Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 vorige Seite
 einem Freund senden
 Um zu drucken
 ---> La Bourgogne Cyclo 2015 : résultats du 168 km

ClDosNomPrénomCat .....CcTemps..
1 128 DE VECCHI DAVID D Hom 30 à 39 1 04h55’45"
2 369 MINNAERT MICHIEL C Hom 18 à 29 1 04h55’46"
3 171 POLVERONI DAVID C Hom 18 à 29 2 04h55’51"
4 368 VERSTRAETEN JARI C Hom 18 à 29 3 04h58’45"
5 148 COLLIARD DOMINIQUE E Hom 40 à 49 1 04h58’48"
6 340 OUGIER NICOLAS E Hom 40 à 49 2 04h58’48"
7 409 CHEVALIER PIERRE F Hom 50 à 59 1 04h58’49"
8 376 TURNES WILLIAM E Hom 40 à 49 3 04h58’50"
9 383 Schuehmacher CYRIL C Hom 18 à 29 4 04h58’51"
10 407 SAUVIGNE JULIEN D Hom 30 à 39 2 04h58’51"
11 105 MAEYAERT JELLE C Hom 18 à 29 5 04h58’53"
12 20 LOURD RODOLPHE D Hom 30 à 39 3 04h59’05"
13 127 CHAVANON JEAN LUC F Hom 50 à 59 2 04h59’09"
14 136 OSTIAN FREDERIC E Hom 40 à 49 4 05h08’29"
15 322 Pannecoucke WESLEY D Hom 30 à 39 4 05h13’28"
16 172 VARNIER DAVID E Hom 40 à 49 5 05h14’04"
17 155 TOMASONI GREG D Hom 30 à 39 5 05h19’31"
18 303 THYSSEN WOLF D Hom 30 à 39 6 05h20’04"
19 411 BREMAUD GERALD D Hom 30 à 39 7 05h20’05"
20 372 Schittecatte BRAM D Hom 30 à 39 8 05h20’49"
21 113 HUPEL YVES F Hom 50 à 59 3 05h20’49"
22 364 HUDRY JEAN MARIE E Hom 40 à 49 6 05h20’50"
23 401 POILPRE OLIVIER D Hom 30 à 39 9 05h20’54"
24 146 DURAND JEAN CHRISTOPHE D Hom 30 à 39 10 05h20’56"
25 413 BADET STEPHANE D Hom 30 à 39 11 05h21’06"
26 104 DELMEE GREGORY E Hom 40 à 49 7 05h21’06"
27 418 CHAVET BELLOT PATRICK F Hom 50 à 59 4 05h21’07"
28 381 MARINOZZI Ferdinando E Hom 40 à 49 8 05h21’07"
29 133 PATTINIER MANUEL F Hom 50 à 59 5 05h21’08"
30 384 LHOTELLERIE CLEMENT C Hom 18 à 29 6 05h21’17"
31 396 DANGLOT PHILIPPE G1 Hom 60 à 66       1 05h24’46"
32 160 KILMAN ALAIN F Hom 50 à 59 6 05h24’46"
33 408 ROCHAT FREDERIC E Hom 40 à 49 9 05h24’46"
34 177 LAURIA JOSEPH F Hom 50 à 59 7 05h24’47"
35 149 DELARACE PHILIPPE F Hom 50 à 59 8 05h25’06"
36 377 BOLLE JEAN PASCAL D Hom 30 à 39 12 05h26’26"
37 111 VAN DEN HEUVEL BENNIE E Hom 40 à 49 10 05h26’28"
38 414 PEIXOTO JULIO G1 Hom 60 à 66       2 05h26’29"
39 173 PIRON EMMANUEL E Hom 40 à 49 11 05h26’31"
40 134 THIRY FREDERIC E Hom 40 à 49 12 05h26’32"
41 25 CLEMENT LAURENT E Hom 40 à 49 13 05h26’32"
42 419 BOINON SYLVAIN D Hom 30 à 39 13 05h26’33"
43 156 CHEVROLLIER PHILIPPE D Hom 30 à 39 14 05h26’33"
44 119 BECAM JEAN-YVES G1 Hom 60 à 66       3 05h27’40"
45 307 DURUPT JEAN YVES E Hom 40 à 49 14 05h28’13"
46 161 DELLISSE PHILIPPE E Hom 40 à 49 15 05h29’16"
47 129 VOLTEAU PATRICK E Hom 40 à 49 16 05h30’15"
48 421 PAUTONNIER ANTHONY C Hom 18 à 29 7 05h32’36"
49 37 SIMON YVES G1 Hom 60 à 66       4 05h34’09"
50 116 WILS REMI G1 Hom 60 à 66       5 05h34’09"
51 153 RODRIGUES ANTONIO F Hom 50 à 59 9 05h34’10"
52 410 BABYTCHEFF MARTIAL F Hom 50 à 59 10 05h34’11"
53 39 REYNAUD EMMANUEL D Hom 30 à 39 15 05h34’11"
54 143 MULOT STEPHANE E Hom 40 à 49 17 05h34’11"
55 139 LESPAGNOL LAURENT E Hom 40 à 49 18 05h34’11"
56 126 VOUILLON BERNARD F Hom 50 à 59 11 05h34’12"
57 29 SCHWAB PATRICK G1 Hom 60 à 66       6 05h34’12"
58 382 BOUILLET JEAN YVES E Hom 40 à 49 19 05h34’13"
59 175 RODRIGUEZ JEAN PIERRE E Hom 40 à 49 20 05h35’07"
60 367 NIN GERARD G1 Hom 60 à 66       7 05h35’21"
61 150 ROUSSON JEAN G1 Hom 60 à 66       8 05h35’21"
62 55 RICHARD MICHEL G1 Hom 60 à 66       9 05h37’46"
63 334 WAELTI CHRISTIAN E Hom 40 à 49 21 05h39’25"
64 131 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS G1 Hom 60 à 66       10 05h39’27"
65 420 QUELIN GERARD F Hom 50 à 59 12 05h42’12"
66 152 OURNIER PIERRE D Hom 30 à 39 16 05h42’42"
67 397 JAMEAUX BERNARD G1 Hom 60 à 66       11 05h45’55"
68 341 VAN RAVENSBERG EVERT G1 Hom 60 à 66       12 05h46’50"
69 345 BOUTTEAUX XAVIER C Hom 18 à 29 8 05h47’32"
70 9 LAMONTAGNE PIERRE MARC F Hom 50 à 59 13 05h48’14"
71 147 THIMON GILBERT F Hom 50 à 59 14 05h48’57"
72 356 LEULIET HENRI E Hom 40 à 49 22 05h49’03"
73 374 DONADONI EMILIO E Hom 40 à 49 23 05h49’07"
74 123 LASSARA ALAIN G1 Hom 60 à 66       13 05h49’24"
75 154 DA COSTA AZEVEDO JOAQUIM F Hom 50 à 59 15 05h49’30"
76 125 BAJARD CHRISTIAN G1 Hom 60 à 66       14 05h50’11"
77 386 PREZIOSI DIMITRI E Hom 40 à 49 24 05h50’39"
78 416 MURTIN ERIC F Hom 50 à 59 16 05h52’19"
79 329 ACKERMANN LOUIS G1 Hom 60 à 66       15 05h55’44"
80 17 ROOSE YANNIK E Hom 40 à 49 25 05h56’43"
81 375 DE FRAMOND YANN F Hom 50 à 59 17 05h57’09"
82 176 RIGOMIER VINCENT F Hom 50 à 59 18 05h57’13"
83 157 DE OLIVEIRA OSCAR F Hom 50 à 59 19 05h57’15"
84 52 JIMENEZ NOEL G1 Hom 60 à 66       16 05h57’52"
85 6 MORY SILVERE F Hom 50 à 59 20 05h57’53"
86 358 CORDIER GREGORY D Hom 30 à 39 17 05h57’53"
87 355 RIGAUD DIDIER F Hom 50 à 59 21 05h57’53"
88 380 ROUMEAS OLIVIER E Hom 40 à 49 26 05h57’54"
89 405 NICOLLE FRANCOIS G1 Hom 60 à 66       17 05h57’57"
90 371 RIAL RENE G2 Hom 67 & + 1 06h00’34"
91 124 GAGET PHILIPPE F Hom 50 à 59 22 06h01’29"
92 359 DONZEL ROLAND G1 Hom 60 à 66       18 06h03’17"
93 417 BLANC BENJAMIN D Hom 30 à 39 18 06h03’37"
94 309 RODE CORENTIN C Hom 18 à 29 9 06h04’32"
95 103 MARTIN CLAUDE G2 Hom 67 & + 2 06h05’27"
96 406 HUMBERT DAVID E Hom 40 à 49 27 06h05’27"
97 120 STEINER REMY F Hom 50 à 59 23 06h05’27"
98 170 SAUVETRE ERIC F Hom 50 à 59 24 06h05’28"
99 166 DA SILVA RAMIRO F Hom 50 à 59 25 06h05’28"
100 370 GROS PHILIPPE F Hom 50 à 59 26 06h05’30"
101 385 COURTEIX OLIVIER D Hom 30 à 39 19 06h07’23"
102 169 LACHAVANNE JEAN MARC D Hom 30 à 39 20 06h08’18"
103 324 RAUT FRANCOIS D Hom 30 à 39 21 06h10’03"
104 323 JUILLARD ALEXANDRE C Hom 18 à 29 10 06h11’31"
105 40 REYNAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE D Hom 30 à 39 22 06h14’16"
106 63 RUSSIAS JACQUES G2 Hom 67 & + 3 06h14’59"
107 132 BASSERY ANDRE G2 Hom 67 & + 4 06h16’48"
108 362 BIZIERES MICHEL G2 Hom 67 & + 5 06h16’48"
109 145 VALLADE ERIC F Hom 50 à 59 27 06h16’50"
110 349 VIEY MARTIAL D Hom 30 à 39 23 06h16’52"
111 137 GADIOU PIERRE G1 Hom 60 à 66       19 06h16’56"
112 360 FOUCAULT FLORENT D Hom 30 à 39 24 06h16’58"
113 14 NAEGELY GUY G1 Hom 60 à 66       20 06h18’58"
114 23 WOLTHUIS MARKO F Hom 50 à 59 28 06h20’21"
115 106 WESSELS FRANS F Hom 50 à 59 29 06h21’12"
116 26 SELS RENART G1 Hom 60 à 66       21 06h21’28"
117 399 CAUX JEAN NOEL D Hom 30 à 39 25 06h21’28"
118 51 CHIRON JOEL F Hom 50 à 59 30 06h21’29"
119 394 PLISSON DANIEL G1 Hom 60 à 66       22 06h21’29"
120 378 PANAY AURELIEN D Hom 30 à 39 26 06h27’16"
121 335 HENDRICKX BRUNO E Hom 40 à 49 28 06h27’21"
122 392 PEYRACHON JEAN LUC E Hom 40 à 49 29 06h27’24"
123 357 SKLARZIK STEFANIE AB Fom 35 à 49 1 06h27’28"
124 351 BITTL HUBERT F Hom 50 à 59 31 06h27’28"
125 390 ROBIN DANIEL G1 Hom 60 à 66       23 06h27’30"
126 144 HAMON LAURENT E Hom 40 à 49 30 06h27’41"
127 168 SOUDEIX THIERRY F Hom 50 à 59 32 06h29’48"
128 363 TOURNEYRIE FRANCOIS E Hom 40 à 49 31 06h31’05"
129 306 BOERMA JUNIN E Hom 40 à 49 32 06h32’04"
130 140 DE VECCHI AMELIE A Fom 18 à 34       1 06h33’46"
131 343 CHAMPCOURT FABIAN E Hom 40 à 49 33 06h33’46"
132 365 MIRABLON CHRISTOPHE E Hom 40 à 49 34 06h35’04"
133 80 JOURDOIS LUDOVIC F Hom 50 à 59 33 06h36’35"
134 118 THUREAU GISELE B Fom 50 & + 1 06h40’50"
135 151 SEVE MAX F Hom 50 à 59 34 06h48’43"
136 336 DREVET CLEMENT C Hom 18 à 29 11 06h48’45"
137 325 DESSERTINE BENOIT D Hom 30 à 39 27 06h48’46"
138 7 LACOSTE JEAN LUC F Hom 50 à 59 35 06h50’18"
139 301 POTHET DIDIER F Hom 50 à 59 36 06h50’27"
140 320 DELAVAULT LAURENT F Hom 50 à 59 37 06h50’27"
141 337 MERCIER-GALLAY JACQUES F Hom 50 à 59 38 06h50’31"
142 393 DEFRAIN JACKY F Hom 50 à 59 39 06h50’33"
143 158 FREDIX SYLVERE E Hom 40 à 49 35 06h50’34"
144 342 DERUWEZ CHRISTOPHE E Hom 40 à 49 36 06h51’02"
145 163 CAWOEN STEPHANE E Hom 40 à 49 37 06h51’03"
146 415 SEVE BRUNO F Hom 50 à 59 40 06h52’12"
147 311 MOENS ERIC F Hom 50 à 59 41 06h52’29"
148 49 TRONEL JEAN JACQUES G1 Hom 60 à 66       24 06h52’34"
149 354 FRANCK GUILLAUME E Hom 40 à 49 38 06h55’44"
150 4 MONTIGNY ALAIN I HANDISPORT 1 06h56’20"
151 373 GAUDART DE SOULAGES LOUIS D Hom 30 à 39 28 07h05’57"
152 101 JABY ERIC F Hom 50 à 59 42 07h09’50"
153 391 CARTON ALAIN F Hom 50 à 59 43 07h14’32"
154 304 BOERMA DJAMILA AB Fom 35 à 49 2 07h14’37"
155 387 VAN DER HEIJDEN WOUTER D Hom 30 à 39 29 07h16’52"
156 350 Verschueren YOUREC C Hom 18 à 29 12 07h18’11"
157 174 PIRON SONIA AB Fom 35 à 49 3 07h19’46"
158 112 POLITAKIS GEORGES F Hom 50 à 59 44 07h24’40"
159 327 DE KEYSER LUC F Hom 50 à 59 45 07h25’19"
160 162 LEVEQUE LAURENT E Hom 40 à 49 39 07h26’47"
161 404 PELEMAN ALAIN E Hom 40 à 49 40 07h28’51"
162 402 CLARET TOURNIER JEAN LUC F Hom 50 à 59 46 07h30’58"
163 326 CHAMBRIS HENRI E Hom 40 à 49 41 07h32’19"
164 388 SIMONEAU ALAIN G1 Hom 60 à 66       25 07h33’13"
165 347 GUITTARD FRANCK F Hom 50 à 59 47 07h34’27"
166 167 DA SILVA MANUEL F Hom 50 à 59 48 07h34’35"
167 344 TARDIVEAU DANIEL F Hom 50 à 59 49 07h39’17"
168 331 HAMON OLIVIER E Hom 40 à 49 42 07h44’03"
169 121 FOLLET FABRICE F Hom 50 à 59 50 07h51’38"
170 159 RABET SYLVAIN F Hom 50 à 59 51 07h51’38"
171 330 LE FUR LOIC E Hom 40 à 49 43 07h54’31"
172 164 CHEVALIER JANICK F Hom 50 à 59 52 07h56’26"
173 165 KENISBERG DIDIER F Hom 50 à 59 53 07h56’36"
174 398 GAMBIER LAURENT I HANDISPORT 2 08h01’02"
175 305 JANSMA PIETER F Hom 50 à 59 54 08h05’09"
176 389 DODEMONT JACQUES G1 Hom 60 à 66       26 08h17’50"
177 403 FERCHAUD LIONEL D Hom 30 à 39 30 08h23’26"
178 19 FARGUES HENRI G2 Hom 67 & + 6 08h25’36"
179 18 FARGUES CLAUDINE B Fom 50 & + 2 08h25’38"
180 332 LEJOUR CATHERINE B Fom 50 & + 3 08h25’38"

Haut 









Haut  
 Redaktion   Copyright Lesen: Hier klicken Um zu lesen !