Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 poprzednia strona
 Wyślij znajomemu
 Aby wydrukować
 ---> La Pyrénéenne 2013 : Résultats du 122 km

ClasDos Prénom Nom ... Cat C.c Temps ...EcartMoy
1 1539 Philippe COUTINHO C 1 4h02’38’’ 30,91
2 1315 Thomas CORATGER A 1 ’’ 00’00’’ ’’
3 1537 Laurent LOUPY C 2 4h03’00’’ 00’22’’ 30,86
4 1545 Vincent LOUSTAU A 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
5 1549 Franck BRUGUIERE A 3 4h05’13’’ 02’35’’ 30,59
6 1347 Xabi DE BILBAO A 4 4h05’45’’ 03’07’’ 30,52
7 1259 Tanguy LANGEVIN A 5 4h06’21’’ 03’43’’ 30,44
8 1534 Auguste COUTINHO D 1 4h06’54’’ 04’16’’ 30,38
9 1530 Suriano MITXELENA E 1 4h07’23’’ 04’45’’ 30,32
10 1403 Julien GONZALEZ B 1 4h08’18’’ 05’40’’ 30,21
11 1151 Jean-Luc BONNET C 3 4h09’50’’ 07’12’’ 30,02
12 1079 Romain BAZALGETTE A 6 4h10’24’’ 07’46’’ 29,95
13 1289 Fabrice PLANCHOU C 4 4h10’26’’ 07’48’’ 29,95
14 1108 Stéphane JARRY B 2 4h10’35’’ 07’57’’ 29,93
15 1366 Guillaume GUIMBERTAUD B 3 4h10’59’’ 08’21’’ 29,88
16 1562 Vincent GUEDON C 5 4h11’39’’ 09’01’’ 29,80
17 1568 Vincent BARRERE B 4 4h12’14’’ 09’36’’ 29,73
18 702 Hubert TISSOT C 6 4h13’10’’ 10’32’’ 29,62
19 1504 Pascal DUGAST C 7 4h14’00’’ 11’22’’ 29,53
20 1224 Mathieu RICAUD A 7 4h14’03’’ 11’25’’ 29,52
21 1396 Eric DIEGO B 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
22 1307 Frédéric REBEILLE C 8 4h14’13’’ 11’35’’ 29,50
23 1493 Christophe LAPORTE C 9 4h14’19’’ 11’41’’ 29,49
24 1306 Mikael DEOBARRO B 6 4h14’20’’ 11’42’’ 29,49
25 1354 Vincent NICOMETTE C 10 4h14’22’’ 11’44’’ 29,48
26 1563 Daniel MIQUEZ D 2 4h15’03’’ 12’25’’ 29,41
27 1378 Nicolas AUMAGY A 8 4h15’37’’ 12’59’’ 29,34
28 1269 Stéphane PETROLINI C 11 4h15’45’’ 13’07’’ 29,33
29 1257 Damien D’ANGELO A 9 4h16’13’’ 13’35’’ 29,27
30 1471 Jerome DEFAYS A 10 4h16’40’’ 14’02’’ 29,22
31 1521 Romain MALBREIL A 11 4h16’59’’ 14’21’’ 29,18
32 1485 Maxime EZEQUEL A 12 4h17’21’’ 14’43’’ 29,14
33 1335 Benoit FERNANDEZ A 13 4h18’09’’ 15’31’’ 29,05
34 1431 Didier CAMON C 12 4h19’16’’ 16’38’’ 28,93
35 1231 Stephan CENAC C 13 4h19’26’’ 16’48’’ 28,91
36 1407 Philippe CARTILLON C 14 4h20’06’’ 17’28’’ 28,84
37 1270 Xavier PENOT C 15 4h20’10’’ 17’32’’ 28,83
38 1145 Thierry DELMAS D 3 4h20’40’’ 18’02’’ 28,77
39 1365 Bruno CLAVERIE B 7 4h21’07’’ 18’29’’ 28,72
40 1316 Julien MORIN B 8 4h21’48’’ 19’10’’ 28,65
41 1219 Franck BRACALI C 16 4h21’56’’ 19’18’’ 28,63
42 1552 Olivier CRON A 14 4h22’22’’ 19’44’’ 28,59
43 1346 Ludovic GANZA B 9 4h22’27’’ 19’49’’ 28,58
44 1380 Florian GAUDILLIERE A 15 4h23’02’’ 20’24’’ 28,51
45 1548 Christophe CARRERE C 17 4h23’26’’ 20’48’’ 28,47
46 1406 Benjamin THOMAS A 16 4h24’00’’ 21’22’’ 28,41
47 1487 Eric FOURCAUD C 18 4h24’10’’ 21’32’’ 28,39
48 1565 Nicolas DURAND B 10 4h24’35’’ 21’57’’ 28,35
49 1250 Francisco PEREIRA C 19 4h25’10’’ 22’32’’ 28,28
50 1468 Louison PETIT A 17 4h25’20’’ 22’42’’ 28,27
51 1240 Joël PASCAU A 18 4h26’09’’ 23’31’’ 28,18
52 1368 Steven PAYNE B 11 4h26’36’’ 23’58’’ 28,13
53 1503 Jerome FAJOL C 20 4h27’05’’ 24’27’’ 28,08
54 1185 Yves PAGES C 21 4h27’25’’ 24’47’’ 28,05
55 1509 Joffrey SATRE A 19 4h27’50’’ 25’12’’ 28,00
56 1522 Julien CHAFFURIN A 20 4h27’52’’ 25’14’’ 28,00
57 1405 Adrien THOMAS A 21 4h28’02’’ 25’24’’ 27,98
58 1472 Francois RANCON C 22 4h28’47’’ 26’09’’ 27,90
59 1478 Gilles GALOUYE C 23 4h29’52’’ 27’14’’ 27,79
60 1293 Sébastien CHAPELET C 24 4h29’56’’ 27’18’’ 27,78
61 1383 Jean Noel MARTIN D 4 4h30’22’’ 27’44’’ 27,74
62 1324 Emmanuel DAFFOS C 25 4h30’35’’ 27’57’’ 27,72
63 1540 Hugues CABOS C 26 4h30’48’’ 28’10’’ 27,70
64 1296 Franck VERNIS B 12 4h31’02’’ 28’24’’ 27,67
65 1553 Christophe ZLIM A 22 4h31’46’’ 29’08’’ 27,60
66 1295 Adrien AFONSO C 27 4h31’49’’ 29’11’’ 27,59
67 1262 Jean-Claude DE BILBAO D 5 4h32’32’’ 29’54’’ 27,52
68 1550 Corneliu GEANDRIT C 28 4h32’44’’ 30’06’’ 27,50
69 1287 Lionel ARRUFFAT C 29 4h33’14’’ 30’36’’ 27,45
70 1021 Patrice FELTRIN C 30 4h33’39’’ 31’01’’ 27,41
71 1204 Sébastien PRIGENT B 13 4h33’52’’ 31’14’’ 27,39
72 1557 Christophe OLLIER C 31 4h34’18’’ 31’40’’ 27,34
73 1305 Henri BEAURAIN A 23 4h36’02’’ 33’24’’ 27,17
74 1566 Guillaume LAGASSE A 24 4h37’25’’ 34’47’’ 27,04
75 1488 Jerome MOUDENS B 14 4h37’29’’ 34’51’’ 27,03
76 1348 Philippe MARTY C 32 4h37’30’’ 34’52’’ 27,03
77 1310 Néal ASQUIE A 25 4h37’36’’ 34’58’’ 27,02
78 1367 Brice DONINI B 15 4h37’47’’ 35’09’’ 27,00
79 570 Robert SUMMERS B 16 4h38’16’’ 35’38’’ 26,95
80 1261 Emmanuel COULY A 26 4h39’00’’ 36’22’’ 26,88
81 1532 Ludovic LACROIX B 17 4h39’01’’ 36’23’’ 26,88
82 1234 Pierre LAFOSSE D 6 4h39’46’’ 37’08’’ 26,81
83 1438 Laurent BAYLE C 33 4h40’02’’ 37’24’’ 26,78
84 1284 Laurent SENEGAS C 34 4h40’13’’ 37’35’’ 26,77
85 1492 Thierry MOZAS D 7 4h40’28’’ 37’50’’ 26,74
86 1332 Didier KAHLOUCHE C 35 4h40’52’’ 38’14’’ 26,70
87 1507 Florent GARCIA B 18 4h41’06’’ 38’28’’ 26,68
88 1476 Nicolas MASSART C 36 4h41’09’’ 38’31’’ 26,68
89 1341 Thierry VERGER D 8 4h41’15’’ 38’37’’ 26,67
90 1186 Nicolas DIMBARBE B 19 4h42’29’’ 39’51’’ 26,55
91 1544 Bruno JULIA C 37 4h42’37’’ 39’59’’ 26,54
92 1249 Jean-François MOMBET C 38 4h42’43’’ 40’05’’ 26,53
93 1486 Daniel CASANOVA E 2 4h43’17’’ 40’39’’ 26,48
94 1543 Jean François BRUNENGO D 9 4h43’31’’ 40’53’’ 26,45
95 1279 Jérôme SCHNEIDER B 20 4h43’39’’ 41’01’’ 26,44
96 1135 Michel FAURE C 39 4h44’00’’ 41’22’’ 26,41
97 1328 Jean BAILLY C 40 4h44’32’’ 41’54’’ 26,36
98 1536 Patrick LORMANT C 41 4h45’06’’ 42’28’’ 26,31
99 1272 Michel SOUST D 10 4h45’07’’ 42’29’’ 26,31
100 1252 Christian THIEL D 11 4h46’13’’ 43’35’’ 26,20
101 1338 Olivier MOURLANNE C 42 4h46’14’’ 43’36’’ 26,20
102 1579 Patrick SAJAS C 43 4h46’51’’ 44’13’’ 26,15
103 1343 Joel LAGARDERE C 44 4h47’03’’ 44’25’’ 26,13
104 1288 Stéphane MARTIN B 21 4h47’27’’ 44’49’’ 26,09
105 1146 Daniel BERRUECO C 45 4h47’32’’ 44’54’’ 26,08
106 1439 Daniel SPITERI C 46 4h48’03’’ 45’25’’ 26,04
107 1401 Eric PEDRO C 47 4h48’07’’ 45’29’’ 26,03
108 1009 Dimitri STOUS B 22 4h48’09’’ 45’31’’ 26,03
109 1205 Gérald BOUTEILLE B 23 4h48’11’’ 45’33’’ 26,03
110 1505 Aymerick DUGAST A 27 4h48’17’’ 45’39’’ 26,02
111 1168 Didier BOYER D 12 4h48’36’’ 45’58’’ 25,99
112 1165 Yvon BLANC E 3 4h48’59’’ 46’21’’ 25,95
113 705 Lionel LAURENT C 48 4h49’39’’ 47’01’’ 25,89
114 1474 Clement COLOMBEIX A 28 4h49’55’’ 47’17’’ 25,87
115 1291 Yannick MILHORAT B 24 4h50’04’’ 47’26’’ 25,86
116 1434 Fabrice LABAT B 25 4h50’41’’ 48’03’’ 25,80
117 1090 Cédric PONSON B 26 4h50’55’’ 48’17’’ 25,78
118 1213 Pascal NONIS H 1 4h50’58’’ 48’20’’ 25,78
119 1074 Nicolas CHIRON B 27 4h51’38’’ 49’00’’ 25,72
120 1208 Anthony PEFOURQUE A 29 4h51’49’’ 49’11’’ 25,70
121 1064 Pascal BOURGOUIN C 49 4h51’50’’ 49’12’’ 25,70
122 1353 Pascal LAGRANGE C 50 4h51’52’’ 49’14’’ 25,70
123 1392 Jean-Luc LABARTHE C 51 4h51’54’’ 49’16’’ 25,69
124 1225 Emmanuel RAYNAUD B 28 4h52’40’’ 50’02’’ 25,63
125 1435 Lionel MAUGER B 29 4h52’48’’ 50’10’’ 25,61
126 1241 Victor Henri DREGAS E 4 4h53’00’’ 50’22’’ 25,60
127 1226 Nicolas RAYNAUD B 30 4h53’11’’ 50’33’’ 25,58
128 1395 Jean-Claude SALVA D 13 4h53’13’’ 50’35’’ 25,58
129 1148 Christian CADILLAC D 14 4h53’18’’ 50’40’’ 25,57
130 1484 Alain BOLLE C 52 4h53’23’’ 50’45’’ 25,56
131 1359 Eric CHELEUX D 15 4h53’25’’ 50’47’’ 25,56
132 1087 Mikael FACCIONI A 30 4h53’31’’ 50’53’’ 25,55
133 1440 Pascal TRICAUD D 16 ’’ ’’ ’’
134 1132 Didier DIJAOUS D 17 4h53’35’’ 50’57’’ 25,55
135 1357 Christophe GABARROCHE D 18 4h53’46’’ 51’08’’ 25,53
136 1179 Frédéric CABOT C 53 4h54’01’’ 51’23’’ 25,51
137 1190 Raymond FLORENTY D 19 4h54’08’’ 51’30’’ 25,50
138 1432 Michel CAPERA D 20 4h54’48’’ 52’10’’ 25,44
139 1292 Antony PLANCOULAINE C 54 4h54’56’’ 52’18’’ 25,43
140 1313 Thierry COZZO D 21 4h55’15’’ 52’37’’ 25,40
141 1280 André CHIFFRE C 55 4h55’24’’ 52’46’’ 25,39
142 1238 Christophe BOULON B 31 4h55’39’’ 53’01’’ 25,37
143 1419 Franck DARTOIS B 32 4h56’19’’ 53’41’’ 25,31
144 1191 Jean-Pierre SCARTON B 33 4h56’29’’ 53’51’’ 25,30
145 1037 Maxime GOUDIN A 31 4h56’35’’ 53’57’’ 25,29
146 1282 Didier DE BILBAO C 56 4h56’36’’ 53’58’’ 25,29
147 1264 Pascal BERAUD D 22 4h56’38’’ 54’00’’ 25,28
148 1377 Jean Bertrand LOUBET B 34 4h56’53’’ 54’15’’ 25,26
149 1538 Olivier ARRUEBO C 57 4h57’03’’ 54’25’’ 25,25
150 1201 Jean-Vincent CAYRE B 35 4h57’17’’ 54’39’’ 25,23
151 1112 Christophe AROMATARIO C 58 4h57’48’’ 55’10’’ 25,18
152 1143 Yannick CAZALS C 59 4h58’33’’ 55’55’’ 25,12
153 1337 Rémi MOULIA C 60 4h58’43’’ 56’05’’ 25,11
154 1572 Dominic ROUXEL C 61 4h58’46’’ 56’08’’ 25,10
155 1554 Joseph CAZENAVE E 5 4h58’48’’ 56’10’’ 25,10
156 1417 Eric BOUEYRIE C 62 5h00’12’’ 57’34’’ 24,98
157 1477 Fabrice MAS C 63 5h00’18’’ 57’40’’ 24,98
158 1085 Renaud BARRAIL C 64 5h00’45’’ 58’07’’ 24,94
159 1513 Xabi IHIOUY A 32 5h00’51’’ 58’13’’ 24,93
160 1350 Thomas DEPIERRE B 36 5h01’16’’ 58’38’’ 24,89
161 1456 Julien LIGNAC B 37 5h01’32’’ 58’54’’ 24,87
162 1559 Lionel ZELMAT A 33 5h01’35’’ 58’57’’ 24,87
163 1429 Sebastien MICHEL B 38 5h01’37’’ 58’59’’ 24,87
164 1006 Cyrille GRIMAUD B 39 5h01’39’’ 59’01’’ 24,86
165 1040 Nicolas BERGER B 40 ’’ ’’ ’’
166 1163 Carlos MEDAN D 23 5h01’50’’ 59’12’’ 24,85
167 1469 Patrice DE BORTOLI D 24 5h01’58’’ 59’20’’ 24,84
168 1298 Alexandre CARLIER A 34 5h02’34’’ 59’56’’ 24,79
169 1443 Daniel DE LA TORRE E 6 5h03’36’’ 1h00’58’’ 24,70
170 1175 Franck CHEVALIER B 41 5h04’55’’ 1h02’17’’ 24,60
171 1489 Christian LETORD E 7 5h04’57’’ 1h02’19’’ 24,59
172 1028 Cédric PRAT A 35 5h05’03’’ 1h02’25’’ 24,59
173 1575 Jean Pierre PEYROUS C 65 5h05’05’’ 1h02’27’’ 24,58
174 1245 Philippe LABESQUE FAURE D 25 5h05’10’’ 1h02’32’’ 24,58
175 1574 Jean RUFFIE D 26 5h05’27’’ 1h02’49’’ 24,55
176 1386 Marc LAPORTERIE D 27 5h05’33’’ 1h02’55’’ 24,55
177 1164 Frédéric PONTICO B 42 5h05’47’’ 1h03’09’’ 24,53
178 1311 Alain GUERINEAUD F 1 5h05’52’’ 1h03’14’’ 24,52
179 1342 Stéphane LE POUHAER C 66 5h06’46’’ 1h04’08’’ 24,45
180 1388 Patrick MASSAT D 28 5h06’56’’ 1h04’18’’ 24,44
181 1569 Matthias DURAND A 36 5h06’58’’ 1h04’20’’ 24,43
182 1054 Stéphane DARMAILLACQ C 67 5h07’43’’ 1h05’05’’ 24,37
183 1273 Jérôme MATTA B 43 5h07’47’’ 1h05’09’’ 24,37
184 1413 Christian VELEZ D 29 5h07’50’’ 1h05’12’’ 24,36
185 1066 Jean-Marie SIFFRE C 68 5h07’51’’ 1h05’13’’ 24,36
186 1399 Pablo MARTILORENA A 37 5h08’21’’ 1h05’43’’ 24,32
187 1177 Dominique FOUQUET D 30 5h08’58’’ 1h06’20’’ 24,27
188 1524 Patrick LAMANDE D 31 5h09’23’’ 1h06’45’’ 24,24
189 1502 Nicolas FEUILLARD B 44 5h09’33’’ 1h06’55’’ 24,23
190 1333 Patrick FOURMATGEAT D 32 5h09’37’’ 1h06’59’’ 24,22
191 1340 Jean-Luc TRONC D 33 5h09’40’’ 1h07’02’’ 24,22
192 1243 Eric PELLEFIGUE C 69 5h10’05’’ 1h07’27’’ 24,19
193 1573 Benoit GEYRE C 70 5h10’22’’ 1h07’44’’ 24,16
194 1334 Bernard FERNANDEZ D 34 5h10’38’’ 1h08’00’’ 24,14
195 1382 Philippe TRICHET D 35 5h10’52’’ 1h08’14’’ 24,13
196 1297 Robert JAMES E 8 5h11’24’’ 1h08’46’’ 24,08
197 1038 Cédric RATEAU B 45 5h12’00’’ 1h09’22’’ 24,04
198 1256 Franck BEAUCOUESTE B 46 5h12’32’’ 1h09’54’’ 24,00
199 1462 Alain MARTIAL E 9 5h12’45’’ 1h10’07’’ 23,98
200 1283 Bruno DUCOS D 36 5h12’51’’ 1h10’13’’ 23,97
201 1081 Francis GOUMARD D 37 5h13’11’’ 1h10’33’’ 23,95
202 1460 Franck TAUNAY C 71 5h13’26’’ 1h10’48’’ 23,93
203 1349 Mathias PUYDEBOIS C 72 5h13’47’’ 1h11’09’’ 23,90
204 1531 Stéphane LALANNE B 47 5h13’49’’ 1h11’11’’ 23,90
205 1246 Laurent THAIS C 73 5h13’57’’ 1h11’19’’ 23,89
206 1520 Pascal DEGAUQUE C 74 5h14’05’’ 1h11’27’’ 23,88
207 1103 Jean-Luc BOUSQUET C 75 5h14’26’’ 1h11’48’’ 23,85
208 1276 Eric BUSARDO C 76 ’’ ’’ ’’
209 1424 Juan PIFERRER RODRIGUEZ C 77 5h14’29’’ 1h11’51’’ 23,85
210 1578 Denis LOUPERE C 78 5h14’45’’ 1h12’07’’ 23,83
211 181 Ruben Salvador FONS BRINES B 48 5h15’28’’ 1h12’50’’ 23,77
212 1033 Pedro MARTINEZ C 79 5h15’40’’ 1h13’02’’ 23,76
213 1323 Thierry DUEYMES C 80 5h15’56’’ 1h13’18’’ 23,74
214 1408 Guy CIBAT D 38 5h16’13’’ 1h13’35’’ 23,72
215 1071 David DUCASSE B 49 5h16’55’’ 1h14’17’’ 23,67
216 1089 Philippe ANDRIEU C 81 5h17’11’’ 1h14’33’’ 23,65
217 1109 Jean-Paul VIDOTTO D 39 5h17’15’’ 1h14’37’’ 23,64
218 1242 Steven BARRIS C 82 5h17’18’’ 1h14’40’’ 23,64
219 1212 Luc CHENUS C 83 5h17’29’’ 1h14’51’’ 23,62
220 1325 Denis PAPON C 84 5h17’32’’ 1h14’54’’ 23,62
221 1048 Stéphane ARBOUIN C 85 5h17’43’’ 1h15’05’’ 23,61
222 1268 Enzo PETROLINI A 38 5h18’02’’ 1h15’24’’ 23,58
223 1402 Georges PESSEGO C 86 5h18’48’’ 1h16’10’’ 23,53
224 1470 Philippe PINET E 10 5h19’44’’ 1h17’06’’ 23,46
225 1391 Jean LOPEZ D 40 5h20’15’’ 1h17’37’’ 23,42
226 1206 Michel TOURNIER C 87 5h20’23’’ 1h17’45’’ 23,41
227 1427 Christophe CIEUTAT B 50 5h20’25’’ 1h17’47’’ 23,41
228 1510 Wilfrid MALLET A 39 5h21’21’’ 1h18’43’’ 23,34
229 1184 David EZEQUEL C 88 5h21’23’’ 1h18’45’’ 23,34
230 1020 Laurent CATALOGNE C 89 5h21’35’’ 1h18’57’’ 23,32
231 1308 Jean-Baptiste ALBERT C 90 5h21’41’’ 1h19’03’’ 23,31
232 1459 Didier SAINT GERMAIN D 41 5h22’01’’ 1h19’23’’ 23,29
233 1152 Xavier SAUX B 51 5h22’50’’ 1h20’12’’ 23,23
234 1156 Dominique LAURENT D 42 5h22’57’’ 1h20’19’’ 23,22
235 1118 Michel BERHOCOIRIGOIN C 91 5h23’01’’ 1h20’23’’ 23,22
236 1542 Joseph SOLABERRIETA D 43 5h23’26’’ 1h20’48’’ 23,19
237 1317 David MULLER B 52 5h23’55’’ 1h21’17’’ 23,15
238 1512 Rosemary DOS REMEDIOS W2 1 5h24’01’’ 1h21’23’’ 23,15
239 1286 Laurent COSTES D 44 5h24’24’’ 1h21’46’’ 23,12
240 1336 Arnaud FILLON B 53 5h24’42’’ 1h22’04’’ 23,10
241 1140 Guillaume VILLEGAS C 92 5h25’13’’ 1h22’35’’ 23,06
242 1446 Gaetan FAUCHER B 54 5h25’29’’ 1h22’51’’ 23,04
243 1125 Nicolas PRADOT A 40 5h25’40’’ 1h23’02’’ 23,03
244 1528 Thierry CULLET A 41 5h25’43’’ 1h23’05’’ 23,03
245 1356 François AUDHUY C 93 5h25’49’’ 1h23’11’’ 23,02
246 1482 Pascal TRESCAZES C 94 5h26’16’’ 1h23’38’’ 22,99
247 1497 Andrew BOND B 55 5h26’21’’ 1h23’43’’ 22,98
248 1167 Eric ANTONIAZZI C 95 5h26’29’’ 1h23’51’’ 22,97
249 1075 Jean-Louis HARRIBEY D 45 5h26’30’’ 1h23’52’’ 22,97
250 1371 Hervé DESCAT C 96 5h27’44’’ 1h25’06’’ 22,88
251 1519 Guy DEJEAN E 11 5h27’51’’ 1h25’13’’ 22,88
252 1027 Didier ICARD C 97 5h27’56’’ 1h25’18’’ 22,87
253 1320 Jean-Jacques CAMBOUNET D 46 5h28’28’’ 1h25’50’’ 22,83
254 1416 Stéphane TOURNOU B 56 5h28’39’’ 1h26’01’’ 22,82
255 1314 René PEHAU E 12 5h29’05’’ 1h26’27’’ 22,79
256 1275 Olivier CHAZALON C 98 5h29’43’’ 1h27’05’’ 22,75
257 1233 Patrick BORDENAVE C 99 5h29’54’’ 1h27’16’’ 22,73
258 1061 Fabrice ROUVEL C 100 5h30’02’’ 1h27’24’’ 22,72
259 1200 André-Yves HABATJOU E 13 5h30’40’’ 1h28’02’’ 22,68
260 1278 Michel DIMBARBE F 2 5h30’50’’ 1h28’12’’ 22,67
261 1258 Mikel GOMEZ BASTERRA C 101 5h31’45’’ 1h29’07’’ 22,61
262 1251 Karim AMAMOU H 2 5h31’53’’ 1h29’15’’ 22,60
263 1381 Christopher Jon DELOGU D 47 5h31’59’’ 1h29’21’’ 22,59
264 1370 Jean-Luc MICHONNET D 48 5h32’19’’ 1h29’41’’ 22,57
265 1352 Michel BARRA E 14 5h32’33’’ 1h29’55’’ 22,55
266 1467 Thierry GOLVET D 49 5h33’12’’ 1h30’34’’ 22,51
267 1211 José CHANTEUR C 102 5h33’25’’ 1h30’47’’ 22,49
268 1019 Ian SHARPE D 50 5h33’33’’ 1h30’55’’ 22,49
269 1525 Stephane DERAIL C 103 5h33’48’’ 1h31’10’’ 22,47
270 1199 Mickaël GUESDON B 57 5h34’16’’ 1h31’38’’ 22,44
271 1150 David CLAES B 58 5h34’25’’ 1h31’47’’ 22,43
272 1181 Michael LAGNEAU C 104 5h34’36’’ 1h31’58’’ 22,41
273 1015 Guillaume HILLEWAERE A 42 5h35’13’’ 1h32’35’’ 22,37
274 1523 Aimar GOIRIA B 59 5h35’41’’ 1h33’03’’ 22,34
275 1491 Lionel ARMAING A 43 5h35’52’’ 1h33’14’’ 22,33
276 1327 Laurent MARCHETTI C 105 5h35’54’’ 1h33’16’’ 22,33
277 1339 François DUBOS C 106 5h36’07’’ 1h33’29’’ 22,31
278 1080 José AINAGA E 15 5h36’21’’ 1h33’43’’ 22,30
279 1239 Francis DA SILVA C 107 5h36’40’’ 1h34’02’’ 22,28
280 1207 Laurent PASTRE C 108 5h36’52’’ 1h34’14’’ 22,26
281 1029 Christophe PASQUIER C 109 5h37’26’’ 1h34’48’’ 22,23
282 1281 Franck CHAPUIS C 110 5h37’32’’ 1h34’54’’ 22,22
283 1447 Christian PÈRE C 111 5h37’39’’ 1h35’01’’ 22,21
284 1564 Alain BAILLY C 112 5h37’46’’ 1h35’08’’ 22,20
285 1379 Patrice GARNIER C 113 5h37’51’’ 1h35’13’’ 22,20
286 1547 Jérôme DALESME C 114 5h38’16’’ 1h35’38’’ 22,17
287 1398 Marcel COCHEZ E 16 5h38’34’’ 1h35’56’’ 22,15
288 1046 José LARA-CARRASCO F 3 5h39’01’’ 1h36’23’’ 22,12
289 1394 Grégory VIALET A 44 5h39’03’’ 1h36’25’’ 22,12
290 1092 Mickaël DUMAS B 60 5h39’52’’ 1h37’14’’ 22,07
291 1133 Pascal PORTIER C 115 5h40’05’’ 1h37’27’’ 22,05
292 1423 Philippe CASTET C 116 5h40’36’’ 1h37’58’’ 22,02
293 1041 Eric LACCOURREGE C 117 5h40’45’’ 1h38’07’’ 22,01
294 1197 Patrick KENNETH C 118 5h40’49’’ 1h38’11’’ 22,01
295 1169 Patricia VIDAL W3 1 5h40’52’’ 1h38’14’’ 22,00
296 1095 Sébastien CHAINIER B 61 5h40’57’’ 1h38’19’’ 22,00
297 1546 Eric BONNEFILLE D 51 5h41’11’’ 1h38’33’’ 21,98
298 1183 Jean-Louis SANNIER E 17 5h41’17’’ 1h38’39’’ 21,98
299 1101 Mickaël GOURGEON B 62 5h41’18’’ 1h38’40’’ 21,97
300 701 Gilles BOURSE C 119 5h41’20’’ 1h38’42’’ 21,97
301 1142 Jean-Yves ORVEAU C 120 5h41’24’’ 1h38’46’’ 21,97
302 1098 Henri TERNON A 45 5h41’41’’ 1h39’03’’ 21,95
303 1455 Bernard LALANNE E 18 5h41’44’’ 1h39’06’’ 21,95
304 1002 Patrick DARRICAUD C 121 5h42’05’’ 1h39’27’’ 21,92
305 1500 Christophe JOSSELIN B 63 5h42’11’’ 1h39’33’’ 21,92
306 1452 Franck GUILLAUD C 122 5h42’21’’ 1h39’43’’ 21,91
307 1445 Damien CAZALA B 64 5h43’17’’ 1h40’39’’ 21,85
308 1170 Françoise ROLLAND W1 1 5h43’21’’ 1h40’43’’ 21,84
309 1171 Philippe HERVIO C 123 5h43’42’’ 1h41’04’’ 21,82
310 1004 Kévin ROUANET A 46 5h44’05’’ 1h41’27’’ 21,80
311 1506 Pascal LARRONDE B 65 5h44’26’’ 1h41’48’’ 21,77
312 1527 Rafa AGUILAR C 124 5h44’54’’ 1h42’16’’ 21,75
313 1099 Thierry GEYRE C 125 5h45’09’’ 1h42’31’’ 21,73
314 1533 Diego FERNANDEZ C 126 5h45’10’’ 1h42’32’’ 21,73
315 1498 Jean Marie LITZINGER D 52 5h45’56’’ 1h43’18’’ 21,68
316 1511 Martin COSTA LORENTE D 53 5h45’57’’ 1h43’19’’ 21,68
317 1389 Gérald VALANTIN E 19 5h46’03’’ 1h43’25’’ 21,67
318 1437 Gerard RESSIER F 4 5h46’37’’ 1h43’59’’ 21,64
319 1428 Christian BALSE D 54 5h46’43’’ 1h44’05’’ 21,63
320 1441 Luc PEREBOOMS C 127 5h47’23’’ 1h44’45’’ 21,59
321 1076 Pierre CHAUVELIERE F 5 5h47’32’’ 1h44’54’’ 21,58
322 1375 Joel SEMELIN D 55 5h48’04’’ 1h45’26’’ 21,55
323 1124 Didier DURRIEU C 128 5h48’06’’ 1h45’28’’ 21,55
324 1127 Javier ZUBIAUR ZARATE E 20 5h48’42’’ 1h46’04’’ 21,51
325 1157 Philippe LEROY D 56 5h49’02’’ 1h46’24’’ 21,49
326 1136 Christophe DELBERT C 129 5h49’07’’ 1h46’29’’ 21,48
327 1516 Daniel DUTURC D 57 5h49’50’’ 1h47’12’’ 21,44
328 1198 Colm BLOOMER C 130 5h49’57’’ 1h47’19’’ 21,43
329 1499 Patrice LACOUTURE D 58 5h50’32’’ 1h47’54’’ 21,40
330 1410 Jacques SAGE F 6 5h50’37’’ 1h47’59’’ 21,39
331 1415 Fabien BENAYS B 66 5h50’41’’ 1h48’03’’ 21,39
332 1209 Jacques ROUQUETTE F 7 5h51’00’’ 1h48’22’’ 21,37
333 1060 Jean-Michel VIGIER E 21 5h51’36’’ 1h48’58’’ 21,33
334 1173 Philippe NAULEAU D 59 5h51’49’’ 1h49’11’’ 21,32
335 1232 Didier BORDENAVE C 131 5h52’00’’ 1h49’22’’ 21,31
336 703 Jean Luc DODOGARAY B 67 5h52’02’’ 1h49’24’’ 21,30
337 1244 Pierre JACQUEMIN D 60 5h52’29’’ 1h49’51’’ 21,28
338 1271 Philippe VALETTE D 61 5h52’32’’ 1h49’54’’ 21,27
339 1158 Georges ABELLAN D 62 5h53’46’’ 1h51’08’’ 21,20
340 1466 Francois HADAMAN A 47 5h53’54’’ 1h51’16’’ 21,19
341 1329 Alain BASTOUL D 63 5h54’09’’ 1h51’31’’ 21,18
342 1195 Mark PICKFORD D 64 5h54’15’’ 1h51’37’’ 21,17
343 1551 Guy BAYLE C 132 5h54’51’’ 1h52’13’’ 21,14
344 1458 Nadine GONTHIER W2 2 5h54’52’’ 1h52’14’’ 21,13
345 1457 Cecile MARTIN W3 2 5h54’53’’ 1h52’15’’ 21,13
346 1344 Didier MARQUILLE D 65 5h55’24’’ 1h52’46’’ 21,10
347 1299 Patrick PASSEBOSC D 66 5h55’45’’ 1h53’07’’ 21,08
348 1119 Eusebio CASTANO C 133 5h56’02’’ 1h53’24’’ 21,07
349 1214 Michel DELAS F 8 5h56’17’’ 1h53’39’’ 21,05
350 1139 Sébastien LLUNEL B 68 5h56’36’’ 1h53’58’’ 21,03
351 1166 Fabrice BOUSQUET B 69 5h57’16’’ 1h54’38’’ 20,99
352 1421 Fernando MONEDERO D 67 5h57’22’’ 1h54’44’’ 20,99
353 1174 Yannis GOULARD A 48 5h57’58’’ 1h55’20’’ 20,95
354 304 Francisco HERRAEZ F 9 5h58’15’’ 1h55’37’’ 20,94
355 1189 Patrick LACOURREGE C 134 5h59’01’’ 1h56’23’’ 20,89
356 1444 Michel TARISSAN D 68 5h59’10’’ 1h56’32’’ 20,88
357 1517 Jean Noel AICARDI C 135 5h59’26’’ 1h56’48’’ 20,87
358 1433 Jacques LATRY E 22 5h59’42’’ 1h57’04’’ 20,85
359 1194 Michel HEULOT D 69 5h59’44’’ 1h57’06’’ 20,85
360 1490 Serge ROUSSEL D 70 5h59’51’’ 1h57’13’’ 20,84
361 1055 Joël CAPDEVIELLE B 70 6h00’53’’ 1h58’15’’ 20,78
362 1141 Eric DEBES D 71 6h01’02’’ 1h58’24’’ 20,77
363 1218 Philippe TELMON C 136 6h01’36’’ 1h58’58’’ 20,74
364 1007 Cyrille BERTRAND B 71 6h01’37’’ 1h58’59’’ 20,74
365 1358 Michel DASSIEU D 72 6h01’49’’ 1h59’11’’ 20,73
366 1420 Alain BIGEARD E 23 6h02’05’’ 1h59’27’’ 20,71
367 1178 Serge HURAUX C 137 6h03’13’’ 2h00’35’’ 20,65
368 284 Luis PINILLOS PINILLOS D 73 6h04’05’’ 2h01’27’’ 20,60
369 1176 Francisco Javier PINILLOS EZCURRA E 24 ’’ ’’ ’’
370 1393 Bruno LANGERON C 138 6h04’33’’ 2h01’55’’ 20,57
371 1073 Jean-Pierre PALVADEAU F 10 6h05’07’’ 2h02’29’’ 20,54
372 1056 Gerard VOS E 25 6h05’53’’ 2h03’15’’ 20,50
373 1096 Alain POULARD D 74 6h06’37’’ 2h03’59’’ 20,46
374 1049 Apolinar ESPONDA BERRIDI A 49 6h07’06’’ 2h04’28’’ 20,43
375 1322 Francis GRIMBERT E 26 6h07’42’’ 2h05’04’’ 20,40
376 1303 Raymond BOT D 75 6h09’01’’ 2h06’23’’ 20,32
377 1302 André YVORRA C 139 6h09’05’’ 2h06’27’’ 20,32
378 1304 Anthony MORENO B 72 ’’ ’’ ’’
379 1301 Jean-François GUIZARD C 140 6h09’06’’ 2h06’28’’ 20,32
380 1094 Bernard AGUILAR D 76 6h09’39’’ 2h07’01’’ 20,29
381 1131 Itziar MONTOYA GARCIA W2 3 6h09’50’’ 2h07’12’’ 20,28
382 1088 Jean-Paul GERLA D 77 6h09’54’’ 2h07’16’’ 20,28
383 1052 Pascal LUCET C 141 6h10’20’’ 2h07’42’’ 20,25
384 1514 Patrice UHALDE B 73 6h11’04’’ 2h08’26’’ 20,21
385 1123 Guillaume GAJAC B 74 6h12’14’’ 2h09’36’’ 20,15
386 1138 Alain JOUANNEAU D 78 6h12’36’’ 2h09’58’’ 20,13
387 1526 Jose Antonio ARENAS C 142 6h12’44’’ 2h10’06’’ 20,12
388 1247 Thierry LACOSTE C 143 6h12’49’’ 2h10’11’’ 20,12
389 1014 Stéphane LEPAGE B 75 6h13’07’’ 2h10’29’’ 20,10
390 1221 David VEGA AGUILAR D 79 6h13’54’’ 2h11’16’’ 20,06
391 1100 Fabrice SUIRE C 144 6h14’36’’ 2h11’58’’ 20,02
392 1345 Daniel MAUPOME B 76 6h14’51’’ 2h12’13’’ 20,01
393 1436 Christophe ESTIQUE C 145 6h15’21’’ 2h12’43’’ 19,98
394 1005 Jonathan BERTEAU B 77 6h16’11’’ 2h13’33’’ 19,94
395 1149 Christophe VERGNES C 146 6h16’33’’ 2h13’55’’ 19,92
396 1571 Jean Claude GIGOUT F 11 6h17’02’’ 2h14’24’’ 19,89
397 1481 Yves LESELLIER F 12 6h17’36’’ 2h14’58’’ 19,86
398 1039 Patrick KAUFFMANN C 147 6h17’50’’ 2h15’12’’ 19,85
399 1110 Stéphane CAYRAT B 78 6h17’54’’ 2h15’16’’ 19,85
400 1053 Joffry LIGTHART B 79 6h18’13’’ 2h15’35’’ 19,83
401 1567 Christian LAFAYE E 27 6h18’33’’ 2h15’55’’ 19,81
402 1425 Yves FOUCAUD F 13 6h20’06’’ 2h17’28’’ 19,73
403 1097 Bernard PEREZ E 28 6h20’11’’ 2h17’33’’ 19,73
404 1051 Olivier HAVERLAN C 148 6h20’39’’ 2h18’01’’ 19,70
405 1321 Jean-Claude NEDELEC D 80 6h20’50’’ 2h18’12’’ 19,69
406 1022 Damien GIRARDI C 149 6h21’04’’ 2h18’26’’ 19,68
407 1024 Gilles JOLY C 150 ’’ ’’ ’’
408 1078 Joëlle JOLIVALT W3 3 6h21’09’’ 2h18’31’’ 19,68
409 1077 Vincent BECK C 151 6h21’35’’ 2h18’57’’ 19,65
410 1147 Christiane BERRUECO W2 4 6h22’00’’ 2h19’22’’ 19,63
411 1285 Christian FLEMIN C 152 6h23’08’’ 2h20’30’’ 19,58
412 1326 Didier ROUGIER C 153 6h23’23’’ 2h20’45’’ 19,56
413 1360 Wim GANTOIS A 50 6h23’46’’ 2h21’08’’ 19,54
414 137 Wilbert SAVELKOULS B 80 6h23’54’’ 2h21’16’’ 19,54
415 1067 Michel PARADIS D 81 6h26’32’’ 2h23’54’’ 19,40
416 1364 Pascal BAYLE D 82 6h26’41’’ 2h24’03’’ 19,40
417 1483 Didier DUBOURDIEU C 154 6h27’01’’ 2h24’23’’ 19,38
418 1397 Didier LABAT D 83 6h27’10’’ 2h24’32’’ 19,37
419 1236 Carlos PEREZ ORTUNO B 81 6h27’23’’ 2h24’45’’ 19,36
420 1215 Christian LE TINIER D 84 6h28’00’’ 2h25’22’’ 19,33
421 1031 Jean Louis DULUC F 14 6h28’47’’ 2h26’09’’ 19,29
422 1363 Florence LAZAREVITCH W3 4 6h28’59’’ 2h26’21’’ 19,28
423 104 Martin Jan HURENKAMP B 82 6h29’50’’ 2h27’12’’ 19,24
424 1018 Yves BELAUD D 85 6h31’22’’ 2h28’44’’ 19,16
425 1025 Philippe ABELA C 155 6h31’43’’ 2h29’05’’ 19,15
426 1128 Fernando FERRERES D 86 6h31’57’’ 2h29’19’’ 19,14
427 1083 Jean-Claude THER F 15 6h31’59’’ 2h29’21’’ 19,13
428 1217 Gérald ROUX B 83 6h32’55’’ 2h30’17’’ 19,09
429 1248 Daniel NEGRIER E 29 6h33’01’’ 2h30’23’’ 19,08
430 1254 Kolaobika URIA ESCOLASTICO B 84 6h33’20’’ 2h30’42’’ 19,07
431 1070 Jacky GAILLARD C 156 6h34’03’’ 2h31’25’’ 19,03
432 1387 Régis VIAND B 85 6h34’18’’ 2h31’40’’ 19,02
433 1235 Sébastien PAGE B 86 6h34’44’’ 2h32’06’’ 19,00
434 1361 Jose Antonio ZULOAGA B 87 6h35’05’’ 2h32’27’’ 18,98
435 1260 Dimitri FOURCADE A 51 6h37’53’’ 2h35’15’’ 18,85
436 1026 Camille Allemagne E 30 6h38’22’’ 2h35’44’’ 18,83
437 1390 Patrick LE BORGNE C 157 6h38’53’’ 2h36’15’’ 18,80
438 1159 Franck CHOPLIN C 158 6h39’38’’ 2h37’00’’ 18,77
439 1203 Jose Luis URIA E 31 6h39’47’’ 2h37’09’’ 18,76
440 1223 Jose Luis MELENDEZ D 87 ’’ ’’ ’’
441 1453 Serge THOUY D 88 6h40’02’’ 2h37’24’’ 18,75
442 1180 Mylène FOSSAT W2 5 6h41’09’’ 2h38’31’’ 18,70
443 1228 Timothy MARKHAM C 159 6h42’19’’ 2h39’41’’ 18,64
444 1093 Joël LESCARBOURA D 89 6h43’36’’ 2h40’58’’ 18,58
445 1309 Serge VIDAL C 160 6h44’30’’ 2h41’52’’ 18,54
446 1011 Jean Bernard DUBROCA E 32 6h44’51’’ 2h42’13’’ 18,53
447 1130 Peio ENSUNZA ARRIEN B 88 6h44’54’’ 2h42’16’’ 18,52
448 1126 Juan Maria ARRIEN D 90 6h45’19’’ 2h42’41’’ 18,50
449 1227 Andrew MARKHAM C 161 6h46’15’’ 2h43’37’’ 18,46
450 1412 Christian AUSSET D 91 6h49’09’’ 2h46’31’’ 18,33
451 1202 Jean-Bernard LESCOS D 92 6h50’09’’ 2h47’31’’ 18,29
452 1036 Anthony GELSOMINO A 52 6h53’34’’ 2h50’56’’ 18,13
453 1105 Jean-Marie PICCOLO E 33 6h56’02’’ 2h53’24’’ 18,03
454 1409 Joel-Serge LAMOTHE C 162 6h58’49’’ 2h56’11’’ 17,91
455 1010 Philippe MASCARTE C 163 6h59’33’’ 2h56’55’’ 17,88
456 1187 Jacques DUBOIS F 16 7h00’33’’ 2h57’55’’ 17,83
457 1016 Raymond DUGUET F 17 7h01’17’’ 2h58’39’’ 17,80
458 1448 Jean ABASQ C 164 7h01’37’’ 2h58’59’’ 17,79
459 1106 Marcos RAMIREZ GIMENEZ B 89 7h02’34’’ 2h59’56’’ 17,75
460 1042 Hervé DESPLANTES B 90 7h03’09’’ 3h00’31’’ 17,72
461 1414 Christian BENAYS F 18 7h03’32’’ 3h00’54’’ 17,71
462 1376 Patrick MARTINEZ D 93 7h04’15’’ 3h01’37’’ 17,68
463 1216 Daniel GROMADA D 94 7h04’27’’ 3h01’49’’ 17,67
464 1182 Ramon GARCIA GOLFE D 95 7h05’00’’ 3h02’22’’ 17,65
465 1069 Laurence RONDIER W2 6 7h06’07’’ 3h03’29’’ 17,60
466 1107 Francisco HIDALGO BORONAT C 165 7h06’29’’ 3h03’51’’ 17,59
467 1300 Thierry LOUIT C 166 7h06’55’’ 3h04’17’’ 17,57
468 1057 Kay WEBB W3 5 7h07’01’’ 3h04’23’’ 17,56
469 1104 Jean-Paul PATIENT D 96 7h07’14’’ 3h04’36’’ 17,55
470 1082 Jose Miguel HERNANDEZ ANDREU C 167 7h09’42’’ 3h07’04’’ 17,45
471 1369 Jose Luis ROMANOS CINTO C 168 7h11’46’’ 3h09’08’’ 17,37
472 1030 Bernard DORIANT E 34 7h12’29’’ 3h09’51’’ 17,34
473 1086 Jorge PEYDRO JARQUE C 169 7h14’01’’ 3h11’23’’ 17,28
474 1480 Gerard ESNEE E 35 7h14’42’’ 3h12’04’’ 17,25
475 1479 Arnaud PEREZ C 170 7h14’44’’ 3h12’06’’ 17,25
476 1116 Laurent SOLAZ B 91 7h14’54’’ 3h12’16’’ 17,25
477 1384 Sébastien JOURDANE B 92 7h18’33’’ 3h15’55’’ 17,10
478 1012 Jean Claude CAILTEUX D 97 7h19’29’’ 3h16’51’’ 17,07
479 1059 Jean-Claude DEBERNARD F 19 7h19’39’’ 3h17’01’’ 17,06
480 1155 Sylvian ROTILIO E 36 7h22’35’’ 3h19’57’’ 16,95
481 1013 Marianne HOFFMANN W2 7 7h23’37’’ 3h20’59’’ 16,91
482 1430 Sylvie JUNCA LAPLACE W2 8 7h24’53’’ 3h22’15’’ 16,86
483 1035 David GELSOMINO B 93 7h26’27’’ 3h23’49’’ 16,80
484 1044 Jose Antonio REQUEJO COLLOTO D 98 7h28’52’’ 3h26’14’’ 16,71
485 1134 Rafael DIE MARTINEZ C 171 7h31’24’’ 3h28’46’’ 16,61
486 1373 Lionel MORIN E 37 7h31’58’’ 3h29’20’’ 16,59
487 1454 Jean Francis KLATOVSKY D 99 7h33’23’’ 3h30’45’’ 16,54
488 1091 Didier TRIVES D 100 7h33’24’’ 3h30’46’’ 16,54
489 1508 Pascal RENOU D 101 ’’ ’’ ’’
490 1008 Jean Pierre BOIS D 102 7h33’30’’ 3h30’52’’ 16,54

Na górę 









Na górę  
 Strefa prywatna   Prawa autorskie-Copyright: Ciśnijcie tu żeby przeczytać!