Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Luis Ocaña Orbéa 2011 : Résultats du 100 km

Cl...Dos.Nom PrénomCat.C.cTemps..........
1 417 FALLIERO JACQUES G 1 02:44:59.15
2 345 PAQUET GAUTHIER F 1 02:45:02.79
3 510 FORTABAT CHRISTOPHE F 2 02:45:13.39
4 380 GLIZE BENJAMIN F 3 02:45:40.27
5 515 HIRIGOYEN JON F 4 02:45:41.53
6 301 CHARRON PHILIPPE G 2 02:45:41.77
7 556 GODARD STEPHANE G 3 02:45:41.89
8 359 FORCET SEBASTIEN F 5 02:45:42.68
9 554 MORELLO CLEMENT F 6 02:45:43.54
10 336 DUBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE G 4 02:45:43.86
11 418 GERBET LAURENT G 5 02:45:44.18
12 467 LESTAR JEAN ROGER G 6 02:45:44.33
13 537 LESPIAUCQ MICKAEL F 8 02:45:44.45
14 385 BOUYER THOMAS F 7 02:45:44.75
15 487 DAUGREILH JEAN MICHEL G 7 02:45:44.85
16 362 LACAUSSAGUE ALAIN G 9 02:45:45.07
17 326 ANTONIOU BENOIT G 8 02:45:45.41
18 546 BAILLET LAURENT G 10 02:45:45.86
19 343 SOUDAT LAURENT F 9 02:45:46.40
20 511 HIPPOMENE MARC G 14 02:45:46.50
21 461 COURRIAN BRUNO G 13 02:45:46.62
22 302 MONDENX DOMINIQUE G 11 02:45:46.64
23 441 PEREIRA DAVID BRUNO G 12 02:45:46.86
24 527 PECQUEUR DIDIER G 17 02:45:47.38
25 402 QUILICO STEPHANE G 15 02:45:47.70
26 496 OLIVE ANDRE G 16 02:45:47.80
27 409 COUTURIER PASCAL G 18 02:45:49.23
28 545 MORALES STEPHANE F 10 02:45:50.19
29 547 AYCAGNIER FREDERIC F 11 02:45:50.33
30 348 MAES ALAIN G 19 02:45:50.50
31 492 CLADERES DAVID F 13 02:45:51.39
32 430 AFONSO ADRIEN F 12 02:45:51.59
33 506 OILLATAGUERRE HERVE F 14 02:45:52.08
34 423 MARTIN JEAN NOEL G 20 02:45:52.11
35 501 BROS DAVID F 15 02:45:53.19
36 524 CAPDEVIELLE CHRISTOPHE G 21 02:45:54.34
37 533 TAUZIN PATRICE G 22 02:45:54.91
38 512 BERTRAND THIERRY G 23 02:45:55.94
39 401 LESCA SAMUEL G 24 02:45:56.75
40 310 EECKHOUT CHRISTOPHE G 25 02:45:59.68
41 553 TACHON GILLES G 27 02:46:00.79
42 463 CASTAING THIERRY G 26 02:46:00.98
43 494 TARTAS DOMINIQUE G 28 02:46:02.43
44 486 LABATUT CHRISTIAN G 29 02:46:03.42
45 544 BARRET FREDERIC G 30 02:46:13.03
46 505 CAPDEVILLE NICOLAS F 17 02:46:17.22
47 438 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY F 16 02:46:17.44
48 365 LABEYRIE XAVIER F 18 02:46:24.20
49 514 ASSERQUET FRANCK F 19 02:46:41.54
50 520 BOURSE GILLES G 31 02:47:46.62
51 411 PAQUOT DENIS F 20 02:52:06.56
52 358 BARET FRANCOIS G 32 02:52:06.87
53 516 CONDE JEAN MICHEL G 34 02:52:07.07
54 462 TASTET JEAN PIERRE G 33 02:52:07.69
55 378 CORRIHONS REMY F 22 02:52:08.03
56 341 NOGUES YVES G 35 02:52:08.06
57 339 MONBLANC BENOIT F 21 02:52:08.25
58 311 COMTE FRANCOIS F 23 02:52:11.97
59 465 GABASTON PATRICK G 36 02:52:12.88
60 333 TRAMPAL JEREMI F 24 02:52:13.79
61 526 GARDERE PATRICE G 37 02:52:19.20
62 476 DUBOURG SEBASTIEN F 25 02:52:20.62
63 427 GUELIN ERIC G 38 02:54:36.25
64 488 BASSO ERIC G 40 02:54:37.11
65 335 MAUGET DENIS G 39 02:54:37.97
66 330 MAQUAIRE JEAN YVES G 41 02:54:38.49
67 543 DUCOURNEAU YANN F 26 02:54:39.30
68 509 BLAISE BERNARD G 42 02:54:39.86
69 347 BOUYTAUD JEAN LOUIS G 43 02:54:40.28
70 403 GIPOULOU JEAN JACQUES G 44 02:54:40.43
71 320 LEBOUCHER JEROME F 27 02:54:40.55
72 474 PEGOURIE JEAN MICHEL G 45 02:54:40.90
73 353 NIEL MICHEL G 46 02:54:41.56
74 484 BREUILLE HENRI G 47 02:54:41.71
75 529 VIDOR GERARD G 48 02:54:41.86
76 450 LABAT DIDIER G 50 02:54:42.13
77 386 THAUVIN THIERRY G 49 02:54:42.42
78 528 PECQUEUR JEAN PIERRE G 51 02:54:42.84
79 531 DIES JACQUES G 52 02:54:42.94
80 314 DAURY PASCAL G 53 02:54:43.18
81 431 LATESTAIRE PASCAL G 55 02:54:44.32
82 388 DE BRUINE VINCENT G 54 02:54:44.91
83 323 DUROU JEROME F 28 02:54:45.74
84 352 LAGOUEYTE JACQUES G 56 02:54:45.94
85 354 PASTOR DOMINIQUE G 58 02:54:46.36
86 538 GAVRAY CHRISTOPHE G 60 02:54:46.41
87 356 MARGOTIN JEAN CHRISTOP G 59 02:54:46.46
88 312 SPEECKAERT PHILIPPE G 57 02:54:46.95
89 350 FALET BRIGITTE Z3 1 02:54:46.98
90 393 LAMOTHE DAVID F 29 02:54:47.10
91 460 MOTARD JEAN PASCAL G 61 02:54:47.22
92 517 PICCIN YOHAN F 30 02:54:47.69
93 412 DEFFRENNES DIMITRI G 62 02:54:50.02
94 493 PELLEFIGUE ERIC G 63 02:55:01.66
95 477 PILOTTE PHILIPPE G 64 02:55:25.07
96 513 CUADRADO ERIC G 65 03:01:56.62
97 321 BOND MICHEL G 66 03:02:11.35
98 406 BEGUE ANDRE G 67 03:02:26.16
99 337 COUDROY REGIS G 68 03:02:37.96
100 435 BAUDIN JEAN MARIE G 69 03:02:38.65
101 361 BORDENAVE DIDIER G 70 03:04:43.85
102 485 LABORDE HERVE G 71 03:04:43.92
103 424 DELAS MICHEL G 74 03:04:44.26
104 325 VANDENQUERKHOF THIER G 72 03:04:44.78
105 397 DULUC JEAN LOUIS G 73 03:04:44.88
106 456 FONTAN THIERRY G 75 03:04:45.40
107 518 ROGNON GERALD G 76 03:04:45.74
108 306 BRIE JEAN CLAUDE G 77 03:04:46.95
109 389 CRESTE SEBASTIEN F 31 03:04:47.07
110 382 GOSSELIN JEAN MARC G 79 03:04:47.36
111 319 DUROU JEAN MARIE G 78 03:04:47.81
112 344 DUBOUILH JEAN MARIE G 80 03:04:49.23
113 452 COMPAGNE GUILLAUME F 33 03:04:51.10
114 318 HILLEWAERE GUILLAUME F 32 03:04:51.67
115 338 RAGUE BERNARD G 81 03:04:51.91
116 464 DUCHENE LOIC G 82 03:04:52.85
117 373 PIERRE RENE G 83 03:04:53.91
118 395 LAMARQUE MICHEL G 84 03:04:56.74
119 387 DAUBAS FREDERIC G 85 03:04:57.96
120 443 SAVY PHILIPPE G 86 03:05:07.98
121 316 CORDEIRO MARQUES SOP Z2 1 03:05:19.54
122 317 CORDEIRO MARQUES JEAN G 87 03:05:20.81
123 421 DUCLOS CHRISTOPHE G 88 03:05:46.30
124 454 MIGLIORINI BERNARD G 89 03:06:11.80
125 478 COMPANY JOSE G 90 03:06:13.03
