Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 page précédente
 Envoyer à un ami
 Pour imprimer
 ---> L’Auscitaine 2015 : résultats du 118 km

ClasDos..Prénom NomCtC.c.Temps.....Ecart.Moy...
1 1001 Benjamin PERUSIN Z 1 3h17’43’’ 36,42
2 1161 Max MASSAT Z 2 3h18’02’’ 00’19’’ 36,36
3 1140 Sébastien PILLON Z 3 3h19’38’’ 01’55’’ 36,07
4 1007 Mickael/Damien DHINNIN/DEBEAUPUITS H 1 3h21’26’’ 03’43’’ 35,74
5 1002 Romain MATHEOU A 1 3h21’27’’ 03’44’’ 35,74
6 1159 Sébastien DAUNE Z 4 3h23’19’’ 05’36’’ 35,41
7 1154 Thierry CULLET A 2 3h23’42’’ 05’59’’ 35,35
8 1150 Thomas COUTURET A 3 3h23’43’’ 06’00’’ 35,34
9 1107 Dominique BALITRAND C 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
10 1084 Mathieu RICAUD A 4 3h23’45’’ 06’02’’ 35,34
11 1035 Dominique AZAM D 1 3h23’46’’ 06’03’’ 35,33
12 1114 Sylvain THERON B 1 3h23’49’’ 06’06’’ 35,33
13 1015 Jean Luc BONNET C 2 ’’ ’’ ’’
14 1149 Nicoals CAUBET B 2 3h23’50’’ 06’07’’ 35,32
15 1103 Jérôme SAVE B 3 ’’ ’’ ’’
16 1106 Mickaël DEOBARRO B 4 3h23’51’’ 06’08’’ 35,32
17 1029 Vincent NICOMETTE C 3 3h23’52’’ 06’09’’ 35,32
18 1086 Guillaume GARCIA B 5 ’’ ’’ ’’
19 1083 Fabien DECAMPS A 5 3h23’53’’ 06’10’’ 35,31
20 1048 Ludovic GANZA B 6 3h23’55’’ 06’12’’ 35,31
21 1132 Gilles ESPOUY D 2 3h23’57’’ 06’14’’ 35,3
22 1076 Ribin SLOSSER B 7 3h23’58’’ 06’15’’ 35,3
23 1105 Gilles MASSE B 8 3h24’01’’ 06’18’’ 35,29
24 1068 Adrien DONNET A 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
25 1058 Emmanuel CIBAT Z 5 3h24’02’’ 06’19’’ 35,29
26 1148 Christophe CLERMONT B 9 ’’ ’’ ’’
27 1119 Vincent BARRERE B 10 3h24’03’’ 06’20’’ 35,29
28 1144 Thomas MONDON B 11 ’’ ’’ ’’
29 1046 Thierry DARNAU D 3 3h24’04’’ 06’21’’ 35,28
30 1021 Yvan HOLECEX C 4 3h24’08’’ 06’25’’ 35,27
31 1096 Sébastien CHAPELET C 5 3h24’10’’ 06’27’’ 35,27
32 1141 Franck BRUGUIERE B 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
33 1071 Peter VAN WIJGERDEN C 6 3h24’12’’ 06’29’’ 35,26
34 1062 Aymeric DUGAST Z 6 ’’ ’’ ’’
35 1102 Bertrand FOURIE C 7 3h24’14’’ 06’31’’ 35,25
36 1133 Frédéric COMBALIE A 7 3h24’16’’ 06’33’’ 35,25
37 1065 Cédric BEAUNE B 13 3h24’18’’ 06’35’’ 35,24
38 1019 Jéeome PEYRE C 8 3h25’14’’ 07’31’’ 35,08
39 1055 Colin THOMAS A 8 3h25’17’’ 07’34’’ 35,07
40 1025 Denis LAUJOL B 14 ’’ ’’ ’’
41 1034 Jean-François CHABAUD D 4 3h25’20’’ 07’37’’ 35,06
42 1123 Thierry SENGES C 9 3h25’24’’ 07’41’’ 35,05
43 1005 Jérôme BOUCHOT B 15 3h25’32’’ 07’49’’ 35,03
44 1128 Patrick LABORDE C 10 3h26’47’’ 09’04’’ 34,82
45 1136 Stéphane LE TOLLEC D 5 3h26’49’’ 09’06’’ 34,81
46 1060 Cédric TREVISAN C 11 3h26’51’’ 09’08’’ 34,81
47 1087 Frédéric MARTY B 16 3h27’00’’ 09’17’’ 34,78
48 1147 Daniel MANSE C 12 3h27’04’’ 09’21’’ 34,77
49 1095 Jérôme GUELIN A 9 3h29’12’’ 11’29’’ 34,42
50 1056 Jacky THOMAS D 6 3h29’25’’ 11’42’’ 34,38
51 1135 Julien CHAUVEAU B 17 3h29’37’’ 11’54’’ 34,35
52 1040 Cyrille LE POETVIN C 13 3h29’48’’ 12’05’’ 34,32
53 1004 Yannick MONTEGUT C 14 3h30’44’’ 13’01’’ 34,17
54 1152 Jean Pascal GUINAUD B 18 3h32’57’’ 15’14’’ 33,81
55 1108 Thierry ROUGIER C 15 3h32’58’’ 15’15’’ 33,81
56 1157 Hubert TISSOT D 7 3h34’54’’ 17’11’’ 33,5
57 1024 Mickael DUMAS B 19 3h37’40’’ 19’57’’ 33,08
58 1116 Xavier PENOT C 16 3h37’42’’ 19’59’’ 33,07
59 1078 Dann HOLDRINET B 20 ’’ ’’ ’’
60 1085 Sébastien BEGUE C 17 3h37’48’’ 20’05’’ 33,06
61 1125 Fabien DANIS A 10 3h37’51’’ 20’08’’ 33,05
62 1026 Nicolas MANET C 18 3h37’54’’ 20’11’’ 33,04
63 1089 Pascal CAUMONT D 8 3h37’58’’ 20’15’’ 33,03
64 1142 Michel DUTOUR C 19 3h37’59’’ 20’16’’ 33,03
65 1018 Pascal BERAUD D 9 3h38’02’’ 20’19’’ 33,02
66 1117 Didier DE BILBAO C 20 3h38’03’’ 20’20’’ 33,02
67 1158 Jean Marc BERION D 10 3h38’04’’ 20’21’’ 33,02
68 1074 Christian VAN DOORN B 21 3h38’10’’ 20’27’’ 33
69 1153 Alain CULLET D 11 3h38’13’’ 20’30’’ 32,99
70 1137 Alain GAFFARD E 1 3h38’16’’ 20’33’’ 32,99
71 1104 Alexis VERFAILLE B 22 3h38’29’’ 20’46’’ 32,95
72 1112 Philippe TORRES D 12 3h38’33’’ 20’50’’ 32,94
73 1063 Alexis VAILLANT B 23 3h39’01’’ 21’18’’ 32,87
74 1124 Pierre BEGUIER D 13 3h40’01’’ 22’18’’ 32,72
75 1052 Sébastien CHAINIER B 24 3h40’08’’ 22’25’’ 32,71
76 1146 Marc LE BOT D 14 ’’ ’’ ’’
77 1080 Franck MIEYAN C 21 3h40’10’’ 22’27’’ 32,7
78 1059 Laurent BOUCHER C 22 3h40’41’’ 22’58’’ 32,63
79 1044 Philippe CLEMENT D 15 3h40’42’’ 22’59’’ 32,62
80 1090 Jean TORTIGUE F 1 3h40’45’’ 23’02’’ 32,62
81 1109 Frédéric SABATIE C 23 3h40’57’’ 23’14’’ 32,59
82 1120 Bernard CAZAUX C 24 3h41’09’’ 23’26’’ 32,56
83 1143 Javques ZALDUENDO C 25 ’’ ’’ ’’
84 1156 Alain LASSUS C 26 3h41’32’’ 23’49’’ 32,5
85 1100 Alexandre CARLIER B 25 3h42’17’’ 24’34’’ 32,39
86 1006 Roger DUMAS F 2 3h42’30’’ 24’47’’ 32,36
87 1160 Stéphane GAY C 27 3h42’40’’ 24’57’’ 32,34
88 1041 Didier LARROSE C 28 3h43’06’’ 25’23’’ 32,27
89 1047 Cédric PRAT A 11 3h44’52’’ 27’09’’ 32,02
90 1097 Chrstophe SIMON C 29 3h44’57’’ 27’14’’ 32,01
91 1051 Jérôme CASSAGNEAU C 30 3h45’05’’ 27’22’’ 31,99
92 1127 Thierry RAGOT D 16 3h45’32’’ 27’49’’ 31,92
93 1072 Benjamin DUCASSE A 12 ’’ ’’ ’’
94 1003 Laurent SCATTOLON C 31 3h46’17’’ 28’34’’ 31,82
95 1126 Cédric SAGANSAC C 32 3h48’47’’ 31’04’’ 31,47
96 1101 Didier SISTENICH D 17 3h48’52’’ 31’09’’ 31,46
97 1079 Henricus VRANKEN D 18 3h49’31’’ 31’48’’ 31,37
98 1064 Yvan DUROUSSEAU C 33 3h50’35’’ 32’52’’ 31,23
99 1121 Christian BEAUCOUESTE C 34 3h50’39’’ 32’56’’ 31,22
100 1088 Jean Charles WANTZ F 3 3h50’40’’ 32’57’’ 31,21
101 1099 Stéphane QUILICO C 35 3h50’45’’ 33’02’’ 31,2
102 1075 Erik VULDORS D 19 3h50’54’’ 33’11’’ 31,18
103 1145 Julien FIACRE C 36 3h52’02’’ 34’19’’ 31,03
104 1049 Nicolas FIACRE C 37 3h52’03’’ 34’20’’ 31,03
105 1010 Dominique BERLAND D 20 3h52’19’’ 34’36’’ 30,99
106 1151 Florent BOITEUX C 38 3h55’51’’ 38’08’’ 30,53
107 1023 Pierre SACAREAU D 21 3h56’10’’ 38’27’’ 30,49
108 1115 Sébastien SARTORE C 39 3h57’09’’ 39’26’’ 30,36
109 1094 Eric LOPEZ D 22 3h57’20’’ 39’37’’ 30,34
110 1033 Jean DARRIEUX E 2 3h57’30’’ 39’47’’ 30,32
111 1037 Philippe DESVAUX D 23 3h57’40’’ 39’57’’ 30,29
112 1045 Roland ESCRIBE D 24 3h57’44’’ 40’01’’ 30,29
113 1020 Thierry RENAULT D 25 3h57’48’’ 40’05’’ 30,28
114 1066 Guy POMMIER D 26 3h57’50’’ 40’07’’ 30,27
115 1042 Yves PEREMANS C 40 3h59’02’’ 41’19’’ 30,12
116 1164 Pascal NONIS H 2 4h00’21’’ 42’38’’ 29,96
117 1113 Pierre GOUZENES D 27 4h03’45’’ 46’02’’ 29,54
118 1057 Sylvain CAYROU C 41 4h03’50’’ 46’07’’ 29,53
119 1067 Jean Marc PALOSSE C 42 4h04’46’’ 47’03’’ 29,42
120 1163 Olivier PASQUIO D 28 4h05’27’’ 47’44’’ 29,33
121 1053 Philippe BIRMES D 29 4h05’59’’ 48’16’’ 29,27
122 1013 Marcel GARRIGUE C 43 4h08’32’’ 50’49’’ 28,97
123 1028 Jacques SACCHET F 4 4h09’20’’ 51’37’’ 28,88
124 1077 Léon VAN MAURIK B 26 4h10’45’’ 53’02’’ 28,71
125 1131 Christophe CIEUTAT B 27 4h12’15’’ 54’32’’ 28,54
126 1110 Junlien LABBE B 28 4h12’18’’ 54’35’’ 28,54
127 1009 José LARA CARRASCO F 5 4h12’37’’ 54’54’’ 28,5
128 1032 Alain.Joseph BORDE F 6 4h17’14’’ 59’31’’ 27,99
129 1038 Camille MOURIN E 3 4h17’28’’ 59’45’’ 27,96
130 1017 Jacques LESNIER E 4 4h17’54’’ 1h00’11’’ 27,92
131 1061 Olivier TORREGROSA B 29 4h21’14’’ 1h03’31’’ 27,56
132 1082 Patrice THUBERT D 30 4h24’41’’ 1h06’58’’ 27,2
133 1091 François AUDHUY C 44 4h26’20’’ 1h08’37’’ 27,03
134 1036 Patrice BOER C 45 4h26’21’’ 1h08’38’’ 27,03
135 1054 Damien BARATGIN B 30 4h26’42’’ 1h08’59’’ 27
136 1016 Jean Michel BRUNETEAU E 5 4h26’44’’ 1h09’01’’ 26,99
137 1012 Dominique DELIS D 31 4h26’52’’ 1h09’09’’ 26,98
138 1093 Thierry HERMET C 46 4h29’21’’ 1h11’38’’ 26,73
139 1039 François GRANET D 32 4h30’43’’ 1h13’00’’ 26,6
140 1129 Philippe DERRIER F 7 4h33’29’’ 1h15’46’’ 26,33
141 1111 Fernando MONEDERO D 33 4h33’42’’ 1h15’59’’ 26,31
142 1081 Mickaël GOURGEON B 31 4h33’50’’ 1h16’07’’ 26,29
143 1011 Fabien GUILMARD B 32 4h39’09’’ 1h21’26’’ 25,79
144 1118 Laurent MARTY C 47 4h40’16’’ 1h22’33’’ 25,69

Haut 









Haut  
 Espace privé   Droits d’auteur-Copyright: Cliquez ici pour lire !