---> ... Classements étape 7 : Kigali -> Kigali
Classement étape 7 - moy du 1er : 39,54 km/h
Cl | Dos | Nom Prénom | Nat | Equipe | Temps | Ecart |
1 |
34 |
* MRAOUNI Salaeddine |
MAR |
MAROC |
02h43’54’’ |
|
2 |
14 |
* NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco |
RWA |
RWANDA KARISIMBI |
02h43’54’’ |
|
3 |
94 |
DAWIT Haile |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02h43’54’’ |
|
4 |
24 |
MELAKE Berhane |
ERI |
AS.BE.CO CYCLING TEAM |
02h43’54’’ |
|
5 |
92 |
* AFEWERKI Elyas |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02h43’54’’ |
|
6 |
13 |
* NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
RWANDA KARISIMBI |
02h43’54’’ |
|
7 |
3 |
* MXENGE Thulasizwe |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
02h43’54’’ |
|
8 |
51 |
* BURU Temesgen |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
02h43’54’’ |
|
9 |
12 |
BIZIYAREMYE Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA KARISIMBI |
02h43’54’’ |
|
10 |
93 |
AMANUEL Million |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02h43’54’’ |
|
11 |
121 |
BOURLOT Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM HAUTE-SAVOIE |
02h43’54’’ |
|
12 |
22 |
* DEBRETSION Aron |
ERI |
AS.BE.CO CYCLING TEAM |
02h44’01’’ |
07’’ |
13 |
95 |
HABTE Solomon |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02h44’01’’ |
’’ |
14 |
25 |
* WELDERFIEL Yohannes |
ERI |
AS.BE.CO CYCLING TEAM |
02h44’01’’ |
’’ |
15 |
52 |
ATSBHA Getachew |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
02h44’04’’ |
10’’ |
16 |
15 |
* UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
RWANDA KARISIMBI |
02h44’09’’ |
15’’ |
17 |
53 |
* ABAY Hadgu |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
02h44’09’’ |
’’ |
18 |
23 |
* TESFATSION Mehari |
ERI |
AS.BE.CO CYCLING TEAM |
02h44’17’’ |
23’’ |
19 |
35 |
SABER Lahcen |
MAR |
MAROC |
02h44’17’’ |
’’ |
20 |
41 |
BOURGEOIS Guillaume |
SUI |
TEAM MEUBLES DECARTE |
02h44’20’’ |
26’’ |
21 |
4 |
* NEL Dirk |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
02h44’38’’ |
44’’ |
22 |
115 |
* UWIZEYIMANA Jean-Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA MUHABURA |
02h45’20’’ |
01’26’’ |
23 |
111 |
BYUKUSENGE Nathan |
RWA |
RWANDA MUHABURA |
02h45’20’’ |
’’ |
24 |
61 |
RUHUMURIZA Abraham |
RWA |
RWANDAAKAGERA |
02h45’20’’ |
’’ |
25 |
63 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
RWANDAAKAGERA |
02h45’55’’ |
02’01’’ |
26 |
65 |
HATEGEKA Gasore |
RWA |
RWANDAAKAGERA |
02h53’56’’ |
10’02’’ |
27 |
131 |
* UKWIGOMBA Didace |
BDI |
BURUNDI |
03h00’03’’ |
16’09’’ |
28 |
64 |
* HAKUZIMANA Camera |
RWA |
RWANDAAKAGERA |
03h00’35’’ |
16’41’’ |
29 |
11 |
HADI Janvier |
RWA |
RWANDA KARISIMBI |
03h00’35’’ |
’’ |
30 |
62 |
BINTUNIMANA Emile |
RWA |
RWANDAAKAGERA |
03h00’35’’ |
’’ |
31 |
103 |
KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
SNH VELO CLUB |
03h00’52’’ |
16’58’’ |
32 |
55 |
* GEBREMARIAM Fiseha |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
03h00’53’’ |
16’59’’ |
33 |
32 |
ER-RAFAI Mohamed Amine |
MAR |
MAROC |
03h01’58’’ |
18’04’’ |
34 |
114 |
* MUPENZI Aime |
RWA |
RWANDA MUHABURA |
03h01’58’’ |
’’ |
35 |
113 |
* KAREGEYA JEREMIE |
RWA |
RWANDA MUHABURA |
03h02’02’’ |
18’08’’ |
36 |
71 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP |
03h02’26’’ |
18’32’’ |
37 |
72 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP |
03h04’25’’ |
20’31’’ |
38 |
2 |
JEFFERRIES Peter-Lee |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
03h04’25’’ |
’’ |
39 |
112 |
* KARASIRA Theoneste |
RWA |
RWANDA MUHABURA |
03h04’25’’ |
’’ |
40 |
44 |
* TERRETTAZ Thomas |
SUI |
TEAM MEUBLES DECARTE |
03h04’25’’ |
’’ |
41 |
74 |
HANTZSCH Elmar |
GER |
BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP |
03h07’02’’ |
23’08’’ |
42 |
122 |
DUMONT Cédric |
FRA |
TEAM HAUTE-SAVOIE |
03h07’02’’ |
’’ |
43 |
124 |
VEYRAT CHARVILLON Emmanuel |
FRA |
TEAM HAUTE-SAVOIE |
03h07’02’’ |
’’ |
44 |
73 |
* CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP |
03h08’34’’ |
24’40’’ |
45 |
132 |
CIZA Obedi |
BDI |
BURUNDI |
03h08’46’’ |
24’52’’ |
46 |
104 |
LONTSI Yannick |
CMR |
SNH VELO CLUB |
03h18’46’’ |
34’52’’ |
47 |
135 |
NKURIRAGENDA Ismail |
BDI |
BURUNDI |
03h19’58’’ |
36’04’’ |
Abandons ...
Dos | Nom Prénom | Nat | Equipe |
33 |
HIDA Abdellah |
MAR |
MAROC |
105 |
MBA Hervé Raoul |
CMR |
SNH VELO CLUB |
Voir suite -art
|