Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> Les Cimes du Mercantour 2011 : Résultats du 122 km

Cl...Dos.NomPrénomCat....................Temps......
1 241 TARRIDE Gregoire Catégorie D 3:59:02
2 280 FOLCO Maxime Catégorie D 4:00:36
3 299 LAVIEU Antoine Catégorie D 4:02:27
4 318 PLUMIER Julien Catégorie E 4:03:54
5 260 MEZURE Tony Catégorie E 4:07:14
6 259 FABIO Jeremy Catégorie D 4:10:37
7 304 BLAIN Alexandre Catégorie E 4:18:55
8 278 MIQUET Roger Catégorie F 4:23:53
9 269 CALDERONE Alessandro Catégorie E 4:31:43
10 180 EPP Arnaud Catégorie E 4:34:13
11 273 LANTERI Alain Catégorie F 4:34:16
12 254 OLIVA Marco Catégorie F 4:35:21
13 250 LERAT Michel Catégorie G 4:36:05
14 181 FALCO Gianluca Catégorie E 4:37:32
15 166 CALIENNO Jean-Marc Catégorie F 4:38:30
16 163 BOYER Sébastien Catégorie E 4:38:31
17 187 FROSSARD Nicolas Catégorie E 4:40:43
18 210 MACHCINSKI Marc Catégorie E 4:44:05
19 270 AMALBERTI Emiliano Catégorie F 4:44:37
20 310 MILLO Jean-Pierre Catégorie F 4:45:41
21 315 MAGGIORE Frederic Catégorie F 4:45:45
22 255 MURACGELLI Joseph Catégorie E 4:46:35
23 322 BRANCALEONI Pierre Catégorie E 4:48:40
24 271 MARASCA Alberto Catégorie F 4:49:10
25 274 TCHOKAKLIAN Pascal Catégorie F 4:50:10
26 317 BASSO Ivano Catégorie F 4:50:42
27 203 LACRAMPE Gilles Catégorie F 4:51:50
28 179 DUTTO Michael Catégorie E 4:51:52
29 276 BONIZZI Luciano Catégorie F 4:52:41
30 298 LAHONTA Jean-Pascal Catégorie G 4:52:57
31 193 GIORDANA Gerard Catégorie F 4:53:51
32 188 GAGNAIRE Olivier Catégorie E 4:55:16
33 245 TROUBRIDGE Julian Catégorie F 4:55:18
34 199 HERCKEL Dominique Catégorie H 4:56:18
35 162 BOYER Claude Catégorie H 4:56:45
36 157 BIANCO Emmanuel Catégorie E 4:56:46
37 169 CASI Frederic Catégorie G 4:57:45
38 205 LE MAUT François Catégorie H 4:59:23
39 219 PAILLY Sebastien Catégorie D 4:59:33
40 265 FACCIA Massimo Catégorie F 4:59:34
41 246 VALLERAN David Catégorie F 5:00:06
42 196 GUIEM Florent Catégorie E 5:00:10
43 314 FRIGUET Benoit Catégorie E 5:00:26
44 266 ARMAND Bernard Catégorie G 5:00:33
45 178 DUCHE Sebastien Catégorie E 5:01:06
46 189 GALLEZOT René Catégorie G 5:02:25
47 264 ROSSI Livio Catégorie F 5:02:46
48 284 VALENTINI Serge Catégorie F 5:03:08
49 256 FARACE Luigi Catégorie F 5:03:29
50 282 CARILLO Alain Catégorie F 5:06:25
51 279 LEUCCI Alain Catégorie F 5:06:27
52 204 LANDON Yves Catégorie G 5:07:15
53 295 BERTERO Luca Catégorie F 5:08:05
54 291 RE Flavio Catégorie E 5:08:06
55 237 SIMONCELLI Stéphane Catégorie F 5:08:14
56 214 MIR Patrick Catégorie G 5:08:54
57 165 BURG Jean-Marc Catégorie F 5:09:35
58 190 GASPARET Eric Catégorie G 5:09:54
59 251 MARAGA Claude Catégorie G 5:09:56
60 311 MULLER Gerard Catégorie H 5:10:02
61 159 BLANCHET Olivier Catégorie E 5:10:22
62 171 CHANDELIER Eric Catégorie F 5:12:10
63 309 RACO Guiseppe Catégorie F 5:12:30
64 168 CARAMELLO Claude Catégorie F 5:12:32
65 230 ROCHIAS Jeremy Catégorie F 5:14:03
66 167 CAMATTE Guy Catégorie G 5:14:06
67 176 DELAGRANGE Antoine Catégorie G 5:14:11
68 201 KARSENTY Pascal Catégorie E 5:15:04
69 292 CASTELLINO Emanuele Catégorie D 5:15:06
70 202 LACHAMBRE Christophe Catégorie F 5:15:23
71 208 LUCIO Jean Catégorie G 5:15:31
72 323 NOSMAS Julien Catégorie E 5:16:09
73 209 MACCOTTA Michel Catégorie F 5:16:34
74 248 CIOT Eric Catégorie G 5:18:33
75 277 PARIS Jean-Philippe Catégorie E 5:18:34
76 258 BOFFA Franck Catégorie E 5:18:37
77 316 CARANTA Alberto Catégorie G 5:18:39
78 306 GUIGLION Guillaume Catégorie D 5:18:50
79 263 MEGGETTO Massimo Catégorie F 5:18:59
80 307 ARMAND Manuel Catégorie D 5:19:27
81 191 GENOUX Florent Catégorie E 5:20:24
82 242 TAYLOR Simon Catégorie F 5:25:03
83 152 GOSSIAUX Laurent Catégorie F 5:25:55
84 234 SANTI Claude Catégorie G 5:25:59
85 293 BONGIOANNI Enrico Catégorie E 5:27:40
86 297 GULLINO Livio Catégorie G 5:28:30
87 174 COCCO Mario Catégorie G 5:31:07
88 235 SCARTON Jean-Pierre Catégorie E 5:31:43
89 222 PIOVANO Philippe Catégorie G 5:31:52
90 289 BONFILS François Catégorie G 5:32:03
91 175 CONDETTE Guy Catégorie H 5:32:10
92 283 ABADIE Laurent Catégorie F 5:33:23
93 194 GIORDANENGO Jacques Catégorie F 5:34:51
94 160 BOBILLE Christophe Catégorie F 5:35:43
95 296 REGHEZZA Raimond Catégorie F 5:36:15
96 288 SIMON Paul Catégorie F 5:36:31
97 186 FIORUCCI Noel Catégorie F 5:37:04
98 240 SPITZ Patrick Catégorie F 5:37:55
99 153 BANCET David Catégorie F 5:38:02
100 206 LE VAILLANT Virginie Catégorie A 5:38:03
101 221 PESTUGGIA Patrick Catégorie G 5:38:06
102 195 GRINDLER Gilles Catégorie G 5:39:36
103 198 GUY Fabrice Catégorie E 5:40:55
104 212 MARIANINI Gilbert Catégorie G 5:41:03
105 224 PONTECAILLE Robert Catégorie G 5:42:37
106 244 TRINH Thuan Catégorie E 5:43:48
107 303 BELFORTI Marc Catégorie G 5:44:03
108 302 DELOFFRE Julien Catégorie E 5:44:04
109 262 GUERINEL Jean-Michel Catégorie G 5:47:26
110 319 BEVILACQUA Filippo Catégorie H 5:47:43
111 320 VIMBERT Olivier Catégorie F 5:47:44
112 151 ARGENTA Patrick Catégorie G 5:49:02
113 200 JOB Jean-François Catégorie G 5:49:56
114 272 BONIFACINO Davide Catégorie F 5:51:22
115 184 FERRER François Catégorie E 5:52:01
116 285 NOVELLO Corinne Catégorie C 5:52:04
117 213 METAILLER Marc Catégorie F 5:52:18
118 249 SANCHEZ David Catégorie F 5:53:25
119 207 LEBAS Vincent Catégorie E 5:55:20
120 308 ROBOTTI Fabrizio Catégorie F 5:55:22
121 294 BERSEZIO Marco Catégorie G 5:56:54
122 227 RAFFA Anthony Catégorie D 5:57:28
123 257 GAMBA Jean-François Catégorie D 5:57:34
124 182 FENEAU Alain Catégorie H 5:58:42
125 220 PEREZ Raymond Catégorie H 6:08:23
126 268 AUROUX David Catégorie E 6:15:22
127 226 PRUNET Eric Catégorie F 6:15:24
128 281 DUFAURE Dominique Catégorie G 6:16:51
129 300 ARNAUD Philippe Catégorie G 6:19:11
130 275 CANATELLA Serge Catégorie E 6:19:27
131 156 BEVAN Stephen Catégorie G 6:19:29
132 172 CHARBONNIER Robert Catégorie F 6:20:58
133 197 GUIEM Gerard Catégorie H 6:21:00
134 305 GRANDCLEMENT Philippe Catégorie G 6:23:29
135 164 BRARD Christian Catégorie H 6:23:59
136 301 LAMBERT Luc Catégorie G 6:24:44
137 228 RAPHY Patrick Catégorie H 6:29:07
138 170 CECCARINI Jean-Claude Catégorie H 6:29:10
139 158 BILLARD Carole Catégorie A 6:30:44
140 321 BENTACORDI Roger Catégorie G 6:30:45
141 267 DI VINCENZO Dominique Catégorie F 6:31:42
142 233 RUDELLE Philippe Catégorie G 6:33:42
143 154 BAYLES Olivier Catégorie F 6:34:11
144 173 CLOAREC Joel Catégorie G 6:40:57
145 155 BERTHEAU Christian Catégorie H 6:44:37
146 286 LACLIAS Claude Catégorie H 6:44:38
147 287 LACLIAS Nicolas Catégorie E 6:45:50
148 313 SMITH Raymond Catégorie G 6:48:59
149 312 BRAYEROOK Dulcie Catégorie C 6:49:01

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة