Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Lily Bergaud 2011 : résultats du 149 km

Cl...Dos.Nom PrénomCat.Temps........EcartMoy
1 469 UZUREAU Romain A 04h10’08 . 35,74
2 517 DUPUIS William A 04h10’44 à 0’36 35,66
3 457 LEJEUNE Nicolas A 04h12’18 à 2’10 35,43
4 403 GOUROV Maxim Z 04h15’08 à 5’00 35,04
5 466 VERDIER Marc C 04h19’35 à 9’27 34,44
6 468 ROTURIER Anthony A 04h19’39 à 9’31 34,43
7 476 RANDON Philippe C 04h19’42 à 9’34 34,42
8 531 VERNET FREDERIC A 04h19’46 à 9’38 34,42
9 483 BARTLEMA Menno D 04h20’18 à 10’10 34,34
10 475 FAGNAN Jean- marc C 04h20’28 à 10’20 34,32
11 440 LAGIER Laurent C 04h20’46 à 10’38 34,28
12 507 PLANCHE Quentin A 04h21’11 à 11’03 34,23
13 571 TOPPAN Julien A 04h21’56 à 11’48 34,13
14 527 DELETANG Alexandre A 04h22’19 à 12’11 34,08
15 564 GRIMAULT Sebastien B 04h22’25 à 12’17 34,07
16 415 DUPUIS Didier C 04h24’07 à 13’59 33,85
17 478 CARTAL Marc D 04h24’09 à 14’01 33,84
18 426 DOURTHE Yoann A 04h24’11 à 14’03 33,84
19 416 TOUPENET Stéphane C 04h24’12 à 14’04 33,84
20 535 CHAUSSON Tristan B 04h25’11 à 15’03 33,71
21 451 LECLERCQ Bertrand A 04h25’19 à 15’11 33,7
22 461 DELOUCHE Christophe C 04h25’55 à 15’47 33,62
23 405 QUEILLE Jean-Louis C 04h28’58 à 18’50 33,24
24 414 MAZEL Pierre henri D 04h30’04 à 19’56 33,1
25 509 DELPIERRE Victor A 04h30’15 à 20’07 33,08
26 434 CHAMBON Pierre B 04h30’20 à 20’12 33,07
27 437 MAS Guy D 04h30’29 à 20’21 33,05
28 446 LOUDES Christian D 04h31’24 à 21’16 32,94
29 459 CHAMBAUDRY Yannick B 04h31’39 à 21’31 32,91
30 442 PIGEON Jean-Philippe A 04h32’54 à 22’46 32,76
31 411 POUGET Patrick C 04h34’02 à 23’54 32,62
32 551 LEVEQUE Claude E 04h34’14 à 24’06 32,6
33 511 MICHEL Julien B 04h34’27 à 24’19 32,57
34 428 SOULARD Christian D 04h34’58 à 24’50 32,51
35 532 SAPET Aurélien A 04h35’48 à 25’40 32,41
36 421 CORREAS Liberto E 04h35’51 à 25’43 32,41
37 513 PAUZIE Daniel C 04h36’36 à 26’28 32,32
38 435 MARTINEZ Francisco C 04h36’43 à 26’35 32,31
39 539 MICHEL Stéphane C 04h36’56 à 26’48 32,28
40 444 SANCIAUT Xavier B 04h37’30 à 27’22 32,22
41 501 GULDEMANN Wilfried A 04h38’13 à 28’05 32,13
42 512 MORIN Alain E 04h40’31 à 30’23 31,87
43 519 SERVOIR Christian D 04h40’55 à 30’47 31,82
44 445 VINCENT Hervé C 04h41’10 à 31’02 31,8
45 560 VAN DER DOORN Wim B 04h42’02 à 31’54 31,7
46 441 GUTIERREZ Simon C 04h42’07 à 31’59 31,69
47 555 SANTIA Andrews Eric C 04h42’12 à 32’04 31,68
48 455 BARTHELEMY Daniel C 04h42’17 à 32’09 31,67
49 423 PINTOUT Jean-marc A 04h42’25 à 32’17 31,66
50 534 ROUBERTIES Cyrille B 04h42’34 à 32’26 31,64
51 430 MONTOURCY David B 04h42’48 à 32’40 31,61
52 449 PERRIER André D 04h43’21 à 33’13 31,55
53 523 ROUBEYRIE Julien B 04h44’03 à 33’55 31,47
54 417 BESOMBES Philippe C 04h44’13 à 34’05 31,45
55 567 LAROUDIE Gérard D 04h44’31 à 34’23 31,42
56 540 FOUILLADE Thierry C 04h44’47 à 34’39 31,39
57 521 MORLON Pierre C 04h45’10 à 35’02 31,35
58 520 MORLON Jacques C 04h45’31 à 35’23 31,31
59 515 TEYSSEDOU Gilles D 04h45’38 à 35’30 31,3
60 488 RELIAUD Laurent C 04h45’46 à 35’38 31,28
61 480 RAGON PATRICE B 04h45’49 à 35’41 31,28
62 401 MAGNE Pierre E 04h45’52 à 35’44 31,27
63 432 PLANTADIS Thierry C 04h46’13 à 36’05 31,24
64 407 BOIVIN Christophe C 04h46’28 à 36’20 31,21
65 471 DACRUZ Daniel C 04h46’47 à 36’39 31,17
66 547 KOVACS Georges D 04h47’21 à 37’13 31,11
67 470 SCARTON Jean-pierre B 04h47’23 à 37’15 31,11
68 538 PERRIER Eric B 04h48’01 à 37’53 31,04
69 556 FRUIGNIERE Daniel C 04h48’30 à 38’22 30,99
70 536 DAVID Sébastien A 04h48’33 à 38’25 30,98
71 481 ROUMEGOUS David B 04h48’44 à 38’36 30,96
72 438 BESSE Bernard D 04h48’56 à 38’48 30,94
73 502 PIERRE Sébastien A 04h49’45 à 39’37 30,85
74 508 DELPEUCH Denis C 04h51’22 à 41’14 30,68
75 537 POMAREL Bruno A 04h51’52 à 41’44 30,63
76 550 SANSONNET René D 04h56’51 à 46’43 30,12
77 559 DUPUY Sylvain B 04h58’07 à 47’59 29,99
78 563 LEBAYLE Philippe C 04h59’07 à 48’59 29,89
79 543 ADANT Pierre B 05h00’14 à 50’06 29,78
80 542 BECHAREL Nicolas B 05h00’30 à 50’22 29,75
81 452 BIGUEY Didier C 05h01’34 à 51’26 29,65
82 453 GUTIEREZ Jean-Manuel C 05h01’37 à 51’29 29,64
83 514 FLANDIN Fabrice B 05h01’51 à 51’43 29,62
84 549 COLLIN Jean Louis D 05h02’08 à 52’00 29,59
85 498 FRANCON Jerome B 05h02’14 à 52’06 29,58
86 516 CARRIER Jean Marie D 05h02’31 à 52’23 29,55
87 477 BEAUPIED Laurent C 05h02’56 à 52’48 29,51
88 439 MALVY Stephane B 05h03’18 à 53’10 29,48
89 493 MAURIOS Jean jacques E 05h04’52 à 54’44 29,32
90 462 RODIER Gilles C 05h07’11 à 57’03 29,1
91 448 MORIER Roger E 05h08’06 à 57’58 29,02
92 510 LESPAGNOL Pierre D 05h08’49 à 58’41 28,95
93 460 OZUCH Mickael B 05h09’16 à 59’08 28,91
94 427 CHARTRAIN Georges E 05h10’03 à 59’55 28,83
95 418 CHANUT Guy D 05h10’06 à 59’58 28,83
96 491 NICOL Philippe D 05h11’30 à 1h01’22 28,7
97 490 DANNEAU Philippe C 05h12’24 à 1h02’16 28,62
98 136 GOMEZ Marcel E 05h13’00 à 1h02’52 28,56
99 562 FILLION Mathieu B 05h14’15 à 1h04’07 28,45
100 436 DALBIN Michel C 05h14’18 à 1h04’10 28,44
101 553 TURQUOIS Didier C 05h14’36 à 1h04’28 28,42
102 561 GRAS Philippe B 05h14’42 à 1h04’34 28,41
103 406 GARRIGOU Daniel E 05h15’44 à 1h05’36 28,32
104 467 WAGNER Ludovic A 05h16’46 à 1h06’38 28,22
105 419 VIGNAL Jean-Paul C 05h17’51 à 1h07’43 28,13
106 497 FRANCON Jean luc E 05h18’37 à 1h08’29 28,06
107 485 MORICE Jean-jacques D 05h19’26 à 1h09’18 27,99
108 494 FREYTET Jean paul E 05h20’04 à 1h09’56 27,93
109 518 MARONNE Richard C 05h20’05 à 1h09’57 27,93
110 529 BOURCET Pierre C 05h20’44 à 1h10’36 27,87
111 458 THOMAS Emanuel C 05h20’51 à 1h10’43 27,86
112 425 FALBY Jean-Luc C 05h21’24 à 1h11’16 27,82
113 558 FLAUD Jean François C 05h21’24 à 1h11’16 27,82
114 456 BESOMBE André D 05h21’24 à 1h11’16 27,82
115 404 CHASTEL Alain E 05h21’24 à 1h11’16 27,82
116 557 DUVERNEIX Jean Louis D 05h22’04 à 1h11’56 27,76
117 482 HEBERT Xavier C 05h22’25 à 1h12’17 27,73
118 409 IBANEZ Michel D 05h22’48 à 1h12’40 27,7
119 464 FLORET François E 05h29’24 à 1h19’16 27,14
120 554 MANCINI Georges C 05h29’53 à 1h19’45 27,1
121 484 RANCON Claude B 05h30’03 à 1h19’55 27,09
122 525 LAPEYRE Hervé C 05h30’46 à 1h20’38 27,03
123 524 CALDELS Gilles B 05h30’55 à 1h20’47 27,02
124 522 VALADIER Vincent C 05h30’59 à 1h20’51 27,01
125 548 BETTONI John B 05h31’19 à 1h21’11 26,98
126 503 HARMANT Olivier A 05h31’20 à 1h21’12 26,98
127 566 CALISTO Victor B 05h31’26 à 1h21’18 26,97
128 410 MAVIER Jean-Luc D 05h34’06 à 1h23’58 26,76
129 443 BRETON Aurélien A 05h35’05 à 1h24’57 26,68
130 533 MAGNE Jean Marie E 05h40’15 à 1h30’07 26,27
131 492 GRILLON Fabrice E 05h40’21 à 1h30’13 26,27
132 568 FORTAT Florent B 05h44’22 à 1h34’14 25,96
133 433 LACABANE Alain C 05h45’26 à 1h35’18 25,88
134 546 FABRE Daniel D 05h46’28 à 1h36’20 25,8
135 454 VEYRIERE Daniel C 05h47’58 à 1h37’50 25,69
136 541 COUPAT Jean Claude E 05h48’47 à 1h38’39 25,63
137 422 PINTOUT Stéphane B 05h50’46 à 1h40’38 25,49
138 412 HENRIET Jean-Christophe D 05h52’23 à 1h42’15 25,37
139 486 CHANUT Claude D 05h53’54 à 1h43’46 25,26
140 565 ESPINOUZE Christian D 05h54’06 à 1h43’58 25,25
141 570 ESPINOUZE Daniel D 05h54’09 à 1h44’01 25,24
142 552 DURVILLE Alain D 05h57’46 à 1h47’38 24,99
143 500 DELHAYE Stéphane C 05h57’48 à 1h47’40 24,99
144 424 DELAGE Didier D 05h59’31 à 1h49’23 24,87
145 429 ROBERT Michel E 06h00’01 à 1h49’53 24,83
146 413 JARASSIER Francis C 06h00’32 à 1h50’24 24,8
147 473 CHARRIEU Christophe C 06h01’49 à 1h51’41 24,71
148 465 BOULANGER Nicolas B 06h09’52 à 1h59’44 24,17
149 544 JACINTO Paulo B 06h14’54 à 2h04’46 23,85
150 479 GONTHIER Michel E 06h15’45 à 2h05’37 23,79
151 528 PIERRA Daniel C 06h19’24 à 2h09’16 23,56
152 530 MICHEL FLORENT C 06h19’26 à 2h09’18 23,56
153 472 LESTEVEN Patrick C 06h19’30 à 2h09’22 23,56
154 447 CRASSAC René D 06h24’35 à 2h14’27 23,25
155 489 ROUCHY Eric B 06h26’28 à 2h16’20 23,13
156 496 CHAPELAND Daniel D 06h37’57 à 2h27’49 22,47
157 450 KIRSCH François C 06h44’56 à 2h34’48 22,08
158 495 COQUERELLE Ludovic B 06h46’57 à 2h36’49 21,97

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة