Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> Les Copains 2011 : Résultats du 123 km

ClassDos Nom-Prénom ... Cat C.c Temps .......Méd
1 1412 CHANGEAT BRUNO D 1 03:40:34:5 Or
2 1392 CHARRET THOMAS C 1 03:40:35:1 Or
3 1278 COUDERC ELIE C 2 03:40:35:9 Or
4 73 VARENNE CHRISTOPHE E 1 03:44:14:5 Or
5 48 DOREL JACQUES H 1 03:44:16:3 Or
6 903 FONTBONNE YVAN D 2 03:44:16:6 Or
7 103 ROUCHOUZE GUY H 2 03:44:17:4 Or
8 74 ROBIN DENIS F 1 03:44:20:8 Or
9 1280 RICHARD CEDRIC D 3 03:47:01:8 Or
10 98 CORVAISIER PHILIPPE F 2 03:47:56:4 Or
11 759 GODEST SEBASTIEN E 2 03:47:58:0 Or
12 68 DE CARVALHO MANUEL G 1 03:49:03:3 Or
13 1366 ENAUD PHILIPPE F 3 03:51:09:7 Or
14 1231 COMBEUIL THOMAS Z 1 03:52:08:4 Or
15 122 VALLIN THOMAS D 4 03:52:17:6 Or
16 83 JACQUES PHILIPPE E 3 03:53:02:3 Or
17 1 SAKALOWSKI ERIC X 1 03:53:02:9  ???
18 1394 THEVENON ROBERT E 4 03:53:03:0 Or
19 580 PIC GERARD F 4 03:53:03:5 Or
20 69 ALAUX CHRISTIAN E 5 03:53:03:9 Or
21 1182 RADENAC EMMANUEL D 5 03:53:05:2 Or
22 105 BESSON LAURENT E 6 03:55:02:9 Or
23 1188 MIOLANE CÉDRIC C 3 03:55:10:6 Or
24 1186 VERNE FLORENT D 6 03:55:35:0 Or
25 788 RESTOIN JEAN MARC E 7 03:55:56:3 Or
26 589 ROCHE JEREMIE C 4 03:57:21:6 Or
27 71 NIVOT PASCAL F 5 03:57:24:1 Or
28 72 SAPET AURELIEN C 5 03:57:39:6 Or
29 7 CABANTOUS PASCAL X 2 03:58:03:9  ???
30 81 VEYRAC GERARD I 1 03:58:21:5 Or
31 1327 VINCENT THOMAS C 6 03:58:45:1 Or
32 479 RUET JULIEN D 7 03:59:03:5 Or
33 164 DUMAS THIERRY E 8 03:59:42:2 Or
34 1284 LEPETIT SYLVAIN E 9 04:00:05:8 Or
35 87 LEONCE THIERRY G 2 04:00:09:4 Or
36 1133 MOULIN WILLIAM D 8 04:01:03:5 Or
37 96 LACROIX PATRICK F 6 04:01:07:2 Or
38 57 DOCQUOIS FRANCK E 10 04:01:42:1 Or
39 956 SAVINEL JEAN MICHEL C 7 04:01:47:6 Or
40 730 MONTALIEN OLIVIER D 9 04:01:48:8 Or
41 851 BELIN JEAN MICHEL G 3 04:01:52:0 Or
42 258 CHARRIER MICHAEL D 10 04:01:55:1 Or
43 64 FOUGEROUSE LUC F 7 04:01:55:8 Or
44 431 CHAMPALLE PASCAL F 8 04:01:56:0 Or
45 61 CERVANTES MICHEL G 4 04:03:19:9 Or
46 810 MAISSE BRUNO E 11 04:04:24:6 Or
47 1292 RENZI CAMILLE C 8 04:04:37:0 Or
48 969 HOMÉ JEAN CLAUDE G 5 04:04:37:4 Or
49 56 CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL I 2 04:04:38:1 Or
50 474 MOURIER DAVID E 12 04:04:38:5 Or
51 1442 DEBARGES MATHIEU D 11 04:04:39:7 Or
52 75 GUILLAUMONT CYRIL D 12 04:04:43:4 Or
53 758 MARTINS CONDE ANTHONY E 13 04:04:51:7 Or
54 115 HEYRAUD FABIEN D 13 04:05:00:9 Or
55 624 SOULAINE GEOFFROY D 14 04:07:55:6 Or
56 219 LAFARGE JEAN LOUIS I 3 04:07:59:9 Or
57 660 SIVADE SERGE G 6 04:08:01:3 Or
58 12 PETRE REMI C 9 04:08:04:4 Or
59 768 BALICHARD ERIC F 9 04:08:07:6 Or
60 1347 CAPEL FRÉDÉRIC D 15 04:08:08:9 Or
61 427 REVOL JEAN NOEL E 14 04:08:11:2 Or
62 1415 DUCROCQ ENGUERRAN C 10 04:09:47:2 Or
63 809 DUPUY THIERRY E 15 04:10:55:9 Or
64 1223 KABACHE WILFRID C 11 04:10:56:4 Or
65 22 GRAND GILLES E 16 04:10:57:1 Or
66 764 DUMONT OLIVIER D 16 04:11:52:9 Or
67 216 ROGALLE FRANCK E 17 04:11:53:1 Or
68 266 TREILLEDEGRANDSAIGNE GILLES H 3 04:11:53:5 Or
69 35 PEREZ ALBERT G 7 04:11:53:7 Or
70 1093 BARDARY FRANÇOIS C 12 04:11:54:4 Or
71 301 BRESLE PHILIPPE H 4 04:11:56:9 Or
72 228 FLANDIN FABRICE D 17 04:13:19:1 Or
73 1225 VALLA FREDERIC D 18 04:13:23:6 Or
74 729 MURIGNEUX JEAN PIERRE F 10 04:13:26:0 Or
75 745 VUILLEMOT VINCENT D 19 04:13:28:9 Or
76 305 OUILLON BRUNO H 5 04:14:08:6 Or
77 19 DEL REY XAVIER E 18 04:14:09:4 Or
78 308 SIBEUD JEAN YVES G 8 04:15:00:8 Or
79 1376 DUSSOUCHAUD JEAN PAUL I 4 04:15:02:5 Or
80 1116 FOUGEROUSE GREGORY C 13 04:15:02:6 Or
81 242 DA COSTA ALVES ALEXANDRE I 5 04:15:04:4 Or
82 458 BALDO LOUIS F 11 04:15:09:6 Or
83 100 BIZIERES MICHEL I 6 04:15:21:9 Or
84 886 GIBERT OLIVIER D 20 04:15:52:9 Or
85 433 BONJEAN BRUNO F 12 04:16:20:6 Or
86 224 RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN F 13 04:16:25:6 Or
87 982 CAPRA HERVE E 19 04:16:59:4 Or
88 581 SOULET MARC ALEXANDRE C 14 04:17:00:3 Or
89 981 MICHON CHRISTOPHE D 21 04:17:07:0 Or
90 37 TAILLANDIER BERNARD G 9 04:17:16:2 Or
91 630 VIALLET MICHEL G 10 04:17:17:7 Or
92 1245 BOCHATON CÉCILE A 1 04:17:18:2 Or
93 1475 ESPANA CLAUDE G 11 04:17:25:4 Or
94 84 GOMEZ MARCEL I 7 04:20:22:4 Or
95 1483 SANTER ANNE PAULINE A 2 04:20:22:8 Or
96 1492 BOULZAT BERNARD G 12 04:20:23:4 Or
97 347 DELVAL CHRISTOPHE D 22 04:20:24:0 Or
98 596 FARGE NICOLAS D 23 04:20:25:7 Or
99 11 PORTAIL DENIS D 24 04:20:30:5 Or
100 753 ALBINET LIONEL E 20 04:20:32:4 Or
101 879 SOUPET CHRISTOPHE E 21 04:20:44:1 Or
102 1422 ROUSSON HERVÉ E 22 04:20:45:5 Or
103 160 CATTEAUX CHRISTOPHE D 25 04:21:06:0 Or
104 1159 LUTZ PATRICK G 13 04:22:12:9 Or
105 679 LE GOFF DAVID E 23 04:22:14:6 Or
106 62 GAUDRON JEAN PAUL I 8 04:22:53:9 Or
107 109 BONIVIN CHRISTIAN H 6 04:23:14:7 Or
108 838 HANRIOT GUILLAUME D 26 04:23:19:2 Or
109 677 LAURENDON JEAN CLAUDE E 24 04:23:43:8 Or
110 779 VIALLARD MICHEL F 14 04:24:03:1 Or
111 430 GUILLEN PHILIPPE G 14 04:24:03:5 Or
112 172 LEBAYLE PHILIPPE E 25 04:24:06:4 Or
113 1493 EMBERGRE NICOLAS D 27 04:24:27:9 Or
114 1353 JOUANDIN PATRICK D 28 04:24:28:7 Or
115 1459 FAUGIER THIERRY E 26 04:24:29:2 Or
116 302 BREGAINT DOMINIQUE F 15 04:24:30:1 Or
117 76 PLASSE BEATRICE B 1 04:24:31:4 Or
118 438 CAILHOL CHRISTOPHE D 29 04:24:32:4 Or
119 1413 BRIOLLET EMMANUEL E 27 04:24:35:7 Or
120 163 MABRU GUY D 30 04:24:40:7 Or
121 817 BURET PATRICK G 15 04:24:41:5 Or
122 541 VERT PATRICK G 16 04:24:48:1 Or
123 264 ESCUDERO FREDERIC D 31 04:24:48:5 Or
124 1414 PAMART JÉROME D 32 04:26:59:2 Or
125 49 PENLOU CHRISTOPHE D 33 04:28:22:6 Or
126 232 USSEL SERGE I 9 04:28:23:0 Or
127 1115 CHAZELLE CHRISTIAN G 17 04:28:24:2 Or
128 950 LOUAT TONY C 15 04:28:24:4 Argent
129 1305 DE AMORIM PINTO ANTONIO D 34 04:28:28:1 Or
130 213 NIVET PIERRE D 35 04:28:40:7 Or
131 1279 FRERY GUILLAUME C 16 04:28:56:0 Argent
132 472 RESPOT JEAN LUC G 18 04:29:16:0 Or
133 711 LAGRIFFOUL ANDRE I 10 04:29:47:1 Or
134 1063 LANDAUD PASCAL E 28 04:29:49:7 Or
135 1429 LUCCHETTI ALAIN E 29 04:30:10:6 Or
136 623 VENTURA STEPHAN E 30 04:30:10:9 Or
137 1071 LEMAITRE LAURENT D 36 04:30:12:1 Or
138 983 KENNY PATRICK E 31 04:30:12:9 Or
139 253 VERILHAC JEROME D 37 04:30:13:9 Or
140 290 VERDENAL FRANCIS E 32 04:30:14:0 Or
141 121 GENESTE NOEL I 11 04:30:14:1 Or
142 1109 PERONON HERVÉ D 38 04:30:28:3 Or
143 82 LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE G 19 04:31:09:0 Or
144 1302 BOULZAT SYLVAIN G 20 04:32:42:8 Or
145 327 BENOIT GONNIN FRANCK D 39 04:32:43:8 Or
146 324 EPINAT STEPHANE D 40 04:32:44:1 Or
147 656 TACHEIX RICHARD E 33 04:33:05:0 Or
148 423 COSTE MAXIME D 41 04:33:05:1 Or
149 525 FLACHON JEAN PIERRE D 42 04:33:06:7 Or
150 523 FAURE OLIVIER E 34 04:33:10:3 Or
151 399 LE MERDY RODERIC D 43 04:33:15:6 Or
152 778 CORTES MICHEL I 12 04:33:23:7 Or
153 114 ROUX JACQUES I 13 04:33:29:0 Or
154 108 MORANDINI BRUNO G 21 04:33:30:8 Or
155 486 FANGET RENE G 22 04:34:39:4 Or
156 1250 MURAT YANNICK D 44 04:34:48:2 Or
157 1150 WITTLING DAVID E 35 04:34:49:4 Or
158 1247 BARDARY PIERRE C 17 04:34:50:1 Argent
159 843 BARRAGAN ADRIAN C 18 04:34:54:7 Argent
160 767 CHABAS PATRICK E 36 04:34:56:0 Or
161 937 DUPUY LAURENT E 37 04:34:58:9 Or
162 297 ROULLET ALAIN H 7 04:35:02:3 Or
163 894 PRUD’HOMME THIERRY F 16 04:35:12:1 Or
164 1064 DILLENSEGER MARC D 45 04:35:13:5 Argent
165 1086 LEBEAUPIN SOPHIE B 2 04:35:17:7 Or
166 1495 DA CUNHA DAVID C 19 04:35:33:4 Argent
167 1494 LACORD DAMIEN C 20 04:35:33:9 Argent
168 597 DUBOEUF JEAN MARC G 23 04:35:44:5 Or
169 298 GROLLEAU STEPHANE D 46 04:36:01:5 Argent
170 1398 BADIOU CHRISTIAN F 17 04:36:10:1 Or
171 1399 GOLFIER HERVÉ E 38 04:36:12:1 Or
172 1208 DESFONDS SÉBASTIEN D 47 04:36:15:9 Argent
173 119 COMTE SERGE D 48 04:36:18:0 Argent
174 871 LEGEAY THIERRY E 39 04:36:20:5 Or
175 933 PICHON ALAIN F 18 04:36:26:7 Or
176 348 CLEMENT MARC F 19 04:36:49:5 Or
177 870 BOURDET VINCENT E 40 04:38:01:8 Or
178 1341 SIMONOT VINCENT E 41 04:38:16:6 Or
179 1239 DEBARD JEAN PAUL H 8 04:38:35:0 Or
180 1001 MERGOIL GERARD H 9 04:38:35:5 Or
181 371 PIREYRE JEAN CLAUDE H 10 04:38:47:8 Or
182 907 BARGOIN SERGE F 20 04:38:50:9 Or
183 703 DUNAUD DANIEL G 24 04:38:54:4 Or
184 1018 MORLET FREDERIC E 42 04:38:54:9 Or
185 1291 TOMÉ BISPO MICKAEL D 49 04:39:46:6 Argent
186 176 BAFFELEUF LUCIEN I 14 04:40:01:3 Or
187 102 LEBRAS ALAIN H 11 04:40:02:1 Or
188 1170 NEN YANNICK D 50 04:40:02:4 Argent
189 1055 MICHEL JEAN YVES H 12 04:40:02:6 Or
190 1434 GRENIER GUY I 15 04:40:03:0 Or
191 1067 MALECOT GILLES F 21 04:40:03:9 Or
192 1474 ROUGERIE OLIVIER D 51 04:40:05:5 Argent
193 642 PICKERING BRIAN H 13 04:40:07:3 Or
194 1072 FAYARD RENÉ H 14 04:40:08:5 Or
195 845 MARGERIT JEAN PAUL H 15 04:40:10:0 Or
196 1095 BARTHOLLET JEAN MARC G 25 04:40:14:5 Or
197 612 FARIGOULES JEROME C 21 04:40:19:4 Argent
198 1143 GENTEUR THIERRY F 22 04:40:20:2 Or
199 43 QUILLIEN JEAN PIERRE I 16 04:40:23:2 Or
200 1127 VILLARD PATRICK D 52 04:40:25:4 Argent
201 1476 MARQUES FERNANDO D 53 04:40:37:3 Argent
521 BARBEAU JEAN LOUIS G 26 04:40:37:3 Or
203 1350 GENTIL MARC E 43 04:41:37:0 Or
204 1039 PEYNET THIERRY F 23 04:41:48:0 Or
205 386 BARBA ROBERT I 17 04:41:48:2 Or
206 1453 CHAZALON PIERRE I 18 04:41:48:5 Or
207 238 LORMIERES JOEL D 54 04:41:54:2 Argent
208 349 LEFERME LUDOVIC D 55 04:42:06:4 Argent
209 1297 GEAY AIME I 19 04:42:07:3 Or
210 738 PUYO GERARD I 20 04:42:21:4 Or
211 442 LABBAYE EMILE I 21 04:42:22:8 Or
212 1343 PAULON ERIC F 24 04:42:23:5 Or
213 436 JARSAILLON ANDRE F 25 04:42:26:0 Or
214 568 BESSON JOEL H 16 04:42:26:1 Or
215 193 PINTOUT STÉPHANE C 22 04:42:29:1 Argent
216 733 DARTEYRE LAURENT E 44 04:42:55:9 Or
217 402 MAVIER JEAN LUC H 17 04:42:56:8 Or
218 113 ALVAREZ ANTHONY C 23 04:43:00:7 Argent
219 1420 SABATIER LUCIEN I 22 04:43:01:2 Or
220 570 LARIVE STEPHANE E 45 04:43:06:4 Or
221 135 CHARPENTIER DOMINIQUE F 26 04:43:15:8 Or
222 320 BISSARDON PIERRE G 27 04:43:45:2 Or
223 210 ROUGIER PATRICE F 27 04:43:46:0 Or
224 601 BRUMAUD GHISLAINE B 3 04:44:28:8 Or
225 1471 FILLIAT CHRISTIAN D 56 04:45:41:1 Argent
226 1299 FAURE PASCAL F 28 04:45:43:0 Or
227 270 MISMETTI PATRICK G 28 04:45:43:6 Or
228 65 LAPORTE SYLVI B 4 04:45:45:0 Or
229 1096 BRUN YVES D 57 04:45:46:7 Argent
230 1204 TURK ALBERT H 18 04:45:55:6 Or
231 161 GUILLIEN CYRIL F 29 04:45:56:5 Or
232 909 SERGENT CLAUDE G 29 04:45:57:7 Or
233 783 SIGNORET JEAN I 23 04:46:07:3 Or
234 1269 GIRAUD BRUNO E 46 04:46:13:2 Argent
235 215 ROGALLE LUDOVIC D 58 04:46:14:2 Argent
236 1172 MELET FRANÇOIS F 30 04:46:25:6 Or
237 303 FAUCHER DIDIER F 31 04:46:31:1 Or
238 877 THOMASSE GERARD I 24 04:46:32:1 Or
239 734 BEAL FABIEN D 59 04:46:33:1 Argent
240 794 LAVAL CHRISTOPHE D 60 04:46:57:2 Argent
241 321 MALVAL GUILHAUME C 24 04:47:34:2 Argent
242 915 NIGON GUY H 19 04:47:49:0 Or
243 94 GALLIEN MARIE B 5 04:48:16:5 Or
244 622 DEFOUR VERONIQUE B 6 04:48:16:7 Or
245 1009 LAURENT SEBASTIEN C 25 04:49:04:9 Argent
246 435 PELISSIER RAYNALD H 20 04:49:05:4 Or
247 507 BILLARD FREDERIC D 61 04:49:16:6 Argent
248 707 CHAMONARD GEORGES I 25 04:49:29:7 Or
249 1304 RESENDE JOSÉ D 62 04:49:33:9 Argent
250 891 TROCELLIER LIONEL E 47 04:49:54:2 Argent
251 647 PEILLON LAURENT E 48 04:50:09:0 Argent
252 406 BRIQUET CHRISTIAN H 21 04:50:15:8 Or
253 332 VEYRADIER GERARD I 26 04:50:27:8 Or
254 714 MICOUD MICHEL H 22 04:50:38:4 Or
255 315 GAUDIO JEAN F 32 04:50:43:3 Or
256 434 MAZAL LAURENT F 33 04:50:44:3 Or
257 1273 LEROY NICOLAS E 49 04:50:45:8 Argent
258 169 GAY JEROME C 26 04:50:46:3 Argent
259 1121 BARDET ALAIN I 27 04:50:50:6 Or
260 185 CASTENET FRANCIS H 23 04:50:54:3 Or
261 962 TARSIGUEL LUCIEN I 28 04:50:55:9 Or
262 1478 HOLMES À COURT PETER E 50 04:51:55:2 Argent
263 1457 HENNION CEDRIC E 51 04:51:58:7 Argent
264 749 EPALLE VINCENT D 63 04:52:01:1 Argent
265 629 BETTON PASCAL F 34 04:52:05:0 Or
266 462 BOISLARD GUY I 29 04:52:05:1 Or
267 200 PRIEUX JEAN MARC F 35 04:53:10:5 Or
268 1286 MANNESSIER ERIC D 64 04:53:10:9 Argent
269 1113 PAGNIEZ DOMINIQUE F 36 04:53:14:4 Or
270 1168 RACHEDI PHILIPPE F 37 04:53:20:8 Or
271 1248 CARTERON AURÉLIEN C 27 04:53:20:9 Argent
272 659 PEYNET HENRI F 38 04:53:21:5 Or
273 649 MARCELLE SYLVAIN F 39 04:53:28:7 Or
1257 VIOLON MARC F 39 04:53:28:7 Or
275 1435 BRUNEL PIERRE C 28 04:53:54:4 Argent
276 287 DECLEMY THIERRY D 65 04:53:59:0 Argent
277 1224 MINIÈRE BERNARD I 30 04:54:38:8 Or
278 1175 LOVERA PIERRE I 31 04:54:39:5 Or
279 1066 NABEIRO JOSE E 52 04:54:39:7 Argent
280 927 HUMBERT DAVID C 29 04:54:41:7 Argent
281 1046 ROBIN NADINE B 7 04:54:42:0 Or
282 1043 CHAMPEIX JEAN FRANCOIS E 53 04:54:42:3 Argent
283 1357 EXBRAYAT RENE G 30 04:54:44:1 Or
284 1048 GUERIN STEPHANE D 66 04:55:07:8 Argent
285 1383 PERRAUD JACQUES H 24 04:55:08:6 Or
286 750 MAGNAUDEIX JANNICK E 54 04:55:12:4 Argent
287 713 LAZZARINI PIERRE H 25 04:55:14:2 Or
288 1407 PRAS SEBASTIEN D 67 04:55:19:7 Argent
289 1027 GOURGEON ERIC F 41 04:55:22:7 Argent
290 1486 BERTRAND JEAN PIERRE H 26 04:55:30:0 Or
291 201 LEBRETON ANDRE I 32 04:55:34:6 Or
292 239 PUPIER ANDRE I 33 04:55:39:7 Or
293 625 VITASSE SEBASTIEN D 68 04:55:51:2 Argent
294 199 MARMASSE ERIC F 42 04:55:55:1 Argent
295 539 ROUSSEL CATHERINE B 8 04:56:23:7 Or
296 186 PUCHOIS STEPHANE H 27 04:56:26:0 Or
297 1452 DOMERGUE GÉRARD H 28 04:56:50:3 Or
298 929 MOULIN CHRISTIAN F 43 04:57:03:9 Argent
299 535 GINHOUX JEAN I 34 04:57:27:9 Or
300 599 DRAPEAU PASCAL F 44 04:57:34:4 Argent
301 724 BONNEFOY XAVIER D 69 04:57:44:9 Argent
302 754 CARPENTRAS SERGE F 45 04:57:45:8 Argent
303 1377 VARILLON JEAN NOEL F 46 04:57:47:1 Argent
304 1184 CHERIE VINCENT C 30 04:57:52:6 Argent
305 285 BRUN ANDRE G 31 04:57:56:5 Or
306 984 MOUNEYRAT CHRISTIAN E 55 04:58:01:7 Argent
307 429 LABY PATRICK I 35 04:59:45:7 Or
308 1276 WEBER GUY G 32 04:59:45:9 Or
309 1416 DUCROCQ JEAN NOEL G 33 04:59:47:5 Or
310 1137 DURAND PHILIPPE E 56 04:59:53:0 Argent
311 1275 HONDET CHRISTIAN F 47 04:59:54:0 Argent
312 543 COMBRICHON CLAUDE G 34 04:59:56:6 Or
313 1331 FLORET CLAIRE A 3 04:59:58:2 Or
314 1330 ISTIL MATHIEU D 70 04:59:58:6 Argent
315 1332 FLORET BRUNO G 35 04:59:59:0 Or
316 691 DUPINET DANIEL I 36 04:59:59:9 Or
317 1037 RANOUX ANDRE I 37 05:00:05:9 Or
318 396 TOURNEREAU CLAUDE I 38 05:00:06:5 Or
319 251 SAVARY NOEL F 48 05:00:06:9 Argent
320 631 MULOT FRANCK F 49 05:00:34:1 Argent
321 426 DUFAUD DENIS H 29 05:00:41:5 Or
322 588 COUDERT SERGE G 36 05:00:43:8 Or
323 1154 HILAIRE BRUNO G 37 05:00:43:9 Or
324 400 YVERNAULT NICOLAS D 71 05:00:54:1 Argent
325 1136 TORRALBA DANIEL F 50 05:01:04:4 Argent
326 344 FRIBOULET GILLES E 57 05:01:14:0 Argent
327 925 MANEVY LAURENT F 51 05:01:17:2 Argent
328 18 GRETEAU JEAN I 39 05:01:19:7 Or
329 1097 BRUNEL MIREILLE B 9 05:01:48:4 Or
330 1212 VOISINE ALEXANDRE D 72 05:02:54:6 Argent
331 1194 POURRAT MICHEL F 52 05:03:08:4 Argent
332 1195 DUPUIS ERIC F 53 05:03:11:1 Argent
333 1215 MARCERON GILLES I 40 05:03:26:1 Or
334 1356 MICHALON BRUNO E 58 05:03:26:6 Argent
335 694 CARRADORE ANTHONY C 31 05:04:41:6 Argent
336 1342 DEBARD BERNARD I 41 05:04:43:1 Or
337 604 ANCELIN BRUNO E 59 05:05:14:4 Argent
338 752 MALLET STEPHANE F 54 05:05:14:9 Argent
339 731 DELOLME PHILIPPE E 60 05:05:15:1 Argent
340 159 RAMPAL CLAUDE H 30 05:05:18:5 Or
341 655 AVEL JEAN MARIE H 31 05:05:20:1 Or
342 524 ROLLE ALBERT G 38 05:05:32:0 Argent
343 792 ANDRIEUX GABRIEL I 42 05:06:09:2 Or
344 741 GUITTARD RENE G 39 05:06:54:8 Argent
345 1367 ENAUD BENOIT C 32 05:06:58:8 Bronze
346 1016 ROMERO DANIEL I 43 05:07:08:6 Or
347 908 ORSINI DIDIER H 32 05:07:15:8 Or
348 1207 LOBO ODETTE A 4 05:07:21:4 Or
349 952 MARTINEZ DAVID D 73 05:07:22:4 Argent
350 842 DECOMBE FRANCOIS G 40 05:07:27:2 Argent
351 839 VACHER ALAIN H 33 05:07:27:9 Or
352 1466 CLEMENT GÉRARD H 34 05:07:28:3 Or
353 378 AUGEREAU JACQUES H 35 05:08:10:0 Or
354 1190 CAVASTRIN THIERRY E 61 05:08:11:7 Argent
355 1484 DALLAN DANIEL I 44 05:08:13:8 Or
356 361 BEGAT MICHEL E 62 05:08:17:7 Argent
357 1439 LAMARD JEAN PAUL I 45 05:08:24:3 Or
358 162 PLAZA JACKY H 36 05:08:26:0 Or
359 888 BOUTENKO JEAN MICHEL G 41 05:09:35:8 Argent
360 153 CROS DIDIER F 55 05:09:43:8 Argent
361 322 SINQUIN ERIC C 33 05:09:46:2 Bronze
362 822 MORICE JEAN JACQUES H 37 05:09:50:6 Or
363 326 VIAL NICOLAS D 74 05:09:54:9 Argent
364 823 RUHAUD PATRICK F 56 05:09:57:6 Argent
365 1094 JOFROIX LAURENT D 75 05:10:03:7 Argent
366 492 BACHELIER MICKAEL D 76 05:10:27:3 Argent
367 1301 MASCARELL MARC F 57 05:10:28:3 Argent
368 1198 BRUNON ANDRE G 42 05:10:42:1 Argent
369 1124 LACOTE THIERRY F 58 05:10:46:2 Argent
370 259 GAUTHIER BRUNO G 43 05:10:46:9 Argent
371 333 LESTRA PAUL I 46 05:10:48:8 Or
372 639 LE BIHAN YVES H 38 05:10:57:2 Or
373 833 PERRA ELISABETH B 10 05:11:00:5 Or
374 637 ECOIFFIER GILLES G 44 05:11:01:2 Argent
375 255 MARTIN PHILIPPE E 63 05:11:01:8 Argent
376 1268 THIERY DOMINIQUE H 39 05:11:05:9 Or
377 1229 BOISQUILLON JEAN MICHEL G 45 05:11:11:2 Argent
378 1026 LEGROS JEANLOUIS H 40 05:11:12:6 Or
379 875 KIENZLER THIERRY F 59 05:11:54:9 Argent
380 1454 BRUNO ALAIN H 41 05:11:56:5 Or
381 652 RODRIGUES ROMEO D 77 05:12:01:5 Argent
382 710 GUESDON GERARD I 47 05:12:02:6 Or
383 1213 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE D 78 05:12:14:9 Argent
384 645 DUBLANCHET MAURICE I 48 05:12:21:9 Or
385 355 SALESSE DENIS F 60 05:12:22:1 Argent
386 951 BAZIN MARJOLAINE A 5 05:12:24:1 Or
387 370 BACHELIER JEAN DENIS I 49 05:12:25:3 Or
388 1336 LAURENCON HERVE F 61 05:12:26:2 Argent
389 334 CAZOT GEORGES I 50 05:12:26:5 Or
390 542 COUDERETTE MICHEL I 51 05:12:40:2 Or
391 574 GALLERAND DANIEL I 52 05:13:24:4 Or
392 690 CLAISSE MARC I 53 05:13:47:2 Or
393 1141 MEDJEDOUB KAMEL I 54 05:14:08:0 Or
394 1482 LE GOALLEC MICHEL G 46 05:14:08:2 Argent
395 409 CROUZILLES ALAIN G 47 05:14:08:8 Argent
396 225 BEAULATON DIDIER G 48 05:14:30:8 Argent
397 235 MATHIEU PASCAL G 49 05:15:19:6 Argent
398 1169 BOSDECHER ALAIN H 42 05:15:27:4 Argent
399 865 CHABANNE JACQUES I 55 05:15:58:5 Or
400 516 GONTHIER DANIEL G 50 05:16:00:9 Argent
401 923 BOYER NICOLAS C 34 05:16:16:7 Bronze
402 1467 RUMOLO ERIC F 62 05:16:17:3 Argent
403 644 BUREAU GUY G 51 05:16:30:1 Argent
404 618 DAMBRUN RAYMOND F 63 05:16:34:5 Argent
405 966 CARRUSCA HERVE G 52 05:17:31:6 Argent
406 512 MICHAUD REMI H 43 05:17:47:6 Argent
407 387 CHAILLAN CLAUDE I 56 05:18:10:1 Or
408 369 DOUBRE THIERRY E 64 05:18:17:1 Argent
409 993 POUILLON YVES G 53 05:18:36:1 Argent
410 1220 GUILLOT BÉNÉDICTE A 6 05:18:46:7 Or
411 955 CHEVALIER ERIC E 65 05:19:11:7 Argent
412 202 ZANKO ANTOINE I 57 05:19:12:8 Or
413 536 FAYE BERNARD H 44 05:19:45:0 Argent
414 335 MALLET ERIC E 66 05:20:10:2 Argent
415 992 GUERIN RICHARD H 45 05:20:13:7 Argent
416 389 CASTE BERNARD I 58 05:20:54:9 Or
417 546 PRADEAU STEPHANE G 54 05:21:38:4 Argent
329 THOLLOT ROGER H 46 05:21:38:4 Argent
419 1349 LECOMTE ERIC E 67 05:21:39:9 Argent
420 627 BROCHARD HERVE D 79 05:21:47:7 Bronze
421 620 REYNAUD YOHAN C 35 05:21:48:7 Bronze
422 945 GIRAUD PASCAL E 68 05:21:53:7 Argent
423 772 FAURE BRUNO G 55 05:22:41:6 Argent
424 692 DUPUY ANDRE G 56 05:22:43:9 Argent
425 2 CHAMBAZ BERNARD X 3 05:23:20:6  ???
426 774 RANZA DANIEL I 59 05:24:17:8 Or
427 291 LEPOT PASCAL G 57 05:24:18:5 Argent
428 1338 ANDRE NORA B 11 05:24:18:9 Or
429 1337 ANDRE MICHEL F 64 05:24:19:3 Argent
430 1300 DELAVAUD PATRICK F 65 05:24:50:2 Argent
431 1462 RIGAUD REMY I 60 05:25:21:8 Or
432 1461 CHARBONNIER GUY I 61 05:25:21:9 Or
433 680 VIRMONT PATRICK F 66 05:25:23:0 Argent
434 198 BETRAN JEAN MARC G 58 05:25:24:1 Argent
435 973 MAINE PASCAL F 67 05:25:33:0 Argent
436 1061 ALLARY MICHEL I 62 05:26:08:8 Or
437 1146 GAUT FLORENCE B 12 05:26:31:4 Or
438 787 FAURE ALAIN H 47 05:26:32:7 Argent
439 972 MAINE BENJAMIN C 36 05:26:33:3 Bronze
440 489 NEYRET PATRICK G 59 05:26:33:5 Argent
441 1013 GIBAUD ANDRE F 68 05:26:35:2 Argent
442 739 RENOU JACQUES I 63 05:26:36:3 Or
443 740 ROSHARDT PASCAL I 64 05:26:36:9 Or
444 899 KLIMENKO CHRISTIAN F 69 05:26:43:0 Argent
445 211 AYME MICHEL H 48 05:27:00:7 Argent
446 212 FRANC FREDERIC F 70 05:27:01:6 Argent
447 318 JAMOT DENIS D 80 05:27:01:8 Bronze
448 154 BAUBET DENIS I 65 05:27:04:6 Or
449 490 ROME HERVE G 60 05:27:56:2 Argent
450 1456 SCHMID HERVE C 37 05:27:56:4 Bronze
451 1203 BARBEREAU SERGE I 66 05:28:08:6 Or
452 484 ANDRE JEAN PIERRE I 67 05:28:13:4 Or
453 689 RONZY JACQUES H 49 05:29:46:3 Argent
454 196 LABADIE HERVE H 50 05:29:52:1 Argent
455 572 MATHIEU JACQUES I 68 05:30:06:1 Argent
456 208 SAMPIETRO FRANCOIS H 51 05:30:55:4 Argent
457 209 CHASQUEIRA JOAQUIM H 52 05:30:55:9 Argent
458 1044 DELOLME JEAN MICHEL I 69 05:31:02:6 Argent
459 977 CHARRAT DANIEL H 53 05:31:08:4 Argent
460 1382 PERRAUD MICHEL H 54 05:31:10:9 Argent
461 946 CHARRIAU CHRISTOPHE E 69 05:31:13:1 Bronze
462 914 BUSSET SERGE E 70 05:31:17:2 Bronze
463 971 BUSSET GUY I 70 05:31:49:3 Argent
464 1463 THIVAT JEAN MICHEL F 71 05:32:07:7 Argent
465 819 LEGENDRE PHILIPPE G 61 05:32:19:1 Argent
466 197 BOUMAZA MOUSSA E 71 05:32:49:9 Bronze
467 1397 FOLLET SERGE I 71 05:32:52:2 Argent
468 325 EPINAT MAGALI A 7 05:32:57:3 Argent
469 566 LECLERC CHRISTOPHE F 72 05:32:58:6 Argent
470 26 FROLON GABRIEL I 72 05:33:01:0 Argent
471 1443 GARDARIN ROLAND I 73 05:33:42:2 Argent
472 895 ROSA DIDIER E 72 05:33:51:3 Bronze
473 1040 CHAPRON CHRISTOPHE D 81 05:33:54:2 Bronze
474 848 FEURE MICHEL G 62 05:33:56:2 Argent
475 44 ROBERT JACQUES G 63 05:34:00:9 Argent
476 1216 PERA RAOUL E 73 05:34:07:4 Bronze
477 1074 BYCZYK HENRI H 55 05:34:07:8 Argent
478 985 BRAIN ANNE LAURE A 8 05:35:55:0 Argent
479 262 ROLOT OLIVIER G 64 05:35:56:1 Argent
480 1017 SKWERES FRANÇOIS G 65 05:35:56:6 Argent
481 1379 BRAIN RENE H 56 05:36:01:0 Argent
482 184 PLEPST ROBERT I 74 05:36:26:7 Argent
483 1431 CLAVEYROLAT BRUNO G 66 05:36:33:2 Argent
484 664 GUENARD CHRISTIAN H 57 05:36:56:9 Argent
485 1056 ROUMEYSI DIDIER F 73 05:36:58:4 Argent
486 13 PIET EMMANUEL E 74 05:37:17:1 Bronze
487 1317 PAVAILLER PIERRE I 75 05:37:24:8 Argent
488 1166 DARGET LACOST VALERIE B 13 05:37:43:5 Or
489 183 VINCENDEAU GILDAS H 58 05:38:43:4 Argent
490 1196 JAMEY PASCAL F 74 05:39:33:9 Argent
491 1103 PANEL CLAUDE H 59 05:39:38:1 Argent
492 683 GRIMAULT MICHEL I 76 05:39:59:1 Argent
493 277 LESUEUR SEBASTIEN E 75 05:40:20:5 Bronze
494 1277 PETIT DIDIER F 75 05:40:24:5 Bronze
495 276 LAGOUARDETTE FRANCK D 82 05:40:43:1 Bronze
496 1221 GUILLOT NICOLAS D 83 05:41:17:2 Bronze
497 1101 PANEL MAURICE I 77 05:41:18:6 Argent
498 1112 LALIGNE BERNARD I 78 05:42:00:6 Argent
499 234 BURLAT JEAN YVES H 60 05:42:09:9 Argent
500 1131 GALTIER AMICK G 67 05:42:12:5 Argent
501 504 POUVREAU OLIVIER E 76 05:42:13:6 Bronze
497 ROBERT VINCENT G 68 05:42:13:6 Argent
503 1003 FARIN CHRISTOPHE D 84 05:43:42:8 Bronze
504 1002 MERIENNE SAMUEL D 85 05:43:42:9 Bronze
505 755 CARPENTRAS NATHALIE B 14 05:43:50:1 Or
506 1389 PERARD DANIEL I 79 05:44:11:1 Argent
507 600 FASQUELLE YVES G 69 05:44:20:3 Argent
508 374 DIONNET MICHEL I 80 05:44:38:5 Argent
509 267 DAMIT FRANÇOIS G 70 05:44:44:1 Argent
510 50 JEANDILLON HUGUES I 81 05:44:45:6 Argent
511 398 GALLE JOSE H 61 05:45:19:5 Argent
512 1218 ODRY BERTRAND G 71 05:45:22:2 Argent
513 640 REDON BRIGITTE B 15 05:45:47:1 Or
514 530 AUBAC JACQUES I 82 05:45:57:8 Argent
515 641 REDON CHRISTIAN G 72 05:46:02:9 Argent
516 1156 BROUSSEAU ROBERT I 83 05:46:09:6 Argent
517 534 GUEIT JEAN SEBASTIEN C 38 05:46:14:0 Bronze
518 533 FOURDRAINE LUC H 62 05:46:15:4 Argent
519 619 BLANC MICHEL I 84 05:46:17:0 Argent
520 1433 SIFREU ALAIN H 63 05:46:39:9 Argent
521 795 DESROCHES CLEMENT D 86 05:46:46:7 Bronze
522 936 FAGHEON ROGER I 85 05:48:01:5 Argent
523 1318 ROZIER CLAUDE H 64 05:48:14:3 Argent
524 598 FILLETON JEAN LUC G 73 05:48:23:0 Argent
525 1425 OTVOS GERARD I 86 05:49:04:1 Argent
526 793 BUREAU MICHEL I 87 05:49:05:8 Argent
527 1311 OVIZE MARC H 65 05:49:34:0 Argent
528 742 MOLINES PHILIPPE G 74 05:49:42:1 Argent
529 743 MOLINES LOIC C 39 05:49:43:5 Bronze
530 1395 FREITAS MANUEL F 76 05:50:18:1 Bronze
531 1364 ROUX PHILIPPE F 77 05:50:18:9 Bronze
532 358 BIROT BERNARD H 66 05:50:26:4 Argent
533 1179 OFFNER PASCAL F 78 05:50:29:2 Bronze
534 231 ROY PATRICK H 67 05:51:36:9 Argent
535 1306 HORDÉ DANIEL I 88 05:51:45:3 Argent
536 1100 PERRIN JOSEPH I 89 05:51:52:4 Argent
537 425 DUFAUD MARYSE B 16 05:52:53:7 Or
538 428 LABY MARIE CLAUDE B 17 05:52:53:9 Or
539 1038 BUSSET RENÉ I 90 05:54:55:5 Argent
540 1107 BENOI SYLVAIN D 87 05:56:13:2 Bronze
541 826 MOUTIN JEAN MICHEL F 79 05:56:35:5 Bronze
542 385 BADET PASCAL F 80 05:56:38:1 Bronze
543 829 CLAVERIE BERNARD I 91 05:56:54:0 Argent
544 1020 BONATO SYLVIE B 18 05:56:56:4 Or
545 746 RODERT LUC F 81 05:56:59:9 Bronze
546 1092 BOUDRAS ALAIN I 92 05:57:03:8 Argent
547 926 BAROU DAVID D 88 05:57:48:6 Bronze
548 719 PIAT JEAN MARC E 77 05:58:03:4 Bronze
549 1219 LAVOINE WILLIAM E 78 05:58:08:1 Bronze
550 544 POTHIER EVELYNE B 19 05:58:36:5 Or
551 1465 TERRAT JEAN CLAUDE I 93 05:58:46:1 Argent
552 1464 TERRAT SYLVIE B 20 05:58:46:4 Or
553 712 LAZZARINI MARIE CLAIRE B 21 06:00:20:5 Or
554 501 METAIS JEAN LOUIS H 68 06:00:41:8 Argent
555 500 BERNIER CHRISTIAN I 94 06:00:43:3 Argent
556 359 JUPILLE JEAN PIERRE H 69 06:00:51:3 Argent
557 1035 BICHOFFE ALAIN I 95 06:00:57:8 Argent
558 617 BERRY FRANCOIS F 82 06:01:10:2 Bronze
559 990 BAUDOUIN VINCENT E 79 06:01:13:4 Bronze
560 635 COQUELIN JACQUES I 96 06:01:32:4 Argent
561 1065 LAVILLE DIDIER H 70 06:02:16:8 Argent
562 790 ZAMIT ERIC G 75 06:03:48:7 Bronze
563 911 GIRY CLAUDINE B 22 06:03:49:5 Or
564 466 GICQUEL ERIC F 83 06:04:28:9 Bronze
565 180 GEORGEAULT DOMINIQUE B 23 06:06:00:2 Argent
566 407 ANDRE FABRICE D 89 06:06:09:9 Bronze
567 716 PONCIN LUC G 76 06:06:18:4 Bronze
568 493 BESNARD PATRICK H 71 06:07:29:4 Argent
569 791 ZAMIT PATRICK G 77 06:07:30:0 Bronze
570 459 BROSSARD ERIC H 72 06:07:30:1 Argent
571 1135 GAUBERT THIERRY H 73 06:07:47:4 Argent
572 688 OUDIN DANIEL I 97 06:07:54:2 Argent
573 715 PONCIN VANMULLEM FRANCOISE B 24 06:08:20:3 Argent
574 1119 DURAND GÉRARD I 98 06:08:24:4 Argent
575 1455 OUILLON DANIEL H 74 06:08:51:7 Argent
576 1360 JAYOL GÉRARD H 75 06:08:55:9 Argent
577 1289 GUYOT MICHELE B 25 06:09:02:4 Argent
578 1192 PERRIER PATRICK F 84 06:09:47:0 Bronze
579 343 DESTANQUE LAURENT F 85 06:09:58:3 Bronze
580 735 SMOLAREK CHRISTIAN H 76 06:10:36:4 Bronze
581 249 SIDO VALERIE B 26 06:10:39:0 Argent
248 SIDO HERVE F 86 06:10:39:0 Bronze
583 360 GROS SERGE I 99 06:10:44:5 Argent
584 605 MANTIN LIONEL G 78 06:10:55:3 Bronze
585 1287 MAILLOT CHRISTIAN H 77 06:11:09:0 Bronze
586 480 CLAVIER ANDRE H 78 06:11:33:5 Bronze
587 859 GOUTORBE GEORGES H 79 06:11:58:5 Bronze
588 860 RICHARTE MANUEL H 80 06:11:59:0 Bronze
589 1025 BOHAT MICHEL I 100 06:12:47:2 Argent
590 868 LAMOTTE MICHEL I 101 06:12:49:9 Argent
591 1362 GAUTIER FREDERIC E 80 06:13:30:8 Bronze
592 317 GLENISSON JEAN I 102 06:14:37:4 Argent
593 316 LUINAUD ANDRE I 103 06:14:41:1 Argent
594 179 GEORGEAULT PIERRE I 104 06:15:58:3 Argent
595 33 GOUTTE CHRISTIAN G 79 06:16:11:9 Bronze
596 943 LAVAL ALAIN H 81 06:16:58:2 Bronze
597 390 MILLOT PHILIPPE E 81 06:18:27:9 Bronze
598 811 BUSQUETS STEPHANE E 82 06:19:19:2 Bronze
599 632 BASTIDE GILBERT H 82 06:19:20:4 Bronze
600 828 BOUKHALFA JACKY H 83 06:19:46:9 Bronze
601 997 CARRE FREDERIC E 83 06:21:44:3 Bronze
602 996 LLANES CHRISTOPHE F 87 06:21:47:2 Bronze
603 999 RENAULT PHILIPPE E 84 06:21:49:6 Bronze
604 998 ROBICHON PHILIPPE F 88 06:21:51:9 Bronze
605 994 MESSAGER DIDIER G 80 06:21:59:2 Bronze
606 995 THIBAULT FREDERIC F 89 06:22:24:5 Bronze
607 222 LAVAUD SERGE I 105 06:23:28:0 Argent
608 517 LIGIER JEAN CLAUDE I 106 06:24:29:1 Argent
609 1031 BOUCHET ANDRÉ E 85 06:25:05:2 Bronze
610 488 THIZY ALAIN F 90 06:25:05:8 Bronze
611 1047 SATRE DANIEL F 91 06:25:29:8 Bronze
612 205 AMELIN ROBERT I 107 06:25:39:9 Bronze
613 379 ANGUENOT MICHEL I 108 06:28:23:3 Bronze
614 448 PEYROUNAUD FERNAND I 109 06:30:19:3 Bronze
615 1480 VILBOUX ANDRE F 92 06:30:26:7 Bronze
616 1481 PRECHONNET JÉROME D 90 06:30:40:3 Bronze
617 920 CHANDANSON MICHEL F 93 06:32:30:9 Bronze
618 1023 BRISSAUD MICHEL G 81 06:32:41:1 Bronze
619 1024 DEVEAUTOUR GILBERT H 84 06:32:42:4 Bronze
620 1022 AUCLAIR ALAIN H 85 06:32:42:5 Bronze
621 1470 CHARLES DIDIER F 94 06:32:43:2 Bronze
622 189 DUPONT PHILIPPE F 95 06:34:09:2 Bronze
623 214 CHAFFRAY DIDIER H 86 06:34:10:2 Bronze
624 421 ROBICHET NICOLE B 27 06:35:59:3 Argent
625 414 BRIONE SERGE I 110 06:36:01:4 Bronze
626 1365 CRESPIN CHRISTOPHE D 91 06:36:08:8 Bronze
627 464 BARON YVES H 87 06:36:33:2 Bronze
628 463 BARON CHRISTIAN I 111 06:36:33:9 Bronze
629 709 DORME JEAN I 112 06:37:09:6 Bronze
630 1447 GABET MICHEL H 88 06:37:47:1 Bronze
631 974 PONTON MICHEL I 113 06:38:31:8 Bronze
632 717 TAMISIER MONIQUE B 28 06:38:53:3 Argent
633 975 ROBERT BERNADETTE B 29 06:39:05:9 Argent
634 562 PECHER ROLAND H 89 06:41:35:2 Bronze
635 593 GUERRIN YVAN I 114 06:42:06:4 Bronze
636 1436 PRAS GÉRARD I 115 06:43:30:6 Bronze
637 260 GORSKI NICOLAS D 92 06:46:47:5 Bronze
638 555 JAVANAUD JEAN LOUIS I 116 06:47:03:8 Bronze
639 1430 BEAL DENIS G 82 06:47:21:9 Bronze
640 928 ROUGIER JEAN FRANÇOIS F 96 06:47:23:7 Bronze
641 1427 PERROT EDDIE C 40 06:48:55:6 Bronze
642 957 ROUE MARTINE B 30 06:49:44:5 Argent
643 1428 DUFOUR CLAUDE I 117 06:49:45:0 Bronze
644 1423 WATTIER DENIS I 118 06:50:57:9 Bronze
645 1011 VINETTE GILLES F 97 06:52:14:2 Bronze
646 477 BUTTARAZZI FRANCK I 119 06:56:36:7 Bronze
647 478 CHABANNE EMMANUEL H 90 06:56:38:4 Bronze
648 726 MANTIN DANIEL G 83 07:13:33:0 Bronze
649 1069 MILLEREAU JEAN MARIE H 91 07:15:10:9 Bronze
650 781 MATHIEU PHILIPPE I 120 07:23:54:5 Bronze
651 1114 MOUTON MICHEL I 121 07:32:37:9 Bronze

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة