Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 page précédente
 Envoyer à un ami
 Pour imprimer
 ---> La Cyclo’Corse 2015 : résultats du 100 km

ClDos.Nom PrénomCatC.c.Temps..
1 502 PALUELLO Cedric MA hom17/29 1 2h58:28
2 634 CARTAL Marc M7 hom60/64 1 3h11:06
3 647 CANET William M2 hom35/39 1 3h11:15
4 511 RIVALAN Yoann M3 hom40/44 1 3h11:15
5 561 HERAUD Didier M7 hom60/64 2 3h11:16
6 518 LABARRE Pascal M6 hom55/59 1 3h11:16
7 596 ISSARTEL Jerome M2 hom35/39 2 3h11:16
8 512 ROUGE Florian M1 hom30/34 1 3h11:18
9 662 FRANGINI Stephane M3 hom40/44 2 3h12:24
10 615 MIASKIEWICZ Nicolas MA hom17/29 2 3h12:24
11 587 DAIGNE Denis M2 hom35/39 3 3h12:24
12 562 LECOULS Jean-Claude M6 hom55/59 2 3h12:24
13 683 DOTTORI Pierre Joseph MA hom17/29 3 3h12:25
14 595 MATTEI Stéphane M2 hom35/39 4 3h12:26
15 552 DUBORGET Marc AntoineCyclo Casinca Costa Verde M2 hom35/39 5 3h13:08
16 686 CHAUVY Jean Noel MA hom17/29 4 3h13:08
17 657 ZUCCONI Jean Marie M3 hom40/44 3 3h13:21
18 674 FIORILLO Michel M4 hom45/49 1 3h13:23
19 672 LUCIANI Dume M2 hom35/39 6 3h13:24
20 656 HRNCIAR Emil M4 hom45/49 2 3h14:21
21 504 BOURGUIGNON Thierry M5 hom50/54 1 3h14:32
22 566 LAURENT Marino M3 hom40/44 4 3h14:50
23 626 MINICUCCI Thierry M4 hom45/49 3 3h15:21
24 649 MENOCCI Gabriel M1 hom30/34 2 3h15:21
25 658 PINASCO Jean Baptiste M4 hom45/49 4 3h16:10
26 613 CASANOVA Frédéric M2 hom35/39 7 3h16:12
27 688 SANTELLI Lambert MA hom17/29 5 3h16:41
28 614 ANGELOTTI Jean Marc M5 hom50/54 2 3h17:25
29 682 DESCAMPS Geoffroy M2 hom35/39 8 3h17:55
30 590 MARIE Stéphane M4 hom45/49 5 3h18:14
31 684 DOMINICI Florian MA hom17/29 6 3h18:18
32 639 CHILLOTTI Julien M3 hom40/44 5 3h18:21
33 612 NICOLAI Jean-Pascal MA hom17/29 7 3h19:15
34 685 GENTILI Fabrice M4 hom45/49 6 3h19:37
35 603 NESA Marc M3 hom40/44 6 3h20:33
36 604 BARTOLI Antoine M4 hom45/49 7 3h21:00
37 571 DOUET Olivier MA hom17/29 8 3h21:01
38 569 GRUNER David M4 hom45/49 8 3h22:20
39 665 POGGIOLI Marc M5 hom50/54 3 3h23:07
40 576 LAVALETTE David M3 hom40/44 7 3h23:07
41 567 CHMIL Stéphane M3 hom40/44 8 3h23:25
42 584 MONDOLONI Jean-MartinVélo Club Cervionincu M4 hom45/49 9 3h23:48
43 553 CASTELLANI Christophe St Barnabe M4 hom45/49 10 3h24:41
44 680 CALLIER Frederic M1 hom30/34 3 3h24:47
45 632 RACAMIER Hugues M5 hom50/54 4 3h25:06
46 606 MARY Patrice M6 hom55/59 3 3h25:36
47 572 VAMOSI Antal M3 hom40/44 9 3h25:43
48 558 BOUZIGE Bernard M6 hom55/59 4 3h26:41
49 661 SUHARD Laurent M4 hom45/49 11 3h26:47
50 578 CUCCHI Anthony MA hom17/29 9 3h27:09
51 643 FRANCESCHI Ange M5 hom50/54 5 3h27:40
52 630 SAVELLI Jean M3 hom40/44 10 3h27:56
53 557 POL Georges M6 hom55/59 5 3h27:56
54 652 FRANCESCHI Philippe M6 hom55/59 6 3h28:45
55 611 GAULTIER Stéphane M4 hom45/49 12 3h29:04
56 586 MOSSER Pierre M1 hom30/34 4 3h30:41
57 605 ARENA Fabrice M2 hom35/39 9 3h30:52
58 645 LANGLADE Gilles M6 hom55/59 7 3h30:53
59 670 SICARD Damien MA hom17/29 10 3h31:13
60 598 CONTI Stéphane M1 hom30/34 5 3h31:14
61 627 GRIMALDI Jean-Jacques Corsica Ecole Sportive Reg M5 hom50/54 6 3h31:14
62 689 SAVELLI Pierre-François Cyclo Casinca Costa Verde MA hom17/29 11 3h31:19
63 589 VASQUEZ MARINO Romain MA hom17/29 12 3h31:19
64 551 LEYDET Pierre M7 hom60/64 3 3h31:22
65 668 MEIRHAEGHE Antoine MA hom17/29 13 3h32:07
66 509 CHAMPAVIER Laurence F2 dam35/39 1 3h33:08
67 671 COUPET Maurice M4 hom45/49 13 3h33:15
68 599 CAMPANA Florence F4 dam45/49 1 3h33:28
69 575 VISSAC Philippe M2 hom35/39 10 3h33:50
70 593 BRONNER Sylvain M5 hom50/54 7 3h34:15
71 667 ANGELI Jean François M2 hom35/39 11 3h34:26
72 585 PIERI Regis M2 hom35/39 12 3h34:27
73 577 CHASSAGNE Philippe M5 hom50/54 8 3h34:29
74 609 GUIDICELLI Antoine LouisVélo Club Cervionincu M4 hom45/49 14 3h34:41
75 588 LAPORTE Patrick M6 hom55/59 8 3h35:01
76 600 LESGUER Jean-Christophe M4 hom45/49 15 3h35:26
77 555 BONNEMAISON Laurent M4 hom45/49 16 3h35:54
78 636 ROSA Jean M8 hom 65/+ 1 3h36:04
79 644 COLONNA Christian M6 hom55/59 9 3h36:26
80 617 RAYNAUD Olivier M1 hom30/34 6 3h38:12
81 664 VANGIONI Mathieu M6 hom55/59 10 3h38:37
82 573 VALDY Jerome M4 hom45/49 17 3h39:03
83 74 BARBIER Lionel M3 hom40/44 11 3h39:11
84 631 DUBORGET Williams MA hom17/29 14 3h39:44
85 602 CALENDINI Serge M4 hom45/49 18 3h39:49
86 559 GUILHOT Jean-Jacques M6 hom55/59 11 3h40:03
87 77 LAVENANT Matthieu M2 hom35/39 13 3h40:25
88 78 PAULIC Dominique M4 hom45/49 19 3h41:14
89 610 GREGO Antoine M4 hom45/49 20 3h41:35
90 679 CASANOVA Jean Marie M2 hom35/39 14 3h42:08
91 574 BENHAïM Henri M5 hom50/54 9 3h42:12
92 564 SANTARELLI Felix M7 hom60/64 4 3h44:14
93 503 NGUYEN Thi Lien Huong Cyclo Sport Ciotaden F4 dam45/49 2 3h44:27
94 669 GERONIMI Jean Baptiste Vélo Club de l’Oriente M4 hom45/49 21 3h46:32
95 515 MONGIOLS Jean-Claude Les copains d’Ambert M7 hom60/64 5 3h46:45
96 663 ROCCA SERRA Georges Vélo Club Porto Vecchiais M7 hom60/64 6 3h46:49
97 653 BERTOLOZZI Paul M4 hom45/49 22 3h48:43
98 624 LUCAS Michel M6 hom55/59 12 3h49:23
99 565 L’HARIDON Alexandre M1 hom30/34 7 3h50:17
100 677 GUARGUALE Pierre Baptiste M1 hom30/34 8 3h50:17
101 582 TENERIELLO Lionel M4 hom45/49 23 3h50:17
102 563 TRANCHARD Jean-Pierre Cyclo Casinca Costa Verde M8 hom 65/+ 2 3h50:22
103 619 MENIARD Philippe M5 hom50/54 10 3h50:41
104 594 VINCIGUERRA Jean M4 hom45/49 24 3h51:44
105 591 LE MINIER Yann M2 hom35/39 15 3h53:09
106 53 GABARD Pascal M2 hom35/39 16 3h53:15
107 54 METAILLER Marc M5 hom50/54 11 3h53:15
108 579 DE SA GARCIA SebastiaoEtoile Cycliste Bastiaise M3 hom40/44 12 3h53:45
109 618 JEANNIN Jean-Louis M6 hom55/59 13 3h54:12
110 681 GLAVIEUX Samuel M3 hom40/44 13 3h54:32
111 570 NICOLAIEFF Luc M8 hom 65/+ 3 3h56:10
112 580 NAPOLI Frederic M2 hom35/39 17 3h56:55
113 560 BOUZIGE Solange F5 dam50/54 1 3h56:57
114 601 POLIDORI Pascal M6 hom55/59 14 3h57:40
115 666 PAPI Jean Alain M6 hom55/59 15 3h58:35
116 654 FILIPPINI BRIAN M2 hom35/39 18 3h59:50
117 675 CIAVALDINI Andre M8 hom 65/+ 4 4h02:08
118 646 RAFFALLI Gilles M7 hom60/64 7 4h02:55
119 616 VIVARELLI Jean M7 hom60/64 8 4h04:18
120 607 GENTILE Anthony M1 hom30/34 9 4h05:19
121 597 DAMERVAL Stéphane M4 hom45/49 25 4h05:48
122 581 DELPEUT Jean-marc M7 hom60/64 9 4h08:34
123 554 CASTELLANI Emmanuel M4 hom45/49 26 4h09:39
124 623 SALFATI Gilles M6 hom55/59 16 4h09:48
125 659 FILIPPI Ours jean M2 hom35/39 19 4h10:03
126 687 MARINI Michael M4 hom45/49 27 4h10:22
127 628 NICOLLEAU Stéphane M5 hom50/54 12 4h13:43
128 678 GUARGUALE Michel M6 hom55/59 17 4h21:12
129 635 RETALI Nathalie F2 dam35/39 2 4h22:15
130 648 DECORTE Annaelle FA dam17/29 1 4h22:15
131 650 MURACCIOLI Paul-Mathieuosmos M7 hom60/64 10 4h22:15
132 633 MAURIZI Elvis M3 hom40/44 14 4h22:46
133 568 CARTA Christophe M3 hom40/44 15 4h22:58
134 660 NAPOLI Roch Andre M4 hom45/49 28 4h26:30
135 506 CARTA Frédéric M3 hom40/44 16 4h38:17
135 505 DE CICCO Angelo M3 hom40/44 16 4h38:17
137 608 BRESSET Lionel M4 hom45/49 29 4h44:13
138 629 BRAINCOURT Christophe M4 hom45/49 30 4h45:26
139 620 ESKINAZI Eric M6 hom55/59 18 5h11:04
140 622 SALFATI Nicole F5 dam50/54 2 5h42:29
141 621 CHOURAQUI Jean-Yves M5 hom50/54 13 5h43:59

Haut 









Haut  
 Espace privé   Droits d’auteur-Copyright: Cliquez ici pour lire !