Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 Página anterior
 Enviar a un amigo
 Para imprimir
 ---> L’Auscitaine 2012 : Résultats du 110 km

ClasDossPrénom NomCatC.cTemps.EcartMoy
1 99 Romain BAZALGUETTE Z 1 2h59’19’’ 36,806
2 150 Vincent BARRERE B 1 ’’ à 00’00’’ ’’
3 26 Philippe RUBIO Z 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
4 87 Achille METRO A 1 2h59’22’’ à 00’03’’ 36,796
5 105 François FILLEAU A 2 3h02’23’’ à 03’04’’ 36,187
6 149 Jérome SAVE B 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
7 141 Lucien CAPOT A 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
8 5 Jérôme BOUCHOT B 3 3h02’24’’ à 03’05’’ 36,184
9 101 Gabriel HAURIER B 4 3h02’29’’ à 03’10’’ 36,167
10 8 Benjamin PERUSIN Z 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
11 114 Philippe MURYN D 1 3h03’03’’ à 03’44’’ 36,055
12 6 Pascal LESSMANN C 1 3h04’11’’ à 04’52’’ 35,833
13 152 François TORRES C 2 3h04’13’’ à 04’54’’ 35,827
14 44 Dominique BALITRAND B 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
15 7 Patrick LABORDE C 3 3h04’41’’ à 05’22’’ 35,736
16 86 Kevin CHAZOTTES A 4 3h04’42’’ à 05’23’’ 35,733
17 103 Patrick SAJAS C 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
18 38 Jean François BESSON B 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
19 83 Alexandre LOPEZ A 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
20 137 Jérémy DIDIER B 7 ’’ ’’ ’’
21 102 Vincent VIGNAU C 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
22 111 Robin LAVERGNE A 6 3h04’43’’ à 05’24’’ 35,73
23 80 Jean Marc BERIOU C 6 3h04’44’’ à 05’25’’ 35,727
24 14 Michel DUTOUR C 7 ’’ ’’ ’’
25 85 Gérard GERMANIER D 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
26 60 Claude MARMOUGET C 8 ’’ ’’ ’’
27 136 Tony PADOVAN A 7 3h06’38’’ à 07’19’’ 35,363
28 66 Bernard CAZAUX B 8 3h07’39’’ à 08’20’’ 35,171
29 4 Gilles RICHALET C 9 3h08’50’’ à 09’31’’ 34,951
30 65 Didier MAGENDIE C 10 ’’ ’’ ’’
31 133 Nicolas CAUBET A 8 3h08’51’’ à 09’32’’ 34,948
32 151 Christophe ARRIEU B 9 3h08’53’’ à 09’34’’ 34,942
33 108 Olivier DIAZ B 10 ’’ ’’ ’’
34 45 Philippe CLEMENT D 3 3h11’05’’ à 11’46’’ 34,539
35 61 Luc CRAPEZ C 11 3h11’06’’ à 11’47’’ 34,536
36 120 Mathias CERVANTES A 9 3h14’14’’ à 14’55’’ 33,979
37 2 Serge PERIN D 4 3h14’23’’ à 15’04’’ 33,953
38 1 Romain MATHEOU Z 4 3h14’24’’ à 15’05’’ 33,95
39 67 Christian BEAUCOUESTE C 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
40 119 Guillaume CLOS A 10 ’’ ’’ ’’
41 96 Guy BASSI E 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
42 20 Ludovic JIMENEZ B 11 ’’ ’’ ’’
43 69 Christian SIE D 5 3h14’25’’ à 15’06’’ 33,947
44 81 Patrice DASTUGUE C 13 ’’ ’’ ’’
45 42 Philippe TORRES C 14 ’’ ’’ ’’
46 13 Aurélien LAPORTE B 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
47 130 Yaniick TANGUY B 13 3h14’27’’ à 15’08’’ 33,941
48 128 Charles DELMAS C 15 ’’ ’’ ’’
49 112 Jean Claude DURAND D 6 3h14’28’’ à 15’09’’ 33,938
50 89 David FRANZOI C 16 3h14’29’’ à 15’10’’ 33,936
51 93 Mathieu RICAUD A 11 3h14’32’’ à 15’13’’ 33,927
52 63 Laurent DOUAILIUN C 17 3h14’33’’ à 15’14’’ 33,924
53 43 Stéphane CARMOUZE D 7 3h14’35’’ à 15’16’’ 33,918
54 50 Jean Claude VORONOVAS C 18 3h15’12’’ à 15’53’’ 33,811
55 33 Thibaut JACQUIN B 14 3h16’17’’ à 16’58’’ 33,624
56 154 Frédéric CARON C 19 3h16’24’’ à 17’05’’ 33,604
57 28 Laurent AIROLDI C 20 ’’ ’’ ’’
58 124 William LAFFONT C 21 3h23’23’’ à 24’04’’ 32,451
59 144 Sébastien SAINT CRIQ B 15 3h23’24’’ à 24’05’’ 32,448
60 72 Francis BROUSSET E 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
61 118 Pascal BOSCHET B 16 3h23’27’’ à 24’08’’ 32,44
62 135 Jean François LOPEZ C 22 3h24’10’’ à 24’51’’ 32,326
63 10 Roger DUMAS F 1 3h25’09’’ à 25’50’’ 32,171
64 79 Olivier PASQUIO C 23 3h25’12’’ à 25’53’’ 32,163
65 143 Sylvain THERON A 12 3h25’15’’ à 25’56’’ 32,155
66 68 Jean Marie RENAUD C 24 3h25’21’’ à 26’02’’ 32,14
67 11 José LARA CARRASCO F 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
68 98 Jean François MOMBET C 25 3h25’22’’ à 26’03’’ 32,137
69 62 Laurent PIETRASIK C 26 ’’ ’’ ’’
70 37 Camille MOURIN E 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
71 57 Jacques CARRERE F 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
72 70 Benoit SALVETAT C 27 ’’ ’’ ’’
73 40 Christian PENOT C 28 ’’ ’’ ’’
74 75 Patrick REGE-GIANAS D 8 3h25’24’’ à 26’05’’ 32,132
75 41 Sylvain CAYROU C 29 ’’ ’’ ’’
76 47 Dominique FOURNIER D 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
77 77 Bruno JULIA C 30 ’’ ’’ ’’
78 140 Alain FURTON D 10 3h25’25’’ à 26’06’’ 32,129
79 39 Eric CUNY C 31 3h25’26’’ à 26’07’’ 32,127
80 71 Eric PELLEFIGUE C 32 3h25’28’’ à 26’09’’ 32,121
81 138 Jean Christian BOUSSIOUX C 33 3h25’44’’ à 26’25’’ 32,08
82 76 Mathieu LABADIE C 34 ’’ ’’ ’’
83 59 Christian VELEZ D 11 ’’ ’’ ’’
84 17 Michel DELANNOY C 35 3h30’21’’ à 31’02’’ 31,376
85 100 Jacques MAZOUE D 12 3h31’44’’ à 32’25’’ 31,171
86 145 Christophe DIEU C 36 3h34’07’’ à 34’48’’ 30,824
87 54 Yaniick MILHORAT B 17 3h34’08’’ à 34’49’’ 30,821
88 84 Lionel MAUGER B 18 3h35’17’’ à 35’58’’ 30,657
89 129 Eric CHELEUX D 13 3h36’02’’ à 36’43’’ 30,55
90 16 Fabrice GOUZE C 37 3h36’03’’ à 36’44’’ 30,548
91 123 Julien GUIBAZ A 13 3h36’04’’ à 36’45’’ 30,546
92 36 Didier PARMENTIER D 14 3h36’10’’ à 36’51’’ 30,531
93 31 Steve CASTERET B 19 ’’ ’’ ’’
94 134 Jacques AVALIS D 15 3h36’11’’ à 36’52’’ 30,529
95 34 Alain BORDE E 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
96 132 Serge BOUCHET D 16 3h37’40’’ à 38’21’’ 30,321
97 58 Eric LOPEZ C 38 3h43’43’’ à 44’24’’ 29,501
98 109 Henrique DE MAGALHIES C 39 3h43’51’’ à 44’32’’ 29,484
99 126 André ROMRBACHER D 17 ’’ ’’ ’’
100 131 Thierry MUSSARD C 40 ’’ ’’ ’’
101 25 Christophe CARRERE C 41 3h43’52’’ à 44’33’’ 29,481
102 110 Mikael GOURGEON B 20 3h43’53’’ à 44’34’’ 29,479
103 97 Audrey DESPLANQUES W2 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
104 107 Jean luc BRUNET C 42 3h43’55’’ à 44’36’’ 29,475
105 94 Eric HUBERT C 43 3h44’34’’ à 45’15’’ 29,389
106 104 Guillaume GROSCIER A 14 3h44’54’’ à 45’35’’ 29,346
107 64 LAFITTE C. PINOT J.F. G 1 3h46’56’’ à 47’37’’ 29,083
108 32 François GRANET D 18 3h47’04’’ à 47’45’’ 29,066
109 46 Alain BOYER E 5 3h47’19’’ à 48’00’’ 29,034
110 73 Patrick GAUTHIER D 19 3h47’20’’ à 48’01’’ 29,032
111 12 Gaëtan FAUCHER B 21 3h47’48’’ à 48’29’’ 28,972
112 127 Jean Marie LITZINGER D 20 3h48’06’’ à 48’47’’ 28,934
113 88 Fernando MONEDERO C 44 3h48’27’’ à 49’08’’ 28,89
114 95 Jean Bernard ESTRAMPES C 45 3h48’29’’ à 49’10’’ 28,886
115 90 Fabrice LAUBAT B 22 3h48’31’’ à 49’12’’ 28,881
116 51 Jean Pierre ESTEYRIE D 21 ’’ ’’ ’’
117 55 Thierry BELLEGANTE C 46 3h48’34’’ à 49’15’’ 28,875
118 53 Sophie SOUQUIERES W1 1 3h50’47’’ à 51’28’’ 28,598
119 52 Florence GAUT W2 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
120 146 Cyrille VEGA B 23 ’’ ’’ ’’
121 92 Mark LOWE C 47 ’’ ’’ ’’
122 148 Jean Hugues DE MONLEON C 48 ’’ ’’ ’’
123 74 Yves CAYROU C 49 3h50’48’’ à 51’29’’ 28,596
124 147 Jean POUGET E 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
125 113 Guy BAYLE C 50 4h04’44’’ à 1h05’25’’ 26,968
126 153 Gaëtan BAJON A 15 4h04’46’’ à 1h05’27’’ 26,964
127 121 Alan MAC FARLANE E 7 ’’ ’’ ’’
128 27 David SAINT SERNIN A 16 4h04’47’’ à 1h05’28’’ 26,962
129 21 Marc BAUP C 51 4h04’52’’ à 1h05’33’’ 26,953
130 122 Damien CAZALA A 17 4h09’24’’ à 1h10’05’’ 26,463
131 78 Christophe DESPAX B 24 4h14’46’’ à 1h15’27’’ 25,906
132 115 Catherine DEMOY W2 3 4h15’00’’ à 1h15’41’’ 25,882
133 56 Roland BIRON E 8 4h17’31’’ à 1h18’12’’ 25,629
134 48 Sébastien JOURDANE B 25 4h19’26’’ à 1h20’07’’ 25,44
135 23 Thierrry LACOSTE C 52 4h19’28’’ à 1h20’09’’ 25,436
136 24 Mathieu AGUERA A 18 ’’ ’’ ’’
137 82 Alain MENSER C 53 4h22’06’’ à 1h22’47’’ 25,181

Haut 









Haut  
 Espacio privado   Derechos de autor-Copyright : haga clic ici para leer !