Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> Les Copains 2011 : Résultats du 158 km


ClassDos Nom-Prénom ... Cat C.c Temps .......Méd
1 23 CHAVANON JEAN LUC F 1 04:33:20:7 Or
2 1185 VINCENT FREDERIC Z 1 04:33:21:1 Or
3 149 LECHARPENTIER PATRICK F 2 04:34:41:2 Or
4 123 DUPUIS DIDIER F 3 04:38:58:8 Or
5 1295 DUPUIS WILLIAM Z 2 04:39:01:2 Or
6 118 PAPA JERRY D 1 04:40:32:3 Or
7 1358 JOULIN ERIC D 2 04:40:37:2 Or
8 1181 ROCHEDIX FRANCIS F 4 04:41:12:5 Or
9 104 REMY BERTRAND D 3 04:41:12:7 Or
10 66 HILAIRE RAPHAËL D 4 04:41:45:4 Or
11 393 LAMOUROUX HERVÉ F 5 04:42:48:3 Or
12 467 DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA FERNANDO F 6 04:42:48:7 Or
13 128 GAC YANN D 5 04:42:49:3 Or
14 77 VERDIER MARC F 7 04:42:49:4 Or
15 513 SICAUD HENRIK E 1 04:42:50:4 Or
16 137 CHATARD JEAN MICHEL E 2 04:44:17:2 Or
17 88 BOIVIN CHRISTOPHE F 8 04:44:18:2 Or
18 1393 LARGIER CHRISTIAN D 6 04:44:18:7 Or
19 157 QUESTROY FREDERIC D 7 04:45:58:6 Or
20 579 MECHE CHRISTOPHE E 3 04:47:12:9 Or
21 1406 LECLERCQ VINCENT C 1 04:47:37:0 Or
22 116 GRANGEON WALTER D 8 04:49:24:6 Or
23 124 PATOUX CHRISTOPHE D 9 04:49:55:4 Or
24 1226 SOLLERET MAXIMILIEN C 2 04:50:17:1 Or
25 132 AVERTY STEPHANE D 10 04:50:36:7 Or
26 1281 GONTERO ROBIN C 3 04:50:41:2 Or
27 95 BATHIE DAVID E 4 04:50:42:5 Or
28 120 HUMBERT ALAIN G 1 04:51:58:1 Or
29 1128 GOMBERT PHILIPPE F 9 04:53:11:0 Or
30 803 LONCLE YANNICK F 10 04:53:12:9 Or
31 58 MERLE OLIVIER E 5 04:53:13:6 Or
32 237 PLUQUET JEAN LUC F 11 04:54:40:8 Or
33 1473 BONNEROT CLÉMENT D 11 04:55:26:7 Or
34 728 GUICHARD MICKAEL C 4 04:55:53:3 Or
35 1130 CAPLANT JEAN MARC H 1 04:55:53:9 Or
36 685 JASNY REMI D 12 04:56:16:2 Or
37 1084 FILAIRE RICHARD F 12 04:56:24:3 Or
38 658 KILMAN ALAIN F 13 04:56:31:3 Or
39 52 MAS GUY G 2 04:56:36:9 Or
40 805 TALPAERT CEDRIC C 5 04:56:40:0 Or
41 92 AUBARD EMMANUEL D 13 04:56:52:3 Or
42 54 BARTHELEMY DANIEL E 6 04:57:01:0 Or
43 89 NOVILLO ANDRES F 14 04:57:01:6 Or
44 90 GUENNEUGUES GILLES F 15 04:57:08:7 Or
45 1315 CHEVALIER LAURENT E 7 04:57:37:5 Or
46 1200 MICHAUX OLIVIER E 8 04:57:37:7 Or
47 1125 GOUSSAULT FLORENT D 14 04:57:37:9 Or
48 1081 DEBAR LAURENT C 6 04:57:38:2 Or
49 684 GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN D 15 04:57:39:4 Or
50 495 ALLANIC PATRICK F 16 04:57:40:6 Or
51 510 JARRY CLAUDE H 2 04:57:41:1 Or
52 173 LEBOEUF HERVE E 9 04:57:47:0 Or
53 853 CAPELLE LUC E 10 04:57:47:3 Or
54 935 JANY PIERRE HENRI E 11 04:57:47:4 Or
55 67 ROUSTAIN DIDIER F 17 04:57:48:5 Or
56 807 BRETTES SEBASTIEN D 16 04:59:40:7 Or
57 582 LAMALLE PHILIPPE E 12 05:00:00:0 Or
58 1122 DAUBIGNE PASCAL E 13 05:00:20:5 Or
59 112 DELAIR CHRISTOPHE E 14 05:00:22:6 Or
60 831 FOUCAUT ERIC D 17 05:00:24:7 Or
61 1344 PREVOST FRÉDÉRIC G 3 05:00:25:6 Or
62 16 NOURY DOMINIQUE G 4 05:00:25:9 Or
63 256 VINCENT HERVE E 15 05:00:26:0 Or
1405 CARTAL MARC H 3 05:00:26:0 Or
65 51 SAINTEMARIE PIERRE H 4 05:00:26:2 Or
66 447 PENOT MICHELET CHRISTIAN G 5 05:00:26:9 Or
67 111 BORDERIE DANIEL H 5 05:00:30:4 Or
68 453 TAYLOR BARRY E 16 05:00:33:2 Or
69 93 BURON MICHEL G 6 05:00:42:8 Or
70 229 CHAVALLARD CHRISTIAN H 6 05:01:04:1 Or
71 1152 FOUCAUT GUILLAUME D 18 05:01:08:9 Or
72 893 VINCENT LUC D 19 05:01:09:2 Or
73 1076 BOEUF FREDERIC D 20 05:01:09:9 Or
74 91 CELLIER JEAN PIERRE G 7 05:01:10:9 Or
75 789 MACHU YVES F 18 05:01:11:0 Or
76 79 LANDON YVES G 8 05:01:11:6 Or
77 592 MESLIER DANIEL I 1 05:01:12:2 Or
78 769 DEGOULANGE SEBASTIEN C 7 05:01:33:0 Or
79 646 GATILLON JEAN YVES F 19 05:01:34:3 Or
80 468 ROLLE FABIEN C 8 05:02:04:6 Or
81 80 RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN F 20 05:02:05:3 Or
82 271 OURSAIRE HENRI ALEXANDRE C 9 05:02:19:4 Or
83 643 VALLA MICHEL E 17 05:02:31:1 Or
84 832 PERRA HENRI F 21 05:02:52:1 Or
85 55 HAGUENIER FABRICE G 9 05:03:01:4 Or
86 706 GUENE MICHEL I 2 05:03:05:1 Or
87 978 ARTHAUD SEBASTIEN D 21 05:04:09:6 Or
88 130 AUPETIT CEDRIC D 22 05:05:19:3 Or
89 798 BOURREAU PASCAL F 22 05:05:40:5 Or
90 1073 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL G 10 05:05:42:7 Or
91 456 VIDALIE MICHEL H 7 05:05:46:4 Or
92 192 PINTOUT JEAN MARC C 10 05:06:32:6 Or
93 836 VERGER BASTIEN C 11 05:07:17:1 Or
94 522 MARAGA CLAUDE G 11 05:08:10:3 Or
95 1282 ROZWADOWSKI ANTOINE D 23 05:09:02:3 Or
96 1091 MISSONNIER LAURENT E 18 05:09:04:3 Or
97 1083 GUILHE YVES E 19 05:09:06:0 Or
98 1251 ROZWADOWSKI ALEXANDRE D 24 05:09:09:8 Or
99 514 TAILLANDIER MATHIEU D 25 05:09:29:5 Or
100 1085 ROUX RAPHAEL D 26 05:09:37:8 Or
101 520 VOLTEAU PATRICK D 27 05:09:44:1 Or
102 948 FELEMEZ MARC E 20 05:09:45:4 Or
103 744 BOUILLOT FRANCK E 21 05:09:51:9 Or
104 494 VIDAL STEPHANE E 22 05:09:52:2 Or
105 1449 LEPERE FABRICE E 23 05:09:53:5 Or
106 1118 PREAU STEPHANE F 23 05:09:54:0 Or
107 110 KRELEGER MARCEL G 12 05:09:59:5 Or
108 626 MARCHAND LUDOVIC D 28 05:10:01:2 Or
109 776 BLANCONNIER CHRISTOPHE D 29 05:10:26:4 Or
110 511 LESEURRE STEPHANE E 24 05:10:30:0 Or
111 151 GEMY SYLVAIN F 24 05:10:33:6 Or
112 1019 MICHALON HERVE D 30 05:10:50:5 Or
113 722 ROUSSEL NICOLAS E 25 05:11:48:2 Or
114 976 BASCOP ALEXANDRE D 31 05:11:50:9 Or
115 117 REYNAUD JEAN PHILIPPE G 13 05:12:19:8 Or
116 991 REBOUL VINCENT E 26 05:12:20:5 Or
117 565 HORUCKOWA SYLVAIN F 25 05:13:08:4 Or
118 70 PEZET ANDRÉ I 3 05:13:11:8 Or
119 761 BRIJDER BERTIJN D 32 05:14:28:7 Or
120 274 ENTREMONT JEAN FRANCOIS E 27 05:14:29:7 Or
121 106 GRANET JEAN CHARLES F 26 05:14:32:0 Or
122 293 LAGET MAXIME D 33 05:14:36:0 Or
123 506 BEAUFFRETON PASCAL F 27 05:14:36:2 Or
124 20 PASQUET PHILIPPE D 34 05:14:37:5 Or
125 681 BONNEAU RICHARD G 14 05:14:37:7 Or
126 519 COAIL LOUIS H 8 05:14:37:9 Or
127 968 TOUPENET STEPHANE E 28 05:14:39:4 Or
128 840 MANTIONNE ADRIEN C 12 05:14:52:4 Or
129 698 DEBUS ARMAND I 4 05:15:04:3 Or
130 872 BADOUAILLE THIERRY F 28 05:15:05:0 Or
131 867 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES I 5 05:15:50:9 Or
132 1004 SEVENNEC LOIC D 35 05:15:59:8 Or
133 401 MAURICE MARTIAL H 9 05:16:19:0 Or
134 59 CHIZAT MAURICE I 6 05:17:00:9 Or
135 148 LECHARPENTIER GAELLE B 1 05:18:05:9 Or
136 1359 ARTACHO SYLVAIN D 36 05:18:09:6 Or
137 140 COSSE BENOIT C 13 05:18:10:6 Or
138 268 GRANET LIONEL D 37 05:18:11:9 Or
139 837 DESHOULIERES MICHEL H 10 05:18:13:0 Or
140 1258 LEMOINE JEAN MARIE F 29 05:18:15:1 Or
141 1171 VALENTIN ANTONIO E 29 05:18:25:8 Or
142 979 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE G 15 05:18:29:0 Or
143 1165 MAGNE PIERRE H 11 05:18:29:5 Or
144 165 ADANT PIERRE D 38 05:18:30:7 Or
145 1320 CUBIZOLLES PHILIPPE D 39 05:18:53:0 Or
146 852 CHALOPIN FRANCK D 40 05:18:53:8 Or
147 917 HEBERT BENJAMIN D 41 05:18:54:0 Or
148 1079 VALENTE ANTONIO D 42 05:18:54:2 Or
149 1319 COLLIN SAMUEL D 43 05:18:54:4 Or
150 168 FILLION MATHIEU D 44 05:18:55:8 Or
151 99 FOURNIER GERARD H 12 05:18:56:9 Or
152 299 CHASSAGNOL LIONEL F 30 05:18:59:3 Or
153 777 COURBIAN FRANCIS I 7 05:19:05:4 Or
154 97 FAVRE FRANCIS I 8 05:19:06:9 Or
155 155 DRIGEARD JACQUES H 13 05:19:12:3 Or
156 86 OLIVE ANDRE I 9 05:19:30:8 Or
157 930 PINAUDIER PATRICK F 31 05:19:43:7 Or
158 922 REGNY ANDRÉ H 14 05:19:46:5 Or
159 884 DUVERT JEAN MICHEL G 16 05:20:15:4 Or
160 538 HULOT THIERRY G 17 05:20:15:8 Or
161 559 LEQUEUX MICKAEL D 45 05:20:26:1 Or
162 191 MOURAUD RALPH D 46 05:20:26:4 Or
163 806 WANE ABDOUL F 32 05:20:26:5 Or
164 801 DURAND JEAN CHRISTOPHE D 47 05:20:26:8 Or
165 638 KAMMER STEPHANE E 30 05:20:27:7 Or
166 723 LOISEAU FRANCK D 48 05:20:28:2 Or
167 881 LANCELLE GILLES H 15 05:20:30:9 Or
168 1060 MAURIN YANNICK D 49 05:20:33:6 Or
169 146 LAGARDE MAXIME G 18 05:20:37:3 Or
170 21 BERNE FRANÇOIS F 33 05:21:07:3 Or
171 889 BESCOND PATRICK G 19 05:21:50:9 Or
172 1240 COURTET PATRICK D 50 05:21:51:6 Or
173 1005 FAUVEAU BRICE C 14 05:21:57:2 Or
174 63 ALLAND DANIEL I 10 05:21:57:3 Or
175 136 CHARVIN CLAUDE G 20 05:21:57:7 Or
176 283 GAULTIER SERGE I 11 05:21:59:9 Or
177 284 GAULTIER YANNICK D 51 05:22:01:7 Or
178 591 VIANA DANIEL G 21 05:22:37:5 Or
179 1328 ESCOBAR WILLIAM E 31 05:22:37:7 Or
180 1227 CHAMALET ADRIEN C 15 05:22:39:6 Or
181 1099 COSTE PIERRE F 34 05:22:43:2 Or
182 449 PLANTADIS THIERRY E 32 05:22:47:3 Or
183 1235 LAROUDIE GÉRARD H 16 05:23:11:8 Or
184 1283 UZEL THIERRY G 22 05:23:12:9 Or
185 384 SEGARRA JEAN PAUL I 12 05:23:48:2 Or
186 1151 DESHOULIERES DIDIER G 23 05:23:52:9 Or
187 603 GANDOUIN STEPHANE F 35 05:23:54:1 Or
188 483 COUDERETTE THIERRY PIERRE G 24 05:24:36:4 Or
189 194 AME PHILIPPE F 36 05:24:46:5 Or
190 1437 LAMBERT FREDERIC F 37 05:25:02:5 Or
191 515 PEJOT JEROME D 52 05:25:03:3 Or
192 311 LEGRAND BENOIT D 53 05:25:04:0 Or
193 1440 COTTIER ANTHONY C 16 05:25:10:8 Or
194 1045 DUROUX FREDERIC E 33 05:25:11:4 Or
195 1139 MAINE GILLES E 34 05:25:55:7 Or
196 178 DUCHAMP ALAIN G 25 05:26:24:7 Or
197 537 DZIERBICKI PHILIPPE F 38 05:27:54:7 Or
198 1316 BAILLY STEPHANE D 54 05:28:04:5 Or
199 368 TREILLON THIERRY G 26 05:28:07:4 Or
200 751 LAFORET JACQUES E 35 05:28:17:9 Or
201 1051 BEREAUX CLAUDE G 27 05:28:18:3 Or
202 1214 HUCK CHRISTIAN G 28 05:28:18:5 Or
203 800 DEPLECHIN PHILIPPE G 29 05:28:21:2 Or
204 939 COUTANCEAU PHILIPPE G 30 05:28:21:4 Or
205 1335 BASTIE ALAIN G 31 05:28:21:5 Or
206 634 BOURBON JEAN MICHEL G 32 05:28:34:3 Or
207 505 AUBINEAU JEAN MARIE H 17 05:28:35:6 Or
208 797 BEAUGENDRE PIERRE H 18 05:28:37:8 Or
209 1183 OLIVIER DOMINIQUE G 33 05:28:54:1 Or
210 841 MANTIONNE LEONARD F 39 05:29:12:6 Or
211 813 BICHAT THIERRY F 40 05:29:12:9 Or
212 1361 DARGET LACOSTE CLAUDE E 36 05:29:13:5 Or
213 1290 LEMAIRE JEAN YVES H 19 05:29:13:9 Or
214 273 LETARTRE DOMINIQUE H 20 05:29:14:2 Or
215 1228 GIROD LAURENT F 41 05:29:17:0 Or
216 230 SANTIA ANDREWS ERIC F 42 05:29:17:4 Or
217 940 LORRAIN GILLES G 34 05:29:19:4 Or
218 481 TRICART PHILIPPE F 43 05:29:29:3 Or
219 1014 BERAUD FRANÇOIS F 44 05:29:39:9 Or
220 139 CHATELAS CHRISTIAN H 21 05:30:31:4 Or
221 101 PRENTOUT FRANCOIS H 22 05:30:40:8 Or
222 27 BRAIBANT PATRICK H 23 05:30:42:1 Or
223 465 GUICHARDON GEORGES I 13 05:30:59:2 Or
224 1252 ROBIN BERTRAND D 55 05:30:59:5 Or
225 815 GRANGE PHILIPPE F 45 05:31:00:7 Or
226 1174 DEIS CHRISTOPHE C 17 05:31:05:1 Argent
227 1132 BLANC STEPHANE E 37 05:31:05:8 Or
228 364 LUCAND BRUNO F 46 05:31:06:6 Or
229 628 CHARRE ERIC F 47 05:31:09:7 Or
230 518 GRIMAULT FRANCIS G 35 05:31:16:6 Or
231 32 BOURRIOT JEROME E 38 05:31:28:0 Or
232 1368 BERTHIER OLIVIER E 39 05:31:44:6 Or
233 1211 MARSOLLIER DIDIER F 48 05:31:46:9 Or
234 578 LEMAIRE ALAIN H 24 05:31:49:1 Or
235 540 ROUSSEL MICHEL F 49 05:31:51:2 Or
236 1325 COUTAREL TONY E 40 05:32:05:4 Or
237 846 BONNEFOY CLAUDE H 25 05:32:11:9 Or
238 485 BARRALON MICHEL F 50 05:32:45:6 Or
239 663 LOTH EMMANUEL D 56 05:32:47:7 Or
240 174 VENTENAT DAVID D 57 05:32:54:6 Or
241 41 JARRIGE JEAN CLAUDE G 36 05:32:56:3 Or
242 1450 SEPCHAT PHILIPPE G 37 05:33:51:4 Or
243 887 TOURBIER ROMAIN F 51 05:33:52:6 Or
244 473 MAHE JEROME D 58 05:33:57:4 Or
245 272 BARRIER BERNARD H 26 05:33:57:5 Or
246 1155 AUBERT JACK G 38 05:34:46:4 Or
247 876 VAN LEEUWEN ANDRE E 41 05:34:46:6 Or
248 674 CALMELS FRÉDÉRIC E 42 05:36:32:3 Or
249 910 FERRERO LIONEL E 43 05:36:40:0 Or
250 1321 BALAIN PHILIPPE F 52 05:36:54:2 Or
251 662 PERONNIN FRANCOIS F 53 05:36:58:6 Or
252 650 DUFLOUX GILLES F 54 05:37:15:0 Or
253 898 MEILLE BRUNO F 55 05:37:18:3 Or
254 821 GIMENO LIONEL E 44 05:37:21:7 Or
255 461 DANCOINE JEROME E 45 05:37:33:8 Or
256 1006 BIGOT ADRIEN C 18 05:38:32:8 Argent
257 508 GAUDILLERE FREDERIC E 46 05:38:58:2 Or
1120 PINTO DE CARVALHO JÉRÉMY C 19 05:38:58:2 Argent
259 1082 DEBAR GUY G 39 05:39:01:2 Or
260 1468 MAURIOS JEAN JACQUES I 14 05:39:10:0 Or
261 1490 JOASSARD FRANCK D 59 05:39:11:3 Argent
262 280 BLANQUART BERTRAND E 47 05:39:46:5 Or
263 286 DUBREUIL JEAN LUC F 56 05:40:17:0 Or
264 784 BARRAL BRUNO G 40 05:40:18:9 Or
265 220 BRUSTEL JEAN MARC G 41 05:40:22:8 Or
266 615 DAL GOBBO PHILIPPE D 60 05:40:32:8 Argent
267 1160 BOUILLOT PHILIPPE D 61 05:40:34:3 Argent
268 882 MADEBENE LIONEL E 48 05:40:51:2 Or
269 1080 DENURRA LOUIS H 27 05:42:08:7 Or
270 221 BIGUEY DIDIER F 57 05:42:09:5 Or
271 1148 MEZERGUES ALAIN F 58 05:42:14:3 Or
272 854 NEBOUT DANIEL G 42 05:42:15:4 Or
273 341 RIBOUD IVAN G 43 05:42:16:4 Or
274 1451 MORALES SYLVIAN F 59 05:42:18:2 Or
275 1410 FAURE EDMOND H 28 05:42:53:9 Or
276 1298 MATHIEU BERNARD G 44 05:43:47:1 Or
277 1418 JAUDAUX ERIC G 45 05:43:57:5 Or
278 610 NICOLAS JEAN PAUL I 15 05:44:09:3 Or
279 243 DE RONCHO CHRISTIAN H 29 05:44:10:0 Or
280 1162 SIMON PHILIPPE D 62 05:44:12:7 Argent
281 60 MANCINI GEORGES E 49 05:44:13:2 Or
282 1370 LENOIR D’ESPINASSE GUILLAUME C 20 05:44:37:1 Argent
283 265 ROUGERIE ALAIN I 16 05:44:37:8 Or
284 1167 RABANY EDMOND E 50 05:44:37:9 Or
285 204 BEAUDOIN PIERRE F 60 05:44:40:1 Or
286 1021 MIRY ROLAND I 17 05:44:40:3 Or
287 1386 BLANC PHILIPPE F 61 05:44:46:0 Or
288 1312 SEVE MAX G 46 05:44:47:3 Or
289 377 SEVESTRE DOMINIQUE E 51 05:45:05:0 Argent
290 816 CHAUTARD FRANCOIS E 52 05:45:13:0 Argent
291 207 CAFFET JULIEN D 63 05:45:15:0 Argent
292 1329 ADELL RAPHAEL F 62 05:45:16:8 Or
293 1354 LAURADOUX ALAIN I 18 05:45:20:1 Or
294 1371 WERESTCHACK GILLES G 47 05:45:20:5 Or
295 269 SERINDAT BERNARD I 19 05:45:20:6 Or
296 904 PINSIVY THIERRY F 63 05:45:20:7 Or
297 858 POUDRET PHILIPPE G 48 05:45:21:2 Or
298 339 MARGUIN ERIC C 21 05:45:21:4 Argent
299 15 GOURBEYRE GEORGES I 20 05:45:29:0 Or
300 395 MOLLE ALAIN G 49 05:45:30:1 Or
301 499 ROIRAND LIONEL H 30 05:45:52:0 Or
302 567 PAGES ERIC G 50 05:46:29:0 Or
303 187 DESCHAMPS GERARD I 21 05:46:29:5 Or
304 1089 GRILLON FABRICE H 31 05:46:43:7 Or
305 254 FAURE BERNADETTE B 2 05:46:53:7 Or
306 633 BESSET JEAN SEBASTIEN E 53 05:47:16:6 Argent
307 34 COUDERT JEAN MARIE E 54 05:47:17:7 Argent
308 885 ROUGEMONT GILBERT I 22 05:47:17:8 Or
309 686 ANDRE JACQUES I 23 05:47:19:6 Or
310 294 LAGET MICHEL H 32 05:47:21:5 Or
311 1369 CHILLET CHRISTIAN G 51 05:47:47:4 Or
312 654 LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS G 52 05:47:57:9 Or
313 17 BERTHELOT JOEL H 33 05:47:59:0 Or
314 808 HERVE THIERRY E 55 05:47:59:7 Argent
315 53 SALLARD DANIEL H 34 05:48:13:2 Or
316 469 KUKOVICIC RICHARD G 53 05:48:14:3 Or
317 158 BIZOULLIER FABIEN D 64 05:48:43:0 Argent
318 350 HENRY DOMINIQUE H 35 05:48:44:4 Or
319 590 COTTANCIN PHILIPPE G 54 05:48:50:0 Or
320 145 JANICOT JEAN MARC F 64 05:48:50:9 Or
321 457 VIGNAUD DOMINIQUE G 55 05:48:51:2 Or
322 125 CIBERT GILBERT H 36 05:48:59:2 Or
323 312 GRACZYK PATRICK H 37 05:49:29:8 Or
324 1088 PIC DANIEL D 65 05:50:21:9 Argent
325 250 MACAGNINO PATRICK F 65 05:50:33:0 Argent
326 934 VILLETTE HERVE G 56 05:50:33:1 Or
327 602 BRUMAUD CHRISTOPHE E 56 05:50:53:7 Argent
328 827 BORDERIE JEAN LOUIS I 24 05:51:21:1 Or
329 1177 LAURENDEAU DOMINIQUE G 57 05:51:22:8 Or
330 573 BOUCHUT PIERRE G 58 05:51:37:4 Or
331 606 KAELIN REGIS D 66 05:51:42:0 Argent
332 1242 BONHOMME ERIC E 57 05:51:51:3 Argent
333 1237 MONTURET GUY G 59 05:53:02:1 Or
334 240 LAHAIE JEAN JACQUES G 60 05:53:06:3 Or
335 1176 DERENSY SEBASTIEN D 67 05:53:07:5 Argent
336 670 SORIANO DAMIEN C 22 05:53:13:9 Argent
337 669 SORIANO RENE G 61 05:53:14:2 Or
338 1411 MESSAOUD NACER FODIL C 23 05:53:21:8 Argent
339 9 HERVE PASCAL F 66 05:53:27:2 Argent
340 756 MAILLET THIERRY F 67 05:53:29:9 Argent
341 757 JANY CHRISTIAN F 68 05:53:32:4 Argent
342 901 VALADE CHRISTIAN G 62 05:53:32:7 Or
343 864 SEAUVE YVES F 69 05:54:17:7 Argent
344 147 LAMOUREUX JACQUES H 38 05:54:18:3 Or
345 1351 FRANCIUS ERIC G 63 05:54:19:3 Or
346 1238 ULBERT JEAN CLAUDE H 39 05:54:20:0 Or
347 1374 RAVAUX DAMIEN E 58 05:54:20:8 Argent
348 509 GUTHBROD STEPHANE D 68 05:54:25:5 Argent
349 607 DUBOIS OLIVIER E 59 05:54:29:1 Argent
350 931 FRESNAIS JOSÉ G 64 05:54:44:6 Or
351 1062 RAMOND DANIEL G 65 05:54:45:2 Or
352 760 DRYSDALE LARISSA A 1 05:54:46:6 Or
353 558 LEBEL PHILIPPE F 70 05:54:48:6 Argent
354 1313 AUCLAIR RÉMI F 71 05:55:04:6 Argent
355 1255 BONNY PASCAL E 60 05:55:38:6 Argent
356 814 GARRIGUE PHILIPPE G 66 05:56:14:8 Argent
357 1180 ABADIE CHRISTOPHE F 72 05:56:54:0 Argent
358 1197 KHIAL KAMIL D 69 05:56:55:5 Argent
359 785 NEBOUT JEAN CLAUDE I 25 05:57:01:7 Or
360 1012 SEREIN GILLES H 40 05:57:11:7 Or
361 682 VILLACAMPA NICOLAS F 73 05:57:18:9 Argent
362 14 DALLOT DANIEL G 67 05:57:30:1 Argent
363 959 DE CRÉCY PHILIPPE E 61 05:58:09:0 Argent
364 1058 MAMETZ SEBASTIEN D 70 05:58:09:8 Argent
365 1384 SAPIN PATRICK F 74 05:59:16:7 Argent
366 375 GUILLEMOT DANIELE B 3 05:59:20:9 Or
367 818 WILSON DAVID F 75 05:59:22:5 Argent
368 314 TROHAI STEPHANE D 71 05:59:52:7 Argent
369 415 COCHERY JEAN PIERRE I 26 05:59:53:0 Or
370 416 FUALDES PIERRE F 76 05:59:53:4 Argent
371 953 VALLET GERARD I 27 05:59:53:5 Or
372 550 GERMANAUD GILBERT E 62 05:59:57:7 Argent
373 1254 PREBET PHILIPPE G 68 06:00:17:2 Argent
374 673 CAMBON ROLAND E 63 06:00:50:5 Argent
375 1387 LALLIER FRANCIS H 41 06:00:50:9 Or
376 1108 CHIRAT ALAIN G 69 06:01:01:9 Argent
377 1000 LOPES ANTONIO F 77 06:01:14:9 Argent
378 439 PIZARRO MANUEL F 78 06:01:33:0 Argent
379 310 LETELLIER FLORIAN D 72 06:01:34:2 Argent
380 226 BATAILLE DIDIER F 79 06:01:49:6 Argent
381 896 BEGONERIC G 70 06:02:00:8 Argent
382 1102 PANEL ROBERT H 42 06:02:45:4 Or
383 354 NAUDON THIERRY E 64 06:02:46:8 Argent
384 1417 BODIN JEAN PIERRE G 71 06:02:48:6 Argent
385 554 NOUHAUT CLAUDE H 43 06:02:56:3 Or
386 1070 LEMIRE NICOLAS D 73 06:03:05:3 Argent
387 1193 GINER ROBERT I 28 06:03:36:3 Or
388 949 QUILLIEN BERNARD G 72 06:03:39:4 Argent
389 1161 LECHIPRE JEROME F 80 06:03:57:7 Argent
390 668 VALDIVIA JOSE G 73 06:04:15:0 Argent
391 665 RAZIMBEAU LAURENT D 74 06:04:15:1 Argent
392 763 VARENNE CYRILLE D 75 06:04:18:8 Argent
393 1345 BERTHELOT DOMINIQUE G 74 06:04:21:1 Argent
394 766 FEUILLET JACQUES I 29 06:04:24:4 Or
395 1075 BOURG ANDRE G 75 06:04:34:0 Argent
396 313 VOLDOIRE FRANCK E 65 06:04:47:2 Argent
397 1110 SABLAYROLLES CEDRIC D 76 06:05:00:4 Argent
398 648 MARTORELL LAURENT D 77 06:05:25:0 Argent
399 553 DELAVAUT FRANCOIS E 66 06:05:26:4 Argent
400 701 CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUDE I 30 06:06:12:8 Or
401 916 DUMONT FABIEN D 78 06:06:14:8 Argent
402 748 JACQUEMIN LAURENT D 79 06:06:15:8 Argent
403 1201 COMBY OLIVIER E 67 06:06:20:5 Argent
404 1310 DECHAVANNE YVES I 31 06:07:16:6 Or
405 696 MURITH JACKY H 44 06:07:49:7 Argent
406 621 ROLLE PHILIPPE E 68 06:07:52:9 Argent
407 346 HUVET JEAN YVES H 45 06:08:00:5 Argent
408 381 BRIGHI MARC H 46 06:08:01:8 Argent
409 340 MONIER DANIEL H 47 06:08:29:2 Argent
410 796 PIGNOL BERNARD G 76 06:08:35:6 Argent
411 921 LILLO CYRILLE D 80 06:08:48:2 Argent
412 143 ESCAUDE MAISON ANDRE I 32 06:08:48:8 Or
413 900 DOUDEAU JEAN MARC H 48 06:08:49:6 Argent
414 282 BROUILLER MARCEL G 77 06:09:16:1 Argent
415 181 DUMAS YVES H 49 06:09:17:6 Argent
416 491 MITCHELL JAN B 4 06:09:25:3 Or
417 496 BOURG JOSEPH I 33 06:09:50:5 Or
418 376 LEGENDRE MARC G 78 06:09:51:1 Argent
419 693 BONNEFOY HERVE G 79 06:10:01:1 Argent
420 1126 ROYER SYLVAIN D 81 06:10:17:3 Bronze
421 812 ROY DIDIER H 50 06:10:18:0 Argent
422 526 FADI PHILIPPE G 80 06:10:18:7 Argent
423 1285 PAYA THIBAUD C 24 06:10:19:4 Bronze
424 1375 BERNARD MICHEL 2 G 81 06:11:01:5 Argent
425 1391 POTHIER JULIEN D 82 06:11:14:9 Bronze
426 727 GUICHARD ERIC F 81 06:11:15:2 Argent
427 1265 BERNARD JEAN CLEMENT D 83 06:11:15:6 Bronze
428 295 MARTIN GILLES H 51 06:11:20:5 Argent
429 195 BARBONNAIS THIERRY F 82 06:11:21:7 Argent
430 1236 MAXIMILIEN PATRICK I 34 06:11:21:9 Or
1210 MATHÉ DANIEL H 52 06:11:21:9 Argent
432 1144 WOLVERT GEOFFRAY D 84 06:12:03:2 Bronze
433 1260 DUTHU MICHAEL D 85 06:12:44:0 Bronze
434 1426 FONTBONNE JEAN CLAUDE G 82 06:12:46:1 Argent
435 1230 RANCON CLAUDE D 86 06:13:14:0 Bronze
436 1087 RAVAGNI LIONEL F 83 06:13:31:7 Argent
437 134 BOURDETTE JEAN MARC E 69 06:13:34:1 Argent
438 39 MERCIER BRUNO H 53 06:13:36:0 Argent
439 576 FAURE LAURENT F 84 06:14:53:2 Argent
440 575 FAVALESSA ARNAUD E 70 06:14:53:6 Argent
441 786 BARRAS GILLES E 71 06:14:54:0 Argent
442 932 FLOURET MICHEL H 54 06:15:02:3 Argent
443 747 LOPEZ FRANCOIS D 87 06:15:06:8 Bronze
444 450 SUAREZ BRUNO D 88 06:15:07:7 Bronze
445 1272 GIRAUD MICHEL F 85 06:15:42:6 Argent
446 1217 MAURY FRÉDÉRIC C 25 06:15:43:6 Bronze
447 1164 DELPEUCH REGIS F 86 06:15:57:3 Argent
448 1348 ARCHIMBAUD PATRICK H 55 06:15:59:9 Argent
449 1380 BORY MARC E 72 06:16:02:1 Argent
450 1202 CHARTRAIN JEAN PIERRE G 83 06:16:02:5 Argent
451 1491 BURNICHON ALIN F 87 06:16:53:4 Argent
452 336 GEAY RENE H 56 06:17:06:3 Argent
453 319 BOUCHET DOMINIQUE I 35 06:17:21:8 Argent
454 408 COMMUN CHRISTIAN H 57 06:17:26:8 Argent
455 351 PREVOT YVES H 58 06:17:57:4 Argent
456 616 CARNEIRO JOSE E 73 06:17:58:8 Argent
457 131 AUPETIT ALAIN I 36 06:18:15:0 Argent
458 357 GOIMARD GILBERT H 59 06:18:20:0 Argent
459 152 FORT ERIC E 74 06:18:30:6 Argent
460 1472 KIMMEL PHILIPPE F 88 06:18:36:9 Argent
461 223 DAOUD JOSEPH G 84 06:18:37:4 Argent
462 762 REVEREAU JEAN MARC E 75 06:18:46:0 Argent
463 133 BECHADE RAYMOND I 37 06:18:55:1 Argent
464 1173 CARLE LAURENT E 76 06:20:08:3 Bronze
465 1441 HERARD JEAN LOUIS I 38 06:20:33:5 Argent
466 862 DIOT ANGELIQUE A 2 06:21:20:1 Argent
467 571 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE F 89 06:21:21:7 Argent
468 1111 PROVENT GÉRARD G 85 06:21:22:2 Argent
469 720 DA SILVA ARMAND G 86 06:21:43:0 Argent
470 129 ANDREATTA MICHEL G 87 06:21:53:1 Argent
471 383 MOUET GERARD I 39 06:22:51:0 Argent
472 1178 ALLAUZE ETIENNE C 26 06:23:28:1 Bronze
473 337 JEANJEAN DANIEL H 60 06:23:49:5 Argent
474 857 DELHOMME JEAN MICHEL H 61 06:23:51:4 Argent
475 171 JACINTO PAULO D 89 06:24:02:7 Bronze
476 170 GRAS PHILIPPE D 90 06:24:03:6 Bronze
477 849 CHOMIENNE DIDIER G 88 06:24:04:9 Argent
478 365 ANDRE CEDRIC D 91 06:24:36:8 Bronze
479 773 BRARD MICHEL G 89 06:24:37:4 Argent
480 799 CHAMP FRANCOIS G 90 06:24:49:1 Argent
481 1346 AUBERT GERARD I 40 06:25:06:8 Argent
482 1322 HOSTACHY ETIENNE F 90 06:25:28:6 Argent
483 1323 CHARNAY THIERRY E 77 06:25:28:9 Bronze
484 1324 RAYNAUD LUDOVIC D 92 06:25:29:1 Bronze
485 1059 RONCHARD JEAN LOUIS H 62 06:25:40:0 Argent
486 1153 ANGIOLINI CHRISTOPHE E 78 06:25:42:1 Bronze
487 687 HUSSON CYRILLE D 93 06:26:33:0 Bronze
488 1253 SENECHAL MICHEL I 41 06:26:36:4 Argent
489 595 BENEVENTI DOMINIQUE G 91 06:26:38:6 Argent
490 190 MOURAUD ALAIN I 42 06:26:40:5 Argent
491 855 ARNAULT ALAIN G 92 06:26:41:0 Argent
492 856 BONNET JACKY H 63 06:26:42:0 Argent
493 1404 SAGNOL MARC F 91 06:27:12:1 Argent
494 653 BARAT EMILE I 43 06:27:13:6 Argent
495 702 MAIRESSE ERIC E 79 06:27:15:8 Bronze
496 1403 BRUNON DOMINIQUE F 92 06:27:18:9 Argent
497 342 QUETIER PHILIPPE G 93 06:27:44:6 Argent
498 1049 BROSSE DENIS G 94 06:28:08:5 Argent
499 775 BLANCONNIER GERARD H 64 06:28:10:1 Argent
500 1308 PROVENDIER PASCAL F 93 06:28:38:4 Argent
501 1309 POULAIN PATRICE F 94 06:28:39:5 Argent
502 594 RANSON ISABELLE B 5 06:30:08:0 Or
503 958 BOUCHER ERIC G 95 06:30:09:2 Argent
504 1390 RECIPON RAYMOND H 65 06:30:17:3 Argent
505 1496 MOIZIEUX ROLAND F 95 06:30:22:7 Bronze
506 1256 HAAS SYLVAIN F 96 06:30:28:3 Bronze
507 1296 LAVELATTE JEAN CLAUDE I 44 06:31:08:1 Argent
508 411 CALLICO BRUNO F 97 06:32:18:9 Bronze
509 410 HOURT PATRICK G 96 06:32:19:8 Argent
510 549 LAGEON DANIEL H 66 06:33:06:8 Argent
511 552 FAUCHER FRANCIS G 97 06:33:07:8 Argent
512 548 GACON FRANCIS G 98 06:33:07:9 Argent
513 29 DUTHILLEUL MICHEL G 99 06:33:11:8 Argent
514 902 CHATARD MARIE PIERRE B 6 06:33:33:1 Or
515 1057 BRIOUDE ROBERT F 98 06:33:33:5 Bronze
516 454 THOMAS JEAN PIERRE I 45 06:33:41:4 Argent
517 863 MARCEL JOEL H 67 06:33:41:7 Argent
518 455 VERGER ROBERT F 99 06:34:57:9 Bronze
519 1206 LIGIER FABRICE D 94 06:35:00:5 Bronze
520 1244 BEAUCOURT CHANTAL B 7 06:35:05:2 Or
521 1243 EVRARD CLAUDE H 68 06:35:05:6 Argent
522 1158 MOULIN MAURICE H 69 06:35:06:2 Argent
523 892 ESCOFFIER RAYMOND I 46 06:35:07:3 Argent
524 919 REGALDI NICOLAS E 80 06:36:09:5 Bronze
525 980 LOPEZ NOEL ANTOINE I 47 06:36:09:9 Argent
526 452 TARDIVEAU DANIEL F 100 06:36:13:8 Bronze
527 547 FEYFANT YVES H 70 06:36:52:5 Argent
528 309 CORTIAL MICHEL I 48 06:37:13:2 Argent
529 1142 DILASSEUR THIERRY D 95 06:37:38:0 Bronze
530 636 DE GRENIER DE LATOUR ERICK G 100 06:37:43:9 Argent
531 666 MAREC PATRICK H 71 06:37:45:2 Argent
532 1264 TOURNIER BERNARD H 72 06:37:45:8 Argent
533 672 DAGORNE JEAN PAUL I 49 06:37:50:6 Argent
534 1032 CHAIZE LAURENT D 96 06:38:13:4 Bronze
535 1028 GARDON STEPHANE D 97 06:38:13:8 Bronze
536 1033 GORAND JEAN MARC G 101 06:38:13:9 Argent
537 1030 QUERCY STEPHANE D 98 06:38:14:4 Bronze
538 667 BIRBA MARCEL H 73 06:38:51:0 Argent
539 445 MONJOT HENRI I 50 06:39:48:4 Argent
540 1424 THIERRY CLAUDE H 74 06:40:50:7 Argent
541 440 DELUZARCHE MICHEL I 51 06:41:11:6 Argent
542 127 GUILLAUMIE YVES I 52 06:42:43:4 Argent
543 736 ALRIC MICHEL G 102 06:43:09:2 Bronze
544 944 LAVAL GAEL D 99 06:43:09:9 Bronze
545 126 LARDY ANTOINETTE B 8 06:43:30:0 Argent
546 338 HOSPITAL SYLVAIN D 100 06:43:33:0 Bronze
547 1445 MENIER MICHEL G 103 06:43:55:4 Bronze
548 1444 ARQUILLIERE JEAN JACQUES G 104 06:43:56:1 Bronze
549 28 POUTET PASCAL E 81 06:44:08:9 Bronze
550 30 FIALEYRE PHILIPPE G 105 06:44:09:3 Bronze
551 31 LEVELY DAVID D 101 06:44:09:6 Bronze
552 353 COMPANY JEAN MARC E 82 06:44:23:8 Bronze
553 897 LAROSE MICHEL I 53 06:44:46:1 Argent
554 345 DUGNE PHILIPPE F 101 06:44:46:9 Bronze
555 141 DOITEAU BERNARD I 54 06:45:05:7 Argent
556 144 FILLOUX ALAIN I 55 06:45:09:9 Argent
557 1307 RENAULT THIERRY G 106 06:45:11:7 Bronze
558 804 PASDELOUP PIERRE F 102 06:45:41:7 Bronze
559 1401 HERBLIN PATRICK G 107 06:45:52:1 Bronze
560 498 METAIS JEAN PAUL I 56 06:45:54:4 Argent
561 529 MELAYE JEAN MARC H 75 06:45:55:1 Argent
562 446 PASCAL LUCIEN I 57 06:46:27:0 Argent
563 451 TABOURET PASCAL G 108 06:46:33:0 Bronze
564 705 MESNAGER EMMANUEL C 27 06:46:38:2 Bronze
565 356 PETITJEAN PIERRE G 109 06:46:38:9 Bronze
566 404 CHALEARD PATRICK G 110 06:47:29:2 Bronze
567 405 CORTINOVIS NOEL G 111 06:47:30:3 Bronze
568 1460 MICHEL JEAN BERNARD H 76 06:48:39:3 Argent
569 403 BERAUDIER MICHEL G 112 06:48:40:6 Bronze
570 1106 MOUTTET PATRICK E 83 06:48:42:5 Bronze
571 373 MARTINOLI MICHEL I 58 06:48:45:1 Argent
572 1149 RUSCASSIE RENÉ I 59 06:48:55:9 Argent
573 697 GUYARD SERGE I 60 06:49:43:6 Argent
574 1303 JANDEAUX PIERRE G 113 06:50:50:7 Bronze
575 564 VOISIN JEAN CLAUDE I 61 06:50:52:0 Argent
576 1199 GRANDEMANGE SERGE H 77 06:51:39:1 Bronze
577 938 SAUVADE JEAN PIERRE F 103 06:51:39:5 Bronze
578 961 OGOR ROBERT I 62 06:52:21:8 Argent
579 947 DONY CHRISTIAN I 63 06:52:25:1 Argent
580 1262 FERRY DOMINIQUE F 104 06:52:50:4 Bronze
581 1314 TREGUIER JEAN PIERRE H 78 06:52:58:3 Bronze
582 657 MASSANO ABLINDO E 84 06:53:16:9 Bronze
583 1261 PRUNIER GEOFFREY C 28 06:54:48:6 Bronze
584 1270 MARAIS JEAN H 79 06:55:39:1 Bronze
585 532 GARBET JEAN YVES G 114 06:56:09:9 Bronze
586 531 MELAYE CHRISTIAN G 115 06:56:10:6 Bronze
587 1053 MONNIN DENIS F 105 06:56:12:9 Bronze
588 874 ANGST ROBERT G 116 06:56:14:6 Bronze
589 1419 BOUQUET CLAUDE G 117 06:57:19:4 Bronze
590 261 VALENTIN LAURENT D 102 06:57:24:9 Bronze
591 1448 MOMMESSIN LAURENT F 106 06:58:30:2 Bronze
592 188 HUMBLOT FRANCK D 103 06:59:56:4 Bronze
593 661 PAGES MICHEL G 118 07:00:11:2 Bronze
594 1090 SAUTOU GERARD H 80 07:00:16:9 Bronze
595 1222 GONTHIER MICHEL I 64 07:00:20:2 Bronze
596 1015 MUNIER DIDIER F 107 07:00:32:1 Bronze
597 695 BOITEUX DOMINIQUE F 108 07:00:37:0 Bronze
598 502 ABONNEAU GERARD H 81 07:00:50:3 Bronze
503 BARRIQUAULT SERGE I 65 07:00:50:3 Bronze
600 1400 COINTEPAS MARC E 85 07:01:38:7 Bronze
601 391 BEAUMONT THIERRY F 109 07:01:40:1 Bronze
602 1372 CAJAT DOMINIQUE I 66 07:01:57:0 Bronze
603 1163 VARENNE JEAN PAUL I 67 07:01:57:5 Bronze
604 1105 BACHELARD JEAN LOUIS F 110 07:02:37:5 Bronze
605 527 COLAS DANIEL G 119 07:03:32:6 Bronze
606 1234 JAUSSI THIERRY D 104 07:03:36:4 Bronze
607 986 DUPONT MATHIEU F 111 07:05:08:7 Bronze
608 1041 FOURNOL PATRICK G 120 07:05:15:5 Bronze
609 847 CARDINEAU ROLAND F 112 07:05:17:3 Bronze
610 960 RANCHON PATRICE D 105 07:05:47:0 Bronze
611 1246 CHAUDIER BERNARD I 68 07:05:55:9 Bronze
612 1134 FERREIRA FRANCISCO G 121 07:06:12:9 Bronze
613 1263 PRUNIER MICHEL G 122 07:06:30:5 Bronze
614 227 BRYON BERNARD I 69 07:06:52:6 Bronze
615 1117 DURVILLE ALAIN G 123 07:06:54:2 Bronze
616 587 ACHARD ETIENNE C 29 07:07:01:5 Bronze
617 585 SAHUC FREDERIC F 113 07:07:03:0 Bronze
618 252 SAPIN DIDIER E 86 07:07:19:7 Bronze
619 771 BRUGERE JEAN LUC F 114 07:07:33:2 Bronze
620 770 CHEVALEYRIAS FREDERIC E 87 07:07:33:8 Bronze
621 671 CAMUZAT PASCAL G 124 07:09:18:8 Bronze
622 1077 ACHARD JACKY G 125 07:09:58:2 Bronze
623 970 ROUCHY CHRISTIAN F 115 07:09:58:4 Bronze
624 1333 KOUDJAALI HUBERT H 82 07:09:58:7 Bronze
625 1209 BOURG JEAN JACQUES H 83 07:13:15:7 Bronze
626 866 FARIBAULT MICHEL I 70 07:13:16:5 Bronze
627 704 THEVENIN LIONEL G 126 07:13:34:8 Bronze
628 417 GIRARD ANDRE F 116 07:14:27:9 Bronze
629 834 CARTRY MICKAEL D 106 07:15:40:5 Bronze
630 835 CLAIN DENIS D 107 07:16:58:4 Bronze
631 288 ROMELLI DIDIER H 84 07:17:01:0 Bronze
632 1232 CHABERT GENEVIEVE B 9 07:17:04:7 Argent
633 1233 ARCHIMBAUD HERVE G 127 07:17:06:7 Bronze
634 1267 VALIGNAT JEAN MARC I 71 07:18:08:8 Bronze
635 1266 MOTTET ROBERT H 85 07:18:09:6 Bronze
636 1138 PUEL BENOIT G 128 07:19:56:8 Bronze
637 418 GUTIERREZ JEAN MANUEL E 88 07:19:57:4 Bronze
638 419 LE DIVENACH REGIS D 108 07:19:57:5 Bronze
639 830 MAILLARD ALAIN H 86 07:20:08:0 Bronze
640 678 VIVIEN SERGE F 117 07:20:08:7 Bronze
641 1469 AUCLAIR PATRICE G 129 07:20:16:4 Bronze
642 721 PIET FREDERIC E 89 07:21:29:0 Bronze
643 275 JAULNEAU BERTRAND E 90 07:22:03:7 Bronze
644 233 SERIES JEAN CLAUDE I 72 07:22:12:0 Bronze
645 182 CHANTREAU MICHELE B 10 07:25:18:0 Bronze
646 1147 GINCHELOT JEAN LOUIS I 73 07:25:19:5 Bronze
647 1274 LATOUR YVES I 74 07:25:43:5 Bronze
648 1042 GUILLAUME HERVÉ G 130 07:28:12:5 Bronze
649 394 PACHON ROBERT H 87 07:29:10:7 Bronze
650 675 ESPINAR FERNAND I 75 07:30:18:0 Bronze
651 1432 CARTEAU DANIEL I 76 07:35:24:3 Bronze
652 392 SCHRAMM ARNAUD D 109 07:35:25:4 Bronze
653 289 MORET SEBASTIEN D 110 07:35:29:5 Bronze
654 382 LEGRAND PHILIPPE H 88 07:39:42:5 Bronze
655 246 LE CAMUS JEAN E 91 07:40:28:1 Bronze
656 247 FOREST PIERRE F 118 07:40:28:4 Bronze
657 245 MASSONNAUD PIERRE D 111 07:40:28:9 Bronze
658 1363 RHEIMS DIDIER F 119 07:40:32:0 Bronze
659 1293 PINET GILLES G 131 07:40:32:1 Bronze
660 1388 CAPPIGNY BERNARD I 77 07:40:32:4 Bronze
661 780 MARQUES JOSE F 120 07:41:30:5 Bronze
662 782 JOUANDON LAURENT E 92 07:41:31:0 Bronze
663 528 AMEURLAIN JEAN LOUIS I 78 07:42:49:5 Bronze
664 563 PECHER RAPHAEL D 112 07:45:03:6 Bronze
665 1294 MONTEIL BENOIT C 30 07:46:38:8 Bronze
666 175 VINCENT MARC I 79 07:48:46:5 Bronze
667 561 BUSSIERE PASCAL F 121 07:49:36:5 Bronze
668 1355 LORMIER PHILIPPE I 80 07:52:16:8 Bronze
669 1334 DUPONT YVES I 81 07:52:16:9 Bronze
670 1249 SLUSARENKO YVES H 89 07:53:33:8 Bronze
671 1008 COLLIN DIDIER G 132 07:54:13:2 Bronze
672 1054 PROST JACQUES I 82 07:56:38:6 Bronze
673 1129 PEREZ JEAN PIERRE F 122 07:56:39:2 Bronze
674 1036 BOURGEOIS RENÉ CLAUDE F 123 07:57:50:7 Bronze
675 1241 GARAND JEAN JACQUES G 133 07:59:36:7 Bronze
676 296 ROCHER DENIS H 90 08:00:15:7 Bronze
677 1340 PASCAL JACQUES I 83 08:00:39:8 Bronze
678 476 GIRARD SYLVAIN D 113 08:02:43:9 Bronze
679 475 RIFFARD SERGE H 91 08:03:11:3 Bronze
680 1352 GRENIER MARC I 84 08:03:24:9 Bronze
681 844 RAMELLI EDOUARD H 92 08:05:28:3 Bronze
682 1446 MANCUSO ANGE H 93 08:09:48:3 Bronze
683 1326 VIDAL JACQUES I 85 08:13:37:2 Bronze
684 1157 BATISSE RENE H 94 08:13:38:5 Bronze
685 420 PLAYE PATRICE I 86 08:14:48:4 Bronze
686 967 VIVIER REGIS C 31 08:16:15:2 Bronze
687 906 CARRUSA THIERRY F 124 08:18:29:2 Bronze

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة