Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> Les Cimes du Mercantour 2011 : Résultats du 62 km

Cl...Dos.NomPrénomCat....................Temps......
1 6 AMADORI Julien Catégorie D 1:56:05
2 42 MASSEGLIA Remy Catégorie E 1:56:06
3 75 TALON THOMAS Catégorie D 1:57:11
4 1 ROSSI Mattia Catégorie E 1:57:14
5 2 IPERT Alexandre Catégorie E 1:58:30
6 88 PRATICO EMMANUEL Catégorie E 1:58:53
7 109 TOMATIS Luca Catégorie D 1:58:54
8 81 AYRAL EMMANUEL Catégorie E 1:58:55
9 110 SOULIE Didier Catégorie F 1:59:20
10 30 HEYRAULT Kevin Catégorie D 2:03:02
11 31 LANGASQUE Didier Catégorie E 2:03:38
12 74 BIANCHI FABIO Catégorie D 2:04:03
13 85 SCORSOLIO J PAUL Catégorie F 2:04:51
14 82 RUE JEAN MARC Catégorie E 2:05:27
15 19 DEBEN Patrick Catégorie E 2:05:55
16 65 COSENTINO ROBERTO Catégorie F 2:06:19
17 72 ARMANDO Fabrice Catégorie E 2:06:30
18 98 BERTHON FRED Catégorie F 2:07:20
19 100 ODDO ALAIN Catégorie F 2:07:39
20 70 GROSSO MICHELE Catégorie E 2:07:45
21 35 PECOULT Christian Catégorie F 2:07:46
22 96 DELLERBA STEFANE Catégorie E 2:07:57
23 83 LAURENT J CCHARLES Catégorie E 2:09:05
24 90 MARTIN Louis Catégorie E 2:10:54
25 108 BARDOS YVES Catégorie F 2:11:05
26 71 REVELLI MARCO Catégorie E 2:11:12
27 99 LEPPLA MARC Catégorie F 2:11:13
28 84 GAROSCIO GREGORY Catégorie E 2:14:22
29 87 NOIRFALISE Florent Catégorie D 2:14:51
30 103 DIDIER STEFANE Catégorie E 2:15:43
31 15 COOPER Andrew Catégorie F 2:15:51
32 102 GANANCIA YORAM Catégorie E 2:16:22
33 89 BONELLO STEFANO Catégorie F 2:16:36
34 37 PICCOLI Dominique Catégorie F 2:16:38
35 55 MARANGON Gianni Catégorie H 2:17:57
36 93 BLASCO GIUSEPPE Catégorie F 2:18:49
37 64 NOEL CEDRIC Catégorie E 2:19:26
38 9 BOISBINEUF Eric Catégorie E 2:19:27
39 62 BENESTAN GILLES Catégorie E 2:20:17
40 86 NOIRFALISE Franck Catégorie F 2:21:03
41 29 GRUNER David Catégorie F 2:23:30
42 50 MONZIER Ana Catégorie B 2:24:46
43 36 PETRUCCIOLI Didier Catégorie F 2:25:28
44 41 ROSSI Bruno Catégorie E 2:25:49
45 44 SAVASTANO Jean-Yves Catégorie E 2:26:09
46 63 GROS ANDRE Catégorie H 2:26:13
47 10 BORGHESE Yves Catégorie G 2:27:02
48 23 GALEA Franck Catégorie F 2:27:26
49 46 VALSASINA Joel Catégorie E 2:28:19
50 7 BANVILLE Fabrice Catégorie F 2:28:21
51 53 CHABOT Gilles Catégorie G 2:29:37
52 91 BELABBAS RAFIK Catégorie E 2:30:20
53 66 VIALETTES MAURICE Catégorie H 2:30:57
54 8 BATS Christian Catégorie F 2:30:58
55 45 SERVIER Jean-Manuel Catégorie G 2:31:00
56 60 MANCARDI PIERMARIO Catégorie F 2:31:09
57 61 NANTE GIANPIERO Catégorie G 2:32:25
58 51 KADDOURI Boots Catégorie F 2:32:27
59 54 WAWRZYNIAK Bruno Catégorie E 2:33:10
60 24 GARCIA Andres Catégorie G 2:34:56
61 26 GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe Catégorie G 2:34:58
62 56 RONC Marcel Catégorie G 2:35:03
63 16 COSSU Alessandro Catégorie E 2:38:35
64 47 VANDERBRIGGHE Bernard Catégorie F 2:38:42
65 76 BILLO PASCAL Catégorie F 2:39:30
66 14 COLLIN Christian Catégorie G 2:39:51
67 13 CIRIO Jean-Pierre Catégorie H 2:40:53
68 95 BELLUCCI GIANLUCA Catégorie F 2:42:48
69 77 BRUZZONO MAURO Catégorie E 2:43:02
70 78 BRUZZONO MARCO Catégorie F 2:43:03
71 40 RAIMONDI Roberto Catégorie G 2:43:09
72 79 DIDIER PAUL Catégorie F 2:45:29
73 101 CHAUSSEGROS THIERRY Catégorie G 2:45:30
74 32 LIVET Bernard Catégorie H 2:47:00
75 58 LANCON OLIVIER Catégorie F 2:48:55
76 48 WIENCEK Xavier Catégorie E 2:50:30
77 11 BUCCERI Marie-Anne Catégorie C 2:50:40
78 68 MOLINARI JOHANN Catégorie D 2:53:38
79 69 MOLINARI PATTRICK Catégorie F 2:53:40
80 3 AIME Jean-Michel Catégorie F 2:53:43
81 73 FERAUD J PHILIPPE Catégorie E 2:55:25
82 52 LEBON Michel Catégorie H 2:56:07
83 67 ARTIERI GILBERT Catégorie G 2:56:17
84 12 CAPPELLANO Roberto Catégorie G 2:57:15
85 25 GAZZANO Alain Catégorie G 2:57:20
86 27 GIURATO Jacques Catégorie H 2:58:38
87 80 HEIMONEN PEKKA Catégorie G 2:58:40
88 34 PAROLA Louise Catégorie C 3:02:08
89 20 DESBARBIEUX Annabelle Catégorie C 3:03:48
90 38 PLIQUE Caroll Catégorie C 3:03:49
91 43 ROULOT Michel Catégorie H 3:08:32
92 49 NICOLAIEFF Maxime Catégorie H 3:08:49
93 17 DANG Rani Catégorie A 3:10:45
94 97 DIARIZZO LULI Catégorie C 3:10:59
95 57 GALLO J MARIE Catégorie G 3:18:12
96 39 PULIS Jean-Pierre Catégorie G 3:25:02
97 59 JAYET GAUTHIER Catégorie E 3:27:11
98 4 ALGARRA Denis Catégorie F 3:27:46
99 5 ALGARRA Thibaut Catégorie D 3:27:48
100 18 DE CLERK Stephanie Catégorie B 3:30:08
101 107 GASIGLIA YVES Catégorie E 3:35:33
102 21 DUTTO Annie Catégorie C 3:52:09
103 22 DUTTO Jean-Jacques Catégorie G 3:52:10
104 94 AFANTROUSSE HAMED Catégorie F 4:03:23
105 106 SUSANI LAURA Catégorie C 4:16:02

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة