Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 poprzednia strona
 Wyślij znajomemu
 Aby wydrukować
 ---> L’Auscitaine 2013 : Résultats du 118 km

Cl...Dos.Nom prénomCatC.cTemps.......Ecart...Moy...
1 1132 Romain BAZALGETTE Z 1 3h08’05’’ 37,64
2 1208 Nicolas GLACIAL Z 2 3h09’54’’ à 01’49’’ 37,28
3 1192 Vincent BARRERE B 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
4 1174 Emmanuel CIBAT Z 3 3h09’55’’ à 01’50’’ 37,28
5 1062 Jérôme PESSIN B 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
6 1121 Yoan COURTADE B 3 3h09’56’’ à 01’51’’ 37,28
7 1105 Raphael PIERRON C 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
8 1178 François TORRES C 2 3h09’57’’ à 01’52’’ 37,27
9 1137 Dominique BALITRAND B 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
10 1014 Jean Luc BONNET C 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
11 1150 Hubert GRAIGNIC D 1 3h09’59’’ à 01’54’’ 37,27
12 1142 Philippe COUTINHO C 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
13 1005 Benjamin PERUSIN Z 4 3h10’00’’ à 01’55’’ 37,26
14 1066 Ghislain LAPANDERIE B 5 3h10’01’’ à 01’56’’ 37,26
15 1067 Ludovic GANZA B 6 3h10’37’’ à 02’32’’ 37,14
16 1081 Roger AZCON D 2 3h10’38’’ à 02’33’’ 37,14
17 1168 Jean Pierre BOYRIE C 5 3h11’16’’ à 03’11’’ 37,02
18 1003 Jérôme BOUCHOT C 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
19 1076 Laurent COUTURET C 7 3h11’18’’ à 03’13’’ 37,01
20 1075 Patrick ARADES C 8 3h11’24’’ à 03’19’’ 36,99
21 1207 Christophe ARRIEU B 7 3h12’28’’ à 04’23’’ 36,79
22 1172 Joseph OLASAGASTI C 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
23 1104 Nicolas BARTHE C 10 3h12’35’’ à 04’30’’ 36,76
24 1194 Jérome SAVE B 8 3h12’36’’ à 04’31’’ 36,76
25 1061 Jean Paul LAGAR D 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
26 1175 Jérémy DIDIER B 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
27 1050 Philippe CLEMENT D 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
28 1146 Franck MIEVAN C 11 3h12’38’’ à 04’33’’ 36,75
29 1163 Thomas MONDON B 10 ’’ ’’ ’’
30 1203 Sébastien DAUNE B 11 ’’ ’’ ’’
31 1127 Julien BRIEZ B 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
32 1134 Thierry DARMAU C 12 3h12’39’’ à 04’34’’ 36,75
33 1084 Thierry SENGES C 13 ’’ ’’ ’’
34 1088 Patrick BAZAILLACQ C 14 ’’ ’’ ’’
35 1181 Daniel MIQUEL D 5 3h12’40’’ à 04’35’’ 36,75
36 1147 Franck BRUGUIERE A 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
37 1004 Patrick LABORDE C 15 3h13’43’’ à 05’38’’ 36,55
38 1167 Patrick SAJAS C 16 3h13’44’’ à 05’39’’ 36,55
39 1106 William DAIX A 2 3h15’32’’ à 07’27’’ 36,21
40 1115 Michel DUPUY C 17 3h15’55’’ à 07’50’’ 36,14
41 1083 Julien MOREAU B 13 3h17’57’’ à 09’52’’ 35,77
42 1118 Gabriel HAURIER B 14 3h19’39’’ à 11’34’’ 35,46
43 1001 Serge PERIN E 1 3h19’54’’ à 11’49’’ 35,42
44 1164 Sébastien CALVET B 15 3h19’57’’ à 11’52’’ 35,41
45 1209 Vincent VIGNAU C 18 ’’ ’’ ’’
46 1006 Philippe ROUX B 16 3h26’22’’ à 18’17’’ 34,31
47 1161 Stéphane AUREGLIA C 19 3h26’24’’ à 18’19’’ 34,30
48 1015 Mathieu RICAUD A 3 3h26’25’’ à 18’20’’ 34,30
49 1177 Gilles ESPOUY C 20 ’’ ’’ ’’
50 1171 Daniel MANSE Z 5 3h26’31’’ à 18’26’’ 34,28
51 1157 David SIMO B 17 3h26’34’’ à 18’29’’ 34,27
52 1122 Pascal CAUMONT D 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
53 1053 J-C MASSOUBRE B 18 3h27’51’’ à 19’46’’ 34,06
54 1031 Gérard ANDRIEU D 7 3h27’58’’ à 19’53’’ 34,04
55 1145 Pascal DUPUY C 21 3h27’59’’ à 19’54’’ 34,04
56 1170 Frédéric MAGANA C 22 3h28’00’’ à 19’55’’ 34,04
57 1102 Gérard GERMANIER D 8 3h28’47’’ à 20’42’’ 33,91
58 1126 Philippe TORRES C 23 3h28’49’’ à 20’44’’ 33,91
59 1071 Laurent SCATTELON 1 3h29’20’’ à 21’15’’ 33,82
60 1086 Yannick MILHORAT B 19 ’’ ’’ ’’
61 1087 Sébastien BERNE C 24 ’’ ’’ ’’
62 1144 Patrick LORMANT C 25 ’’ ’’ ’’
63 1165 Hugues CABOS C 26 3h29’21’’ à 21’16’’ 33,82
64 1072 Yannick MONTEGUT 2 3h29’27’’ à 21’22’’ 33,80
65 1108 Benoit BEUTIN A 4 3h30’31’’ à 22’26’’ 33,63
66 1176 Mathieu CERESUELA A 5 3h30’32’’ à 22’27’’ 33,63
67 1195 Augustin GUTIURREZ D 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
68 1116 Laurent DOUAILIN C 27 ’’ ’’ ’’
69 1021 Jérôme MINELLO C 28 3h30’33’’ à 22’28’’ 33,63
70 1119 Joel SOINBARDRE C 29 3h30’35’’ à 22’30’’ 33,62
71 1002 Gilles RICHALET C 30 3h30’37’’ à 22’32’’ 33,62
72 1160 Jean Bertrand LOUBET B 20 3h31’57’’ à 23’52’’ 33,40
73 1189 Thierry CULLET A 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
74 1096 Patrick AIMAR D 10 3h32’16’’ à 24’11’’ 33,35
75 1100 Toni AMBAILLE C 31 3h32’17’’ à 24’12’’ 33,35
76 1064 Ludivine LOZE W1 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
77 1030 Franck PETITCOULAUD C 32 3h32’23’’ à 24’18’’ 33,34
78 1123 Joel PASCAL A 7 3h33’07’’ à 25’02’’ 33,22
79 1159 Dominique SOUQUET B 21 ’’ ’’ ’’
80 1131 Thierry MOZAS D 11 ’’ ’’ ’’
81 1074 Sébastien GRAMOND C 33 3h33’14’’ à 25’09’’ 33,20
82 1113 Anthony SALVAN A 8 3h33’16’’ à 25’11’’ 33,20
83 1040 Stéphane COUARRAZE C 34 ’’ ’’ ’’
84 1110 Sylvain THERON A 9 3h33’17’’ à 25’12’’ 33,20
85 1162 Christophe SIMON C 35 ’’ ’’ ’’
86 1039 Eric BILLOTTET C 36 3h33’18’’ à 25’13’’ 33,19
87 1180 Olivier MIALHES C 37 ’’ ’’ ’’
88 1070 Olivier PASQUIO D 12 3h33’19’’ à 25’14’’ 33,19
89 1186 Alain CULLET D 13 ’’ ’’ ’’
90 1089 Joel D’ANDREA C 38 ’’ ’’ ’’
91 1010 Christian CABAL C 39 3h33’28’’ à 25’23’’ 33,17
92 1183 Fernando NOVAS C 40 ’’ ’’ ’’
93 1007 Joël CAZAENTRE D 14 3h33’29’’ à 25’24’’ 33,16
94 1185 Bernard SENTIS D 15 ’’ ’’ ’’
95 1093 Francis MOTA D 16 3h33’30’’ à 25’25’’ 33,16
96 1117 Eric LOPEZ C 41 ’’ ’’ ’’
97 1140 Michel MEYER C 42 3h33’31’’ à 25’26’’ 33,16
98 1051 Edouard ROURA H 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
99 1090 Bruno DUCOS D 17 ’’ ’’ ’’
100 1133 Jean Claude DURAND D 18 3h33’32’’ à 25’27’’ 33,16
101 1114 Cédric LOSEGO B 22 3h33’33’’ à 25’28’’ 33,15
102 1107 Christelle VICTOR W2 1 3h34’10’’ à 26’05’’ 33,06
103 1085 Philippe LAGRANGE C 43 ’’ ’’ ’’
104 1112 Philippe BUL D 19 ’’ ’’ ’’
105 1099 Bruno JULIA C 44 3h34’11’’ à 26’06’’ 33,06
106 1138 Simon DURAND B 23 ’’ ’’ ’’
107 1205 Jean POMET D 20 ’’ ’’ ’’
108 1197 Sandro BERGANO C 45 3h34’12’’ à 26’07’’ 33,05
109 1017 Dominique BERLAND D 21 ’’ ’’ ’’
110 1078 John MC KENZIE C 46 3h34’14’’ à 26’09’’ 33,05
111 1077 Lionel MAUGER B 24 3h35’16’’ à 27’11’’ 32,89
112 1103 Pedro TEIXEIRA de Monas B 25 3h35’52’’ à 27’47’’ 32,80
113 1182 Eric VIBERT C 47 ’’ ’’ ’’
114 1016 Thierry BARBAROU C 48 3h35’53’’ à 27’48’’ 32,80
115 1155 Laurent DELIEGE C 49 ’’ ’’ ’’
116 1042 Pascal BERAUD D 22 3h38’12’’ à 30’07’’ 32,45
117 1048 Stéphane LE POUHAER C 50 ’’ ’’ ’’
118 1198 Jacques AVALIS D 23 3h39’06’’ à 31’01’’ 32,31
119 1204 Pascal NONIS H 2 3h39’18’’ à 31’13’’ 32,28
120 1036 Thibaut JACQUIN B 26 ’’ ’’ ’’
121 1056 Pierre SACAREAU D 24 3h41’02’’ à 32’57’’ 32,03
122 1052 Claude LAVIGNE E 2 3h42’15’’ à 34’10’’ 31,86
123 1152 Benjamin GRAIGNIC A 10 3h44’02’’ à 35’57’’ 31,60
124 1101 Mikael DEOBARRO B 27 3h45’16’’ à 37’11’’ 31,43
125 1045 Cédric PRAT A 11 3h48’28’’ à 40’23’’ 30,99
126 1135 Fabien DECAMPS A 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
127 1019 Bruno BESSON D 25 3h48’31’’ à 40’26’’ 30,98
128 1188 Christophe AROMATARIO C 51 3h50’24’’ à 42’19’’ 30,73
129 1201 Alain GAFFARD D 26 ’’ ’’ ’’
130 1129 Jean Luc MONCASSIN C 52 3h50’32’’ à 42’27’’ 30,71
131 1069 Julien GUIBAL A 13 3h50’35’’ à 42’30’’ 30,70
132 1011 Xavier GRANET C 53 3h52’08’’ à 44’03’’ 30,50
133 1024 José LARA-CARASCO F 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
134 1191 William LAFFONT C 54 3h52’09’’ à 44’04’’ 30,50
135 1156 Patrice GUILBERT D 27 3h52’10’’ à 44’05’’ 30,50
136 1082 Patrick LAMANDE D 28 ’’ ’’ ’’
137 1202 J-C BOUSSIOUQ C 55 3h52’12’’ à 44’07’’ 30,49
138 1184 Gérald BEDEL F 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
139 1094 Patrick FOURMATGEAT D 29 3h52’13’’ à 44’08’’ 30,49
140 1154 Rémy ANDRADA D 30 ’’ ’’ ’’
141 1139 Jean Pierre DASTUGUE D 31 ’’ ’’ ’’
142 1044 François GRANET D 32 3h52’14’’ à 44’09’’ 30,49
143 1136 Christophe DIEU C 56 ’’ ’’ ’’
144 1125 Daniel LASSERRE E 3 3h52’15’’ à 44’10’’ 30,48
145 1047 Alain Joseph BORDE E 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
146 1173 Patrick BARRIEU D 33 3h52’50’’ à 44’45’’ 30,41
147 1033 Raoul NOAILLY C 57 3h54’03’’ à 45’58’’ 30,25
148 1023 Pascal LACHENY D 34 3h55’31’’ à 47’26’’ 30,06
149 1046 Jacques SACCHET E 5 3h55’41’’ à 47’36’’ 30,04
150 1034 Alain DURAND C 58 3h56’35’’ à 48’30’’ 29,93
151 1068 Jacques CANON D 35 ’’ ’’ ’’
152 1008 Henry ROBERT D 36 3h56’38’’ à 48’33’’ 29,92
153 1041 Thierry RENAULT C 59 ’’ ’’ ’’
154 1196 Florian DUPUY A 14 ’’ ’’ ’’
155 1190 Christophe SENTENAC B 28 3h57’42’’ à 49’37’’ 29,79
156 1038 Philippe BIRMES C 60 ’’ ’’ ’’
157 1124 Christophe FONTANIE C 61 3h57’46’’ à 49’41’’ 29,78
158 1199 Yannick DUCOURNAU B 29 4h29’58’’ à 1h21’53’’ 26,23
159 1035 Fabrice GUILLEM C 62 ’’ ’’ ’’
160 1187 Laurent MARCHETTI C 63 ’’ ’’ ’’
161 1098 Michel ROBERT E 6 4h33’17’’ à 1h25’12’’ 25,91
162 1013 Alexandre CARLIER A 15 5h33’17’’ à 2h25’12’’ 21,24
163 1060 Jean Maurice DOUESSOU F 3 6h33’17’’ à 3h25’12’’ 18,00
164 1128 Alain BOYER E 7 4h07’43’’ à 59’38’’ 28,58
165 1141 Steven BARRIS C 64 4h07’45’’ à 59’40’’ 28,58
166 1158 Evrard PASOTTO C 65 4h08’13’’ à 1h00’08’’ 28,52
167 1065 Richard SYDENHAM F 4 4h10’15’’ à 1h02’10’’ 28,29
168 1025 André BERNARDINI F 5 4h10’17’’ à 1h02’12’’ 28,29
169 1018 Alain Pierre SUDRIE E 8 4h10’18’’ à 1h02’13’’ 28,29
170 1027 David BONGIOVANNI C 66 4h10’22’’ à 1h02’17’’ 28,28
171 1166 J-H DE MONLEON C 67 4h15’45’’ à 1h07’40’’ 27,68
172 1179 Pierre MOLA C 68 ’’ ’’ ’’
173 1054 Arnaud BOUZINAC C 69 4h17’28’’ à 1h09’23’’ 27,50
174 1009 Eléna IVANOVA W2 2 4h19’52’’ à 1h11’47’’ 27,24
175 1049 Gérard LABRUNEE E 9 4h19’54’’ à 1h11’49’’ 27,24
176 1029 Alexis LANNES GRELIER A 16 ’’ ’’ ’’
177 1028 Claude ROMERO D 37 4h20’21’’ à 1h12’16’’ 27,19
178 1058 Alain MONTANE C 70 4h25’04’’ à 1h16’59’’ 26,71
179 1151 Eric VARIN C 71 4h25’23’’ à 1h17’18’’ 26,68
180 1120 Philippe DEREZ B 30 4h26’28’’ à 1h18’23’’ 26,57
181 1109 Tony PADOVAN A 17 4h29’52’’ à 1h21’47’’ 26,24
182 1111 Pierre CHARCOSSET C 72 4h30’16’’ à 1h22’11’’ 26,20
183 1130 Gérard DEPREZ E 10 4h30’19’’ à 1h22’14’’ 26,19
184 1043 Hubert MIGNOT D 38 4h31’52’’ à 1h23’47’’ 26,04
185 1097 Jean Bernard MAGNE E 11 4h33’43’’ à 1h25’38’’ 25,87
186 1037 Patricia VIDAL W3 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
187 1095 Yves CAYMOU D 39 4h33’44’’ à 1h25’39’’ 25,86
188 1032 Michel DELAS F 6 4h33’46’’ à 1h25’41’’ 25,86
189 1193 Alain MC FARLANE E 12 4h34’30’’ à 1h26’25’’ 25,79
190 1148 Marie Hélène ROUCH W3 2 4h38’40’’ à 1h30’35’’ 25,41
191 1149 Pierre Jean LALOE C 73 4h38’41’’ à 1h30’36’’ 25,41
192 1153 Christophe VILAIN C 74 4h48’24’’ à 1h40’19’’ 24,55
193 1092 Serge VIDAL C 75 4h50’26’’ à 1h42’21’’ 24,38
194 1206 Fernando MONEDERO D 40 4h55’18’’ à 1h47’13’’ 23,98
195 1080 Thierry LACOSTE C 76 4h55’19’’ à 1h47’14’’ 23,97
196 1012 David DURAND B 31 4h55’23’’ à 1h47’18’’ 23,97
197 1079 Mike JONES D 41 4h57’43’’ à 1h49’38’’ 23,78
198 1026 Jean Claude CHABOURLIN F 7 4h58’57’’ à 1h50’52’’ 23,68
199 1020 Jackie BESSON W3 3 ’’ ’’ ’’

Na górę 









Na górę  
 Strefa prywatna   Prawa autorskie-Copyright: Ciśnijcie tu żeby przeczytać!