1º |
51 |
Oscar SEVILHA |
ESP |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
18:57:07 |
2º |
63 |
Gustavo VELOSO |
ESP |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
à 7" |
3º |
53 |
Edwar ORTIZ |
COL |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
à 1:38" |
4º |
55 |
Camilo CASTIBLANCO |
COL |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
02:31 |
5º |
1 |
Kleber RAMOS DA SILVA |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
02:45 |
6º |
103 |
João PEREIRA GASPAR |
BRA |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
02:48 |
7º |
62 |
Delio FERNANDEZ |
ESP |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
02:52 |
8º |
56 |
Edwin CARVAJAL |
COL |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
02:53 |
9º |
91 |
Ludovic TURPIN |
FRA |
VELO CLUB DE GRAND CASE (FRA) |
m.t. |
10º |
145 |
Willian CHIARELLO |
BRA |
SÂO LUCAS SAUDE/GIANT/UAC/AMERICANA (BRA) |
m.t. |
11º |
66 |
Mario COSTA |
POR |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
03:15 |
12º |
44 |
Gregory PANIZO |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
03:50 |
13º |
41 |
Magno DO PRADO NAZARET |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
04:11 |
14º |
52 |
Jaime CASTAÑEDA |
COL |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
04:34 |
15º |
15 |
Luigi MILETTA |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI/SELLE ITÁLIA (ITA) |
04:44 |
16º |
46 |
Alex CORRÊA DINIS |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
m.t. |
17º |
131 |
Mauricio MORANDI |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS (BRA) |
04:53 |
18º |
14 |
Cristiano MONGUZZI |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI/SELLE ITÁLIA (ITA) |
05:04 |
19º |
113 |
Antoelson DORNELLES |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAUDE /POWERADE /BOTAFOGO /RIBEIRÂO PRETO (BRA) |
05:23 |
20º |
61 |
Alejandro MARQUE |
ESP |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
05:24 |
21º |
65 |
Samuel CALDEIRA |
POR |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
05:45 |
22º |
121 |
Halysson FERREIRA |
BRA |
VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO (BRA) |
05:48 |
23º |
143 |
André PULINI |
BRA |
SÂO LUCAS SAUDE/GIANT/UAC/AMERICANA (BRA) |
05:57 |
24º |
3 |
Cleberson WEBER |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
06:01 |
25º |
84 |
Richard CARAPAZ |
ECU |
RPM ECUADOR TEAM (ECU) |
06:02 |
26º |
151 |
Adélio Paulo DA SILVA |
BRA |
FW ENGENHARIA/AMAZONAS BIKE/AÇO MIL (BRA) |
06:27 |
27º |
116 |
Gideoni MONTEIRO |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAUDE /POWERADE /BOTAFOGO /RIBEIRÂO PRETO (BRA) |
06:31 |
28º |
42 |
Roberto PINHEIRO |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
09:38 |
29º |
23 |
Andrea PERON |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA) |
10:02 |
30º |
85 |
Jorge MONTENEGRO |
ECU |
RPM ECUADOR TEAM (ECU) |
10:21 |
31º |
4 |
Murilo FERRAZ AFFONSO |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
10:46 |
32º |
112 |
Mauricio KNAPP |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAUDE /POWERADE /BOTAFOGO /RIBEIRÂO PRETO (BRA) |
11:02 |
33º |
6 |
Renato SEABRA |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
11:58 |
34º |
31 |
Meron AMANUEL |
ERI |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
12:09 |
35º |
36 |
Dawit HAILE |
ERI |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
12:23 |
36º |
11 |
Rafael ANDRIATO |
BRA |
VINI FANTINI/SELLE ITÁLIA (ITA) |
13:17 |
37º |
26 |
Maarten VERSHOOR |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA) |
13:27 |
38º |
45 |
Tiago FIORILLI |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
23:26 |
39º |
146 |
Alan MANIEZO |
BRA |
SÂO LUCAS SAUDE/GIANT/UAC/AMERICANA (BRA) |
23:54 |
40º |
161 |
André DE SOUZA ALMEIDA |
BRA |
BARUERI/PENKS/NEW MILLEN/VZAM/MAXXIS (BRA) |
24:26:00 |
41º |
101 |
Edgardo SIMON |
ARG |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
26:08:00 |
42º |
86 |
Pablo HIDALGO |
ECU |
RPM ECUADOR TEAM (ECU) |
26:41:00 |
43º |
54 |
Weimar ROLDAN |
COL |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
26:53:00 |
44º |
21 |
Fabio CALABRIA |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA) |
28:25:00 |
45º |
133 |
Tiego GASPAROTTO |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS (BRA) |
28:29:00 |
46º |
64 |
Luis FERNANDES |
POR |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
29:23:00 |
47º |
171 |
Fábio RIBEIRO |
BRA |
SUZANO/DSW AUTOMOTIVE/CICLOMANIA (BRA) |
30:55:00 |
48º |
96 |
Gregory BLONDIN |
FRA |
VELO CLUB DE GRAND CASE (FRA) |
34:29:00 |
49º |
111 |
Nilceu SANTOS |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAUDE /POWERADE /BOTAFOGO /RIBEIRÂO PRETO (BRA) |
34:50:00 |
50º |
132 |
Fabricio MORANDI |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS (BRA) |
37:32:00 |
51º |
32 |
Getachew ATSBHA |
ETH |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
37:33:00 |
52º |
153 |
Leonardo VIEIRA LIMA |
BRA |
FW ENGENHARIA/AMAZONAS BIKE/AÇO MIL (BRA) |
37:44:00 |
53º |
72 |
Julien GADAY |
ARG |
BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA (ARG) |
39:33:00 |
54º |
43 |
Flavio SANTOS |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
39:36:00 |
55º |
176 |
Sidnei DOS SANTOS |
BRA |
SUZANO/DSW AUTOMOTIVE/CICLOMANIA (BRA) |
40:36:00 |
56º |
73 |
Sebastian TOLOSA |
ARG |
BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA (ARG) |
40:56:00 |
57º |
2 |
Rodrigo DE MELO |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
41:06:00 |
58º |
93 |
Damien MARONI CHEVALIER |
FRA |
VELO CLUB DE GRAND CASE (FRA) |
41:10:00 |
59º |
35 |
Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA |
RWA |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
41:17:00 |
60º |
141 |
Raphael MANSINI SERPA |
BRA |
SÂO LUCAS SAUDE/GIANT/UAC/AMERICANA (BRA) |
41:21:00 |
61º |
24 |
Christopher WILLIAMS |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA) |
41:26:00 |
62º |
105 |
Eriberto RODRIGUES |
BRA |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
41:33:00 |
63º |
106 |
Edson PONCIANO |
BRA |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
43:29:00 |
64º |
33 |
Estifanos KEBDE |
ETH |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
45:04:00 |
65º |
144 |
Geraldo DA SILVA JR |
BRA |
SÂO LUCAS SAUDE/GIANT/UAC/AMERICANA (BRA) |
45:25:00 |
66º |
82 |
José RAGONESSI |
ECU |
RPM ECUADOR TEAM (ECU) |
m.t. |
67º |
25 |
Aaron PERRY |
NZL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA) |
45:36:00 |
68º |
83 |
Segundo NAVARRETE |
ECU |
RPM ECUADOR TEAM (ECU) |
m.t. |
69º |
115 |
Jeovane JUNIOR OLIVEIRA |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAUDE /POWERADE /BOTAFOGO /RIBEIRÂO PRETO (BRA) |
46:43:00 |
70º |
126 |
Rogério SILVA |
BRA |
VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO (BRA) |
46:44:00 |
71º |
76 |
Mauro AGOSTINI |
ARG |
BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA (ARG) |
47:41:00 |
72º |
102 |
Marcelo MOSER |
BRA |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
48:45:00 |
73º |
5 |
Cristian EGIDIO DA ROSA |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
53:05:00 |
74º |
165 |
Guilherme LIMA |
BRA |
BARUERI/PENKS/NEW MILLEN/VZAM/MAXXIS (BRA) |
53:06:00 |
75º |
135 |
Robson DIAS |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS (BRA) |
01:02:49 |
76º |
104 |
Jean MARCEL DA SILVA |
BRA |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
01:07:49 |
77º |
166 |
José JAILSON DINIZ |
BRA |
BARUERI/PENKS/NEW MILLEN/VZAM/MAXXIS (BRA) |
01:12:38 |