Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> L’Auscitaine 2013 : Résultats du 82 km

Cl...Dos.Nom prénomCatC.cTemps.......Ecart...Moy...
1 40 Pierre CARLET A 1 2h14’20’’ 36,63
2 20 Fabrice PLANCHOU C 1 2h14’54’’ à 00’34’’ 36,47
3 3 Pascal LESSMANN C 2 2h15’17’’ à 00’57’’ 36,37
4 69 Julien AGUILAR B 1 2h15’18’’ à 00’58’’ 36,36
5 72 Guillaume SEVIN A 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
6 47 Benoit RENAUD C 3 2h15’19’’ à 00’59’’ 36,36
7 25 Vincent TROCELLIER B 2 2h17’02’’ à 02’42’’ 35,90
8 1 Pascal BOSCHET B 3 2h18’58’’ à 04’38’’ 35,40
9 17 Nicolas GUARDIOLA B 4 2h20’05’’ à 05’45’’ 35,12
10 44 Adrien ALFONSO C 4 2h20’06’’ à 05’46’’ 35,12
11 14 Régis NAVELLOU C 5 2h21’33’’ à 07’13’’ 34,76
12 67 Laurent AIROLDI C 6 2h21’34’’ à 07’14’’ 34,75
13 39 Chritian SIE D 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
14 26 Cyril DUFOUR C 7 2h21’36’’ à 07’16’’ 34,75
15 21 Anthony PLANTIER A 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
16 75 Olivier DIAZ B 5 2h21’37’’ à 07’17’’ 34,74
17 62 Maurice PARNAUT D 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
18 9 0 BEUCHER/FOURNALES T 1 2h23’40’’ à 09’20’’ 34,25
19 36 Francis BROUSSET E 1 2h23’41’’ à 09’21’’ 34,24
20 45 Corneliu GEANDRA C 8 ’’ ’’ ’’
21 50 Bruno GICQUEL D 3 2h23’42’’ à 09’22’’ 34,24
22 1091 Philippe DANGLOT D 4 2h23’53’’ à 09’33’’ 34,19
23 12 Xabi AMESTOY I 1 2h25’06’’ à 10’46’’ 33,91
24 71 Benjamin LAFLEUR A 4 2h26’13’’ à 11’53’’ 33,65
25 97 Pascal CARRERE B 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
26 92 Thierry MUSSARD C 9 2h26’14’’ à 11’54’’ 33,64
27 15 Laurent BOUCHER C 10 2h26’40’’ à 12’20’’ 33,55
28 91 Jean Luc BRUNET C 11 2h26’42’’ à 12’22’’ 33,54
29 56 Lydie TOISON W1 1 2h26’51’’ à 12’31’’ 33,50
30 31 Séverine JOUAN W1 2 2h26’52’’ à 12’32’’ 33,50
31 53 Marc LAFITE E 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
32 98 Dominique FOUQUET D 5 2h27’53’’ à 13’33’’ 33,27
33 43 Timothy CHIABO A 5 2h29’24’’ à 15’04’’ 32,93
34 57 Patrick SALESSES C 12 2h29’25’’ à 15’05’’ 32,93
35 86 David AUGUSTE C 13 2h29’28’’ à 15’08’’ 32,92
36 13 Fabien AMESTOY A 6 2h29’31’’ à 15’11’’ 32,91
37 48 Jean François MOMBET C 14 ’’ ’’ ’’
38 68 Ludovic MONTASTRUC B 7 2h29’32’’ à 15’12’’ 32,90
39 49 Samuel LORGUEILLEUX A 7 2h32’15’’ à 17’55’’ 32,32
40 64 Eric CHELEUX D 6 2h32’16’’ à 17’56’’ 32,31
41 82 Albert ZAMUNER E 3 2h32’17’’ à 17’57’’ 32,31
42 38 Eric PELLEFIGUE C 15 ’’ ’’ ’’
43 18 Laurent COSTES D 7 ’’ ’’ ’’
44 74 Pascal LARROZE-LAUGA C 16 2h32’47’’ à 18’27’’ 32,20
45 90 Robert ZALDUENDO C 17 2h34’45’’ à 20’25’’ 31,79
46 100 Christian DUPRAT C 18 2h35’14’’ à 20’54’’ 31,69
47 19 Stéphane MARTIN B 8 2h35’16’’ à 20’56’’ 31,69
48 24 Jéroôme BARROSO B 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
49 55 Sophie SOUQUIERES W1 3 2h36’40’’ à 22’20’’ 31,40
50 89 Jacques ZALDUENDO C 19 2h38’47’’ à 24’27’’ 30,99
51 78 Pierre CHAUVELIERE F 1 2h40’59’’ à 26’39’’ 30,56
52 32 Franck VUAILLAT B 10 2h41’00’’ à 26’40’’ 30,56
53 41 Eric CHAUVINEAU C 20 2h42’08’’ à 27’48’’ 30,35
54 96 Raphael CHENE I 2 2h43’19’’ à 28’59’’ 30,13
55 84 Clément SILVASI I 3 2h43’20’’ à 29’00’’ 30,12
56 76 Ludovic CONCEICAO B 11 2h43’24’’ à 29’04’’ 30,11
57 37 Pierre REY F 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
58 66 Michel HEULOT D 8 2h44’09’’ à 29’49’’ 29,97
59 73 Gérard ETCHELECOU C 21 ’’ ’’ ’’
60 58 Philippe OUSSET D 9 2h45’17’’ à 30’57’’ 29,77
61 99 Christophe DESPAX B 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
62 35 Thierry JUSTRABO C 22 ’’ ’’ ’’
63 5 Jean Bernard ROUX D 10 2h45’19’’ à 30’59’’ 29,76
64 61 Didier SECEILLE E 4 2h45’20’’ à 31’00’’ 29,76
65 22 Christian FLEMIN C 23 2h46’36’’ à 32’16’’ 29,53
66 83 Jean Marie BARBIER F 3 2h46’40’’ à 32’20’’ 29,52
67 1057 Stephen THOMAS D 11 2h46’41’’ à 32’21’’ 29,52
68 95 Mélodie MASSAT W1 4 2h47’37’’ à 33’17’’ 29,35
69 30 Valérie CHAVANT W2 1 2h47’51’’ à 33’31’’ 29,31
70 2 Christophe LAMBERTS C 24 2h49’20’’ à 35’00’’ 29,06
71 80 Jean Marc ROUGE D 12 2h49’54’’ à 35’34’’ 28,96
72 81 David MULLER B 13 2h49’55’’ à 35’35’’ 28,96
73 42 Jean François AMESTOY D 13 ’’ ’’ ’’
74 29 Christophe EPPINGER D 14 2h50’43’’ à 36’23’’ 28,82
75 79 Henrique DE MAGALHAES C 25 2h51’44’’ à 37’24’’ 28,65
76 63 Nicolas BOYER A 8 ’’ ’’ ’’
77 52 André ARRICASTRES F 4 2h54’49’’ à 40’29’’ 28,14
78 60 Jérome MAURECH B 14 2h55’57’’ à 41’37’’ 27,96
79 54 Florence GAUT W2 2 2h56’14’’ à 41’54’’ 27,92
80 27 Sylvie MARQUIER W1 5 2h59’54’’ à 45’34’’ 27,35
81 77 Bernard PEREZ E 5 3h03’20’’ à 49’00’’ 26,84
82 51 Jacques ABRIVARD E 6 3h03’39’’ à 49’19’’ 26,79
83 4 Bertrand SABATIER D 15 3h06’26’’ à 52’06’’ 26,39
84 88 Céline MONS W1 6 3h08’36’’ à 54’16’’ 26,09
85 94 Eric MECOURCELLE 1 3h13’01’’ à 58’41’’ 25,49
86 59 Frédéric DOS SANTOS B 15 3h13’46’’ à 59’26’’ 25,39
87 28 Pascal BORDES 2 3h16’15’’ à 1h01’55’’ 25,07
88 7 Christian MELOTTI D 16 3h24’30’’ à 1h10’10’’ 24,06
89 87 Cédric PLANTE B 16 3h25’44’’ à 1h11’24’’ 23,91
90 16 Richard CAPERAN B 17 3h27’16’’ à 1h12’56’’ 23,74
91 10 Gérard BONGIOVANNI E 7 3h28’24’’ à 1h14’04’’ 23,61
92 46 Simon PRADY A 9 3h28’32’’ à 1h14’12’’ 23,59
93 70 Philippe CANTAN D 17 3h37’29’’ à 1h23’09’’ 22,62
94 23 Philippe REBUFFEL C 26 3h42’19’’ à 1h27’59’’ 22,13
95 93 Thierry BRISBART C 27 3h45’08’’ à 1h30’48’’ 21,85

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة