Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Jalabert 2012 : Résultats du 150 km

Cl...Dos.Prénom NomCatC.cTemps.......Ecart...Moy...
1 1185 Max MASSAT A 1 4h28’14’’ 33,552
2 1133 Romain CAMPISTROUS A 2 4h31’40’’ 03’26’’ 33,128
3 1105 Ghyslain LAPANDERIE B 1 4h33’00’’ 04’46’’ 32,967
4 1172 Lionel BERET C 1 4h33’48’’ 05’34’’ 32,87
5 1159 Patrice PONT B 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
6 1098 Benjamin TROUCHE A 3 4h38’02’’ 09’48’’ 32,37
7 1097 Laurent JALABERT C 2 4h38’03’’ 09’49’’ 32,368
8 1116 Dominique BALITRAND B 3 4h42’28’’ 14’14’’ 31,862
9 1140 Jerome BOUCHOT B 4 4h42’43’’ 14’29’’ 31,833
10 1119 Jean Luc BONNET B 5 4h42’44’’ 14’30’’ 31,832
11 1216 Thomas MONDON B 6 4h44’46’’ 16’32’’ 31,604
12 1183 Thierry GLEIZES D 1 4h49’35’’ 21’21’’ 31,079
13 1205 Eric JOULIN B 7 ’’ ’’ ’’
14 1196 Jean-Marc ENJALBERT C 3 4h49’43’’ 21’29’’ 31,064
15 1132 Pierre OURNIER A 4 4h50’27’’ 22’13’’ 30,986
16 1058 Jean Pierre BOYRIE C 4 4h51’33’’ 23’19’’ 30,869
17 1066 Dimitri SANTENOY A 5 4h52’54’’ 24’40’’ 30,727
18 1191 Laurent DELQUIE C 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
19 1083 Stephane DANJOU C 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
20 1040 Philip TREADWELL B 8 ’’ ’’ ’’
21 1143 Christophe SAUBERE C 7 4h52’55’’ 24’41’’ 30,725
22 1157 Cyril GOURNAY C 8 ’’ ’’ ’’
23 1106 Jean Claude ROSADO C 9 4h52’56’’ 24’42’’ 30,723
24 1051 Philippe CLEMENT D 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
25 1043 Jean Marc ROLLAND D 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
26 1011 Patrick AIMAR D 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
27 1124 Pascal LESSMANN C 10 ’’ ’’ ’’
28 1187 Romain DURBIANO A 6 4h52’57’’ 24’43’’ 30,721
29 1207 Benoit EMPTAZ B 9 4h53’00’’ 24’46’’ 30,716
30 1145 Jackie ROBIN E 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
31 1121 Frederic CARILLO B 10 4h53’05’’ 24’51’’ 30,707
32 1171 Julien MOREAU B 11 4h53’20’’ 25’06’’ 30,681
33 1021 Frederic BOUVILA E 2 4h54’14’’ 26’00’’ 30,587
34 1160 Yvan HOLECEK C 11 4h54’24’’ 26’10’’ 30,57
35 1186 Guillaume ALMAIDA A 7 4h56’14’’ 28’00’’ 30,381
36 1110 Stephane FIEU C 12 4h57’52’’ 29’38’’ 30,214
37 1181 Guilhaume CABOT A 8 4h58’01’’ 29’47’’ 30,199
38 1165 Ludovic DRUSIAN B 12 4h58’02’’ 29’48’’ 30,197
39 1174 Xavier DAMESTOY C 13 4h58’28’’ 30’14’’ 30,154
40 1118 Remy CAUQUIL D 5 5h01’55’’ 33’41’’ 29,809
41 1131 Gérard RAYNIER D 6 5h02’05’’ 33’51’’ 29,793
42 1137 Patrick RUHLMANN B 13 ’’ ’’ ’’
43 1014 Jean-Michel MASSAT D 7 5h02’50’’ 34’36’’ 29,719
44 1170 Thierry BLAYAC C 14 5h03’40’’ 35’26’’ 29,637
45 1085 Yoann MORVAN B 14 5h05’56’’ 37’42’’ 29,418
46 1190 Dominique NADAUD E 3 5h07’09’’ 38’55’’ 29,301
47 1042 Lionel LAURENT C 15 5h08’04’’ 39’50’’ 29,214
48 1200 Sebastien VAISSIERE A 9 5h08’12’’ 39’58’’ 29,201
49 1117 Gilles RIBOT C 16 ’’ ’’ ’’
50 1161 Patrick SCHWAB E 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
51 1138 Yannick ROPERT B 15 5h08’21’’ 40’07’’ 29,187
52 1180 Julien BITSCH B 16 5h08’23’’ 40’09’’ 29,184
53 1006 Thierry BARBAROU C 17 5h09’04’’ 40’50’’ 29,119
54 1080 Alain GAFFARD D 8 ’’ ’’ ’’
55 1166 Bernard LEBRUN E 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
56 1089 Pascal BOSCHET B 17 5h09’05’’ 40’51’’ 29,118
57 1148 Wesley DUBEDAT A 10 5h09’11’’ 40’57’’ 29,108
58 1189 Gilles DUTHOIT D 9 5h10’32’’ 42’18’’ 28,982
59 1204 Pierre Jean LECLERC C 18 5h11’59’’ 43’45’’ 28,847
60 1067 Simon GARY B 18 5h12’26’’ 44’12’’ 28,806
61 1075 Raymond BOT C 19 5h12’27’’ 44’13’’ 28,804
62 1150 Claude BLAYAC D 10 ’’ ’’ ’’
63 1047 Jean Francois GUIZARD C 20 5h12’29’’ 44’15’’ 28,801
64 1199 Jean-Michel LAFORGUE C 21 5h12’31’’ 44’17’’ 28,798
65 1195 Olivier GALVANI C 22 5h12’44’’ 44’30’’ 28,778
66 1002 Olivier CHARASSON C 23 5h13’44’’ 45’30’’ 28,686
67 1003 Alain HELLEBOIS C 24 5h13’45’’ 45’31’’ 28,685
68 1095 Stephane LE POUHAER C 25 5h13’46’’ 45’32’’ 28,683
69 1126 Patrick BLANCHARD D 11 5h13’48’’ 45’34’’ 28,68
70 1130 Morgan BRUNEL C 26 5h13’49’’ 45’35’’ 28,679
71 1179 Sébastien LARCHER B 19 5h13’50’’ 45’36’’ 28,677
72 1017 Jean-Pierre RUMEAU D 12 5h13’53’’ 45’39’’ 28,673
73 1123 Frederic BOUDES D 13 5h13’56’’ 45’42’’ 28,668
74 1201 Marco MASINI C 27 5h13’59’’ 45’45’’ 28,663
75 1036 Jeremy HOCHART B 20 5h14’19’’ 46’05’’ 28,633
76 1212 Olivier OZAROVSKI C 28 5h14’26’’ 46’12’’ 28,622
77 1209 Jerome AZAM B 21 5h14’54’’ 46’40’’ 28,58
78 1096 Franck MASSIERA B 22 5h14’57’’ 46’43’’ 28,575
79 1038 Luc ROGER D 14 5h15’29’’ 47’15’’ 28,527
80 1153 Alain FERRER E 6 5h16’37’’ 48’23’’ 28,425
81 1093 Franck MALRIC C 29 5h17’42’’ 49’28’’ 28,328
82 1050 Didier PLET C 30 5h20’46’’ 52’32’’ 28,057
83 1046 Gilles PUECH D 15 5h20’49’’ 52’35’’ 28,053
84 1203 Pascal MERGUI C 31 5h21’54’’ 53’40’’ 27,958
85 1018 Philippe BIZIEN C 32 ’’ ’’ ’’
86 1045 Laurent BOUCHER C 33 ’’ ’’ ’’
87 1173 Joel GRASSAUD D 16 5h21’59’’ 53’45’’ 27,951
88 1155 Pierre PECCHIOLI D 17 5h22’18’’ 54’04’’ 27,924
89 1122 Alain RENARD D 18 ’’ ’’ ’’
90 1197 Raphaël CAMPO B 23 5h22’29’’ 54’15’’ 27,908
91 1193 Frederic TREMEAU B 24 ’’ ’’ ’’
92 1107 Valentin COSNIER B 25 ’’ ’’ ’’
93 1120 Emmanuel MAS A 11 5h22’35’’ 54’21’’ 27,899
94 1202 Jean Francois BRETOU C 34 5h23’12’’ 54’58’’ 27,846
95 1090 Gerarld BEDEL E 7 5h26’05’’ 57’51’’ 27,6
96 1026 Patrick LATORRE C 35 5h26’20’’ 58’06’’ 27,579
97 1072 Christian BARBAZA B 26 5h27’13’’ 58’59’’ 27,504
98 1208 Bruno JULIA C 36 5h27’34’’ 59’20’’ 27,475
99 1175 Laurent DELIEGE C 37 5h27’36’’ 59’22’’ 27,472
100 1164 Patrick PELISSOUS D 19 5h27’48’’ 59’34’’ 27,455
101 1027 Bernard PEYTAVY D 20 5h30’54’’ 1h02’40’’ 27,198
102 1184 Margrett KEETMAN W2 1 5h30’56’’ 1h02’42’’ 27,195
103 1142 Claude LLOVERAS C 38 5h31’51’’ 1h03’37’’ 27,12
104 1054 Christian RIBEROT F 1 5h32’37’’ 1h04’23’’ 27,058
105 1081 Michel MARTY C 39 5h32’43’’ 1h04’29’’ 27,05
106 1134 Gerard DUCASSE D 21 5h32’54’’ 1h04’40’’ 27,035
107 1100 Thibaut JACQUIN B 27 5h33’23’’ 1h05’09’’ 26,995
108 1103 Bruno BESSON D 22 5h37’33’’ 1h09’19’’ 26,662
109 1127 Joel CAZAENTRE D 23 5h37’34’’ 1h09’20’’ 26,661
110 1077 Frederic MEERPOEL C 40 5h37’58’’ 1h09’44’’ 26,629
111 1008 Jerome DEAN C 41 5h38’18’’ 1h10’04’’ 26,603
112 1041 Jacques SOLIVA D 24 5h41’32’’ 1h13’18’’ 26,351
113 1158 Fabien MELAN C 42 ’’ ’’ ’’
114 1023 Laurent PICHAUD C 43 5h41’58’’ 1h13’44’’ 26,318
115 1206 Renaud COUTANT A 12 5h42’00’’ 1h13’46’’ 26,315
116 1128 Jean Philippe DELAPIERRE C 44 5h42’01’’ 1h13’47’’ 26,314
117 1163 Sebastien AUTHIER B 28 5h42’31’’ 1h14’17’’ 26,276
118 1052 Alex DURAND D 25 5h42’44’’ 1h14’30’’ 26,259
119 1053 David RIBEROT B 29 5h44’29’’ 1h16’15’’ 26,126
120 1055 Thierry EMPINET C 45 5h44’30’’ 1h16’16’’ 26,124
121 1141 Jean Luc TERRAUBE D 26 5h44’38’’ 1h16’24’’ 26,114
122 1069 Thierry GAUX D 27 5h46’13’’ 1h17’59’’ 25,995
123 1071 Jean Pierre JULIEN C 46 ’’ ’’ ’’
124 1135 Eric MAHE B 30 5h46’33’’ 1h18’19’’ 25,97
125 1156 Pierre BASSAT D 28 5h47’32’’ 1h19’18’’ 25,896
126 1112 Jean Luc FALBY C 47 5h48’19’’ 1h20’05’’ 25,838
127 1086 Hugues TRETON C 48 ’’ ’’ ’’
128 1168 Yves DATCHARRY E 8 5h48’25’’ 1h20’11’’ 25,831
129 1217 Thibaut SABATIER B 31 5h48’58’’ 1h20’44’’ 25,79
130 1044 Francois GRANET D 29 5h49’29’’ 1h21’15’’ 25,752
131 1012 Patrick LOUER C 49 5h50’30’’ 1h22’16’’ 25,677
132 1057 Bertrand JOUNEAU C 50 5h50’46’’ 1h22’32’’ 25,658
133 1192 Guy FRANCES F 2 5h51’19’’ 1h23’05’’ 25,617
134 1114 Christian VIRAC D 30 5h51’38’’ 1h23’24’’ 25,594
135 1111 Bernard ENJALBERT E 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
136 1064 Jean Louis BRUNET C 51 5h51’39’’ 1h23’25’’ 25,593
137 1211 Thierry CULLET A 13 5h51’44’’ 1h23’30’’ 25,587
138 1076 Stephanie MEERPOEL W1 1 5h52’58’’ 1h24’44’’ 25,498
139 1004 Pascal LACHENY D 31 ’’ ’’ ’’
140 1087 Gilbert GERMANAUD C 52 5h53’01’’ 1h24’47’’ 25,494
141 1144 Didier LARHANT C 53 5h55’31’’ 1h27’17’’ 25,315
142 1177 Laurent NEROZZI C 54 5h57’29’’ 1h29’15’’ 25,175
143 1001 Jean Louis CHOMBART C 55 5h58’09’’ 1h29’55’’ 25,129
144 1169 Sylvain CAILLEAU B 32 6h01’22’’ 1h33’08’’ 24,905
145 1218 Ben KWALIMAN B 33 6h02’09’’ 1h33’55’’ 24,851
146 1152 Damien SANCHEZ B 34 6h03’01’’ 1h34’47’’ 24,792
147 1073 Pierre CHAUVELIERE F 3 6h03’39’’ 1h35’25’’ 24,749
148 1099 Francois RANCON C 56 6h05’47’’ 1h37’33’’ 24,604
149 1139 Serge BOUYSSOU C 57 6h06’41’’ 1h38’27’’ 24,544
150 1048 Xavier PERILLAUD B 35 6h07’50’’ 1h39’36’’ 24,467
151 1005 Thierry DESCATOIRE C 58 6h12’13’’ 1h43’59’’ 24,179
152 1068 Alexandre CARLIER A 14 6h12’18’’ 1h44’04’’ 24,174
153 1025 Alain CHATAGNE D 32 6h12’32’’ 1h44’18’’ 24,158
154 1028 Jean Patrick SOULE D 33 ’’ ’’ ’’
155 1024 Thierry RENAUD C 59 ’’ ’’ ’’
156 1094 Patrick PETIT D 34 6h16’53’’ 1h48’39’’ 23,88
157 1109 Denis GALINDO D 35 6h19’43’’ 1h51’29’’ 23,701
158 1061 Jean BAILLY C 60 6h20’46’’ 1h52’32’’ 23,636
159 1125 Jean Roger BAQUE E 10 ’’ ’’ ’’
160 1039 Bernard SOTERAS D 36 6h20’47’’ 1h52’33’’ 23,635
161 1022 Nick EISINGER C 61 6h21’26’’ 1h53’12’’ 23,595
162 1015 Patrick HINAULT C 62 6h21’31’’ 1h53’17’’ 23,59
163 1146 Philippe DERREZ E 11 ’’ ’’ ’’
164 1010 Pierre BASSERES E 12 6h26’30’’ 1h58’16’’ 23,285
165 1062 Jose AINAGA E 13 6h26’31’’ 1h58’17’’ 23,284
166 1034 Mark BECKETT D 37 6h26’40’’ 1h58’26’’ 23,275
167 1009 Alain CARAMEL D 38 6h39’23’’ 2h11’09’’ 22,534
168 1013 Karim AMAMOU B 36 6h41’08’’ 2h12’54’’ 22,436
169 1214 Michel Francois MARTY D 39 6h41’28’’ 2h13’14’’ 22,417
170 1102 Jacques RAFFANEL C 63 6h42’29’’ 2h14’15’’ 22,361
171 1162 Serge AUTHIER D 40 6h42’30’’ 2h14’16’’ 22,36
172 1079 Rene NURI E 14 6h42’50’’ 2h14’36’’ 22,341
173 1113 Antoine TRANI E 15 6h46’15’’ 2h18’01’’ 22,153
174 1031 Christopher SUMNER C 64 6h57’20’’ 2h29’06’’ 21,565
175 1084 Damien HORTAL B 37 6h58’16’’ 2h30’02’’ 21,517
176 1149 Aurelien BAILLY B 38 6h58’27’’ 2h30’13’’ 21,507
177 1210 Alain CULLET C 65 6h58’28’’ 2h30’14’’ ’’
178 1019 Jerome BAZEILLE B 39 ’’ ’’ ’’
179 1032 David PINCH C 66 6h58’43’’ 2h30’29’’ 21,494
180 1033 Philip RESTALL C 67 7h00’18’’ 2h32’04’’ 21,413
181 1147 Jérémy HEGO A 15 7h11’45’’ 2h43’31’’ 20,845
182 1035 Terence SOWA D 41 7h27’01’’ 2h58’47’’ 20,133
183 1060 Henri FARGUES F 4 7h32’20’’ 3h04’06’’ 19,896
184 1059 Claudine FARGUES W3 1 7h34’50’’ 3h06’36’’ 19,787

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة