Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 предыдущая страница
 отправить друзьям
 распечатать
 ---> L’Albigeoise 2012 : Résultats du 144 km

Cl...Dos.Prénom NomCat.C.cTemps..EcartMoy
1 1167 Guillaume DE ALMEIDA D 1 4h25’42’’ 32,517
2 1165 Cédric PALUELLO D 2 4h27’11’’ à 01’29’’ 32,337
3 1040 Julien BRIEZ D 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
4 1163 Patrice PONT D 4 4h27’12’’ à 01’30’’ 32,335
5 1073 Raphaël PIERRON E 1 4h28’41’’ à 02’59’’ 32,156
6 1142 Valentin COSNIER D 5 4h28’45’’ à 03’03’’ 32,148
7 1096 Laurent DUVERGE D 6 4h28’53’’ à 03’11’’ 32,132
8 1090 Xavier COUGUL D 7 4h35’48’’ à 10’06’’ 31,327
9 1125 Xavier BUSSY D 8 4h35’49’’ à 10’07’’ 31,325
10 1130 Vincent EPIFANIE E 2 4h35’58’’ à 10’16’’ 31,308
11 1147 Dominique BALITRAND D 9 4h36’03’’ à 10’21’’ 31,298
12 1068 Hervé MAUGARD E 3 4h36’04’’ à 10’22’’ 31,296
13 1170 Patrick SAJAS D 10 ’’ ’’ ’’
14 1087 Sébastien MAZET E 4 4h36’06’’ à 10’24’’ 31,293
15 1079 Patrice VICINELLI F 1 4h36’15’’ à 10’33’’ 31,276
16 1150 Thierry GLEIZES F 2 4h38’00’’ à 12’18’’ 31,079
17 1045 Arnaud BONNEVILLE E 5 4h38’18’’ à 12’36’’ 31,045
18 1100 Jean Luc IZUEL E 6 4h38’23’’ à 12’41’’ 31,036
19 1091 Stéphane FIEU E 7 4h39’09’’ à 13’27’’ 30,951
20 1024 Sébastien GAUX D 11 4h44’20’’ à 18’38’’ 30,386
21 1022 Michel LESCASTREYRES G 1 4h44’22’’ à 18’40’’ 30,383
22 1097 Vivien PORTES D 12 4h46’09’’ à 20’27’’ 30,193
23 1093 Jean Michel BONNET D 13 4h46’11’’ à 20’29’’ 30,19
24 1132 Frédéric LASTISNERES E 8 4h46’15’’ à 20’33’’ 30,183
25 1113 Anthony SALVAN D 14 4h46’16’’ à 20’34’’ 30,181
26 1168 Arturo PENA D 15 4h46’20’’ à 20’38’’ 30,174
27 1048 Christophe MAZET D 16 4h49’14’’ à 23’32’’ 29,872
28 1160 Yvan HOLECEK E 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
29 1133 Eddy CHAN-KUI D 17 4h52’13’’ à 26’31’’ 29,567
30 1003 François CHLUDA D 18 4h54’03’’ à 28’21’’ 29,382
31 1164 Thomas MARTIN D 19 4h54’04’’ à 28’22’’ 29,381
32 1051 Eric FAVIER E 10 4h55’26’’ à 29’44’’ 29,245
33 1061 Christian BARBAZA D 20 ’’ ’’ ’’
34 1084 Philip TREADWELL D 21 4h55’27’’ à 29’45’’ 29,243
35 1136 Alexandre MALHERBES D 22 ’’ ’’ ’’
36 1094 Yves BONNIN F 3 4h55’34’’ à 29’52’’ 29,231
37 1139 Jean Philippe ANDOLFI E 11 4h56’52’’ à 31’10’’ 29,103
38 1116 Pascal LARROQUE F 4 4h56’58’’ à 31’16’’ 29,094
39 1063 Jean-Pierre JULIEN E 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
40 1107 Mickael POSS E 13 4h57’00’’ à 31’18’’ 29,09
41 1028 Guillaume THISSE D 23 4h57’34’’ à 31’52’’ 29,035
42 1025 Bruno MENEGATTI E 14 4h59’56’’ à 34’14’’ 28,806
43 1002 Yvon BLANC G 2 4h59’58’’ à 34’16’’ 28,803
44 1080 Bruno PELAUT E 15 5h00’03’’ à 34’21’’ 28,795
45 1156 Claude LAVIGNE G 3 5h00’10’’ à 34’28’’ 28,784
46 1120 Thierry RAGOT E 16 5h01’56’’ à 36’14’’ 28,615
47 1155 Patrick CAVAILLES F 5 5h02’01’’ à 36’19’’ 28,607
48 1077 Gilles PUECH F 6 5h02’02’’ à 36’20’’ 28,606
49 1065 Eric LAUR F 7 5h02’53’’ à 37’11’’ 28,525
50 1053 Joël CAZAENTRE F 8 5h03’41’’ à 37’59’’ 28,45
51 1131 Catherine EPFANIE B 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
52 1033 Bernard CUCHEVAL F 9 5h03’42’’ à 38’00’’ 28,449
53 1115 Guillaume SEVIN D 24 5h03’43’’ à 38’01’’ 28,447
54 1050 Bruno BESSON F 10 ’’ ’’ ’’
55 1103 Philippe ADAM E 17 5h06’51’’ à 41’09’’ 28,157
56 1102 Jérome LEGENNE E 18 ’’ ’’ ’’
57 1076 Alain DELARD E 19 5h09’29’’ à 43’47’’ 27,917
58 1049 Laurent VICENTE E 20 ’’ ’’ ’’
59 1095 Frédéric BONNIN E 21 5h09’33’’ à 43’51’’ 27,911
60 1029 Pascal LORMIER F 11 5h12’56’’ à 47’14’’ 27,609
61 1148 Yannick DROUET E 22 5h12’57’’ à 47’15’’ 27,608
62 1117 José LEZOURET E 23 5h12’58’’ à 47’16’’ 27,606
63 1098 Rachid NAILI D 25 5h18’21’’ à 52’39’’ 27,139
64 1082 Stéphane FABBRO D 26 5h18’22’’ à 52’40’’ 27,138
65 1085 Margreet KEETMAN B 2 5h18’23’’ à 52’41’’ 27,137
66 1026 Marc JAUBERT F 12 5h21’56’’ à 56’14’’ 26,837
67 1054 Alain BOYER G 4 5h22’03’’ à 56’21’’ 26,828
68 1099 Jean Paul IZUEL E 24 5h23’43’’ à 58’01’’ 26,69
69 1043 Michel MARPAUX G 5 5h24’48’’ à 59’06’’ 26,6
70 1042 Eric MAHE D 27 5h24’49’’ à 59’07’’ 26,599
71 1109 Jean Luc LABUSSIERE F 13 5h27’12’’ à 1h01’30’’ 26,405
72 1057 Lionel ARRUFFAT D 28 5h30’23’’ à 1h04’41’’ 26,151
73 1127 Eric PELLEFIGUE E 25 5h31’36’’ à 1h05’54’’ 26,055
74 1089 Eric CHELEUX F 14 ’’ ’’ ’’
75 1060 Charles DHOMPS D 29 5h32’49’’ à 1h07’07’’ 25,96
76 1056 Stéphane MARTIN D 30 5h32’50’’ à 1h07’08’’ 25,958
77 1074 Bernard DE CONTI F 15 5h32’51’’ à 1h07’09’’ 25,957
78 1058 Alain JACOMOND F 16 5h32’52’’ à 1h07’10’’ 25,956
79 1044 René CRASSAC F 17 ’’ ’’ ’’
80 1086 Philippe CARRE E 26 5h32’53’’ à 1h07’11’’ 25,955
81 1121 Serge HURAUX E 27 5h41’05’’ à 1h15’23’’ 25,331
82 1011 Jean Pierre GATIMEL G 6 5h52’57’’ à 1h27’15’’ 24,479
83 1146 Christophe MAZENC D 31 5h55’21’’ à 1h29’39’’ 24,314
84 1154 Fernand JOFRE G 7 6h04’24’’ à 1h38’42’’ 23,71
85 1036 Pascal FREYSSIGNET E 28 ’’ ’’ ’’
86 1030 Jacques CHENU G 8 6h06’05’’ à 1h40’23’’ 23,601
87 1075 Jean Marie VALATX F 18 6h06’54’’ à 1h41’12’’ 23,548
88 1064 Sébastien VALATX D 32 6h06’56’’ à 1h41’14’’ 23,546
89 1001 Stéphane POULHIES D 33 6h06’58’’ à 1h41’16’’ 23,544
90 1141 André CANCE F 19 6h07’07’’ à 1h41’25’’ 23,534

Haut 









Haut  
 Административная часть   Авторские права-Copyright: Жмите сюда Чтобы прочитать !