTANA (AST) |
+5:32 |
28 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+6:45 |
29 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+7:12 |
30 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+7:12 |
31 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+7:12 |
32 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+7:18 |
33 |
PAURIOL Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+8:57 |
34 |
TURPIN Ludovic |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+8:57 |
35 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
ASTANA (AST) |
+10:07 |
36 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+10:32 |
37 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+10:34 |
38 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+11:42 |
39 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+11:49 |
40 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+12:03 |
41 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+12:06 |
42 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+12:18 |
43 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+14:14 |
44 |
CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Inigo |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+18:54 |
45 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+18:54 |
46 |
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+18:54 |
47 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
BEL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+18:59 |
48 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+22:18 |
49 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+22:55 |
50 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+22:55 |
51 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+22:55 |
52 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+25:27 |
53 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+25:27 |
54 |
HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+25:27 |
55 |
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+25:27 |
56 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+25:27 |
57 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+25:27 |
58 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+25:27 |
59 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+25:27 |
60 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+25:27 |
61 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+25:27 |
62 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+25:27 |
63 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+25:27 |
64 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+25:27 |
65 |
GARATE Juan Manuel |
ESP |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+25:27 |
66 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+25:27 |
67 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+25:27 |
68 |
MARTINEZ Serafin |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+25:27 |
69 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+25:27 |
70 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+25:27 |
71 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+25:27 |
72 |
DYACHENKO Alexsandr |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+25:27 |
73 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+25:27 |
74 |
RENEV Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+25:27 |
75 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+25:27 |
76 |
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+25:34 |
77 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+28:24 |
78 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+30:30 |
79 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+30:30 |
80 |
FURLAN Angelo |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+30:30 |
81 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+30:30 |
82 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+30:30 |
83 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+30:30 |
84 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+30:30 |
85 |
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+30:30 |
86 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+30:30 |
87 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+30:30 |
88 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+30:30 |
89 |
ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+30:30 |
90 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+30:30 |
91 |
NUYENS Nick |
BEL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+30:30 |
92 |
HOSTE Leif |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+30:30 |
93 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+30:30 |
94 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+30:30 |
95 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+30:34 |
96 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
ASTANA (AST) |
+30:34 |
97 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+30:34 |
98 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+30:34 |
99 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+30:34 |
100 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+30:34 |
101 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+30:34 |
102 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+30:38 |
103 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+36:26 |
104 |
PEDERSEN Martin |
DEN |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+36:26 |
105 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+36:26 |
106 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+36:26 |
107 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+36:26 |
108 |
IGLINSKIY Valentin |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+36:26 |
109 |
WEYLANDT Wouter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+36:26 |
110 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+36:26 |
111 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+36:26 |
112 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+36:26 |
113 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+36:26 |
114 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+36:26 |
115 |
WILSON Matthew |
AUS |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+36:26 |
116 |
FERNANDEZ Koldo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+36:26 |
117 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+36:26 |
118 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+36:26 |
119 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+36:26 |
120 |
HAEDO Juan José |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+36:26 |
121 |
FöRSTER Robert |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+36:26 |
122 |
SCHRÖDER Björn |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+36:26 |
123 |
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+36:26 |
124 |
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+36:26 |
125 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+36:26 |
126 |
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+36:26 |
127 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+36:26 |
128 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+36:26 |
129 |
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal |
POR |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+36:26 |
130 |
IGLESIAS Gustavo Rodriguez |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+36:26 |
131 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge Martin |
ARG |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+36:26 |
132 |
BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+36:26 |
133 |
MATA Enrique |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+36:26 |
134 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+36:26 |
135 |
CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+36:26 |
136 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+36:26 |
137 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+36:26 |
138 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+36:26 |
139 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+36:26 |
140 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+36:26 |
141 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+36:26 |
142 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+36:26 |
143 |
LABBE Arnaud |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+36:26 |
144 |
WALKER Johnnie |
AUS |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+36:26 |
145 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+36:26 |
146 |
CAZAUX Pierre |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+36:26 |
147 |
VOGONDY Nicolas |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+36:26 |
148 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+36:26 |
149 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+36:26 |
150 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+36:26 |
151 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+36:26 |
152 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+36:26 |
153 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio |
COL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+36:26 |
154 |
GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+36:26 |
155 |
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+36:26 |
156 |
ROELS Dominik |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+36:26 |
157 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+36:26 |
158 |
EICHLER Markus |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+36:26 |
159 |
BOS Theo |
NED |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+36:26 |
160 |
SIJMENS Nico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+36:26 |
161 |
KLEMME Dominic |
GER |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+36:26 |
162 |
STAUFF Andreas |
GER |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+36:26 |