Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Jalabert 2012 : Résultats du 100 km

Cl...Dos.Prénom NomCatC.cTemps.......Ecart...Moy...
1 588 Nicolas COLLET B 1 3h00’02’’ 33,33
2 280 Damien COUSINIE A 1 3h00’06’’ 00’04’’ 33,31
3 251 Nicolas JALABERT B 2 3h01’13’’ 01’11’’ 33,11
4 115 Vincent NICONETTE C 1 3h01’15’’ 01’13’’ 33,10
5 215 Connor REANEY A 2 3h01’16’’ 01’14’’ 33,10
6 403 Nicolas JEANJEAN C 2 3h01’19’’ 01’17’’ 33,09
7 540 Thibaut VASSAL B 3 3h01’25’’ 01’23’’ 33,07
8 420 Frederic HUERTAS B 4 3h05’14’’ 05’12’’ 32,39
9 522 Gilles MAIGNAN C 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
10 400 Camille SOLA A 3 3h06’44’’ 06’42’’ 32,13
11 315 Alexandre MARQUIS B 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
12 416 Xavier CAMPOS C 4 3h06’45’’ 06’43’’ 32,13
13 555 Franck ENGUIDANOS A 4 3h07’02’’ 07’00’’ 32,08
14 464 Eric REIGNIER B 6 3h08’11’’ 08’09’’ 31,88
15 311 Jerome DUBOIS B 7 3h08’12’’ 08’10’’ 31,88
16 1 Jeremy MARC A 5 3h08’23’’ 08’21’’ 31,85
17 15 Thierry HELLEBOIS A 6 3h10’09’’ 10’07’’ 31,55
18 549 Jean Marc BEAUMONT D 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
19 391 Vincent PENNEC A 7 3h10’10’’ 10’08’’ 31,55
20 463 Andrew PENDERY D 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
21 430 Loic FERNANDEZ A 8 3h10’11’’ 10’09’’ 31,55
22 582 Lionel EYCHENNE B 8 ’’ ’’ ’’
23 509 Wojciech FIJOLEK B 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
24 587 Augustin GUTIERREZ D 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
25 498 Mathieu PELLO A 9 3h10’12’’ 10’10’’ 31,55
26 554 Denis FREAU D 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
27 18 Herve RAULIN D 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
28 566 Nicolas NESPOULOUS B 10 3h10’13’’ 10’11’’ 31,54
29 42 Jacques GROSJEAN D 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
30 350 Patrick FERRIE C 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
31 313 Patrick COMBES D 7 3h10’14’’ 10’12’’ 31,54
32 392 Aodez LE FOURN W1 1 3h10’15’’ 10’13’’ 31,54
33 431 Stéphane MENCHI B 11 3h10’18’’ 10’16’’ 31,53
34 28 Thierry VIALA D 8 3h11’07’’ 11’05’’ 31,39
35 258 Yoan ROUBY A 10 3h11’14’’ 11’12’’ 31,38
36 394 Pierre OLLER B 12 3h11’15’’ 11’13’’ 31,37
37 496 Benjamin JOHNSON A 11 ’’ ’’ ’’
38 229 Mathieu BRIDET B 13 ’’ ’’ ’’
39 426 Francis MAYOUSSIER B 14 3h11’19’’ 11’17’’ 31,36
40 438 Willy BEURVILLE B 15 3h11’22’’ 11’20’’ 31,35
41 262 Gerard GERMANIER D 9 3h11’29’’ 11’27’’ 31,33
42 232 Didier MANDIRAC D 10 ’’ ’’ ’’
43 271 Xavier DEBONNAIRE C 6 3h13’12’’ 13’10’’ 31,06
44 501 Regis LOPEZ D 11 3h13’13’’ 13’11’’ 31,05
45 320 Jean-Louis BRAZET C 7 3h13’14’’ 13’12’’ 31,05
46 508 Jean-Michel BERNICOT B 16 ’’ ’’ ’’
47 541 Thierry MOZAS D 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
48 381 Julien ADDINSELL B 17 ’’ ’’ ’’
49 443 Guilhem ROUX B 18 3h13’15’’ 13’13’’ 31,05
50 465 Jean Michel COURRIEU C 8 3h13’17’’ 13’15’’ 31,04
51 211 Dominique ANTUNES D 13 3h13’20’’ 13’18’’ 31,03
52 570 Albert URDIROZ C 9 3h13’22’’ 13’20’’ 31,03
53 239 Eloic LEJEUNE B 19 3h13’23’’ 13’21’’ 31,03
54 450 Stéphane LOPEZ A 12 3h13’25’’ 13’23’’ 31,02
55 267 Eric DEFAUX B 20 ’’ ’’ ’’
56 489 Guillaume BARTHET A 13 3h13’26’’ 13’24’’ 31,02
57 393 Christophe PLANAS B 21 ’’ ’’ ’’
58 302 Damien PORTET A 14 3h13’35’’ 13’33’’ 30,99
59 507 Eric LAFFONT C 10 3h13’42’’ 13’40’’ 30,98
60 590 Nicolas POT B 22 3h13’47’’ 13’45’’ 30,96
61 453 Jean Jacques DELCOURT B 23 3h14’18’’ 14’16’’ 30,88
62 345 Nicolas GUARDIOLA B 24 3h14’21’’ 14’19’’ 30,87
63 123 Patrick BLANC C 11 3h14’22’’ 14’20’’ 30,87
64 561 William HOULES A 15 3h14’23’’ 14’21’’ 30,87
65 565 Hilario CUESTA C 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
66 520 Gerand VENUTO D 14 3h14’25’’ 14’23’’ 30,86
67 91 Yannick MILHORAT B 25 ’’ ’’ ’’
68 580 Vincent LIPIN C 13 3h14’26’’ 14’24’’ 30,86
69 407 Sebastien COULY B 26 3h14’56’’ 14’54’’ 30,78
70 281 Pascal GAILLARD C 14 3h15’00’’ 14’58’’ 30,77
71 332 Gilles CASSAGNE C 15 3h15’21’’ 15’19’’ 30,71
72 571 Damien DAYDE B 27 3h15’34’’ 15’32’’ 30,68
73 219 Tony CABUZEL C 16 3h15’48’’ 15’46’’ 30,64
74 461 Jean Claude BERTRAND D 15 ’’ ’’ ’’
75 399 Jean Marc JANSON C 17 ’’ ’’ ’’
76 309 Ludovic MONTASTRUC B 28 3h16’03’’ 16’01’’ 30,60
77 560 Pascal BLANVILLAIN D 16 3h16’14’’ 16’12’’ 30,58
78 101 Kevin CHAZOTTES A 16 3h16’22’’ 16’20’’ 30,56
79 20 Pierre CUBEDO E 1 3h16’35’’ 16’33’’ 30,52
80 502 Benoit SALVETAT C 18 3h17’03’’ 17’01’’ 30,45
81 337 Benjamin BOUSQUET B 29 3h17’11’’ 17’09’’ 30,43
82 512 Frédéric VERGER C 19 3h17’12’’ 17’10’’ 30,43
83 575 Jose Carlos FREIRE C 20 3h17’13’’ 17’11’’ 30,42
84 338 Franck BRUGE C 21 ’’ ’’ ’’
85 417 Florian CAVAILLES B 30 3h18’07’’ 18’05’’ 30,29
86 44 Romain BIAU A 17 3h18’23’’ 18’21’’ 30,24
87 334 Benjamin WOLFF D 17 3h18’44’’ 18’42’’ 30,19
88 562 Frederic CAULIER B 31 3h19’38’’ 19’36’’ 30,06
89 179 Christian LOUP C 22 3h19’39’’ 19’37’’ 30,05
90 547 Victorien PELAUD A 18 ’’ ’’ ’’
91 495 Stephane DEBARD B 32 3h19’40’’ 19’38’’ 30,05
92 573 Nicolas SEVERAC B 33 3h19’41’’ 19’39’’ 30,05
93 510 Christophe SIMON C 23 ’’ ’’ ’’
94 402 Jeremy CABANES B 34 3h19’42’’ 19’40’’ 30,05
95 457 Emmanuel LIEUTIER C 24 3h20’06’’ 20’04’’ 29,99
96 303 Christian GUILLEMET C 25 3h20’13’’ 20’11’’ 29,97
97 427 Fabrice MAYOUSSIER B 35 3h20’14’’ 20’12’’ 29,97
98 55 Gaetan FAORO B 36 3h20’15’’ 20’13’’ 29,96
99 536 Paul PARENT E 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
100 336 Patrick ABADIE D 18 3h20’16’’ 20’14’’ 29,96
101 528 Philippe GLEIZES C 26 3h20’18’’ 20’16’’ 29,96
102 43 Lionel CARRERAS B 37 3h20’19’’ 20’17’’ 29,95
103 347 Matthieu FOSSE B 38 3h20’20’’ 20’18’’ 29,95
104 260 Patrice DUCHESNE C 27 3h20’21’’ 20’19’’ 29,95
105 326 Laurent FOUGA C 28 3h20’22’’ 20’20’’ 29,95
106 154 Manuel OPORTO D 19 3h20’24’’ 20’22’’ 29,94
107 182 Jacques MILLET D 20 ’’ ’’ ’’
108 275 Herve CRESPY D 21 3h20’35’’ 20’33’’ 29,91
109 500 Frederic LABOUREL C 29 3h21’02’’ 21’00’’ 29,85
110 395 Thierry MARTINEZ C 30 3h21’13’’ 21’11’’ 29,82
111 278 Sebastien TOULOUSE B 39 3h21’37’’ 21’35’’ 29,76
112 513 Thierry VERGER D 22 3h21’46’’ 21’44’’ 29,74
113 385 Marcus WELLSTEAD R 1 3h21’48’’ 21’46’’ 29,73
114 269 Stephane ST MACARY C 31 ’’ ’’ ’’
115 191 Marc MEYER C 32 3h22’00’’ 21’58’’ 29,70
116 581 Jean Francois BALAUDE C 33 ’’ ’’ ’’
117 264 Jean Francois MAS C 34 3h22’01’’ 21’59’’ 29,70
118 404 Gregory ROUANET B 40 ’’ ’’ ’’
119 285 Livia REVEILLAS W1 2 3h22’02’’ 22’00’’ 29,70
120 442 Jean Michel PALLA A 19 ’’ ’’ ’’
121 444 Augustin CAMBOS A 20 3h22’12’’ 22’10’’ 29,67
122 89 Jean Marie SIFFRE C 35 3h22’24’’ 22’22’’ 29,64
123 455 Cyril ESCARIO B 41 3h22’25’’ 22’23’’ 29,64
124 298 Franck MARTIN B 42 3h22’30’’ 22’28’’ 29,63
125 130 Jean Michel DUPIN D 23 3h22’31’’ 22’29’’ 29,63
126 424 Daniel SANTELLI D 24 3h23’00’’ 22’58’’ 29,56
127 466 Pierre Yves MARTY C 36 3h23’46’’ 23’44’’ 29,45
128 118 Johan DUPONT B 43 3h23’58’’ 23’56’’ 29,42
129 261 Jerome HUMBERT B 44 3h24’04’’ 24’02’’ 29,40
130 397 Guillaume VAYSSETTES A 21 3h24’37’’ 24’35’’ 29,32
131 478 Hubert DELMAS E 3 3h24’40’’ 24’38’’ 29,32
132 367 Pascal NONIS C 37 3h24’54’’ 24’52’’ 29,28
133 567 Christophe ESCANDE C 38 ’’ ’’ ’’
134 355 Yves ENJALRIC C 39 3h25’32’’ 25’30’’ 29,19
135 429 Stephane CAFFI C 40 3h25’35’’ 25’33’’ 29,19
136 197 Franck VUAILLAT B 45 3h25’40’’ 25’38’’ 29,17
137 61 Frédéric HIPOLITO B 46 ’’ ’’ ’’
138 236 Christophe CAUMETTE C 41 3h25’47’’ 25’45’’ 29,16
139 557 Claudia CARCERONI W3 1 3h26’02’’ 26’00’’ 29,12
140 189 Fabien TOUSTOU A 22 ’’ ’’ ’’
141 244 Francois LORENZO B 47 3h26’03’’ 26’01’’ 29,12
142 183 Michel RIGONI F 1 3h26’12’’ 26’10’’ 29,10
143 365 Cyrille ROUGE B 48 3h26’49’’ 26’47’’ 29,01
144 184 Thierry LECLERF C 42 3h26’51’’ 26’49’’ 29,01
145 10 Pascal ROUTELOUS C 43 ’’ ’’ ’’
146 282 Jean Michel TONINI E 4 3h26’52’’ 26’50’’ 29,00
147 12 Andre DANELUZZO D 25 3h26’58’’ 26’56’’ 28,99
148 435 Alain BEDNARCZYK C 44 3h27’02’’ 27’00’’ 28,98
149 300 Olivier RIQUELME B 49 ’’ ’’ ’’
150 143 Fabrice CORDOMI B 50 3h27’03’’ 27’01’’ 28,98
151 519 Laurent CAMINADE D 26 ’’ ’’ ’’
152 172 Michel IBANEZ D 27 3h27’04’’ 27’02’’ 28,98
153 477 Cassien SAINT-MACARY B 51 3h27’05’’ 27’03’’ 28,97
154 556 Roland GILLES D 28 3h27’12’’ 27’10’’ 28,96
155 494 Dominique LABARRE C 45 3h27’14’’ 27’12’’ 28,95
156 377 Chantal AZUM W3 2 3h27’17’’ 27’15’’ 28,95
157 340 Gilles RAYNAL D 29 ’’ ’’ ’’
158 368 Henri CAPDEVILLE E 5 3h27’54’’ 27’52’’ 28,86
159 373 Pierre KOHUT F 2 3h27’57’’ 27’55’’ 28,85
160 212 Pascal FABAS B 52 3h27’59’’ 27’57’’ 28,85
161 572 Didier HUBERT D 30 3h28’00’’ 27’58’’ 28,85
162 83 Antoine FERREIRA D 31 3h28’02’’ 28’00’’ 28,84
163 348 Clement CAMBIER A 23 3h28’04’’ 28’02’’ 28,84
164 5 Serge MAYRAN D 32 3h28’05’’ 28’03’’ 28,83
165 256 Jean Claude GIMENEZ D 33 3h28’12’’ 28’10’’ 28,82
166 492 Alain RAVE C 46 3h28’24’’ 28’22’’ 28,79
167 523 Jean Charles PARRA E 6 3h28’45’’ 28’43’’ 28,74
168 356 Christophe DUPHIL C 47 3h28’47’’ 28’45’’ 28,74
169 449 Jérôme COUSINIE C 48 ’’ ’’ ’’
170 321 Christophe CHAUBARD B 53 3h29’07’’ 29’05’’ 28,69
171 16 Felix CANTARERO C 49 3h29’08’’ 29’06’’ 28,69
172 193 Liberto AGUILAR F 3 3h29’37’’ 29’35’’ 28,62
173 538 Nicolas SIGOIER B 54 3h29’41’’ 29’39’’ 28,61
174 517 Georges BOUTONNIER C 50 3h29’45’’ 29’43’’ 28,61
175 263 Alain DUFAU D 34 3h30’13’’ 30’11’’ 28,54
176 181 Jose HIPOLITO E 7 3h30’15’’ 30’13’’ 28,54
177 168 Christian VENTURI D 35 3h30’16’’ 30’14’’ 28,54
178 422 Jose Juan INOTO SOTO B 55 3h30’18’’ 30’16’’ 28,53
179 159 Jean Paul GALTIER D 36 3h30’20’’ 30’18’’ 28,53
180 265 David COLLORIG C 51 3h30’21’’ 30’19’’ 28,52
181 231 Stéphane LIABAT B 56 3h30’24’’ 30’22’’ 28,52
182 387 Christopher REMNANT D 37 3h30’27’’ 30’25’’ 28,51
183 295 Bernard ARGUEL F 4 3h30’28’’ 30’26’’ 28,51
184 194 Jean Philippe ESPINE C 52 3h30’42’’ 30’40’’ 28,48
185 546 Francis BROUSSET E 8 3h30’45’’ 30’43’’ 28,47
186 242 David LOUBET C 53 3h30’52’’ 30’50’’ 28,45
187 544 Claude ROMERO D 38 3h30’54’’ 30’52’’ 28,45
188 220 Eddie CABUZEL C 54 ’’ ’’ ’’
189 153 Christophe DAUTRAIX C 55 3h30’59’’ 30’57’’ 28,44
190 563 Patrick CALVET D 39 3h31’03’’ 31’01’’ 28,43
191 527 Eric BERNAT C 56 3h31’04’’ 31’02’’ 28,43
192 173 Jerome CAMPOS B 57 ’’ ’’ ’’
193 21 Fabien MONTAGUT A 24 3h31’15’’ 31’13’’ 28,40
194 548 Corentin ALAUX A 25 3h31’31’’ 31’29’’ 28,37
195 199 Patrick BEAUDOUIN C 57 3h31’52’’ 31’50’’ 28,32
196 539 Marc CAMBOULIVES C 58 ’’ ’’ ’’
197 568 Jean ROZENTHAL C 59 3h32’29’’ 32’27’’ 28,24
198 542 Jean Pierre BARBASTRE D 40 3h33’15’’ 33’13’’ 28,14
199 525 Vincent FABAS A 26 3h33’32’’ 33’30’’ 28,10
200 230 Bruno JEA A 27 3h33’34’’ 33’32’’ 28,09
201 142 Jacques POIROT D 41 3h34’26’’ 34’24’’ 27,98
202 388 Olivier HANNIER D 42 3h34’32’’ 34’30’’ 27,97
203 447 Laurent VAISSIERE C 60 ’’ ’’ ’’
204 585 Pierre SACAREAN D 43 3h34’33’’ 34’31’’ 27,97
205 468 Lucien FERNANDEZ D 44 ’’ ’’ ’’
206 224 Jean Luc PRADES E 9 3h34’34’’ 34’32’’ 27,96
207 165 Éric MIRAS D 45 3h34’36’’ 34’34’’ 27,96
208 250 Philippe SOLER C 61 ’’ ’’ ’’
209 343 Lionel ARRUFFAT B 58 3h34’38’’ 34’36’’ 27,95
210 122 Thierry DE LA TORRE B 59 ’’ ’’ ’’
211 45 Andre LANDRIER F 5 3h34’55’’ 34’53’’ 27,92
212 255 Michel VIDAL C 62 3h36’11’’ 36’09’’ 27,75
213 421 Patrice LAMARQUE C 63 3h36’16’’ 36’14’’ 27,74
214 60 Arthur DE OLIVEIRA B 60 3h36’22’’ 36’20’’ 27,73
215 214 John REANEY C 64 ’’ ’’ ’’
216 112 Loic MARTINEZ A 28 3h37’12’’ 37’10’’ 27,62
217 110 Cyril PASTOR C 65 ’’ ’’ ’’
218 111 Jose LLOPIS C 66 3h37’22’’ 37’20’’ 27,60
219 204 Claude CASTELLE F 6 3h37’33’’ 37’31’’ 27,58
220 174 Gilles FOUGA E 10 3h37’48’’ 37’46’’ 27,55
221 113 Michel MADARIAGA E 11 3h37’54’’ 37’52’’ 27,54
222 218 Jean Christophe GARROS C 67 ’’ ’’ ’’
223 469 Jean Baptiste ALBERT C 68 ’’ ’’ ’’
224 374 Didier BLET D 46 3h38’37’’ 38’35’’ 27,45
225 312 Cyrille LIECHTI C 69 3h38’51’’ 38’49’’ 27,42
226 273 Florent BARBE C 70 3h38’55’’ 38’53’’ 27,41
227 515 Christian BORDES D 47 3h38’57’’ 38’55’’ 27,40
228 125 Christophe DEVINEAUX C 71 3h39’02’’ 39’00’’ 27,39
229 152 Joseph NOGUERA D 48 3h39’07’’ 39’05’’ 27,38
230 372 Bernard ROUANET D 49 3h39’08’’ 39’06’’ 27,38
231 171 Patrick LARAN D 50 3h39’10’’ 39’08’’ 27,38
232 195 Laurent VIDAL C 72 3h39’15’’ 39’13’’ 27,37
233 233 Eric DE SAN NICOLAS B 61 3h39’21’’ 39’19’’ 27,35
234 441 Mathieu PALLA A 29 3h39’32’’ 39’30’’ 27,33
235 294 Jean Luc CAZALS C 73 3h39’38’’ 39’36’’ 27,32
236 448 Dominique BONNIN D 51 3h39’50’’ 39’48’’ 27,29
237 553 Philippe BEZIAT B 62 3h39’55’’ 39’53’’ 27,28
238 529 Claude GRIMAL D 52 3h40’27’’ 40’25’’ 27,22
239 378 Olivier TOURNIER C 74 3h40’28’’ 40’26’’ 27,21
240 248 Thierry CASSARO C 75 3h40’29’’ 40’27’’ 27,21
241 1182 Sylvain CAYROU C 76 3h40’56’’ 40’54’’ 27,16
242 128 Olivier RIVIERE B 63 3h41’23’’ 41’21’’ 27,10
243 227 Michel PREVITALI C 77 3h41’39’’ 41’37’’ 27,07
244 158 Rene CROUX F 7 3h42’05’’ 42’03’’ 27,02
245 472 Pierre-Olivier DUMON A 30 ’’ ’’ ’’
246 578 Jerome FARENQ C 78 3h42’06’’ 42’04’’ 27,01
247 471 Marcel SECKINGER C 79 ’’ ’’ ’’
248 47 Francois CONTE E 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
249 6 Jean Dominique ANE B 64 3h42’10’’ 42’08’’ 27,01
250 352 Patrick GAUTHIER D 53 3h42’20’’ 42’18’’ 26,99
251 257 Thierry BOUCQUEY D 54 3h42’23’’ 42’21’’ 26,98
252 1078 Didier LATRILLE D 55 3h42’25’’ 42’23’’ 26,98
253 140 Jean Marc RIVES C 80 3h42’28’’ 42’26’’ 26,97
254 1136 Alain LANZETTO E 13 3h42’36’’ 42’34’’ 26,95
255 531 Roland GENEVOIS C 81 3h42’44’’ 42’42’’ 26,94
256 506 Bernard PATRICE E 14 ’’ ’’ ’’
257 329 Bruno BENOSA D 56 3h42’45’’ 42’43’’ 26,94
258 249 Jean-Pierre DUCROCQ C 82 ’’ ’’ ’’
259 40 Jean Marie AIGOUY D 57 3h42’46’’ 42’44’’ 26,93
260 24 Gwenael MARTEAU C 83 ’’ ’’ ’’
261 371 Yves REYNES D 58 ’’ ’’ ’’
262 452 Jean Michel POURTEAU C 84 3h43’08’’ 43’06’’ 26,89
263 362 Sylvain BADOSA D 59 3h43’10’’ 43’08’’ 26,89
264 54 Eric CHERIF BAHIA B 65 3h43’12’’ 43’10’’ 26,88
265 344 Francois GLASSER A 31 3h43’13’’ 43’11’’ 26,88
266 369 Corinne FERRE W2 1 3h43’18’’ 43’16’’ 26,87
267 107 Dominique LETOURNEUR D 60 3h43’25’’ 43’23’’ 26,86
268 314 Michel CANTON E 15 3h43’33’’ 43’31’’ 26,84
269 335 Jean Claude TROUVE F 8 3h44’23’’ 44’21’’ 26,74
270 583 Philippe SELLES C 85 3h44’24’’ 44’22’’ 26,74
271 145 Yannis PARQUET B 66 3h44’33’’ 44’31’’ 26,72
272 346 Christian FLEMIN C 86 3h44’34’’ 44’32’’ 26,72
273 247 Thierry RENAULT C 87 3h44’35’’ 44’33’’ 26,72
274 514 Christophe CASSARO C 88 3h44’43’’ 44’41’’ 26,70
275 360 Bernard DEMANGE F 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
276 286 Didier ROUX D 61 3h44’49’’ 44’47’’ 26,69
277 584 Francisco CUETO D 62 3h45’49’’ 45’47’’ 26,57
278 451 Bastien PLA A 32 ’’ ’’ ’’
279 175 Daniel GRIMAL D 63 3h45’51’’ 45’49’’ 26,57
280 150 Pascal MENEGHETTI C 89 3h45’52’’ 45’50’’ 26,56
281 59 Lionel GASC B 67 ’’ ’’ ’’
282 3 Serge MARTY D 64 3h45’54’’ 45’52’’ 26,56
283 484 Serge BERNOU D 65 3h45’56’’ 45’54’’ 26,56
284 304 Serge CAMBRIEL D 66 3h46’01’’ 45’59’’ 26,55
285 134 Karine MARTY W2 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
286 485 Vincent FIOLE B 68 3h46’03’’ 46’01’’ 26,54
287 361 Didier AZAMA R 2 3h46’28’’ 46’26’’ 26,49
288 226 Julien MARTY B 69 3h46’49’’ 46’47’’ 26,45
289 405 Christophe DUPONT C 90 3h46’53’’ 46’51’’ 26,45
290 577 Olivier CROS B 70 ’’ ’’ ’’
291 108 Sylvain AMIEL C 91 3h47’00’’ 46’58’’ 26,43
292 481 Philippe CARAYOL D 67 3h47’11’’ 47’09’’ 26,41
293 516 Arnaud BOUZINAC C 92 3h47’24’’ 47’22’’ 26,39
294 274 Jean Eric MYRTHE C 93 3h47’34’’ 47’32’’ 26,37
295 316 Théo FORTANIER A 33 3h48’19’’ 48’17’’ 26,28
296 589 Jean SUTRA F 10 3h48’21’’ 48’19’’ 26,28
297 68 Fabrice DUSOULIE A 34 3h48’23’’ 48’21’’ 26,27
298 133 Herve MILESI E 16 3h49’17’’ 49’15’’ 26,17
299 428 Thomas JULIEN A 35 3h49’53’’ 49’51’’ 26,10
300 330 Christophe GRANGIE A 36 3h49’54’’ 49’52’’ 26,10
301 13 Anne SENEGAS W1 3 3h49’58’’ 49’56’’ 26,09
302 341 Laurent COSTES C 94 ’’ ’’ ’’
303 317 Jean Pierre VAQUIE D 68 3h50’00’’ 49’58’’ 26,09
304 432 Alain LOPEZ C 95 3h50’06’’ 50’04’’ 26,08
305 136 Patrick PEDRAZZANI D 69 3h50’25’’ 50’23’’ 26,04
306 569 Serge VIDAL D 70 ’’ ’’ ’’
307 26 Guy FABRE E 17 3h50’26’’ 50’24’’ 26,04
308 75 Bernard POURTIE C 96 3h50’28’’ 50’26’’ 26,03
309 14 Paul BRUN D 71 3h50’41’’ 50’39’’ 26,01
310 526 Sebastien MORVAN B 71 3h50’57’’ 50’55’’ 25,98
311 234 Philippe DOUCET D 72 3h51’07’’ 51’05’’ 25,96
312 511 Marc GAMBERA C 97 3h51’30’’ 51’28’’ 25,92
313 408 Jean Paul CALVAYRAC D 73 3h52’13’’ 52’11’’ 25,84
314 85 Fabien DEURIEU B 72 3h52’27’’ 52’25’’ 25,81
315 476 Thierry BASSET C 98 3h52’31’’ 52’29’’ 25,80
316 423 Michel CATHALA D 74 3h52’32’’ 52’30’’ 25,80
317 170 Marc SOURNIES B 73 3h52’34’’ 52’32’’ 25,80
318 106 Adolphe ALESINA F 11 ’’ ’’ ’’
319 358 Serge PAPAIX E 18 ’’ ’’ ’’
320 339 Gerard SAVOUE D 75 ’’ ’’ ’’
321 545 Rene LLUIS F 12 3h52’36’’ 52’34’’ 25,80
322 176 Alain GLAT C 99 3h52’37’’ 52’35’’ 25,79
323 380 Serge CAPUTO E 19 3h52’39’’ 52’37’’ 25,79
324 290 Jacvques CASTELLA E 20 3h52’58’’ 52’56’’ 25,75
325 467 Gerard BARIOLET C 100 3h52’59’’ 52’57’’ 25,75
326 493 Guilhem BOYER C 101 3h54’02’’ 54’00’’ 25,64
327 483 Alain PLAS E 21 3h54’42’’ 54’40’’ 25,56
328 488 Laurent VIALA C 102 3h55’25’’ 55’23’’ 25,49
329 252 Patrice FERRE C 103 3h55’27’’ 55’25’’ 25,48
330 299 Laurent DOUMAGNAC D 76 3h55’33’’ 55’31’’ 25,47
331 433 Nicolas FRITZ B 74 3h55’34’’ 55’32’’ 25,47
332 92 Georges JULIE F 13 3h55’46’’ 55’44’’ 25,45
333 279 Herve TIXADOR C 104 3h56’02’’ 56’00’’ 25,42
334 470 José LUCAS D 77 3h56’04’’ 56’02’’ 25,42
335 349 Enzo OLOMBEL A 37 3h57’14’’ 57’12’’ 25,29
336 364 Jean Michel WOSTYN E 22 3h57’17’’ 57’15’’ 25,29
337 473 Jean-Marie LOTH C 105 3h57’38’’ 57’36’’ 25,25
338 96 Jacques COULON F 14 3h57’40’’ 57’38’’ 25,25
339 319 Alain DEVILLE D 78 ’’ ’’ ’’
340 65 Laurent BRU C 106 ’’ ’’ ’’
341 245 Jacques Michel REVOL E 23 ’’ ’’ ’’
342 574 Regis TOULOUSE E 24 3h57’50’’ 57’48’’ 25,23
343 186 Claude PETIT F 15 3h58’12’’ 58’10’’ 25,19
344 491 Vincent MARAVAL D 79 3h58’38’’ 58’36’’ 25,14
345 503 Vincent DERUY B 75 3h58’42’’ 58’40’’ 25,14
346 1194 Bernard COULON D 80 3h58’52’’ 58’50’’ 25,12
347 287 Alain DUBARRY D 81 3h59’00’’ 58’58’’ 25,10
348 418 Guy MORENO E 25 ’’ ’’ ’’
349 254 Yannick CARIVENC A 38 ’’ ’’ ’’
350 38 Pascal GILLION C 107 3h59’08’’ 59’06’’ 25,09
351 521 Abdeslem BEN E 26 3h59’16’’ 59’14’’ 25,08
352 322 Guy FREDIEN D 82 3h59’21’’ 59’19’’ 25,07
353 292 Bernard TRAPP D 83 ’’ ’’ ’’
354 532 Antoine DUCLOS A 39 3h59’29’’ 59’27’’ 25,05
355 161 Jean ARQUE D 84 3h59’31’’ 59’29’’ 25,05
356 72 Christophe GUIGNARD B 76 4h00’02’’ 1h00’00’’ 25,00
357 235 Thierry GINESTET B 77 4h00’03’’ 1h00’01’’ 24,99
358 398 Bruno PUGINIER C 108 4h00’05’’ 1h00’03’’ 24,99
359 283 Yves FREDIGO E 27 ’’ ’’ ’’
360 406 Serge BASTIER D 85 4h00’06’’ 1h00’04’’ 24,99
361 480 Jean Claude MAYNADIER D 86 4h00’14’’ 1h00’12’’ 24,98
362 201 Gilbert PALLAS D 87 4h00’39’’ 1h00’37’’ 24,93
363 552 Yannick CABROL A 40 4h01’05’’ 1h01’03’’ 24,89
364 551 Jean Pierre CABROL D 88 4h01’06’’ 1h01’04’’ 24,89
365 177 Dominique SANTENOY D 89 ’’ ’’ ’’
366 137 Christian LOPEZ E 28 4h02’03’’ 1h02’01’’ 24,79
367 228 Michel CANTALOU F 16 4h02’36’’ 1h02’34’’ 24,73
368 31 Christophe MIQUEL C 109 4h02’54’’ 1h02’52’’ 24,70
369 144 Daniel RUBIO E 29 4h03’01’’ 1h02’59’’ 24,69
370 169 Kevin PENNY D 90 4h03’03’’ 1h03’01’’ 24,69
371 458 Herve BLOQUET D 91 4h03’19’’ 1h03’17’’ 24,66
372 146 Stefano RACCAGNI C 110 4h03’52’’ 1h03’50’’ 24,60
373 353 Jean Marc REIX C 111 ’’ ’’ ’’
374 505 Jonathan BOLES C 112 4h04’01’’ 1h03’59’’ 24,59
375 58 Thierry VALENTI D 92 4h04’12’’ 1h04’10’’ 24,57
376 310 Michel MARTINEZ D 93 4h04’25’’ 1h04’23’’ 24,55
377 4 David DURAND B 78 ’’ ’’ ’’
378 98 Jean Luc PICH C 113 4h04’32’’ 1h04’30’’ 24,54
379 29 Pierre REYNES C 114 4h04’43’’ 1h04’41’’ 24,52
380 86 Jean Marc SALOMON D 94 4h04’52’’ 1h04’50’’ 24,50
381 217 Patrick ONADO C 115 4h04’56’’ 1h04’54’’ 24,50
382 411 Daniel VIDAL D 95 4h05’00’’ 1h04’58’’ 24,49
383 518 Marcel LIPKE D 96 4h05’02’’ 1h05’00’’ 24,49
384 62 Michel GAU F 17 4h05’06’’ 1h05’04’’ 24,48
385 370 Sylvie MARQUIER W1 4 4h05’32’’ 1h05’30’’ 24,44
386 185 Jean Pierre LOUP C 116 4h06’09’’ 1h06’07’’ 24,38
387 221 Jean Andre REYNES E 30 4h06’10’’ 1h06’08’’ 24,37
388 284 Michel TREMBLAY F 18 4h06’31’’ 1h06’29’’ 24,34
389 155 Yannick RAIMBAUX C 117 4h07’02’’ 1h07’00’’ 24,29
390 462 Jean Jacques GRANARA D 97 4h07’40’’ 1h07’38’’ 24,23
391 149 Richard HERRERA C 118 4h07’42’’ 1h07’40’’ 24,22
392 69 Gilbert LAVERNE D 98 4h07’47’’ 1h07’45’’ 24,21
393 296 Robert PLEPST F 19 4h07’50’’ 1h07’48’’ 24,21
394 166 Jacques FERRIER D 99 4h08’15’’ 1h08’13’’ 24,17
395 187 Damien ROUCH A 41 4h08’22’’ 1h08’20’’ 24,16
396 327 Pierre LAFLOU F 20 4h08’28’’ 1h08’26’’ 24,15
397 331 Paco CASTILLO C 119 ’’ ’’ ’’
398 363 Jean Benjamin ROCHE B 79 ’’ ’’ ’’
399 114 Michel WARIN D 100 4h08’33’’ 1h08’31’’ 24,14
400 530 Claude Isabelle GENEVOIS W2 3 4h08’56’’ 1h08’54’’ 24,10
401 533 Francis PEREIRA C 120 ’’ ’’ ’’
402 39 FrancisLATGE E 31 4h09’05’’ 1h09’03’’ 24,09
403 121 Pierre CAZARD A 42 4h09’13’’ 1h09’11’’ 24,08
404 268 Clement ROUANET A 43 4h09’40’’ 1h09’38’’ 24,03
405 163 Alain COMBES E 32 4h09’43’’ 1h09’41’’ 24,03
406 240 Jean Pierre ROUANET E 33 4h09’44’’ 1h09’42’’ 24,03
407 318 Jacques DELFOUR F 21 4h10’01’’ 1h09’59’’ 24,00
408 71 Jean Pierre GAUTHIER F 22 4h10’53’’ 1h10’51’’ 23,92
409 550 Aimee HILAK W2 4 4h11’37’’ 1h11’35’’ 23,85
410 386 Guy MICHIELETTO C 121 4h11’50’’ 1h11’48’’ 23,83
411 99 Didier LAFFONT D 101 4h12’35’’ 1h12’33’’ 23,75
412 223 Jean Pierre GATIMEL F 23 4h12’38’’ 1h12’36’’ 23,75
413 413 Corinne NIOGRET W2 5 4h12’42’’ 1h12’40’’ 23,74
414 323 Jeremy RAMOS A 44 ’’ ’’ ’’
415 486 Jean Michel JULIEN D 102 4h12’44’’ 1h12’42’’ 23,74
416 19 Bernard DANIELCZYK F 24 4h12’46’’ 1h12’44’’ 23,74
417 90 Jean Marc CAMP D 103 4h13’06’’ 1h13’04’’ 23,71
418 139 Christophe HERAIL C 122 4h13’24’’ 1h13’22’’ 23,68
419 46 Fernand BAUTISTA F 25 4h13’25’’ 1h13’23’’ 23,68
420 192 Jacques BARTHES D 104 4h13’30’’ 1h13’28’’ 23,67
421 412 Anne GOURNAY W2 6 4h13’40’’ 1h13’38’’ 23,65
422 210 Jean Pierre PARDO F 26 4h13’46’’ 1h13’44’’ 23,64
423 25 Yvan VERGNES C 123 4h13’54’’ 1h13’52’’ 23,63
424 445 Nicolas DEGANO A 45 4h14’49’’ 1h14’47’’ 23,55
425 206 Hervé ARIBAUD D 105 4h16’04’’ 1h16’02’’ 23,43
426 382 Alain GERMINAL F 27 ’’ ’’ ’’
427 56 Laurent HUBERT C 124 4h16’26’’ 1h16’24’’ 23,40
428 576 Stephane BECRUAVERT D 106 4h16’39’’ 1h16’37’’ 23,38
429 202 Gerald ROGNON D 107 4h16’41’’ 1h16’39’’ 23,38
430 94 Remy BUL D 108 4h16’50’’ 1h16’48’’ 23,36
431 379 Pascal VALENTINI B 80 4h16’51’’ 1h16’49’’ 23,36
432 359 Patrick GIRARDIN D 109 ’’ ’’ ’’
433 135 Alexandre CAVAILLES B 81 4h17’17’’ 1h17’15’’ 23,32
434 213 Cyrille CAVELIER B 82 4h17’19’’ 1h17’17’’ 23,32
435 524 Denis WATTIER E 34 4h17’59’’ 1h17’57’’ 23,26
436 301 Sebastien ROQUES B 83 4h18’18’’ 1h18’16’’ 23,23
437 537 Jean Louis TROUILLET E 35 ’’ ’’ ’’
438 305 Charles BRINGUIER E 36 4h18’19’’ 1h18’17’’ 23,23
439 33 Joel FIZET E 37 ’’ ’’ ’’
440 208 Alain LAVAL C 125 4h18’20’’ 1h18’18’’ 23,23
441 41 Pascal KNOBELSPIESS D 110 ’’ ’’ ’’
442 564 Michel PERRAUD E 38 4h18’58’’ 1h18’56’’ 23,17
443 237 Joseph VALVERDE C 126 4h19’01’’ 1h18’59’’ 23,16
444 138 Michel THIRIOT F 28 4h19’12’’ 1h19’10’’ 23,15
445 198 Claude BALANT C 127 4h19’15’’ 1h19’13’’ 23,14
446 272 Marc NAVARROT C 128 4h19’33’’ 1h19’31’’ 23,12
447 504 Socrate ARRIBAS D 111 4h19’48’’ 1h19’46’’ 23,09
448 390 Laurent BONNEL C 129 4h21’01’’ 1h20’59’’ 22,99
449 357 Jean-Marie CARAYOL D 112 ’’ ’’ ’’
450 389 Emilie REBOULET W1 5 4h21’03’’ 1h21’01’’ 22,98
451 32 Jean Marc POUSTOMIS D 113 4h21’41’’ 1h21’39’’ 22,93
452 277 Sebastien QUEROL C 130 4h21’51’’ 1h21’49’’ 22,91
453 23 Michel GARROUSTE F 29 ’’ ’’ ’’
454 129 Pascal BORDES E 39 4h23’00’’ 1h22’58’’ 22,81
455 490 Jean-Claude GARDELLE F 30 4h23’37’’ 1h23’35’’ 22,76
456 401 Patrick SOLA D 114 ’’ ’’ ’’
457 100 Prtrick VIDAMO D 115 4h23’38’’ 1h23’36’’ 22,76
458 439 Yves GAZANIOL F 31 4h23’43’’ 1h23’41’’ 22,75
459 425 Gerard PELLEGRINO E 40 4h24’28’’ 1h24’26’’ 22,69
460 116 Serge DIOGO D 116 4h24’43’’ 1h24’41’’ 22,67
461 148 David PERIE C 131 4h25’29’’ 1h25’27’’ 22,60
462 87 Guy PERIE E 41 ’’ ’’ ’’
463 22 Eric PECHARMAN D 117 4h25’56’’ 1h25’54’’ 22,56
464 160 Christian PERIE E 42 4h27’41’’ 1h27’39’’ 22,41
465 70 Stephane PIGATTO C 132 4h28’15’’ 1h28’13’’ 22,37
466 37 Claude DELLONG D 118 4h29’25’’ 1h29’23’’ 22,27
467 164 Gerard MONSARRAT F 32 4h29’30’’ 1h29’28’’ 22,26
468 410 Didier CRIVELLO D 119 4h29’57’’ 1h29’55’’ 22,23
469 222 Yves GABENS F 33 4h29’58’’ 1h29’56’’ 22,22
470 333 Sebastien FARENC B 84 ’’ ’’ ’’
471 446 Bernard DUPRAT C 133 ’’ ’’ ’’
472 27 Claude HOYEZ C 134 4h30’53’’ 1h30’51’’ 22,15
473 259 Jacqueline BESSON W3 3 4h31’10’’ 1h31’08’’ 22,13
474 119 Yannick MARTIN C 135 4h31’11’’ 1h31’09’’ 22,13
475 120 Caroline MARTIN W2 7 ’’ ’’ ’’
476 131 Thierry THAUVIN C 136 4h31’43’’ 1h31’41’’ 22,08
477 366 Jean Louis AUTHA D 120 4h31’48’’ 1h31’46’’ 22,08
478 384 Nicolas MARTIN B 85 4h31’55’’ 1h31’53’’ 22,07
479 48 Sebastien SOUDAIN B 86 4h31’56’’ 1h31’54’’ 22,06
480 383 Joel MARTIN D 121 4h32’18’’ 1h32’16’’ 22,03
481 289 Michel MONDY F 34 4h33’16’’ 1h33’14’’ 21,96
482 1056 Marc MAURICE D 122 ’’ ’’ ’’
483 88 Robert GAY E 43 ’’ ’’ ’’
484 354 Alain SAYSSET E 44 4h33’40’’ 1h33’38’’ 21,92
485 207 Patrick AZAM D 123 4h33’54’’ 1h33’52’’ 21,91
486 51 Jean-Louis MONTILLET D 124 4h34’01’’ 1h33’59’’ 21,90
487 126 Albert LABOUP F 35 4h34’22’’ 1h34’20’’ 21,87
488 127 Aline LABOUP W3 4 4h34’23’’ 1h34’21’’ 21,87
489 132 Nathalie THAUVIN W2 8 4h34’37’’ 1h34’35’’ 21,85
490 97 Jean Michel FORRAT D 125 ’’ ’’ ’’
491 291 Alain DEMAN D 126 4h35’02’’ 1h35’00’’ 21,82
492 497 Regis EXPERT D 127 4h35’04’’ 1h35’02’’ 21,81
493 419 Marc ARELLANO C 137 4h35’18’’ 1h35’16’’ 21,79
494 190 Jean Pierre TOUSTOU D 128 ’’ ’’ ’’
495 209 Alain OURLIAC D 129 4h35’42’’ 1h35’40’’ 21,76
496 109 Didier HORNAIN D 130 4h35’47’’ 1h35’45’’ 21,76
497 238 Michel TEROL D 131 4h36’05’’ 1h36’03’’ 21,73
498 180 Jean Pierre DAMAS D 132 4h36’47’’ 1h36’45’’ 21,68
499 415 Jerome LATGE C 138 4h36’55’’ 1h36’53’’ 21,67
500 216 Marie LUCIANI W2 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
501 78 Lucien GARCIA F 36 4h37’15’’ 1h37’13’’ 21,64
502 124 Philippe FRULEUX C 139 4h37’38’’ 1h37’36’’ 21,61
503 9 Michel DUPRAT D 133 4h37’43’’ 1h37’41’’ 21,60
504 499 Lucien DRIEY F 37 4h37’46’’ 1h37’44’’ 21,60
505 36 Jean Pierre MOUQUET E 45 4h39’19’’ 1h39’17’’ 21,48
506 84 Georges TOUGNE D 134 4h39’31’’ 1h39’29’’ 21,47
507 35 Jean Paul COMBES E 46 4h40’21’’ 1h40’19’’ 21,40
508 535 Gerard BOUCABEILLE E 47 4h40’30’’ 1h40’28’’ 21,39
509 459 Jean Francois MAUREL D 135 ’’ ’’ ’’
510 188 Claude MARTIN E 48 ’’ ’’ ’’
511 436 Jean Pierre BELAUD E 49 ’’ ’’ ’’
512 414 Jerome BARTHES C 140 4h40’48’’ 1h40’46’’ 21,37
513 243 Patrick PEREZ D 136 4h40’55’’ 1h40’53’’ 21,36
514 7 Jean BRUNOL E 50 4h42’19’’ 1h42’17’’ 21,25
515 460 Serge LOCCI D 137 4h42’20’’ 1h42’18’’ 21,25
516 178 Rodrigue SANTENOY C 141 4h42’45’’ 1h42’43’’ 21,22
517 2 Rene CROUZET F 38 4h43’59’’ 1h43’57’’ 21,13
518 375 Jacques FARENC F 39 4h44’24’’ 1h44’22’’ 21,10
519 276 Yves ESCUDIER D 138 4h44’56’’ 1h44’54’’ 21,06
520 270 Pablo LEONE A 46 4h45’35’’ 1h45’33’’ 21,01
521 253 Christophe FERRE C 142 4h45’43’’ 1h45’41’’ 21,00
522 74 Jean Pierre BERMEJO D 139 4h46’32’’ 1h46’30’’ 20,94
523 53 Robert MARTINEZ E 51 4h47’50’’ 1h47’48’’ 20,85
524 81 Henri FRAISSE F 40 4h47’56’’ 1h47’54’’ 20,84
525 95 Francis SKOPINSKI E 52 4h48’02’’ 1h48’00’’ 20,83
526 82 Paul ESCALIER E 53 4h48’04’’ 1h48’02’’ 20,83
527 246 Adelaide LOPEZ W3 5 4h48’39’’ 1h48’37’’ 20,79
528 487 Robert PRENANT E 54 4h48’51’’ 1h48’49’’ 20,77
529 157 Francis NOTTEZ D 140 4h51’27’’ 1h51’25’’ 20,59
530 156 Marie Christine NOTTEZ W3 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
531 151 Paul MICHEL F 41 4h52’44’’ 1h52’42’’ 20,50
532 534 Andrew LUPION E 55 4h54’25’’ 1h54’23’’ 20,38
533 225 Christian CARAYOL E 56 4h54’34’’ 1h54’32’’ 20,37
534 266 Betty DEFAUX W1 6 4h54’45’’ 1h54’43’’ 20,36
535 8 Christophe DAUTRY B 87 4h54’46’’ 1h54’44’’ 20,36
536 102 Eric CHAZOTTES D 141 4h59’08’’ 1h59’06’’ 20,06
537 474 Christopher LAWTON E 57 4h59’26’’ 1h59’24’’ 20,04
538 203 Xavier THOMAS C 143 5h03’35’’ 2h03’33’’ 19,76
539 482 Jean Louis FAUMEL E 58 5h04’10’’ 2h04’08’’ 19,73
540 558 Michel AUBRY E 59 5h04’13’’ 2h04’11’’ 19,72
541 559 Bertrand AUBRY B 88 ’’ ’’ ’’
542 586 Philippe VERLYCK D 142 5h05’30’’ 2h05’28’’ 19,64
543 454 Jean Pierre DELALANDE F 42 5h05’43’’ 2h05’41’’ 19,63
544 52 Felicien CORREDERA F 43 5h06’40’’ 2h06’38’’ 19,57
545 241 Sebastien LOPEZ B 89 5h10’52’’ 2h10’50’’ 19,30
546 34 Jacques PASTRE D 143 5h10’57’’ 2h10’55’’ 19,30
547 66 Jesus ALONSO E 60 5h11’08’’ 2h11’06’’ 19,28
548 162 Arnaud EXPERT F 44 5h11’29’’ 2h11’27’’ 19,26
549 376 Cecile THENE W2 10 5h13’01’’ 2h12’59’’ 19,17
550 479 Alain ROUANET D 144 5h13’12’’ 2h13’10’’ 19,16
551 543 Alain L HOSTIN F 45 5h14’04’’ 2h14’02’’ 19,10
552 104 Nicole MARTIN W3 7 5h16’48’’ 2h16’46’’ 18,94
553 288 Genevieve DESPEAUX W3 8 5h18’28’’ 2h18’26’’ 18,84
554 103 Jean Francois MARTIN E 61 5h19’08’’ 2h19’06’’ 18,80
555 437 Florian FARENC C 144 5h19’37’’ 2h19’35’’ 18,77
556 297 Jean Louis PERIE D 145 5h29’47’’ 2h29’45’’ 18,19
557 306 Gerard CASSANY E 62 5h37’06’’ 2h37’04’’ 17,80
558 307 Jean-Raymond POULAIN D 146 5h43’58’’ 2h43’56’’ 17,44
559 76 Manuel IBANEZ F 46 5h53’07’’ 2h53’05’’ 16,99
560 79 Chabane MEZILLET D 147 5h53’10’’ 2h53’08’’ 16,99
561 324 Dominique : Pascal DELMAS /CONSTANT W3 9 5h58’53’’ 2h58’51’’ 16,72

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة