Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 page précédente
 Envoyer à un ami
 Pour imprimer
 ---> L’Auscitaine 2015 : résultats du 82 km

ClasDos..Prénom NomCtC.c.Temps.....Ecart.Moy...
1 30 Benjamin LAFLEUR A 1 2h27’20’’ 36,65
2 52 Jurgen VAN DER AARSSEN A 2 2h27’23’’ 00’03’’ 36,64
3 98 Damien ECHEVERRIA B 1 2h27’28’’ 00’08’’ 36,62
4 3 Serge PERIN E 1 2h27’35’’ 00’15’’ 36,59
5 19 Julien BONNIN A 3 2h27’44’’ 00’24’’ 36,55
6 91 Henrick SOBINSKI D 1 2h27’48’’ 00’28’’ 36,54
7 1162 Matthieu LE TELLER B 2 2h27’50’’ 00’30’’ 36,53
8 16 Vincent TROCELLIER B 3 2h28’27’’ 01’07’’ 36,38
9 88 David SIMO C 1 2h28’28’’ 01’08’’ 36,37
10 83 Jean-Jacques FAVEREAU E 2 2h28’37’’ 01’17’’ 36,34
11 62 Laurent AIROLDI C 2 2h28’46’’ 01’26’’ 36,3
12 79 Stéphane AUREGLIA C 3 2h29’52’’ 02’32’’ 36,03
13 66 Pascal LESSMANN D 2 2h30’02’’ 02’42’’ 35,99
14 9 Gérard GERMANIER H 1 2h32’15’’ 04’55’’ 35,47
15 18 Yannick MARTIN A 4 2h32’16’’ 04’56’’ 35,46
16 107 Pierre DECAMPS A 5 2h32’17’’ 04’57’’ 35,46
17 65 Vincent LIPIN D 3 2h32’18’’ 04’58’’ 35,46
18 101 Franck MALICHIER C 4 2h32’19’’ 04’59’’ 35,45
19 35 Christian SIE D 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
20 40 Julien BIDAN A 6 2h32’22’’ 05’02’’ 35,44
21 100 Stéphane CARMOUZE D 5 2h32’23’’ 05’03’’ 35,44
22 33 Marion AZAM W1 1 ’’ ’’ ’’
23 81 Maxence JACQUEMIN A 7 2h32’25’’ 05’05’’ 35,43
24 25 Stéphane MAS B 4 2h32’26’’ 05’06’’ 35,43
25 68 Joel D’ANDREA D 6 2h32’28’’ 05’08’’ 35,42
26 77 Joel FINOS E 3 2h32’29’’ 05’09’’ 35,41
27 5 Bruno BILGER C 5 2h32’33’’ 05’13’’ 35,4
28 2 Romain BARBELANNE A 8 2h32’37’’ 05’17’’ 35,38
29 1 Nicolas GENY A 9 2h32’38’’ 05’18’’ 35,38
30 76 Dominique DELBOS D 7 2h32’49’’ 05’29’’ 35,34
31 111 Jonathan SOUMOULOU B 5 2h32’54’’ 05’34’’ 35,32
32 59 Patrick SALESSES D 8 2h33’05’’ 05’45’’ 35,27
33 1073 Hans VAN OIJEN E 4 ’’ ’’ ’’
34 82 Joel SOURBARDERE C 6 2h33’08’’ 05’48’’ 35,26
35 99 Cyril LASSERRE A 10 2h33’15’’ 05’55’’ 35,24
36 89 Sébastien ODORICO C 7 2h33’24’’ 06’04’’ 35,2
37 106 Xavier TALENTON A 11 2h33’38’’ 06’18’’ 35,15
38 54 Françis BROUSSET E 5 2h36’03’’ 08’43’’ 34,6
39 109 Mathias CERVANTES A 12 2h36’15’’ 08’55’’ 34,56
40 103 Eric CHAUVINEAU C 8 2h36’22’’ 09’02’’ 34,53
41 75 Olivier LEPAIN C 9 2h40’42’’ 13’22’’ 33,6
42 51 Benoit RENAUD C 10 2h41’08’’ 13’48’’ 33,51
43 95 Jean Bertrand LOUBET B 6 2h41’54’’ 14’34’’ 33,35
44 23 Frédéric CALASTRENC B 7 2h42’03’’ 14’43’’ 33,32
45 74 Patrick LAMANDE E 6 2h42’08’’ 14’48’’ 33,31
46 42 Didier PARMENTIER D 9 2h42’12’’ 14’52’’ 33,29
47 12 Frédéric SABATHIER C 11 2h42’14’’ 14’54’’ 33,29
48 84 Marc GROSSET B 8 2h42’15’’ 14’55’’ 33,28
49 39 Sean MADDEN C 12 2h42’18’’ 14’58’’ 33,27
50 93 Patrick MASSAGLIA D 10 2h42’23’’ 15’03’’ 33,25
51 6 Christophe DESPAX C 13 2h42’25’’ 15’05’’ 33,25
52 55 Christophe CHAMPIE C 14 2h42’31’’ 15’11’’ 33,23
53 87 Rémy ANDRADA D 11 2h42’40’’ 15’20’’ 33,2
54 102 Timothy HAWORTH STAINES A 13 2h43’08’’ 15’48’’ 33,1
55 72 Christophe DIEU C 15 2h43’32’’ 16’12’’ 33,02
56 21 Christophe CARION B 9 2h44’57’’ 17’37’’ 32,74
57 26 Laurent TAILLIEZ D 12 2h45’05’’ 17’45’’ 32,71
58 50 Eric PELLEFIGUE C 16 2h46’19’’ 18’59’’ 32,47
59 48 Clément TISSIDRE A 14 2h46’20’’ 19’00’’ 32,46
60 71 Cédric FIRNIN A 15 2h47’16’’ 19’56’’ 32,28
61 53 Hervé JUCHTZER E 7 2h49’03’’ 21’43’’ 31,94
62 22 Jean Luc FALBY C 17 2h49’04’’ 21’44’’ 31,94
63 105 Yannick NICOLLE C 18 2h49’17’’ 21’57’’ 31,9
64 36 Sophie SOUSQUIERES W1 2 2h50’21’’ 23’01’’ 31,7
65 37 Pascal MOLES C 19 2h50’23’’ 23’03’’ 31,69
66 80 François DE OLIVEIRA C 20 2h50’24’’ 23’04’’ 31,69
67 90 Guillaume ANTRAYGUES A 16 2h50’42’’ 23’22’’ 31,63
68 24 Jean DURIGON E 8 2h52’50’’ 25’30’’ 31,24
69 97 Emmanuel GOUPILLOT B 10 2h54’03’’ 26’43’’ 31,03
70 45 Jean Luc BRUNET D 13 2h54’05’’ 26’45’’ 31,02
71 38 Jean Marc LESCURE C 21 2h54’22’’ 27’02’’ 30,97
72 29 Dominique BUFFET D 14 2h54’27’’ 27’07’’ 30,95
73 85 Michel HEULOT D 15 2h54’34’’ 27’14’’ 30,93
74 43 Dimitri FOURCADE A 17 2h54’43’’ 27’23’’ 30,91
75 46 Pierre REY F 1 2h55’56’’ 28’36’’ 30,69
76 20 Jean Yves TRICHAN D 16 2h56’40’’ 29’20’’ 30,57
77 63 Valérie CHAVANT W3 1 2h57’10’’ 29’50’’ 30,48
78 64 Christophe EPPINGER D 17 ’’ ’’ ’’
79 92 Jean-Paul HUMBERT D 18 2h57’42’’ 30’22’’ 30,39
80 4 Christophe LAMBERTS C 22 2h58’06’’ 30’46’’ 30,32
81 13 Didier CHAREYRON C 23 3h03’11’’ 35’51’’ 29,48
82 69 Pierre CHAUVELIERE F 2 3h03’22’’ 36’02’’ 29,45
83 28 Fabio MASOTTI A 18 3h03’23’’ 36’03’’ 29,45
84 14 Michel DELAS F 3 3h03’33’’ 36’13’’ 29,42
85 70 Eric GUELIN D 19 3h03’50’’ 36’30’’ 29,37
86 94 Olivier DIAZ C 24 3h06’13’’ 38’53’’ 29
87 17 Jean Claude FOUCAULT F 4 3h09’17’’ 41’57’’ 28,53
88 31 Julien SEVAULT B 11 3h09’48’’ 42’28’’ 28,45
89 58 Jean-Claude SECHET D 20 3h10’08’’ 42’48’’ 28,4
90 56 Julien NEUMANN A 19 3h10’39’’ 43’19’’ 28,32
91 7 André BERNARDINI F 5 3h11’00’’ 43’40’’ 28,27
92 86 Celine MONS W1 3 3h11’01’’ 43’41’’ 28,27
93 10 Rudy COUILLEZ B 12 3h11’04’’ 43’44’’ 28,26
94 47 Pascal LEBON C 25 3h11’19’’ 43’59’’ 28,23
95 96 Pascal LOUPSENS A 20 3h12’49’’ 45’29’’ 28,01
96 32 Jean Jacques COT C 26 3h15’28’’ 48’08’’ 27,63
97 34 Laurent BARBERTEGUY C 27 3h18’09’’ 50’49’’ 27,25
98 27 Patrick BES D 21 3h22’34’’ 55’14’’ 26,66
99 15 Frédéric MAS D 22 ’’ ’’ ’’
100 57 Jérome SABAUT A 21 3h23’24’’ 56’04’’ 26,55
101 61 Maximilien GUEROUT B 13 3h25’59’’ 58’39’’ 26,22
102 110 Patrick INIGO D 23 3h27’00’’ 59’40’’ 26,09
103 41 Pierre BIDAN D 24 3h28’50’’ 1h01’30’’ 25,86
104 108 Philippe DENGHI D 25 3h29’54’’ 1h02’34’’ 25,73
105 8 Gérard BONGIOVANNI E 9 3h31’21’’ 1h04’01’’ 25,55
106 60 Emmanuel MICHELET B 14 3h36’22’’ 1h09’02’’ 24,96
107 73 Carlos MEDAN D 26 3h50’42’’ 1h23’22’’ 23,41

Haut 









Haut  
 Espace privé   Droits d’auteur-Copyright: Cliquez ici pour lire !