Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 предыдущая страница
 отправить друзьям
 распечатать
 ---> La Roger Walkoviak 2012 : Résultats du 113 km

ClassDos...Nom PrénomC.c.Temps...... Ecart .Moy
1 792 CHADEFAUX Nicolas 1° Z 03h10’51 - 35,53
2 580 GUILLAUMONT Cyril 1° B 03h13’15 à 2’24 35,08
3 618 MIOLANE Cedric 1° A 03h14’25 à 3’34 34,87
4 659 GENBRIER Nicolas 2° Z 03h14’26 à 3’35 34,87
5 666 PIRON Emmanuel 1° C 03h14’27 à 3’36 34,87
6 522 GODEST Sébastien 2° C 03h14’27 à 3’36 34,87
7 767 CARLOT Rodrigue 2° B 03h14’27 à 3’36 34,87
8 656 MOREAU Sebastien 3° B 03h14’28 à 3’37 34,86
9 503 CAYROCHE Benjamin 2° A 03h17’19 à 6’28 34,36
10 505 DELPIERRE Victor 3° A 03h19’07 à 8’16 34,05
11 743 RAGOT Frederic 3° C 03h19’08 à 8’17 34,05
12 719 LECOLE Rémi 4° B 03h19’08 à 8’17 34,05
13 646 MICHEL Loic 4° A 03h19’09 à 8’18 34,04
14 653 ROCHEDIX Francis 4° C 03h19’09 à 8’18 34,04
15 705 MOGÉ Cirylle 5° C 03h19’10 à 8’19 34,04
16 710 SZOSTAK Nicolas 6° C 03h19’10 à 8’19 34,04
17 606 VALLIN Thomas 5° B 03h19’20 à 8’29 34,01
18 687 LAPALONCY David 6° B 03h23’16 à 12’25 33,36
19 551 PIOTTE Claude 7° C 03h23’16 à 12’25 33,36
20 507 ROUDIER Denis 3° Z 03h23’20 à 12’29 33,34
21 780 MISSONNIER Laurent 8° C 03h23’42 à 12’51 33,28
22 760 PERRIN Jean-Baptiste 7° B 03h24’32 à 13’41 33,15
23 636 REGNIER Vivien 5° A 03h24’32 à 13’41 33,15
24 692 DELPEUCH Regis 9° C 03h24’33 à 13’42 33,15
25 504 LORBLANCHET Marion 1° W1 03h24’33 à 13’42 33,15
26 610 VOURCH André 10° C 03h24’33 à 13’42 33,15
27 728 DIBETTA François 11° C 03h24’34 à 13’43 33,14
28 703 VAGNON Éric 12° C 03h24’34 à 13’43 33,14
29 759 CHEVIGNON Nicolas 8° B 03h24’34 à 13’43 33,14
30 648 LE GOFF Yohann 9° B 03h24’34 à 13’43 33,14
31 607 DUMAS Thierry 13° C 03h24’34 à 13’43 33,14
32 512 MARTINS Conde Anthony 14° C 03h24’34 à 13’43 33,14
33 639 DESMAISONS Pascal 10° B 03h24’35 à 13’44 33,14
34 712 LE DISEZ Dominique 1° D 03h24’35 à 13’44 33,14
35 702 BOU André 15° C 03h24’35 à 13’44 33,14
36 546 JOUANDIN Patrick 16° C 03h24’36 à 13’45 33,14
37 531 GODOT Francis 1° E 03h24’36 à 13’45 33,14
38 707 DUMONT Olivier 11° B 03h24’38 à 13’47 33,13
39 720 CHASSAGNOL Lionel 2° D 03h26’07 à 15’16 32,89
40 770 RABATTEL Pascal 17° C 03h28’03 à 17’12 32,59
41 556 PRUD’HOMME Fabrice 18° C 03h28’03 à 17’12 32,59
42 643 KADZIELAWA Alain 19° C 03h28’03 à 17’12 32,59
43 699 RODRIGUES Julien 12° B 03h28’03 à 17’12 32,59
44 567 DRIGEARD Jacques 3° D 03h28’04 à 17’13 32,59
45 612 DUFOUR Yves 13° B 03h28’06 à 17’15 32,58
46 589 CARIOU Christophe 20° C 03h28’08 à 17’17 32,58
47 658 DUBOIS Yannick 14° B 03h31’25 à 20’34 32,07
48 16 CAPELLE William 15° B 03h31’25 à 20’34 32,07
49 768 DEGUELTE Pascal 21° C 03h31’25 à 20’34 32,07
50 691 VINIT André 4° D 03h31’25 à 20’34 32,07
51 688 FARJAS Jonathan 6° A 03h31’26 à 20’35 32,07
52 681 GRONFIER Pascal 22° C 03h31’26 à 20’35 32,07
53 706 CONTURIE Nicolas 16° B 03h31’27 à 20’36 32,06
54 584 GENTEUR Thierry 5° D 03h31’28 à 20’37 32,06
55 777 LEBAYLE Philippe 23° C 03h31’29 à 20’38 32,06
56 742 FEREYROLLES Mickael 7° A 03h31’40 à 20’49 32,03
57 651 BERNARD Yoann 8° A 03h31’40 à 20’49 32,03
58 769 VENTENAT David 17° B 03h32’32 à 21’41 31,9
59 741 SCATA Stefan 24° C 03h32’33 à 21’42 31,9
60 754 SIVADE Serge 6° D 03h32’34 à 21’43 31,9
61 560 BARBERIS Stephane 25° C 03h32’34 à 21’43 31,9
62 563 RIVAL Damien 18° B 03h32’34 à 21’43 31,9
63 689 BACONNET Denis 26° C 03h32’35 à 21’44 31,89
64 778 ADANT Pierre 19° B 03h32’35 à 21’44 31,89
65 652 FOURNIER Gerard 7° D 03h34’03 à 23’12 31,67
66 686 PRADALIER Francis 8° D 03h34’03 à 23’12 31,67
67 574 RESSICAUD Christian 9° D 03h34’04 à 23’13 31,67
68 717 DURIEZ Pierre 27° C 03h34’11 à 23’20 31,66
69 631 DOUCHE Gilbert 2° E 03h35’22 à 24’31 31,48
70 515 POTY Henry 3° E 03h35’24 à 24’33 31,48
71 615 TAILLANDIER Bernard 10° D 03h35’25 à 24’34 31,47
72 599 TISSIER Laurent 28° C 03h35’25 à 24’34 31,47
73 552 LAFFAYE Bernard 4° E 03h35’30 à 24’39 31,46
74 771 FILLION Mathieu 20° B 03h35’34 à 24’43 31,45
75 543 LE DISEZ Pascal 11° D 03h35’35 à 24’44 31,45
76 787 MANCINI Georges 29° C 03h39’41 à 28’50 30,86
77 748 GALLIOT Daniel 1° F 03h40’30 à 29’39 30,75
78 683 DRUESNE David 21° B 03h40’30 à 29’39 30,75
79 540 VERDENAL Francis 30° C 03h40’30 à 29’39 30,75
80 641 ROUGERIE Alain 5° E 03h40’31 à 29’40 30,75
81 549 CHABRY Jean Louis 2° F 03h40’32 à 29’41 30,74
82 558 PUERTA Olivier 22° B 03h40’32 à 29’41 30,74
83 766 LOISY Daniel 6° E 03h40’32 à 29’41 30,74
84 663 PICHON Pierre 9° A 03h40’33 à 29’42 30,74
85 519 VIVIER Barbara 1° W2 03h40’33 à 29’42 30,74
86 730 CAMARENA Philippe 31° C 03h40’33 à 29’42 30,74
87 655 BARDET Alain 7° E 03h40’34 à 29’43 30,74
88 570 DUJARDIN Michel 32° C 03h40’35 à 29’44 30,74
89 569 PETIT André 3° F 03h40’35 à 29’44 30,74
90 735 LANCELLE Gilles 8° E 03h40’35 à 29’44 30,74
91 685 GUYOLLOT Bernard 12° D 03h41’58 à 31’07 30,55
92 667 ROGALLE Franck 33° C 03h42’55 à 32’04 30,41
93 566 VANRHINJ Jory 10° A 03h42’55 à 32’04 30,41
94 601 BARGOIN Serge 34° C 03h42’55 à 32’04 30,41
95 649 THEAILLER Cyril 23° B 03h42’56 à 32’05 30,41
96 544 DUNAUD Daniel 13° D 03h42’56 à 32’05 30,41
97 713 BERNIER Stephane 35° C 03h42’57 à 32’06 30,41
98 635 CHARTRAIN Georges 4° F 03h42’57 à 32’06 30,41
99 608 BURGUES Marc 14° D 03h42’58 à 32’07 30,41
100 603 LEPONTOIS Christian 9° E 03h42’58 à 32’07 30,41
101 605 ALLIER Mikael 11° A 03h42’58 à 32’07 30,41
102 621 BOUCHE David 36° C 03h42’59 à 32’08 30,41
103 557 BRUNET Mathieu 24° B 03h42’59 à 32’08 30,41
104 553 TACHEIX Richard 37° C 03h43’02 à 32’11 30,4
105 732 MAHE Jerome 25° B 03h43’03 à 32’12 30,4
106 604 BARRIER Bernard 10° E 03h43’03 à 32’12 30,4
107 642 DELCOURT Alain 26° B 03h46’20 à 35’29 29,96
108 697 PEREZ Albert 15° D 03h46’21 à 35’30 29,95
109 729 VERGNE Christophe 27° B 03h48’26 à 37’35 29,68
110 744 GALLAMARD Eric 38° C 03h48’27 à 37’36 29,68
111 788 ROSSIGNOL Maximillien 12° A 03h48’27 à 37’36 29,68
112 714 COUMES Vincent 28° B 03h48’28 à 37’37 29,68
113 77 SIBAUD Daniel 11° E 03h48’28 à 37’37 29,68
114 592 ROUSSEAU Patrick 16° D 03h48’29 à 37’38 29,67
115 682 LAMANDE Frederic 17° D 03h48’29 à 37’38 29,67
116 734 LESIEUR Jean 39° C 03h48’29 à 37’38 29,67
117 747 VERNE Christophe 40° C 03h48’30 à 37’39 29,67
118 664 SOUPET Christophe 41° C 03h48’30 à 37’39 29,67
119 629 BEAUFILS Hervé 42° C 03h48’32 à 37’41 29,67
120 749 DHOTE Olivier 29° B 03h48’32 à 37’41 29,67
121 680 FLOHIMONT Regis 30° B 03h48’33 à 37’42 29,67
122 516 RIVAL Lucile 2° W1 03h48’33 à 37’42 29,67
123 690 JOLLY Jean Pierre 12° E 03h48’34 à 37’43 29,66
124 725 TOULIS Éric 18° D 03h48’35 à 37’44 29,66
125 675 BAROUX Lionele 2° W2 03h48’35 à 37’44 29,66
126 538 HERAULT Gérard 19° D 03h48’36 à 37’45 29,66
127 539 SAINT JEAN Michel 43° C 03h48’36 à 37’45 29,66
128 746 CARRE Patrice 44° C 03h48’37 à 37’46 29,66
129 595 GRICOURT Erick 45° C 03h48’37 à 37’46 29,66
130 545 RANCON Claude 31° B 03h48’38 à 37’47 29,65
131 594 PERRONIN François 46° C 03h48’40 à 37’49 29,65
132 722 VOLDOIRE André 20° D 03h48’41 à 37’50 29,65
133 674 BAROUX Dominique 47° C 03h48’42 à 37’51 29,65
134 733 FRADETAL Jean-Claude 48° C 03h48’44 à 37’53 29,64
135 518 RECO André 5° F 03h54’30 à 43’39 28,91
136 665 DURAT Didier 49° C 03h54’33 à 43’42 28,91
137 541 FONTAINE Thierry 50° C 03h54’33 à 43’42 28,91
138 614 CARTERON Aurélien 13° A 03h54’34 à 43’43 28,9
139 616 GIRAUD Bruno 51° C 03h54’35 à 43’44 28,9
140 773 PIOVARCI Jean-Marc 52° C 03h54’36 à 43’45 28,9
141 716 BOIRAT Roger 13° E 03h54’41 à 43’50 28,89
142 577 ROUGIER Patrice 53° C 03h54’42 à 43’51 28,89
143 700 MENISSIER Jean-Pierre 14° E 03h54’45 à 43’54 28,88
144 579 DERUET Bruno 21° D 03h54’46 à 43’55 28,88
145 573 BOUTENKO Jean Michel 22° D 03h57’04 à 46’13 28,6
146 721 DELORME Jean-Christophe 54° C 03h57’05 à 46’14 28,6
147 633 ROSIERE Lionel 14° A 03h57’05 à 46’14 28,6
148 644 PIERRE Eric 23° D 03h57’06 à 46’15 28,6
149 611 MALVAL Guilhaume 15° A 03h57’06 à 46’15 28,6
150 620 CHAUT André 6° F 03h57’07 à 46’16 28,59
151 645 MICHOT Thierry 24° D 03h57’09 à 46’18 28,59
152 568 BOHAIN Michel 15° E 03h57’13 à 46’22 28,58
153 634 FERREYROLLES Jean Louis 7° F 03h57’14 à 46’23 28,58
154 623 ALEXIS Michel 16° E 03h57’54 à 47’03 28,5
155 588 GENESTE Jean Louis 55° C 03h57’57 à 47’06 28,49
156 731 BOISAN Philippe 56° C 03h59’46 à 48’55 28,28
157 696 GUILLIEN Cyril 57° C 03h59’47 à 48’56 28,28
158 708 JACINTO Paulo 32° B 03h59’48 à 48’57 28,27
159 513 PLASSE Béatrice 3° W2 03h59’49 à 48’58 28,27
160 502 FAURE Bernadette 1° W3 03h59’50 à 48’59 28,27
161 782 BIRSAL Jean-Paul 58° C 03h59’53 à 49’02 28,26
162 765 RIGAUDIAS Remy 59° C 03h59’53 à 49’02 28,26
163 628 LECLERCQ Olivier 60° C 04h01’07 à 50’16 28,12
164 750 GRANDSEIGNE Stéphanie 3° W1 04h01’59 à 51’08 28,02
165 751 PEYNET Henri 25° D 04h02’04 à 51’13 28,01
166 617 MONGIOLS Jean Claude 26° D 04h02’04 à 51’13 28,01
167 724 DUFFOUR Claude 27° D 04h02’04 à 51’13 28,01
168 21 MERCIER Bruno 17° E 04h02’05 à 51’14 28,01
169 752 DUMARTY Pascal 61° C 04h02’05 à 51’14 28,01
170 718 CEYSSAT Luc 62° C 04h02’05 à 51’14 28,01
171 559 JOUSSERAND Pascal 28° D 04h03’09 à 52’18 27,88
172 597 DARRIEUS Eric 63° C 04h03’12 à 52’21 27,88
173 509 MORIS Marielle 4° W2 04h03’13 à 52’22 27,88
174 533 CHELLES Patrick 29° D 04h03’13 à 52’22 27,88
175 626 POULY Pierre 30° D 04h03’14 à 52’23 27,87
176 715 PAUTHIER Gérard 18° E 04h03’14 à 52’23 27,87
177 745 PIVOT Christophe 64° C 04h03’15 à 52’24 27,87
178 534 KWASNIEWSKI Hervé 65° C 04h03’15 à 52’24 27,87
179 550 LACHAUX Thierry 66° C 04h03’17 à 52’26 27,87
180 582 SIOZARD Dominique 31° D 04h03’23 à 52’32 27,86
181 585 DUMONT Eric 67° C 04h06’03 à 55’12 27,56
182 565 BRUN André 32° D 04h06’43 à 55’52 27,48
183 709 GAY Jérome 16° A 04h07’20 à 56’29 27,41
184 693 BAFFELEUF Lucien 8° F 04h07’22 à 56’31 27,41
185 657 TREHET Nicolas 17° A 04h07’23 à 56’32 27,41
186 524 LORMIERES Joel 33° B 04h09’21 à 58’30 27,19
187 525 MAZOYER Sylvaine 5° W2 04h09’31 à 58’40 27,17
188 736 BOISQUILLON Jean-Michel 33° D 04h09’36 à 58’45 27,16
189 527 MARTIN Dominique 68° C 04h09’41 à 58’50 27,15
190 661 GODIGNON Frederic 69° C 04h10’08 à 59’17 27,11
191 517 RIVAL Elodie 4° W1 04h10’10 à 59’19 27,1
192 19 MANICOURT Thierry 34° D 04h10’55 à 1h00’04 27,02
193 763 MONIER Patrick 35° D 04h12’14 à 1h01’23 26,88
194 762 MONIER Christian 70° C 04h12’14 à 1h01’23 26,88
195 726 BONAFI Franck 34° B 04h12’14 à 1h01’23 26,88
196 662 VENET Christophe 71° C 04h12’15 à 1h01’24 26,88
197 774 DUPOUX David 72° C 04h12’15 à 1h01’24 26,88
198 757 DELAMARRE Bruno 36° D 04h12’16 à 1h01’25 26,88
199 581 BRUN Gilles 73° C 04h12’16 à 1h01’25 26,88
200 529 BURLAT Jean Yves 37° D 04h12’16 à 1h01’25 26,88
201 624 LAFFON Gerard 38° D 04h12’17 à 1h01’26 26,87
202 654 LEGENDRE Daniel 19° E 04h12’17 à 1h01’26 26,87
203 622 BORDEL Jean Paul 20° E 04h12’17 à 1h01’26 26,87
204 598 THIROT Eric 74° C 04h12’19 à 1h01’28 26,87
205 761 GALLIEN Marie 2° W3 04h12’22 à 1h01’31 26,87
206 781 BOUILLER Patrice 39° D 04h12’23 à 1h01’32 26,86
207 586 MORLET Frederic 75° C 04h12’23 à 1h01’32 26,86
208 650 GUICHARD Paul 40° D 04h12’24 à 1h01’33 26,86
209 587 ESTIQUE Christophe 76° C 04h12’25 à 1h01’34 26,86
210 593 METENIER Armand 9° F 04h13’52 à 1h03’01 26,71
211 790 TIXIER Hervé 77° C 04h16’13 à 1h05’22 26,46
212 521 VANHOUTTE Pascal 41° D 04h16’16 à 1h05’25 26,46
213 701 MASSANO Arlando 78° C 04h16’17 à 1h05’26 26,46
214 791 VERISSIMO Cyril 79° C 04h16’17 à 1h05’26 26,46
215 526 GONTHIER Daniel 42° D 04h16’18 à 1h05’27 26,45
216 591 AUCLAIR Jean Pierre 43° D 04h16’18 à 1h05’27 26,45
217 542 MAVIER Jean Luc 44° D 04h16’19 à 1h05’28 26,45
218 596 DE OLIVEIRA Jorge 80° C 04h17’12 à 1h06’21 26,36
219 755 SAEZ DE IBARBA Tony 21° E 04h17’38 à 1h06’47 26,32
220 532 THIERRY Joel 10° F 04h17’40 à 1h06’49 26,31
221 764 SOL Christian 22° E 04h17’40 à 1h06’49 26,31
222 739 DARRIGADE Patrick 45° D 04h17’41 à 1h06’50 26,31
223 727 VILLAESCUSA 11° F 04h17’41 à 1h06’50 26,31
224 694 CATILLON Sandrine 6° W2 04h17’47 à 1h06’56 26,3
225 695 LACHAVE Bruno 81° C 04h17’48 à 1h06’57 26,3
226 737 VIOLLEAU Gilles 46° D 04h18’06 à 1h07’15 26,27
227 576 MANLHIOT Frederic 82° C 04h22’49 à 1h11’58 25,8
228 723 HOSPITAL Sylvain 35° B 04h25’31 à 1h14’40 25,54
229 528 PIRIOU Stéphanie 5° W1 04h25’38 à 1h14’47 25,52
230 523 CAUCHOIS Georges 23° E 04h25’43 à 1h14’52 25,52
231 632 RAY Maurice 24° E 04h25’46 à 1h14’55 25,51
232 602 KLIMENKO Christian 47° D 04h26’01 à 1h15’10 25,49
233 564 PANNIER René 12° F 04h28’23 à 1h17’32 25,26
234 684 JARLE Jean Pierre 48° D 04h28’23 à 1h17’32 25,26
235 756 GARRIDO Didier 49° D 04h28’25 à 1h17’34 25,26
236 789 BATISSE René 25° E 04h28’26 à 1h17’35 25,26
237 668 PIRON Sonia 6° W1 04h28’37 à 1h17’46 25,24
238 583 LESTEVEN Patrick 50° D 04h28’37 à 1h17’46 25,24
239 530 AUDAT Julien 18° A 04h28’38 à 1h17’47 25,24
240 783 EDOH Jean 19° A 04h28’38 à 1h17’47 25,24
241 772 DESROCHES Clément 36° B 04h30’55 à 1h20’04 25,03
242 609 OLMINI François 13° F 04h31’10 à 1h20’19 25
243 758 BERTRAND Christian 26° E 04h31’16 à 1h20’25 24,99
244 753 PAGES Michel 51° D 04h31’22 à 1h20’31 24,98
245 647 BALDET Daniel 52° D 04h31’22 à 1h20’31 24,98
246 704 BEZERT Jean-Marc 53° D 04h32’46 à 1h21’55 24,86
247 627 MORIS Pascal 83° C 04h35’25 à 1h24’34 24,62
248 637 VOET Thierry 84° C 04h36’22 à 1h25’31 24,53
249 630 FABRE Michel 54° D 04h36’23 à 1h25’32 24,53
250 506 VOET Cinthia 7° W2 04h36’23 à 1h25’32 24,53
251 711 DE FALVARD Thierry 27° E 04h38’01 à 1h27’10 24,39
252 775 SKWERES François 55° D 04h40’20 à 1h29’29 24,19
253 776 RIBARDIERE Jean-Michel 85° C 04h41’20 à 1h30’29 24,1
254 673 DAVAYAT Laurent 86° C 04h43’50 à 1h32’59 23,89
255 669 BYRTUSOVA Katerina 7° W1 04h43’51 à 1h33’00 23,89
256 514 PANZA Bruno 28° E 04h44’22 à 1h33’31 23,84
257 638 PELORCE Arnaud 1° H 04h44’22 à 1h33’31 23,84
258 779 LOPEZ Carlos 29° E 04h44’23 à 1h33’32 23,84
259 536 DINET Hervé 87° C 04h44’24 à 1h33’33 23,84
260 785 VINCENT Marc 14° F 04h44’26 à 1h33’35 23,84
261 740 OLLIER Patrice 56° D 04h48’25 à 1h37’34 23,51
262 738 LALOYLAJOIS Gérard 30° E 04h48’26 à 1h37’35 23,51
263 146 LIBOZ Clément 20° A 04h48’35 à 1h37’44 23,49
264 511 MIOLANE Pascale 3° W3 04h55’51 à 1h45’00 22,92
265 619 DELAIRE Jean Paul 57° D 04h55’52 à 1h45’01 22,92
266 640 FRANC Jacques 58° D 04h56’30 à 1h45’39 22,87
267 600 DELPEUCH Regis 59° D 04h56’38 à 1h45’47 22,86
268 510 ALBARET Christine 4° W3 04h56’39 à 1h45’48 22,86
269 508 JUGON Corinne 8° W2 04h59’00 à 1h48’09 22,68
270 578 CROUZET René 15° F 04h59’02 à 1h48’11 22,67
271 571 BAY René 31° E 05h00’38 à 1h49’47 22,55
272 145 MOUREY Pierre 37° B 05h01’18 à 1h50’27 22,5
273 786 GAGNARDE Pascal 38° B 05h04’44 à 1h53’53 22,25
274 590 AUCLAIR Françoise 5° W3 05h05’15 à 1h54’24 22,21
275 537 BOHAT Michel 32° E 05h05’15 à 1h54’24 22,21
276 535 BOHAT Jacques 33° E 05h05’18 à 1h54’27 22,21
277 548 GUILLAUMONT Christian 34° E 05h06’23 à 1h55’32 22,13
278 672 ARBRE Stéphane 39° B 05h35’50 à 2h24’59 20,19
279 678 DERRIEN Jacqueline 9° W2 05h35’55 à 2h25’04 20,18
280 677 DERRIEN Laurent 88° C 05h35’56 à 2h25’05 20,18
281 784 CHAPELAND Daniel 60° D 05h45’08 à 2h34’17 19,64

Haut 









Haut  
 Административная часть   Авторские права-Copyright: Жмите сюда Чтобы прочитать !