126 535 LANUSSE ALAIN G 91 03:06:13.23
127 408 BLANCHARD PATRICK G 92 03:06:14.83
128 525 SEMENT JEAN PIERRE G 93 03:06:16.26
129 499 ETCHEGOYHEN RAMUNTXO F 34 03:06:17.29
130 426 PETIT HERVE G 95 03:06:17.63
131 309 ETIENNE JACQUES G 94 03:06:17.98
132 508 VALLON ERIC G 97 03:06:18.81
133 334 GRIMAUX ALAIN G 96 03:06:18.98
134 413 LUCAM PATRICK G 98 03:06:19.77
135 363 LAFITTE DIDIER G 99 03:06:20.02
136 459 ROMERO THOMAS G 100 03:06:20.54
137 434 FAUCHER GAETAN F 35 03:06:20.61
138 439 DUPAU JEAN CLAUDE G 101 03:06:21.57
139 324 CORNAGO JESUS G 102 03:06:25.16
140 303 SCHOCKE PATRICE G 103 03:06:37.38
141 328 GACHET PIERRE G 104 03:06:42.35
142 368 DUPRAT ALEX G 105 03:07:13.76
143 364 LAFAURIE GERARD G 106 03:08:18.79
144 351 IZOTTE DIDIER G 108 03:08:55.20
145 308 ANCEL JEAN MARC G 107 03:08:55.22
146 370 GALINIER ANDRE G 109 03:12:15.14
147 327 PETIT PATRICK F 36 03:13:32.42
148 416 MARLE GABRIEL G 110 03:13:36.01
149 419 LACAZE MICHEL G 111 03:13:39.06
150 414 CASTAINGTS CHRISTIAN G 112 03:13:41.45
151 390 SURRIBAS JACQUES G 113 03:13:43.39
152 550 DUPOUY GEORGES G 114 03:13:44.67
153 383 DUVIAU DIDIER G 115 03:13:45.63
154 332 GAILLERES GERARD G 116 03:13:53.40
155 466 BUTEL LUDOVICK G 117 03:14:05.92
156 475 LABAT JEAN LUC G 118 03:14:05.97
157 322 CARTEGNIE HENRI G 119 03:15:39.83
158 542 NEVEU MICKAEL G 120 03:15:42.21
159 367 LE GUIENNE LUC G 121 03:15:50.85
160 495 GOUBIE JEAN JACQUES G 122 03:16:47.84
161 468 ESCAMES STEPHANE G 123 03:19:03.63
162 481 SANTALIESTRA JEAN MARI G 124 03:19:03.78
163 366 AMADEO JEAN PIERRE G 128 03:19:10.10
164 331 THEOBALD ALAIN G 127 03:19:10.12
165 313 LASSERRE CATHALA PATR G 126 03:19:10.28
166 391 MICHEL EMMANUEL G 125 03:19:10.59
167 425 BOUDON JEREMI F 37 03:19:17.65
168 407 FOURNIER DIDIER G 129 03:19:19.20
169 551 HAYE CLAUDE G 130 03:19:51.08
170 436 CAZAUX ALAIN G 131 03:20:44.65
171 498 GONZALES ROGER F 38 03:22:04.34
172 422 PLATA JOSEPH G 132 03:22:13.42
173 415 ROGE JEAN GUY G 133 03:23:03.05
174 372 LETANT GILLES G 134 03:23:07.60
175 428 BECHER JEAN LOUIS G 135 03:23:11.83
176 410 CAZENEUVE DAMIEN F 39 03:23:12.25
177 404 RFIN FREDERIC F 40 03:23:19.92
178 523 GERMINAL ALAIN G 136 03:23:24.18
179 539 IPARRAGUIRRE NELLY Z2 2 03:23:34.75
180 540 IPARRAGUIRRE JEAN PIER G 137 03:23:38.62
181 392 MAHIEUX JEAN PIERRE G 138 03:23:43.22
182 455 CHARROIN NICOLAS F 41 03:24:24.56
183 420 DUBOUA PHILIPPE G 139 03:24:42.07
184 451 GRILLET PASCAL G 140 03:24:49.06
185 548 VALENTE NICOLAS F 42 03:24:49.58
186 536 ETCHEVERRY JACQUES G 141 03:25:19.09
187 349 CAPDEVIELLE LAURE Z2 3 03:29:24.27
188 346 BORDENAVE JEAN PIERRE G 142 03:29:27.71
189 355 RIERA NORBERT G 143 03:29:27.76
190 384 FITTON FREDERIC F 44 03:29:47.19
191 472 DEJEAM ADRIEN F 43 03:29:47.29
192 503 AUBRIT JACQUY G 144 03:29:47.61
193 502 AUBRIT AGNES Z2 4 03:29:47.81
194 521 ICEAGA CLAUDE G 145 03:29:49.75
195 432 MAZEAU MARYSE Z2 5 03:29:51.00
196 483 LEFRANCAIS MICHEL G 146 03:29:51.22
197 398 GARNIER CLAUDE G 147 03:29:52.92
198 433 QUILLACQ CHRISTIAN G 148 03:29:54.25
199 519 PECQUEUX FABRICE G 149 03:30:07.53
200 307 LAPEYRE FRANCK G 150 03:30:48.21
201 376 EXPERT REGIS G 151 03:31:27.47
202 379 SCHMITTHEISSLER ALAIN G 152 03:32:22.66
203 471 JUAN CHRISTOPHE G 153 03:33:51.43
204 449 MELCHIOR JEAN LUC G 154 03:34:30.39
205 532 ROY CHRISTIAN G 156 03:34:53.76
206 396 DI COSTANZO ROGER G 155 03:34:53.78
207 437 PICCOLO JEAN MARIE G 157 03:34:54.17
208 482 DUPUY DIDIER F 45 03:34:54.25
209 470 ERARD MARC G 158 03:34:55.28
210 315 BRETON JEAN LOUIS G 159 03:34:57.37
211 429 JUAN MICHEL G 160 03:34:58.38
212 458 DORENT MARCEL G 162 03:38:15.35
213 377 BAUDIN FRANCIS G 161 03:38:15.91
214 497 SANCHIS NICOLAS F 46 03:38:21.82
215 305 DAUBA SANDRINE Z1 1 03:38:26.93
216 304 DAUBA AUDREY Z1 2 03:38:27.15
217 357 TOURNIER JANY F 47 03:39:26.68
218 444 KIESOW NATHALIE Z1 3 03:39:26.82
219 457 CHEVALIER FREDERIC F 48 03:39:29.16
220 375 JEJO MICHEL G 163 03:40:05.64
221 394 PEDUCASSE PATRICK F 49 03:40:07.19
222 371 BALION AURORE Z1 4 03:43:11.76
223 447 CREUZEAU ERIC G 164 03:43:58.73
224 446 LECHELLE DOMINIQUE F 50 03:43:58.95
225 448 MONTALETANG JEAN MARI G 165 03:44:23.92
226 342 DANGLADE BERNARD G 166 03:44:25.15
227 360 LATOUCHE GUY G 167 03:48:36.52
228 400 FLAJEOLET ALAIN G 168 03:50:43.32
229 473 BOSSU MAXIMILIEN F 51 03:53:34.21
230 405 LAMOTHE REGIS G 169 03:54:33.34
231 504 RICHEZ PATRICIA Z2 6 03:55:48.56
232 500 PERROCHEAU VINCENT G 170 03:56:52.46
233 329 GENILLIER ALAIN G 171 03:58:08.73
234 555 MERICQ THIERRY G 172 04:01:30.30
235 445 DUBOURDIEU GERARD G 173 04:04:28.52
236 489 BURAN JEAN PIERRE G 174 04:06:49.80
237 549 PAINSET MICHEL G 175 04:06:50.98
238 490 LAFENETRE JEAN ALIX G 176 04:06:55.56
239 440 LEBRUN CHRISTINE Z3 2 04:07:47.60
240 491 HOAREAU MICHEL G 177 04:07:48.54
241 479 CHEVREAU MARINE Z1 5 04:12:53.87
242 480 AUBENAS MARIE LAURE Z2 7 04:12:54.00
243 522 BARDIN JEAN PIERRE G 178 04:12:54.27
244 507 FONTAINE ROGER G 179 04:17:08.22
245 530 CAMGUILLEM CHRISTOPHE G 180 04:33:20.66
246 552 MAESTRI ROLA,ND G 181 04:37:34.50
247 374 ONNO DANIEL G 182 04:37:42.07
248 340 HEURTEUX MAITE Z3 3 04:43:37.71
249 453 VAN POUCKE GEORGES G 183 04:44:29.53
250 541 DASTE PIERRE G 184 04:44:34.99

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة