Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Classic 11 - L’Audoise 2012 : Résultats du 136 km

ClassDos.....Nom PrénomC.c .........Ecart ..... Moy....
1 54 CABRERA ALEXANDRE 1° C 04h06’28 33,35
2 117 ALFONSA THOMAS 2° C à 0’20 33,31
3 110 PONT PATRICE 1° D à 0’55 33,23
4 103 LEBLANC LUC 1° E à 0’56 33,23
5 93 ZAMORA BENJAMIN 2° D à 1’34 33,14
6 64 GODIVEAU ADRIEN 3° C à 8’24 32,25
7 109 RULIER SEBASTIEN 4° C à 9’05 32,17
8 83 BERIOU JEAN MARC 2° E à 9’43 32,09
9 96 HIDALGO JEAN PHILIPPE 1° F à 9’48 32,08
10 114 SALOMON MARCEL 1° G à 10’31 31,99
11 1 TOURNADRE GERARD 2° G à 11’03 31,92
12 71 SARTORE SEBASTIEN 3° D à 11’32 31,86
13 39 BONNET JEAN MICHEL 4° D à 13’11 31,66
14 51 DANJOU STEPHANE 3° E à 13’30 31,62
15 11 ROLLAND JEAN MARC 2° F à 13’33 31,61
16 82 CLEMENT PHILIPPE 3° F à 13’47 31,59
17 55 PEREIRA FRANCISCO 4° E à 13’50 31,58
18 97 DUPUY PASCAL 5° E à 14’26 31,51
19 43 SENTENAC PASCAL 5° D à 14’43 31,47
20 29 MARTINEZ DIDIER 6° E à 15’33 31,37
21 86 GIMBERNAT JEAN 4° F à 18’13 31,06
22 65 MC VEY JOË 7° E à 19’37 30,89
23 99 CAMION CEDRIC 6° D à 19’50 30,87
24 112 MOLINE CHRISTIAN 5° F à 20’15 30,82
25 22 ANTOINE MICHAEL 8° E à 21’08 30,72
26 47 FIEU STEPHANE 9° E à 21’32 30,67
27 34 RIBOT GILLES 10° E à 22’42 30,54
28 12 TREADWELL PHILIP 7° D à 23’47 30,42
29 108 COUGUL XAVIER 8° D à 23’53 30,41
30 85 BOUSQUET JEROME 11° E à 24’36 30,32
31 79 GONZALEZ CLAUDE 6° F à 24’44 30,31
32 59 MESSAGER RENE 12° E à 27’03 30,05
33 40 BIZIEN PHILIPPE 13° E à 28’33 29,89
34 3 FERRER ALAIN 3° G à 28’50 29,86
35 24 BLANCHARD PATRICK 7° F à 31’47 29,54
36 77 SMET ROLAND 4° G à 33’20 29,38
37 61 DELQUIE LAURENT 14° E à 33’50 29,33
38 13 FAVIER ERIC 15° E à 33’56 29,32
39 10 PUECH GILLES 8° F à 34’02 29,3
40 20 PLET DIDIER 16° E à 34’15 29,28
41 30 BEDEL GERALD 5° G à 35’48 29,12
42 72 POULEUR PATRICK 9° D à 36’02 29,1
43 74 HERRERA DIDIER 17° E à 36’06 29,09
44 95 RAKOTONIRAINY ANDONIAINA 10° D à 36’09 29,09
45 94 RAYNIER GERARD 9° F à 36’42 29,03
46 89 BALLESTER CLAUDE 18° E à 37’03 28,99
47 70 FLANDIN HUGUES 10° F à 37’35 28,94
48 66 HOAREAU JEAN FRANCOIS 19° E à 38’59 28,8
49 37 ARRUFAT LIONEL 11° D à 39’24 28,75
50 76 TIMMS LAURENT 20° E à 40’21 28,66
51 67 FROMENT PATRICK 21° E à 40’46 28,62
52 49 MARTY MICHEL 22° E à 40’46 28,62
53 62 MAILHE JEAN MICHEL 23° E à 41’40 28,53
54 81 CALVIAC PATRICE 24° E à 41’42 28,53
55 116 CUESTA HILARIO 25° E à 42’27 28,45
56 113 CANTET VINCENT 26° E à 43’05 28,39
57 53 DHOMPS CHARLES 12° D à 44’48 28,22
58 26 GERMAIN PHILIPPE 27° E à 45’37 28,14
59 63 REFFRE CHRISTIAN 11° F à 47’50 27,93
60 31 PITIE NICOLAS 5° C à 48’06 27,91
61 88 BAILLY JEAN 28° E à 48’28 27,87
62 44 SOLDEVILA JOSE 29° E à 48’36 27,86
63 75 REQUENA DANIEL 6° G à 50’49 27,65
64 2 PALLARES PHILIPPE 30° E à 51’25 27,59
65 92 RICART PATRICE 13° D à 52’41 27,48
66 50 DELAPIERRE JEAN PHILIPPE 31° E à 52’51 27,46
67 4 DURAND ALEX 12° F à 52’51 27,46
68 102 RAVE ALAIN 32° E à 52’51 27,46
69 46 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE 1° B à 54’49 27,28
70 69 MARTY PATRICK 33° E à 54’58 27,27
71 45 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE 34° E à 55’03 27,26
72 41 NUNS VERONIQUE 2° B à 55’21 27,24
73 58 GELY JEAN DENIS 13° F à 55’46 27,2
74 17 BERTHELIER PATRICK 14° F à 1h04’25 26,44
75 84 WELLS ROBERT 7° G à 1h06’54 26,23
76 57 PERIE SERGE 8° G à 1h08’13 26,12
77 56 TOULOUSE SEBASTIEN 14° D à 1h12’24 25,78
78 18 BRUNET JEAN LOUIS 35° E à 1h12’56 25,74
79 28 PALOSSE JEAN MARC 36° E à 1h13’19 25,7
80 111 BARNADE DANIEL 15° F à 1h13’39 25,68
81 52 DERUDET YVES - NICOLAU ALAIN 1° T à 1h16’36 25,44
82 42 VAGLIENTI MATTHIEU 15° D à 1h17’38 25,36
83 104 TALIEU JEAN CHRISTOPHE 37° E à 1h18’34 25,29
84 33 FOUIX PASCAL 16° F à 1h21’48 25,04
85 5 SANTACREU JEAN LOUIS 9° G à 1h23’18 24,93
86 48 PIERREL GILLES 17° F à 1h24’32 24,83
87 38 PEREMANS YVES 38° E à 1h29’02 24,5
88 78 BUREAU PHILIPPE 16° D à 1h31’37 24,31
89 101 VAQUIE JEAN PIERRE 18° F à 1h32’13 24,27
90 15 MARTIN JEAN MICHEL 19° F à 1h35’13 24,06
91 115 PICKERING MARTYN 20° F à 1h36’50 23,94
92 100 THOMAS GUY 21° F à 1h38’51 23,8
93 6 HOAREAU ROBERT 10° G à 1h39’09 23,78
94 7 HUDYM VALENTIN 11° G à 2h25’12 20,99
95 91 MAURICE MARC 22° F à 2h31’27 20,66

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة