Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Garlaban 2011 : Résultats du 148 km

Cl...Nom PrénomClubTemps....
1 FIORENTINO PATRICK VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:23:08
2 PITAVAL LIONEL SSMC MIRAMAS 4:23:36
3 KERRIEN STEVE SSMC MIRAMAS 4:23:36
4 EL AMRI MOHAMED NL 4:23:37
5 LAINÉ CHRISTOPHE NL 4:26:00
6 CHATRON THIERRY VELO SPORT HYEROIS 4:30:03
7 SCANLAN BILL NL 4:31:29
8 FERRY JEAN FRANCOIS AVC AIX 4:37:24
9 ROBELAIN DAVID NL 4:37:24
10 OURNIER PIERRE VC PENNOIS 4:37:25
11 BOHEC ETIENNE NL 4:41:25
12 ROTA HERVE VC OLLIOULAIS 4:42:29
13 BLEUSE BRUNO NL 4:45:33
14 AMAR NICOLAS VELO CLUB APTESIEN 4:46:32
15 ALBERT BRUNO AVCC LA CIOTAT 4:47:10
16 PETITPREZ BENOIT UC MANOSQUE 4:47:11
17 GIUSTI JEAN-PAUL TEAM CLUB PHOCÉEN 4:47:43
18 ASSAUD BERNARD SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 4:47:44
19 DARCQ VINCENT AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 4:47:44
20 BLEYNAT ERIC NL 4:47:44
21 BECARUD THOMAS US MANOSQUE 4:47:46
22 MAZZEI ANTONIO RO SANARY 4:50:25
23 QUERUEL JEAN-MARIE GUIDON MONTALBANNAIS 4:53:03
24 LEONCE DOMINIQUE SANARY CYCLOSPORTS 4:53:33
25 PROVILARD WILLIAM V C OLLIOULES 4:53:34
26 CANOLLE JEROME SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 4:53:34
27 QUIN JEAN YVES NL 4:53:35
28 ARCELIN DIDIER TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 4:53:35
29 MAHÉ ERIC TEAM CYCLO PHOCÉEN 4:53:35
30 MAILLIET PAUL RO SANARY 4:57:59
31 BRACCO BERNARD ECSL ROGNES 4:58:00
32 BERTONE OLIVIER SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 4:59:07
33 AGNIEL MAXIME AMSL FREJUS VTT 4:59:26
34 MATHIEU JULIEN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 5:01:46
35 ARNAUDO FRANCOIS ECSL ROGNES 5:01:46
36 NAVARRO SERGE VC PORT DE BOUC 5:01:47
37 MICHEL JEAN CLAUDE VC MIRAMAS 5:01:50
38 CRESSEND JULES NL 5:06:19
39 BUISSON HERVE CC FH 5:06:19
40 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE VCPM 5:09:14
41 CORDES SYLVIE NL 5:11:42
42 BERTET ALAIN RO SANARY 5:11:42
43 ABBTIELLO JEAN CLAUDE CC FH 5:11:44
44 ERIC CANNARELLA ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE ST BARNABÉ 5:11:46
45 FOUQUE BERNARD VC PORT DE BOUC 5:11:46
46 TEULADE ROLAND SANARY CYCLOSPORTS 5:13:39
47 BOUILLER FRANCK AC TRÉVOL 5:13:40
48 BALOFFIER ROMAIN U 5:13:41
49 PROVILLARD FLORENT SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 5:14:27
50 SULAS CHARLES VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 5:14:27
51 MOLL PAUL ERIC DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 5:16:21
52 COLON REMI NL 5:17:55
53 HARNOIS CLÉMENTINE AC MOULIN À VENT VENISSIEUX 5:27:44
54 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN À VENT VENISSIEUX 5:27:46
55 CLAUDEY AURELIEN TEAM CYCLO PHOCÉEN 5:27:47
56 MATHE PIERRE VC ESF 5:27:47
57 ROISSE THIERRY NL 5:28:24
58 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK VELOCIO CLUB PERNOIS 5:29:41
59 POEZE ROBERT NL 5:29:49
60 CARRE STEPHANE NL 5:30:09
61 TOURLAND ALAIN NL 5:31:25
62 ELLENA JEAN NL 5:31:26
63 ALMERAS JEAN-MARC ASER LE PONTET 5:31:31
64 ROBERT ALEXIS NL 5:33:04
65 SERNANT ANTOINE CC FH 5:35:33
66 LEANDRI DANIEL AMSL FREJUS VTT 5:36:58
67 GLANDEL JEAN NL 5:37:32
68 NAUDIN THIERRY NL 5:39:09
69 ALBINET LIONEL NL 5:41:13
70 LAUTARD OLIVIER NL 5:41:13
71 VASTER STEPHANE NL 5:43:07
72 LEVILLY JEAN NL 5:43:45
73 TUNINETTI JULIEN VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 5:44:09
74 RAVE ALAIN MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 5:45:42
75 BRUNET THIERRY COTE D’AZUR 5:45:45
76 MUZZUPAPA DANIEL VELO CLUB OLLIOULAIS 5:50:01
77 GEINDREAU FLORENT U 5:59:01
78 BURGO CHARLES AMSELF 5:59:18
79 LEBOUCQ PHILIPPE FREE IRON TEAM 6:02:46
80 MARTIN REGIS NL 6:03:35
81 JAGER ERIC TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 6:05:26
82 FONZO MARC NL 6:08:41
83 JAUFFRET MAURICE NL 6:10:41
84 BEAUME ERIC UC AVIGNONNAISE 6:10:41
85 PASCAL CLAUDE NL 6:23:21
86 STREPENNE DIDIER USPG 6:36:56
87 TIXIER PATRICK NL 6:36:57

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة