Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Vaujany 2011 : Résultats du 109 km

Cl...Dos.NomPrénomCat.C.cTemps..Ecart
1 2054 GRISEY HUGO C 1 3:30:21 0:00:00
2 2331 COLOMB LUDOVIC D 1 3:31:15 0:00:54
3 2311 AERTS BRICE D 2 3:31:18 0:00:57
4 2299 TACHOT LAURENT D 3 3:34:06 0:03:45
5 2 DEKKER BERT E 1 3:37:48 0:07:27
6 2035 RAJAT CHRISTOPHE D 4 3:38:05 0:07:44
7 2347 DUCHENE JEROME E 2 3:39:23 0:09:02
8 2346 LAMOTHE ROBIN C 2 3:41:01 0:10:40
9 2327 GIROD FLORENT D 5 3:41:10 0:10:49
10 2316 LAVERNHE RICHARD D 6 3:41:11 0:10:50
11 2098 BARBOSA ERIC D 7 3:43:19 0:12:58
12 2343 GRIMBERT JULIEN C 3 3:43:32 0:13:11
13 2330 ROSTAING TROUX CHRISTOPHE D 8 3:44:04 0:13:43
14 2348 SALMON JEAN YVES F 1 3:44:13 0:13:52
15 2019 PELLOUX TYTGAT ROMARIC C 4 3:44:38 0:14:17
16 2004 VAN OORSCHOT ERIC F 2 3:48:24 0:18:03
17 750 RIFFLART GERALD D 9 3:53:11 0:22:50
18 2016 FAVRE VERAND JOEL E 3 3:53:40 0:23:19
19 2078 REYMOND STEPHANIE A 1 3:54:09 0:23:48
20 2320 PRIBELA MATUS D 10 3:54:40 0:24:19
21 2085 KILMAN ALAIN F 3 3:54:49 0:24:28
22 2124 STEIL JURGEN E 4 3:55:44 0:25:23
23 2309 PESANDO YANN D 11 3:57:38 0:27:17
24 2351 FOGLIA ARNAUD C 5 3:57:44 0:27:23
25 2335 CAPRON ALAIN E 5 3:58:39 0:28:18
26 2336 DURAND BRICE D 12 3:59:18 0:28:57
27 2310 COCCIA GUILLAUME D 13 4:00:21 0:30:00
28 90 TONIZZO FRANCIS E 6 4:00:59 0:30:38
29 2008 NGUYEN FRANCK E 7 4:01:12 0:30:51
30 2128 COSTE MAXIME D 14 4:02:14 0:31:53
31 2138 TOMASONI GREGORY C 6 4:02:20 0:31:59
32 2307 RELIER GILLES E 8 4:02:59 0:32:38
33 2315 VAN DE POL JERRY D 15 4:04:48 0:34:27
34 2034 UBERTO GILLES F 4 4:05:18 0:34:57
35 2039 CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL G1 1 4:06:24 0:36:03
36 2357 ARNAUD SYLVAIN D 16 4:08:09 0:37:48
37 2030 EPINAT JACQUES E 9 4:08:31 0:38:10
38 2340 MASCOT FRANCK-EMMANUEL D 17 4:09:06 0:38:45
39 2027 CHAMPALLE PASCAL E 10 4:09:20 0:38:59
40 2344 NAVARRO ALAIN F 5 4:09:59 0:39:38
41 974 BRUNET ROMAIN C 7 4:10:08 0:39:47
42 397 BEGHELLI PATRICK F 6 4:10:30 0:40:09
43 2292 MIQUEE JEAN PIERRE E 11 4:10:31 0:40:10
44 2338 DURAND JEAN PAUL G1 2 4:10:59 0:40:38
45 2076 TEIXIDO JEAN FRANCOIS D 18 4:12:15 0:41:54
46 238 FORSYTH BEN D 19 4:13:23 0:43:02
47 2319 MOULIN THIERRY E 12 4:14:34 0:44:13
48 2302 VACHER FREDERIC E 13 4:15:48 0:45:27
49 2333 NOBLE BRYAN E 14 4:16:31 0:46:10
50 2040 BOCHU PHILIPPE F 7 4:16:54 0:46:33
51 2318 MISTRAL FABRICE E 15 4:17:55 0:47:34
52 2137 VIAL DANIEL F 8 4:18:00 0:47:39
53 2017 VINH MAU THIERRY F 9 4:18:10 0:47:49
54 2026 NOEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE E 16 4:18:12 0:47:51
55 2329 MARMET MARC E 17 4:18:17 0:47:56
56 984 MAURE DANIEL F 10 4:18:31 0:48:10
57 2364 BUGNI MATHIS C 8 4:18:53 0:48:32
58 2361 GRILLOT CHRISTIAN E 18 4:19:13 0:48:52
59 2136 DUMAS PASCAL E 19 4:19:16 0:48:55
60 2073 MOIGNETEAU PIERRE C 9 4:19:32 0:49:11
61 2353 RUIZ RAOUL F 11 4:20:00 0:49:39
62 2342 PIOLA MICHAEL D 20 4:20:33 0:50:12
63 2047 BEL DIDIER F 12 4:20:44 0:50:23
64 2066 TE BOEKHORST WANDER D 21 4:20:59 0:50:38
65 106 CURUTCHET PABLO F 13 4:21:04 0:50:43
66 2032 GUILLOUD BENJAMIN C 10 4:21:20 0:50:59
67 2009 NGUYEN GUY F 14 4:23:02 0:52:41
68 2298 GRAS MICHEL E 20 4:23:09 0:52:48
69 919 VAN DER LEEK F.R E 21 4:23:49 0:53:28
70 2345 AVILES ANTOINE F 15 4:24:10 0:53:49
71 807 CALDENHOVEN JUERGEN E 22 4:24:20 0:53:59
72 2365 MASLIAH GILLES E 23 4:24:31 0:54:10
73 2045 FOUR GILLES D 22 4:25:27 0:55:06
74 2043 MACAUDA JOSEPH E 24 4:28:23 0:58:02
75 2049 ARMITAGE RACHEL A 2 4:28:40 0:58:19
76 2113 MATHIEU THIERRY F 16 4:29:20 0:58:59
77 609 CARSTENS PAUL D 23 4:29:24 0:59:03
78 2070 CORMONS YVES F 17 4:29:57 0:59:36
79 108 LEIVA MARCON BENOIT F 18 4:30:58 1:00:37
80 2022 POPOVICS PIERRE F 19 4:31:25 1:01:04
81 604 KRAAL THOMAS D 24 4:31:32 1:01:11
82 2355 BAKKER DIRK JAN F 20 4:32:09 1:01:48
83 2082 RABAT JULIEN D 25 4:32:33 1:02:12
84 2099 DUBREUIL BRUNO E 25 4:32:46 1:02:25
85 2287 ISAAC CHRISTOPHE E 26 4:33:12 1:02:51
86 345 GOTTHARDSEN NIELS E 27 4:33:14 1:02:53
87 2101 MARTINELLI PHILIPPE C 11 4:33:19 1:02:58
88 2088 CASTILLON JEROME D 26 4:33:47 1:03:26
89 377 TISSINGH PAUL D 27 4:33:47 1:03:26
90 2037 LALOUX GUY G2 1 4:35:12 1:04:51
91 2139 BOULET ANTOINE C 12 4:35:35 1:05:14
92 2020 AMBROISE EDWIN C 13 4:35:59 1:05:38
93 2140 LAPERLE VINCENT D 28 4:35:59 1:05:38
94 2014 VAN HOORN STEPHAN E 28 4:36:10 1:05:49
95 2305 BOUJARD LAURENT E 29 4:36:50 1:06:29
96 2122 CAREZ JULIEN C 14 4:36:53 1:06:32
97 2301 CAPELLI PATRICK F 21 4:36:55 1:06:34
98 36 BRIQUET ALBERT G2 2 4:37:02 1:06:41
99 2317 BLANCHARD EVANNE A 3 4:37:35 1:07:14
100 308 JENSEN HENRIK E 30 4:38:01 1:07:40
101 2134 ALLIBE PIERRE G1 3 4:38:19 1:07:58
102 2314 LOUPIEN VINCENT E 31 4:39:25 1:09:04
103 735 NINE BLANCO JOSE ANGEL E 32 4:39:38 1:09:17
104 1281 MATTHEW WHITAKER E 33 4:42:57 1:12:36
105 549 FIELDER JESPER E 34 4:43:31 1:13:10
106 2003 VAN OPSTAL INEKE B 1 4:44:00 1:13:39
107 2081 AANHANE PETER F 22 4:44:24 1:14:03
108 2051 RIAUTE JEAN CHARLES D 29 4:45:05 1:14:44
109 489 BLOK GIJS D 30 4:45:57 1:15:36
110 2354 VAN TROJEN KOEN D 31 4:48:05 1:17:44
111 566 BROCHADO ALEXANDRE I 1 4:48:07 1:17:46
112 730 HVERGEL ANDERS D 32 4:48:22 1:18:01
113 2041 PETROZ CHRISTIAN E 35 4:48:35 1:18:14
114 301 CONIBEAR JODY AB 1 4:49:29 1:19:08
115 395 BARRETO FRANCISCO F 23 4:49:32 1:19:11
116 2029 PERRIER GERARD G1 4 4:49:52 1:19:31
117 2300 OZIOL BERNARD F 24 4:49:56 1:19:35
118 2334 COLDRAY LYNNE AB 2 4:50:05 1:19:44
119 921 VAN BEEK HENK E 36 4:50:16 1:19:55
120 343 MELLEMGARD NIELS FREDERIK D 33 4:50:37 1:20:16
121 2063 COMBES JEAN MARC E 37 4:51:20 1:20:59
122 561 MURAT YANNICK D 34 4:51:41 1:21:20
123 2064 COMBES PASCALE B 2 4:51:56 1:21:35
124 2079 CHABOT CHRISTIAN F 25 4:51:58 1:21:37
125 2065 NIJMEIJER RIAN A 4 4:52:04 1:21:43
126 2053 MAILFAIT MICHEL G1 5 4:52:15 1:21:54
127 2080 AANHANE FRANK F 26 4:53:06 1:22:45
128 2033 CHAPUS YVAN G1 6 4:53:13 1:22:52
129 985 MASNADA CHRISTIAN F 27 4:53:19 1:22:58
130 2087 AMBLARD ALAIN F 28 4:54:08 1:23:47
131 2107 BOUSCARLE PHILIP F 29 4:55:44 1:25:23
132 2072 OURVOIS ALAIN E 38 4:55:54 1:25:33
133 2116 PHELPS DAVID G1 7 4:56:33 1:26:12
134 2323 TOUNY CHRISTIAN G2 3 4:56:51 1:26:30
135 2036 FAVRE MICHEL F 30 4:56:57 1:26:36
136 2339 MILAN JEAN F 31 4:57:16 1:26:55
137 2341 NAYROL LIONEL D 35 4:57:33 1:27:12
138 202 SOUTE BERRY G1 8 4:59:20 1:28:59
139 2059 ROZAN J.LOUIS G1 9 4:59:22 1:29:01
140 922 DAALHUIZEN HANS F 32 4:59:33 1:29:12
141 2013 MAUREL BRUNO E 39 5:00:24 1:30:03
142 2075 CERNEAU CHRISTIAN F 33 5:00:34 1:30:13
143 2112 LEJEUNE GHISLAIN D 36 5:00:37 1:30:16
144 2083 RABAT GERMAIN D 37 5:00:43 1:30:22
145 2297 CHUARD CHRISTOPHE E 40 5:01:15 1:30:54
146 2290 GAMWELL FRANK G2 4 5:01:50 1:31:29
147 973 CARSANA FREDERIC D 38 5:01:54 1:31:33
148 2069 BONTOUX FREDERIC D 39 5:02:27 1:32:06
149 2074 COLLARD MARIE FRANCOISE AB 3 5:02:33 1:32:12
150 2350 GAJOVIC GUILLAUME C 15 5:03:31 1:33:10
151 2131 WEBSTER IAN F 34 5:05:13 1:34:52
152 801 MILES ANDREW E 41 5:05:32 1:35:11
153 2015 SIMON GEORGES F 35 5:06:30 1:36:09
154 2071 GAVARD PERRET FRANCK C 16 5:06:58 1:36:37
155 2100 WIRTH LIONEL E 42 5:07:04 1:36:43
156 62 MIRANDA DIDIER E 43 5:07:16 1:36:55
157 313 GUYON REMY I 2 5:07:56 1:37:35
158 692 ZUURMOND REINIER D 40 5:10:51 1:40:30
159 2118 WOODWORTH CAMERON E 44 5:10:56 1:40:35
160 2117 SMITH MONICA AB 4 5:10:57 1:40:36
161 2018 TRIVIN CAROLINE AB 5 5:11:37 1:41:16
162 363 STEFAN PETERSEN CARSTEN F 36 5:11:39 1:41:18
163 21 THOMAS IVOR I 3 5:12:58 1:42:37
164 2010 FOWKES STEVE F 37 5:13:27 1:43:06
165 2001 FERRARI PIERRE D 41 5:13:50 1:43:29
166 2294 CLOAREC JOEL F 38 5:13:51 1:43:30
167 2102 SMART PHILIP E 45 5:14:07 1:43:46
168 533 DELAHOUSSE THIBAUT D 42 5:14:40 1:44:19
169 2028 CHAMPALLE CHRISTELE AB 6 5:14:49 1:44:28
170 2057 ZUYLEN VAN DIANNE A 5 5:14:56 1:44:35
171 2119 VAUSSENAT FREDERIC E 46 5:16:41 1:46:20
172 2061 SATRE-BUISSON PHILIPPE F 39 5:17:35 1:47:14
173 645 MIYAMOTO TAKASHI F 40 5:17:42 1:47:21
174 490 MIENIS GERBEN E 47 5:18:04 1:47:43
175 2352 COMBET LAURENT D 43 5:18:47 1:48:26
176 285 VISSER STELLAA AB 7 5:18:50 1:48:29
177 2048 DELAUNAY ALAIN G1 10 5:18:53 1:48:32
178 359 AARUP LARS F 41 5:18:54 1:48:33
179 321 CHEVRON CHRISTIAN E 48 5:20:12 1:49:51
180 2031 CLEMENT PATRICK E 49 5:20:22 1:50:01
181 368 W PETERSEN TORBEN F 42 5:23:26 1:53:05
182 809 CRAMER OLE G1 11 5:23:39 1:53:18
183 2228 CHEVALIER FABIEN D 44 5:24:01 1:53:40
184 2106 NEIRYNCK SABINE AB 8 5:24:25 1:54:04
185 2332 LE PECHEUR HERVE G1 12 5:24:49 1:54:28
186 2306 NOURRY PHILIPPE F 43 5:24:53 1:54:32
187 289 BLOM HANS E 50 5:25:41 1:55:20
188 2023 MARCHAND DANIEL G1 13 5:26:14 1:55:53
189 2114 NIELSEN BRIAN D 45 5:27:01 1:56:40
190 2126 MAHE CHRISTIAN E 51 5:27:55 1:57:34
191 2104 SMALES OLIVIA AB 9 5:29:01 1:58:40
192 2288 BERNARD PASCAL F 44 5:29:30 1:59:09
193 2021 BOURRON GERARD G1 14 5:29:50 1:59:29
194 941 VAN DEN BERGEN J.J F 45 5:30:16 1:59:55
195 2308 VAN CAPPELLE KAREL F 46 5:32:25 2:02:04
196 2362 MAYOUSSE GILLES F 47 5:33:06 2:02:45
197 2363 BUGNI PATRICK F 48 5:35:36 2:05:15
198 2121 CORLEY MICHAEL F 49 5:36:18 2:05:57
199 35 HORNER HAZEL RICHARD G2 5 5:37:27 2:07:06
200 2135 LUNN KEITH F 50 5:38:17 2:07:56
201 357 SIMPSON KYLEE A 6 5:39:52 2:09:31
202 2367 ROBERT GERARD F 51 5:39:55 2:09:34
203 2130 KOK ROBERT C 17 5:40:27 2:10:06
204 2313 FARINA CYRIL C 18 5:40:45 2:10:24
205 2125 HANSEN BENNY G1 15 5:43:26 2:13:05
206 2133 MARMET GUY G1 16 5:44:17 2:13:56
207 2086 AMBLARD MARIE-NOELLE AB 10 5:46:32 2:16:11
208 920 SCHAAP GERJAN F 52 5:46:57 2:16:36
209 2046 MENVIELLE GREGORY D 46 5:47:34 2:17:13
210 2067 VAN SCHRIEK MARK D 47 5:48:09 2:17:48
211 2097 CHANT WENDY AB 11 5:49:11 2:18:50
212 2068 HARMSEN ROB D 48 5:50:38 2:20:17
213 236 QUARTELLI GERARD G1 17 5:52:01 2:21:40
214 18 FARGUES HENRI G1 18 5:52:23 2:22:02
215 2328 THORPE BRYAN F 53 5:52:45 2:22:24
216 999 THÖNISSEN RICHARD C 19 5:54:00 2:23:39
217 1044 VAN ROSSEM LUCAS C 20 5:55:41 2:25:20
218 552 SCHOKKING MAARTEN D 49 5:55:42 2:25:21
219 322 GOMOND JOSEPH G2 6 5:56:33 2:26:12
220 19 FARGUES CLAUDINE B 3 5:57:33 2:27:12
221 2132 PLIZGA MAGDALENA AB 12 5:57:50 2:27:29
222 2324 DECOMBIS ERICK F 54 6:00:59 2:30:38
223 2052 KOYNETTE JEAN FRANCOIS E 52 6:02:07 2:31:46
224 1030 VISSER JAN CEES F 55 6:02:21 2:32:00
225 218 MEULINK JAN G1 19 6:02:44 2:32:23
226 950 CHAUVET JEAN MICHEL F 56 6:04:26 2:34:05
227 149 WEERNINK TIM D 50 6:05:57 2:35:36
228 2358 PALIERNE CHRISTIAN G1 20 6:08:34 2:38:13
229 2050 EVATT GEOFF D 51 6:10:26 2:40:05
230 215 LEUNE ESTHER AB 13 6:13:30 2:43:09
231 925 VERHAAR JC F 57 6:17:10 2:46:49
232 1226 RICHARD ROLAND G1 21 6:20:14 2:49:53
233 2084 BARNEL FABIENNE B 4 6:20:20 2:49:59
234 2337 HERVEY HENRI G2 7 6:20:56 2:50:35
235 2360 JULH CLAUS D 52 6:25:40 2:55:19
236 2349 BERTON MARYLENE B 5 6:28:21 2:58:00
237 2038 BEERENDS WIM G2 8 6:29:49 2:59:28
238 2060 MILLIAT J.YVES G1 22 6:33:19 3:02:58
239 2056 OOSTENRIJK TON E 53 6:36:57 3:06:36
240 2115 PARSONS TIMOTHY F 58 6:37:10 3:06:49
241 2127 SAMUEL JOHN F 59 6:37:20 3:06:59
242 2326 FULLER ANNE B 6 6:44:22 3:14:01
243 605 SEYNAEVE ANN AB 14 6:48:48 3:18:27
244 527 PETERSEN HEINI D 53 6:53:40 3:23:19
245 540 LONG GREGORY PAUL E 54 6:53:47 3:23:26
246 474 MARIAGER TOMMY E 55 6:59:48 3:29:27
247 2291 VAN TOOREN MARIE LOUISE AB 15 6:59:49 3:29:28
248 213 BONTING CORNELUS F 60 7:01:43 3:31:22
249 222 UINEKEN OLAF E 56 7:05:47 3:35:26
250 2042 CHRISTENSEN OLE NOERLUND E 57 7:09:58 3:39:37
251 2296 JENSEN JANNI A 7 7:13:23 3:43:02
252 2058 JOERGEN JENSEN NIELS Hom 1 7:13:25 3:43:04
253 476 SIMONSEN VITA AB 16 7:14:59 3:44:38
254 631 ANDERSON DOUGLAS E 58 7:15:28 3:45:07
255 2007 WEERTS AURELIE A 8 7:17:39 3:47:18
256 524 AUTZEN KIM E 59 7:23:29 3:53:08
257 2120 TRAVERS MICHEL G1 23 7:26:09 3:55:48
258 2055 MOUT GERRIT G2 9 7:30:44 4:00:23
259 2123 WALHAIN ELLEN B 7 8:04:40 4:34:19

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة