Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 предыдущая страница
 отправить друзьям
 распечатать
 ---> L’Albigeoise 2012 : Résultats du 107 km

Cl...Dos.Prénom NomCat.C.cTemps..EcartMoy
1 327 Anthony DE OLIVEIRA D 1 3h07’45’’ 34,19
2 220 Alain CIEUTAT E 1 3h08’11’’ à 00’26’’ 34,12
3 287 Andrew PENDERY F 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
4 238 Romain DURBIANO D 2 3h08’12’’ à 00’27’’ 34,11
5 109 Sébastien CAPUS D 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
6 299 Mathieu BRIDET D 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
7 1157 Daniel DEVEZE E 2 3h08’13’’ à 00’28’’ 34,11
8 266 Yannick ROPERT D 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
9 309 Alexandre FABRY D 6 3h08’15’’ à 00’30’’ 34,10
10 297 Jérôme CABASSOT D 7 ’’ ’’ ’’
11 257 Vincent NICOMETTE E 3 3h08’16’’ à 00’31’’ 34,10
12 108 Vincent TROCELLIER D 8 ’’ ’’ ’’
13 85 Fabrice PLANCHOU E 4 3h08’17’’ à 00’32’’ 34,10
14 313 Xavier COMPOS E 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
15 149 Stéphane LE TOLLEC F 2 3h08’18’’ à 00’33’’ 34,09
16 296 David DEVELAY D 9 3h13’55’’ à 06’10’’ 33,11
17 235 Frédéric HUERTAS D 10 3h14’50’’ à 07’05’’ 32,95
18 278 Yvan LEONARD D 11 3h14’54’’ à 07’09’’ 32,94
19 318 Olivier FOURNALES D 12 3h14’56’’ à 07’11’’ 32,93
20 135 Jean Jacques SWINKELS E 6 3h15’07’’ à 07’22’’ 32,90
21 1104 Lionel EYCHENNE D 13 ’’ ’’ ’’
22 115 Angel PUERTA E 7 3h15’08’’ à 07’23’’ 32,90
23 77 Jean-Claude MARTEL E 8 3h15’09’’ à 07’24’’ 32,90
24 163 Alain ESCAFFRE E 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
25 184 Pierre QUESADA E 10 3h15’10’’ à 07’25’’ 32,89
26 203 Ludovic MONTASTRUC D 14 ’’ ’’ ’’
27 162 Dorian ENTRAYGUES D 15 3h15’11’’ à 07’26’’ 32,89
28 97 Cédric TRUQUET D 16 3h15’12’’ à 07’27’’ 32,89
29 223 Jean Jacques DELCOURT D 17 ’’ ’’ ’’
30 1105 Philippe TALLON E 11 3h15’15’’ à 07’30’’ 32,88
31 79 Stéphane ROGER D 18 ’’ ’’ ’’
32 250 Théo CALAIS D 19 3h17’00’’ à 09’15’’ 32,59
33 142 Adam DJEBLI E 12 3h17’02’’ à 09’17’’ 32,58
34 258 Xavier LAVAILL D 20 3h18’50’’ à 11’05’’ 32,29
35 84 Franck RAMON E 13 ’’ ’’ ’’
36 302 Romain BOUCARDEY D 21 3h21’40’’ à 13’55’’ 31,83
37 279 Stéphane DANIEAU E 14 3h22’26’’ à 14’41’’ 31,71
38 55 Emmanuel COULY D 22 3h22’45’’ à 15’00’’ 31,66
39 118 Jean Luc RICARD F 3 3h23’36’’ à 15’51’’ 31,53
40 246 Daniel BERTRAND E 15 3h25’22’’ à 17’37’’ 31,26
41 87 Guillaume GIRAUDBIT E 16 ’’ ’’ ’’
42 277 Lionel BAUS D 23 ’’ ’’ ’’
43 298 Philippe GLEIZES E 17 3h25’23’’ à 17’38’’ 31,26
