Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 previous page
 Send to a friend
 Print article
 ---> La Michel Grain 2012 : Résultats du 160 km

ClassDosNomPrénomCatC.c.Temps....
1 135 LORDIER FREDERIC B 1 04:14:34
2 117 CELTON ANTHONY C 1 04:14:35
3 474 GENITONI OLIVIER C 2 04:14:36
4 116 MONIER CHRISTIAN B 2 04:14:37
5 106 DEBARD DENIS C 3 04:14:37
6 134 LAMONTAGNE PIERRE MARC D 1 04:14:38
7 126 RIDEAU LIONEL C 4 04:14:45
8 81 GROULD JEAN-YVES E 1 04:14:47
9 60 GABRIEL ETIENNE C 5 04:14:49
10 65 CORBINEAU JEAN MICHEL C 6 04:14:50
11 3 MOREAU PIERRE E 2 04:14:52
12 149 CONSTANT SYLVER A 1 04:15:02
13 83 GRIMAUD ANTHONY B 3 04:15:09
14 124 LAIR MICKAEL A 2 04:15:11
15 57 DROUET FLORENT A 3 04:15:13
16 90 AGNERAY AURELIEN B 4 04:15:15
17 4 LELEU GEOFFROY B 5 04:15:17
18 93 ROBIN JACKIE E 3 04:15:21
19 118 NAULEAU SYLVAIN A 4 04:15:28
20 89 MAURAGE YANN B 6 04:15:37
21 125 COLLON CHRISTIAN C 7 04:15:42
22 133 BOUCHET SEBASTIEN B 7 04:15:43
23 132 GIBAUD MATHIEU A 5 04:15:44
24 95 MARTIN LAURENT C 8 04:17:37
25 127 DESHOULIERES MICHEL D 2 04:17:38
26 51 BRETAUD MATTHIEU B 8 04:20:13
27 141 ROY LIONEL C 9 04:20:35
28 73 CARRERE DAVID C 10 04:20:37
29 130 MASSET MAX C 11 04:20:39
30 15 VALLADE ERIC D 3 04:20:41
31 151 PREVOST ALAIN D 4 04:20:42
32 112 OLIVE ANDRE E 4 04:20:47
33 55 CHEREAU FRANCK A 6 04:20:54
34 5 COTENTIN BENOÎT D 5 04:20:58
35 50 PERALTA JEAN B 9 04:21:01
36 46 BESNARD PIERRICK B 10 04:21:04
37 49 FEUILLETTE THIERRY C 12 04:21:06
38 39 GODEBRT FLORIAN C 13 04:21:10
39 6 FEYTONS PATRICK E 5 04:21:13
40 77 DESHOULIERES FRANÇIS D 6 04:21:15
41 111 LUMINEAU THOMAS A 7 04:21:18
42 104 GOMBE RENO C 14 04:21:21
43 80 MAUDET BERNARD D 7 04:21:24
44 154 QUEMARD PASCAL D 8 04:21:28
45 157 METOES EMMANUEL C 15 04:21:34
46 131 BERTRAND RAPHAEL B 11 04:21:36
47 120 BEGOIN JEAN C 16 04:24:44
48 119 LEDEVIN MICKAEL C 17 04:24:45
49 143 BOISSEAU FLORENT B 12 04:24:47
50 102 CONNIL LAURENT B 13 04:24:49
51 82 CULTY THIBAUT C 18 04:26:26
52 148 LEBRETON DENIS D 9 04:26:28
53 103 GALTIÉ YANN B 14 04:29:25
54 138 GAUDIN PASCAL B 15 04:29:28
55 105 GROS MICKAËL B 16 04:37:10
56 122 WANTZ JEAN E 6 04:37:28
57 45 GOUESBIER HENRI E 7 04:37:30
58 109 BASSERY ANDRE E 8 04:37:30
59 34 LEBOUGRE JEAN MICHEL D 10 04:37:32
60 61 CORNU MAURICE E 9 04:37:34
61 85 CORBINEAU DANIEL C 19 04:37:46
62 76 SANCHEZ JULIEN A 8 04:37:52
63 43 RICHARD MICHEL E 10 04:37:57
64 67 AUDOIN BRUNO D 11 04:38:57
65 56 FOUSSARD ALAIN D 12 04:39:59
66 123 BARRET HUGUES D 13 04:41:06
67 92 LEBOUC JEAN YVES E 11 04:41:07
68 36 BOISSIER PHILIPPE D 14 04:41:09
69 54 SAMSON BRUNO C 20 04:41:10
70 11 MOINOT BERNARD E 12 04:41:13
71 155 CHAMBOULEYRON GILLES C 21 04:43:16
72 10 LACOCHE GERARD D 15 04:43:18
73 91 BEDU BERNARD D 16 04:43:20
74 158 LAHACHE DENIS D 17 04:43:22
75 100 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL D 18 04:43:25
76 8 AÏZPURU RENE E 13 04:43:27
77 40 FOUETILLOU FRANCIS E 14 04:43:28
78 78 BARBONNAIS THIERRY C 22 04:43:31
79 98 CHARPENTIER DOMINIQUE D 19 04:43:39
80 101 BREUX SYLVAIN C 23 04:43:42
81 121 GIRODEAU EMMANUEL B 17 04:43:44
82 58 PERROUX DIDIER C 24 04:43:46
83 53 CHARPENTIER MATTHIEU A 9 04:43:49
84 147 KORENFERD CHRISTIAN D 20 04:43:51
85 75 PETIT JAMES D 21 04:43:55
86 42 CHARBONNIER CLAUDE E 15 04:44:00
87 18 DELIS DOMINIQUE D 22 04:44:03
88 24 MONTIGNY ALAIN D 23 04:44:15
89 62 LAURENDEAU DOMINIQUE D 24 04:44:23
90 146 CONSTANT JEAN LUC D 25 04:44:24
91 150 FAVRE JEAN PHILIPPE C 25 04:44:29
92 63 POUPIN STEPHANE C 26 04:44:33
93 153 JARRY STEPHANE C 27 04:44:36
94 59 MARTINO CHRISTOPHE C 28 04:44:43
95 47 PREAU STEPHANE D 26 04:44:46
96 68 ROCARD PIERRE C 29 04:44:54
97 66 LAGARDE MAXIME D 27 04:44:57
98 84 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE C 30 04:45:00
99 139 CHARTIER DOMINIQUE E 16 04:45:07
100 29 CHAPOT GUY D 28 04:45:10
101 137 GUILLOTEAU STEPHANE C 31 04:45:14
102 110 PICHON STHEPHANE C 32 04:45:22
103 113 BRAULT RAYMOND E 17 04:45:33
104 48 D’AGOSTIN FREDERIC B 18 04:45:38
105 32 HOURUGOU THIERRY B 19 04:45:46
106 28 SEINCE PIERRE YVES C 33 04:45:50
107 31 BORDERIE JEAN D 29 04:45:52
108 21 RABY PHILIPPE D 30 04:46:02
109 30 SENNEGON LAURENT C 34 04:46:05
110 156 MERET JEAN NOEL E 18 04:46:08
111 142 PENISSON JAMES C 35 04:46:09
112 27 BIAUNIER JEAN-MARIE D 31 04:46:11
113 14 DUCHIRON JERÔME B 20 04:46:12
114 115 PRADES SEBASTIEN A 10 04:46:13
115 140 LEMOINE GILLES E 19 04:56:58
116 17 DUTEIL PATRICK E 20 05:05:57
117 97 VIALLE JEAN MARC D 32 05:05:57
118 129 BATAILLE DIDIER C 36 05:05:57
119 71 TARDIVEAU DANIEL D 33 05:05:57
120 107 JOUBERT PASCAL C 37 05:05:57
121 7 GUERIN ANNE W3 1 05:06:57
122 69 POIGNIE MICHEL C 38 05:12:09
123 35 PELLETIER ETIENNE E 21 05:13:09
124 108 LAURANCE ALAIN D 34 05:13:10
125 38 PREVOT JEAN LUC D 35 05:13:12
126 87 GEREAUD CHRISTIAN C 39 05:13:13
127 74 LOUVEAU BERNARD D 36 05:20:13
128 22 CINQUIN CLAUDE D 37 05:20:15
129 44 FRADIN THIERRY D 38 05:20:17
130 37 LABBE JOËL E 22 05:20:19
131 23 SAMBARDIER ALAIN E 23 05:20:21
132 128 VIDEAU BERNARD E 24 05:25:25
133 94 NIORD CHRISTOPHE C 40 05:25:26
134 144 CROCHET ROGER E 25 05:25:29
135 86 BOURDIN PHILIPPE C 41 05:27:37
136 64 BONNIN DOMINIQUE D 39 05:37:35
137 12 MOINOT FRANCOISE W3 2 05:53:48
138 41 JARASSIER FRANCIS C 42 05:55:59
139 145 GABORIAUD JEAN PIERRE D 40 05:58:03

To the top 









To the top  
 Private area   Authors-Copyright: Click here to read !