1º |
1 |
Oscar SEVILLA |
ESP |
EPM - UNE |
15:07:22 |
2º |
81 |
Gustavo VELOSO |
ESP |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA |
à 5" |
3º |
21 |
Kleber RAMOS DA SILVA |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST - SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:20 |
4º |
31 |
Gregolry PANIZO |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO - BOTTECCHIA |
01:24 |
5º |
32 |
Wilian CHIARELLO |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO - BOTTECCHIA |
01:36 |
6º |
34 |
Cleberson WEBER |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO - BOTTECCHIA |
02:12 |
7º |
54 |
Murilo AFFONSO |
BRA |
IRONAGE - COLNER |
02:41 |
8º |
82 |
Nuno RIBEIRO |
POR |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA |
02:54 |
9º |
24 |
Alex CORREIA DINIZ |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST - SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
m.t. |
10º |
3 |
Juan PABLO SUAREZ |
COL |
EPM - UNE |
m.t. |
11º |
41 |
Mauricio Morandi |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL - P M SANTOS |
m.t. |
12º |
106 |
Alan MANIEZZO |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE - AÇUCAR CARAVELAS - GOLD MEAT |
m.t. |
13º |
51 |
José RODRIGUES |
BRA |
IRONAGE - COLNER |
03:39 |
14º |
53 |
Walter TRILLINI |
ARG |
IRONAGE - COLNER |
04:05 |
15º |
2 |
Jaime CASTAÑEDA |
COL |
EPM - UNE |
04:41 |
16º |
104 |
Maurício KNAPP |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE - AÇUCAR CARAVELAS - GOLD MEAT |
m.t. |
17º |
85 |
Ricardo VILELA |
POR |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA |
m.t. |
18º |
5 |
Edwin CARVAJAL |
COL |
EPM - UNE |
m.t. |
19º |
22 |
Roberto PINHEIRO DA SILVA |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST - SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
07:01 |
20º |
112 |
Felipe MARQUES |
BRA |
EQUIPE UFF DE CICLISMO |
07:17 |
21º |
6 |
Weimar ROLDAN |
COL |
EPM - UNE |
07:39 |
22º |
83 |
Delio FERNANDEZ |
ESP |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA |
07:53 |
23º |
36 |
Alcides VIEIRA |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO - BOTTECCHIA |
08:51 |
24º |
95 |
Tom THILL |
LUX |
LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:33 |
25º |
16 |
Mirko TEDESCHI |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI |
11:20 |
26º |
13 |
Monsalve YONATHAN |
VEN |
NERI SOTTOLI |
11:46 |
27º |
64 |
Metkel EYOB* |
ERI |
WORD CYCLING CENTRE AFRICA’S TEAM |
13:13 |
28º |
11 |
Rafael ANDRIATO |
BRA |
NERI SOTTOLI |
15:00 |
29º |
56 |
Peterson NEVES* |
BRA |
IRONAGE - COLNER |
17:05 |
30º |
63 |
Tesfom OKUBAMARIAN |
ERI |
WORD CYCLING CENTRE AFRICA’S TEAM |
17:50 |
31º |
101 |
Antoelson SILVA |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE - AÇUCAR CARAVELAS - GOLD MEAT |
17:59 |
32º |
4 |
Robigzon OYOLA |
COL |
EPM - UNE |
20:31 |
33º |
25 |
Magno NAZARET |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST - SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
24:09:00 |
34º |
12 |
Giorgio CECCHINEL |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI |
24:11:00 |
35º |
52 |
Cristian CLAVERO |
ARG |
IRONAGE - COLNER |
25:57:00 |
36º |
92 |
Patrick OLESEN* |
DEN |
LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
30:18:00 |
37º |
61 |
Isiaka CISSE |
CIV |
WORD CYCLING CENTRE AFRICA’S TEAM |
34:01:00 |
38º |
121 |
Fabielle MOTA |
BRA |
ADF - BAUDUCCO - JKS - SIL |
34:14:00 |
39º |
26 |
Juan MARTINEZ |
COL |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST - SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
37:16:00 |
40º |
45 |
Robson DIAS |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL - P M SANTOS |
38:27:00 |
41º |
55 |
Edson PONCIANO |
BRA |
IRONAGE - COLNER |
38:45:00 |
42º |
84 |
Samuel CALDEIRA |
POR |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA |
40:16:00 |
43º |
35 |
Renato SANTOS |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO - BOTTECCHIA |
42:02:00 |
44º |
96 |
Joel ZANGERLE |
LUX |
LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
42:46:00 |
45º |
105 |
Michel GARCIA |
CUB |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE - AÇUCAR CARAVELAS - GOLD MEAT |
42:47:00 |
46º |
33 |
Tiago SILVA |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO - BOTTECCHIA |
42:50:00 |
47º |
93 |
Marco KÖNIG* |
GER |
LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
42:53:00 |
48º |
86 |
Helder OLIVEIRA |
POR |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA |
44:43:00 |
49º |
15 |
Giuseppe FONZI |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI |
45:19:00 |
50º |
14 |
Aurelio TOMAS |
VEN |
NERI SOTTOLI |
48:41:00 |
51º |
62 |
Richard LAIZER |
TAN |
WORD CYCLING CENTRE AFRICA’S TEAM |
50:54:00 |
52º |
65 |
Meron TESHOME* |
ERI |
WORD CYCLING CENTRE AFRICA`S TEAM |
51:44:00 |
53º |
126 |
Kleber BAHIA |
BRA |
ADF - BAUDUCCO - JKS - SIL |
53:55:00 |
54º |
76 |
Daniel WESTMATTELMANN |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA |
55:06:00 |
55º |
71 |
Julian BRAUN* |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA |
56:45:00 |
56º |
103 |
Rodrigo DO NASCIMENTO |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE - AÇUCAR CARAVELAS - GOLD MEAT |
57:22:00 |
57º |
113 |
Emerson SANTOS |
BRA |
EQUIPE UFF DE CICLISMO |
01:02:03 |
58º |
102 |
Jeovani OLIVEIRA |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE - AÇUCAR CARAVELAS - GOLD MEAT |
01:03:23 |
59º |
125 |
Diogo MIRANDA |
BRA |
ADF - BAUDUCCO - JKS - SIL |
01:07:28 |
60º |
123 |
Sidnei DOS SANTOS |
BRA |
ADF - BAUDUCCO - JKS - SIL |
01:07:39 |
61º |
46 |
Fabricio MORANDI |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL - P M SANTOS |
01:09:51 |
62º |
23 |
Pedro NICACIO |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST - SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:11:05 |
63º |
111 |
David SILVA |
BRA |
EQUIPE UFF DE CICLISMO |
01:12:09 |