44 314 Florian CAVAILLE D 24 3h26’16’’ à 18’31’’ 31,12
45 153 Didier ALEX E 18 3h26’27’’ à 18’42’’ 31,10
46 1166 Tony PADOVAN D 25 ’’ ’’ ’’
47 301 Jérémy TARROUX D 26 ’’ ’’ ’’
48 303 Bastien HUC D 27 3h26’30’’ à 18’45’’ 31,09
49 315 Corneliu GEANDRA D 28 3h26’35’’ à 18’50’’ 31,08
50 1035 Thierry LECLERT D 29 3h26’36’’ à 18’51’’ 31,07
51 146 Stéphane GONZALEZ D 30 3h26’42’’ à 18’57’’ 31,06
52 1135 Thierry BANCON F 4 3h26’48’’ à 19’03’’ 31,04
53 320 Sylvain THERON D 31 3h27’47’’ à 20’02’’ 30,90
54 66 Nicolas RAIMONDO D 32 3h28’30’’ à 20’45’’ 30,79
55 240 Marc BOUSQUIE E 19 3h29’11’’ à 21’26’’ 30,69
56 181 Philippe BARON D 33 3h30’00’’ à 22’15’’ 30,57
57 1092 Jean Claude DUCOS F 5 3h30’02’’ à 22’17’’ 30,57
58 263 Jerome FERRARONI D 34 ’’ ’’ ’’
59 247 Anthony MAZENQ D 35 ’’ ’’ ’’
60 236 Hubert DELMAS G 1 3h30’03’’ à 22’18’’ 30,56
61 143 Christophe TOUREN D 36 3h30’04’’ à 22’19’’ 30,56
62 216 Laurent CAMBOLIVES D 37 ’’ ’’ ’’
63 64 Cédric BOUYSSIERES D 38 3h30’06’’ à 22’21’’ 30,56
64 308 Thierry MOZAS F 6 3h30’11’’ à 22’26’’ 30,54
65 38 Lionel CARRERAS D 39 3h30’12’’ à 22’27’’ 30,54
66 228 Thibaut JACQUIN D 40 3h30’15’’ à 22’30’’ 30,54
67 99 Eric GAVALDA E 20 3h30’25’’ à 22’40’’ 30,51
68 39 Romain BIAU D 41 ’’ ’’ ’’
69 188 Ahmed BOUYENGOULENE E 21 3h32’48’’ à 25’03’’ 30,17
70 237 Sylvain ROQUES E 22 3h33’02’’ à 25’17’’ 30,14
71 56 Sulian POIRIE D 42 ’’ ’’ ’’
72 229 Fabien MONTAGUT D 43 3h34’43’’ à 26’58’’ 29,90
73 91 Bruno JEA E 23 3h34’44’’ à 26’59’’ 29,90
74 226 Dominique FOLLIOT E 24 3h35’19’’ à 27’34’’ 29,82
75 311 Clément FAGES D 44 3h35’20’’ à 27’35’’ 29,81
76 61 Didier PARMENTIER F 7 3h35’36’’ à 27’51’’ 29,78
77 227 Aurélien CROSNIER D 45 3h35’45’’ à 28’00’’ 29,76
78 295 Richard MAGES D 46 3h38’04’’ à 30’19’’ 29,44
79 157 Jean François MAS E 25 3h38’05’’ à 30’20’’ 29,44
80 254 Christian CABAL E 26 3h38’07’’ à 30’22’’ 29,43
81 140 Thierry RENAULT E 27 3h38’08’’ à 30’23’’ 29,43
82 221 Paul PARENT G 2 3h38’10’’ à 30’25’’ 29,43
83 329 Seb COMBES E 28 3h38’12’’ à 30’27’’ 29,42
84 304 Frédéric RODRIGUES E 29 3h38’17’’ à 30’32’’ 29,41
85 234 Stéphane SAINT MACARY E 30 ’’ ’’ ’’
86 165 Stéphane RICHARD E 31 3h39’57’’ à 32’12’’ 29,19
87 1070 Jean Michel DELHOMME F 8 3h40’34’’ à 32’49’’ 29,11
88 196 Yannick MILHORAT D 47 3h41’27’’ à 33’42’’ 28,99
89 265 Pascal NONIS E 32 ’’ ’’ ’’
90 121 Pierre ICHARD E 33 3h41’39’’ à 33’54’’ 28,96
91 88 Christian FLEMIN E 34 3h43’02’’ à 35’17’’ 28,78
92 177 Philippe SOLER E 35 3h43’06’’ à 35’21’’ 28,78
93 71 Nicolas TRUQUET D 48 3h43’15’’ à 35’30’’ 28,76
94 189 David GAULIN E 36 3h45’22’’ à 37’37’’ 28,49
95 307 Claude BLANC E 37 3h45’23’’ à 37’38’’ 28,48
96 207 Henrique DE MAGALHAES E 38 3h45’50’’ à 38’05’’ 28,43
97 138 Philippe BELONDO F 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
98 18 Claire PONTHUS B 1 3h47’20’’ à 39’35’’ 28,24
99 312 Yann COMBES D 49 ’’ ’’ ’’
100 25 Frédéric THIEBAUD F 10 3h48’29’’ à 40’44’’ 28,10
101 78 Florian PERVIEUX D 50 3h48’31’’ à 40’46’’ 28,09
102 22 Matthieu DONATY D 51 3h48’53’’ à 41’08’’ 28,05
103 37 Denis TENSOU E 39 3h49’57’’ à 42’12’’ 27,92
104 59 Stéphane BOUYSSIERES D 52 3h50’01’’ à 42’16’’ 27,91
105 20 Jean Paul GALTIER F 11 3h50’34’’ à 42’49’’ 27,84
106 1162 Alain Guinamant E 40 3h50’56’’ à 43’11’’ 27,80
107 317 Alexandre GARRIGUES E 41 3h51’05’’ à 43’20’’ 27,78
108 201 Iris Jean BEGUE F 12 3h51’06’’ à 43’21’’ 27,78
109 57 Charles TRUQUET G 3 3h51’07’’ à 43’22’’ 27,78
110 325 Audrey DESPLANQUES B 2 3h51’08’’ à 43’23’’ 27,78
111 271 Robert NENCIONI E 42 3h51’11’’ à 43’26’’ 27,77
112 233 Blandino APARICIO G 4 3h53’28’’ à 45’43’’ 27,50
113 310 Daniel COUCHOURON G 5 3h53’48’’ à 46’03’’ 27,46
114 124 Catherine COMBIER B 3 3h53’50’’ à 46’05’’ 27,46
115 125 Fabrice SAUPIN E 43 3h53’51’’ à 46’06’’ 27,45
116 167 Thierry MASSOMPIERRE E 44 ’’ ’’ ’’
117 63 Gabriel SALUZZO F 13 ’’ ’’ ’’
118 1037 Bruno CAPMAS E 45 3h53’54’’ à 46’09’’ 27,45
119 1126 Gilles HUTTIN F 14 3h54’02’’ à 46’17’’ 27,43
120 252 Pierre MOUYSSET D 53 3h54’40’’ à 46’55’’ 27,36
121 133 Benjamin VERDONCKT D 54 3h55’21’’ à 47’36’’ 27,28
122 1158 Raphaël CAMPO D 55 3h55’23’’ à 47’38’’ 27,27
123 1145 Jean Christophe TALIEU E 46 3h55’43’’ à 47’58’’ 27,24
124 43 Olivier FOLLET E 47 3h56’21’’ à 48’36’’ 27,16
125 100 Pascal MENEGHETTI E 48 3h56’22’’ à 48’37’’ 27,16
126 103 Michel GAU F 15 ’’ ’’ ’’
127 148 Fabien TOUSTOU D 56 3h58’24’’ à 50’39’’ 26,93
128 176 Daniel RAMONDOU E 49 3h58’26’’ à 50’41’’ 26,93
129 319 Jérôme BARROSO D 57 3h58’28’’ à 50’43’’ 26,92
130 324 Patrick RICARD F 16 3h58’38’’ à 50’53’’ 26,90
131 1143 Stanislas ROUSSEAU E 50 3h58’39’’ à 50’54’’ 26,90
132 23 Guy FABRE G 6 3h58’45’’ à 51’00’’ 26,89
133 86 Franck NONY E 51 3h58’59’’ à 51’14’’ 26,86
134 152 Thierry MONTANE E 52 ’’ ’’ ’’
135 166 Daniel CRAVERO F 17 3h59’21’’ à 51’36’’ 26,82
136 92 Christophe CHAMPIE E 53 3h59’25’’ à 51’40’’ 26,82
137 281 Patrick MOMMEJA F 18 3h59’31’’ à 51’46’’ 26,80
138 292 David GAUTIER E 54 ’’ ’’ ’’
139 282 Joseph OTTOBONI G 7 ’’ ’’ ’’
140 275 Pascal T’JOEN E 55 4h00’45’’ à 53’00’’ 26,67
141 276 Alain MISTRO E 56 4h00’52’’ à 53’07’’ 26,65
142 199 Joël MAZAS F 19 4h01’29’’ à 53’44’’ 26,59
143 225 Claude GALLY G 8 4h01’44’’ à 53’59’’ 26,56
144 117 Serge BRANCOURT F 20 4h01’46’’ à 54’01’’ 26,55
145 137 Joël CHARBONNIER E 57 4h02’16’’ à 54’31’’ 26,50
146 1108 Christophe WILK E 58 4h02’19’’ à 54’34’’ 26,49
147 243 Patrick JEAN F 21 4h03’03’’ à 55’18’’ 26,41
148 155 Antoine CHINCOLLA E 59 4h03’36’’ à 55’51’’ 26,35
149 50 Fabrice DUSOULIE D 58 4h03’50’’ à 56’05’’ 26,33
150 206 Yvan ARTUSO D 59 4h03’54’’ à 56’09’’ 26,32
151 173 Jean Luc REAL E 60 4h04’20’’ à 56’35’’ 26,28
152 328 Jean Francois LOPEZ D 60 4h04’45’’ à 57’00’’ 26,23
153 127 Christian FEVRIER F 22 4h04’47’’ à 57’02’’ 26,23
154 62 Joël DUSSUTOUR F 23 ’’ ’’ ’’
155 290 Philippe PIOCH E 61 ’’ ’’ ’’
156 150 Erick BOUSQUET F 24 4h04’49’’ à 57’04’’ 26,22
157 1066 Eric TRAN - DANG E 62 4h04’55’’ à 57’10’’ 26,21
158 147 Michel DASSIEU F 25 4h04’56’’ à 57’11’’ 26,21
159 112 Michel PREVITALI E 63 ’’ ’’ ’’
160 51 Thierry GINESTET D 61 ’’ ’’ ’’
161 168 Eric BRISELET E 64 4h04’57’’ à 57’12’’ 26,21
162 1069 Bruno DERUET F 26 4h05’48’’ à 58’03’’ 26,12
163 169 Michel PEAU F 27 4h07’49’’ à 1h00’04’’ 25,91
164 48 Denia SIRAC F 28 4h08’55’’ à 1h01’10’’ 25,79
165 94 Benoît CUSTODY D 62 4h08’56’’ à 1h01’11’’ 25,79
166 211 Vincent VALAT D 63 4h08’57’’ à 1h01’12’’ 25,79
167 93 Christian CUSTODY F 29 4h09’04’’ à 1h01’19’’ 25,78
168 164 Michael BEGA D 64 ’’ ’’ ’’
169 205 Emmanuel MAHUZIES D 65 4h09’59’’ à 1h02’14’’ 25,68
170 273 Jean Pierre ROQUES G 9 4h10’00’’ à 1h02’15’’ 25,68
171 204 Gilles BOYER D 66 4h10’13’’ à 1h02’28’’ 25,66
172 32 Thierry VALENTI F 30 4h11’25’’ à 1h03’40’’ 25,54
173 208 Nicolas BOUALI E 65 4h11’35’’ à 1h03’50’’ 25,52
174 241 Marc NAVARROT E 66 4h11’41’’ à 1h03’56’’ 25,51
175 126 François MARCHAND F 31 ’’ ’’ ’’
176 264 Philippe GACH E 67 4h12’25’’ à 1h04’40’’ 25,43
177 294 Christian VANDERSTRAETEN F 32 4h12’27’’ à 1h04’42’’ 25,43
178 106 Jean Michel WOSTYN G 10 4h12’28’’ à 1h04’43’’ 25,43
179 1118 Philippe PALACIN E 68 4h12’36’’ à 1h04’51’’ 25,42
180 1059 Yves PEREMANS E 69 4h13’04’’ à 1h05’19’’ 25,37
181 289 Yves CHOULET F 33 4h13’10’’ à 1h05’25’’ 25,36
182 244 Hervé URBAIN E 70 ’’ ’’ ’’
183 26 Serge PUJES F 34 4h14’22’’ à 1h06’37’’ 25,24
184 286 Richard SALATA F 35 4h14’26’’ à 1h06’41’’ 25,23
185 270 Patrick MABRU F 36 4h14’27’’ à 1h06’42’’ 25,23
186 101 Jean REYNES G 11 4h14’40’’ à 1h06’55’’ 25,21
187 306 Olivier GRIVOT E 71 4h14’41’’ à 1h06’56’’ 25,21
188 1067 Pierre VALENTIN G 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
189 1055 Jean Claude ABBA F 37 ’’ ’’ ’’
190 253 Bruno BENOSA F 38 ’’ ’’ ’’
191 123 Jean Pierre ROMANIN E 72 4h14’42’’ à 1h06’57’’ 25,21
192 210 Pascal VALAT F 39 4h14’56’’ à 1h07’11’’ 25,18
193 280 Clément CONSTANS D 67 4h15’35’’ à 1h07’50’’ 25,12
194 1112 Sébastien PETIT D 68 4h17’44’’ à 1h09’59’’ 24,91
195 89 Dominique PIEROT E 73 4h17’48’’ à 1h10’03’’ 24,90
196 105 Patrice PUECH F 40 4h18’32’’ à 1h10’47’’ 24,83
197 98 Pierre REYNES E 74 4h18’55’’ à 1h11’10’’ 24,80
198 305 Jean Pierre CABROL F 41 4h19’05’’ à 1h11’20’’ 24,78
199 170 Jean Luc BARBEREAU E 75 4h19’11’’ à 1h11’26’’ 24,77
200 158 Richard PUJOL F 42 4h19’15’’ à 1h11’30’’ 24,76
201 217 Reine RASO C 1 4h19’53’’ à 1h12’08’’ 24,70
202 90 Daniel THOMAS F 43 4h19’56’’ à 1h12’11’’ 24,70
203 259 Julien LATIERE D 69 4h20’15’’ à 1h12’30’’ 24,67
204 260 Nicolas GUYON LACROZE E 76 4h20’23’’ à 1h12’38’’ 24,66
205 248 Cyrille PRESSAC E 77 4h20’24’’ à 1h12’39’’ 24,65
206 267 Christophe DOUILHAC E 78 ’’ ’’ ’’
207 261 Yoann PEREZ D 70 4h20’32’’ à 1h12’47’’ 24,64
208 274 Alain CABOT G 13 4h21’48’’ à 1h14’03’’ 24,52
209 130 Jean Pierre ROMER F 44 4h21’52’’ à 1h14’07’’ 24,52
210 129 Denis THOURON E 79 ’’ ’’ ’’
211 288 Ginette FAU C 2 4h22’13’’ à 1h14’28’’ 24,48
212 49 Agnès DOUELLE B 4 4h22’52’’ à 1h15’07’’ 24,42
213 316 Eric BOULANGER E 80 4h24’32’’ à 1h16’47’’ 24,27
214 83 Jean Luc DELCAYRE F 45 4h25’47’’ à 1h18’02’’ 24,16
215 45 Philippe VALETTE F 46 ’’ ’’ ’’
216 185 Alvaro CHAVES E 81 4h26’34’’ à 1h18’49’’ 24,08
217 180 Thierry JARLAUD E 82 ’’ ’’ ’’
218 209 Marc SAUTY E 83 4h26’35’’ à 1h18’50’’ 24,08
219 145 Guy MORENO G 14 ’’ ’’ ’’
220 82 Francis CHATAIN F 47 4h26’49’’ à 1h19’04’’ 24,06
221 187 Damien BOUSQUET D 71 4h27’15’’ à 1h19’30’’ 24,02
222 96 Didier CASTE F 48 4h28’53’’ à 1h21’08’’ 23,88
223 323 Sylvie MARQUIER A 1 4h28’56’’ à 1h21’11’’ 23,87
224 60 Arnaud HERMET D 72 4h29’14’’ à 1h21’29’’ 23,85
225 1081 Stéphane COUZINIE E 84 4h29’15’’ à 1h21’30’’ 23,84
226 194 Iain MORTON E 85 4h29’49’’ à 1h22’04’’ 23,79
227 293 Antoine MOREAU D 73 4h31’21’’ à 1h23’36’’ 23,66
228 161 Rémy BUL F 49 4h31’23’’ à 1h23’38’’ 23,66
229 104 Gilles BASTOUILH E 86 4h32’07’’ à 1h24’22’’ 23,59
230 119 Pascal PONCELET F 50 4h32’08’’ à 1h24’23’’ 23,59
231 171 Pascal BORDES G 15 4h32’09’’ à 1h24’24’’ 23,59
232 110 Franck SOLIVERES F 51 ’’ ’’ ’’
233 179 Thierry BONNIEUX F 52 4h33’27’’ à 1h25’42’’ 23,48
234 178 Dominique BONNIEUX E 87 4h33’29’’ à 1h25’44’’ 23,47
235 69 Michel GARROUSTE G 16 4h34’09’’ à 1h26’24’’ 23,42
236 52 Daniel LUPION E 88 4h34’15’’ à 1h26’30’’ 23,41
237 53 Eric FOURNIER E 89 ’’ ’’ ’’
238 291 Nicolas GAULTIER E 90 4h34’16’’ à 1h26’31’’ 23,41
239 269 Alain SAYSSET G 17 4h34’17’’ à 1h26’32’’ 23,41
240 190 Philippe LAVAL E 91 4h35’26’’ à 1h27’41’’ 23,31
241 222 Alain GERMINAL G 18 4h36’42’’ à 1h28’57’’ 23,20
242 242 Didier LAFFON E 92 4h36’45’’ à 1h29’00’’ 23,20
243 191 Paul MICHEL G 19 4h36’46’’ à 1h29’01’’ 23,20
244 218 Yves GABENS G 20 ’’ ’’ ’’
245 230 Albert LABOUP G 21 ’’ ’’ ’’
246 231 Ludovic CABANES D 74 4h36’47’’ à 1h29’02’’ 23,20
247 1140 Thierry HURTEL F 53 4h36’51’’ à 1h29’06’’ 23,19
248 30 René TAVELLA G 22 4h42’15’’ à 1h34’30’’ 22,75
249 31 Félicien CORREDERA G 23 4h42’38’’ à 1h34’53’’ 22,71
250 1128 Jean Philippe PONS E 93 4h43’30’’ à 1h35’45’’ 22,65
251 1153 Jean Jacques PAGOLA E 94 4h43’32’’ à 1h35’47’’ 22,64
252 65 Magalie RESPAUD A 2 4h45’39’’ à 1h37’54’’ 22,48
253 67 Mickaël MARTY D 75 ’’ ’’ ’’
254 107 Michel VIDAL F 54 4h46’56’’ à 1h39’11’’ 22,37
255 111 Marcel MORIN G 24 4h46’57’’ à 1h39’12’’ 22,37
256 154 Serge IDRAC F 55 ’’ ’’ ’’
257 76 Gérard PARAIRE F 56 4h46’59’’ à 1h39’14’’ 22,37
258 68 Jacqueline BESSON C 3 4h48’17’’ à 1h40’32’’ 22,27
259 160 Alain COUDERC F 57 4h50’46’’ à 1h43’01’’ 22,08
260 33 Jacques PASTRE F 58 ’’ ’’ ’’
261 132 Bruno AMALRIC F 59 4h51’24’’ à 1h43’39’’ 22,03
262 70 René SEGONNE G 25 4h52’13’’ à 1h44’28’’ 21,97
263 75 Michel MAURELL F 60 4h54’31’’ à 1h46’46’’ 21,80
264 21 Frédéric MAURELL D 76 ’’ ’’ ’’
265 186 Pascal LAVAL D 77 4h54’36’’ à 1h46’51’’ 21,79
266 321 Richard CAPERAN D 78 ’’ ’’ ’’
267 262 Robert PRENANT G 26 4h54’55’’ à 1h47’10’’ 21,77
268 272 Christian VINCIGUERRA F 61 4h56’18’’ à 1h48’33’’ 21,67
269 41 Marie Christine NOTTEZ C 4 4h56’32’’ à 1h48’47’’ 21,65
270 42 Francis NOTTEZ F 62 ’’ ’’ ’’
271 28 Robert LACAZE F 63 5h02’01’’ à 1h54’16’’ 21,26
272 156 Jean Marie LE BIVIC E 95 5h02’15’’ à 1h54’30’’ 21,24
273 198 Lucien PASCUAL E 96 5h05’43’’ à 1h57’58’’ 21,00
274 114 Christian DAUJEAN F 64 5h06’05’’ à 1h58’20’’ 20,97
275 73 Philippe FRULEUX E 97 5h18’15’’ à 2h10’30’’ 20,17
276 36 Didier CAZOTTES F 65 5h22’50’’ à 2h15’05’’ 19,89
277 232 Jean GIMENEZ E 98 5h27’40’’ à 2h19’55’’ 19,59
278 212 Jean Luc LABRO E 99 ’’ ’’ ’’
279 283 Jacques PELISSIER G 27 5h29’39’’ à 2h21’54’’ 19,48

Haut 









Haut  
 Административная часть   Авторские права-Copyright: Жмите сюда Чтобы прочитать !