Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 page précédente
 Envoyer à un ami
 Pour imprimer
 ---> La Lozérienne 2015 : résultats du 88 km

ClDosNom PrénomCat……....…C.c.Temps..Ecart..
1 502 PALUELLO Cedric MA hom17/29 1 2h29:58
2 675 MENDES Anthony MA hom17/29 2 2h31:18 1:20.15
3 708 NARBONNE Axel MA hom17/29 3 2h31:19 1:20.30
4 746 PROUHEZE Armand MA hom17/29 4 2h36:32 6:33.96
5 745 TRAUCHESSEC Jean-Baptiste M1 hom30/34 1 2h36:32 6:34.21
6 693 CARTAL Marc M7 hom60/64 1 2h36:32 6:34.22
7 673 CHAPELLE Jérémie M1 hom30/34 2 2h36:33 6:34.59
8 633 MARTAIL Vincent M2 hom35/39 1 2h36:33 6:34.68
9 664 JEANJEAN Nicolas M5 hom50/54 1 2h36:37 6:38.47
10 518 LABARRE Pascal M6 hom55/59 1 2h37:06 7:07.90
11 609 AMBLARD Christophe M3 hom40/44 1 2h37:10 7:11.71
12 665 COUDERC Sebastien M3 hom40/44 2 2h37:11 7:12.68
13 607 TROCELLIER Vincent M1 hom30/34 3 2h37:11 7:12.70
14 728 LAVAILL Xavier M2 hom35/39 2 2h37:12 7:13.47
15 662 MEUSNIER Thierry M2 hom35/39 3 2h37:12 7:13.56
16 587 BOUCHET Alexandre M3 hom40/44 3 2h37:12 7:14.26
17 598 NURIT Florian MA hom17/29 5 2h38:32 8:33.81
18 591 ROCHER David M4 hom45/49 1 2h38:52 8:53.28
19 748 DELTEL Bruno M4 hom45/49 2 2h38:52 8:53.49
20 647 LEBOURGEOIS Mickael M2 hom35/39 4 2h40:02 10:03.39
21 642 ESCUDIER Jacques M5 hom50/54 2 2h40:05 10:06.55
22 531 BARBERIS Stéphane M4 hom45/49 3 2h40:05 10:07.18
23 752 GUIGON Gilles M2 hom35/39 5 2h40:06 10:07.28
24 644 TEISSEDRE Hervé M4 hom45/49 4 2h40:06 10:07.64
25 756 LAFARGUE Yannick M2 hom35/39 6 2h40:06 10:08.22
26 639 BERRUX Jérôme M3 hom40/44 4 2h40:07 10:08.55
27 694 DUMAS Sebastien M2 hom35/39 7 2h40:08 10:09.43
28 717 DEJEAN Patrick M4 hom45/49 5 2h40:36 10:37.89
29 692 BRESLAVEC Romain M2 hom35/39 8 2h40:57 10:58.98
30 766 DALLE Stéphane M3 hom40/44 5 2h40:58 10:59.90
31 676 FERNANDEZ Jean Claude M3 hom40/44 6 2h40:58 10:59.96
32 631 PIVAIN Claude M3 hom40/44 7 2h41:32 11:34.26
33 646 VALGALIER Guillaume MA hom17/29 6 2h41:34 11:35.37
34 651 MANCUSO Renaud M2 hom35/39 9 2h41:36 11:38.10
35 581 DAUDE Stéphane M2 hom35/39 10 2h41:38 11:39.29
36 747 MAURY Francis M1 hom30/34 4 2h41:47 11:48.69
37 615 WOITTEQUAND Christian M7 hom60/64 2 2h42:08 12:09.79
38 760 SABIN TEYSSEDRE Pauline F1 fem 30/34 1 2h42:09 12:10.28
39 755 AUTRIC Frédéric M4 hom45/49 6 2h42:09 12:10.47
40 614 VIEILLESCAZES Thierry M4 hom45/49 7 2h43:13 13:14.78
41 650 BONNEFOY Frédéric M3 hom40/44 8 2h45:03 15:04.44
42 757 FALIP Yannick M2 hom35/39 11 2h45:03 15:04.54
43 559 WARREN Richard M1 hom30/34 5 2h45:03 15:04.86
44 672 GERBAIL Claude M6 hom55/59 2 2h45:06 15:08.15
45 705 BELBEZE Rubens M5 hom50/54 3 2h45:51 15:52.80
46 707 SAVELLI Jean-Pascal MA hom17/29 7 2h45:51 15:53.01
47 685 DOMINICI Florian MA hom17/29 8 2h45:54 15:56.10
48 686 SAVELLI Pierre François MA hom17/29 9 2h45:54 15:56.18
49 513 BERCET Joel M4 hom45/49 8 2h45:56 15:57.30
50 649 RAYNIER Gérard M6 hom55/59 3 2h45:56 15:57.76
51 594 DUBORGET Marc M2 hom35/39 12 2h45:56 15:58.09
52 679 BEVILACQUA Serge M5 hom50/54 4 2h45:57 15:58.67
53 533 LE GALLIC Florence F2 fem 35/39 1 2h45:57 15:58.97
54 768 GUTIERREZ Simon M4 hom45/49 9 2h45:58 15:59.68
55 719 MALET Rémy M5 hom50/54 5 2h45:59 16:01.00
56 690 MONGLON Eric M3 hom40/44 9 2h46:05 16:07.26
57 566 RELIER Gilles M5 hom50/54 6 2h46:49 16:50.86
58 568 POULY Pierre M6 hom55/59 4 2h50:02 20:04.17
59 521 MARROU Richard M7 hom60/64 3 2h50:02 20:04.27
60 654 BERTHUIT Damien M1 hom30/34 6 2h50:09 20:11.19
61 576 CUBEDO Pierre M7 hom60/64 4 2h50:36 20:37.74
62 580 PASCAL Régis M4 hom45/49 10 2h50:36 20:37.76
63 669 ARENA Fabrice M2 hom35/39 13 2h50:36 20:37.98
64 595 VASQUEZ MARINO Romain MA hom17/29 10 2h50:37 20:38.71
65 741 GEMARIN Michel M3 hom40/44 10 2h50:38 20:40.22
66 596 SAVELLI Jean M3 hom40/44 11 2h50:39 20:40.57
67 763 RIGAUD Laurent M4 hom45/49 11 2h50:39 20:41.06
68 557 ROUZEYRE Sylvain MA hom17/29 11 2h50:40 20:42.23
69 723 MAYORDOMO Franck M5 hom50/54 7 2h50:42 20:43.28
70 725 MICHEA François M5 hom50/54 8 2h50:42 20:43.35
71 519 GUIGAL Thierry M5 hom50/54 9 2h50:42 20:44.27
72 737 GRAILLE Arnaud M2 hom35/39 14 2h53:32 23:33.91
73 709 SERRE Patrick M7 hom60/64 5 2h53:59 24:00.54
74 698 LANGLANE Gilles M6 hom55/59 5 2h54:00 24:01.31
75 626 FIAERT Claude M4 hom45/49 12 2h54:00 24:01.96
76 681 ALLIER Mickael MA hom17/29 12 2h54:00 24:02.23
77 671 LOUDES Christian M5 hom50/54 10 2h54:01 24:02.67
78 628 CUSSAC Jean-David M3 hom40/44 12 2h54:01 24:02.79
79 677 PRADALIER Francis M6 hom55/59 6 2h54:01 24:02.96
80 635 BILANGE David M4 hom45/49 13 2h54:02 24:03.98
81 700 GRAS Eric M5 hom50/54 11 2h54:03 24:05.04
82 659 GRELICHE Christian M7 hom60/64 6 2h54:04 24:05.68
82 617 CARRIER Laurent M4 hom45/49 14 2h54:04 24:05.68
84 611 SCIAUVAU Jean-Bernard M3 hom40/44 13 2h54:04 24:06.17
85 520 SIMEON Laure F5 fem 50/54 1 2h54:05 24:06.83
86 730 BARBANIE Francis M5 hom50/54 12 2h54:13 24:14.89
87 556 BROWN Mostyn M1 hom30/34 7 2h54:42 24:44.06
88 612 DOLLADILLE Christophe M3 hom40/44 14 2h56:01 26:02.38
89 703 DAMERVAL Ange-Marie FRA MA hom17/29 13 2h56:12 26:13.89
90 661 CALVEZ Christophe M3 hom40/44 15 2h56:31 26:32.83
91 735 FAGIANI Vincent M4 hom45/49 15 2h57:31 27:32.55
92 610 FAVIER Serge M4 hom45/49 16 2h57:33 27:35.15
93 652 GAULTIER Stephane M4 hom45/49 17 2h57:34 27:35.49
94 820 COURVOISIER Renald M3 hom40/44 16 2h57:34 27:36.11
95 593 HAK Christel F3 fem 40/44 1 2h57:35 27:36.68
96 666 MALLET Gérard M7 hom60/64 7 2h57:56 27:57.93
97 733 GUTIERREZ Jean Manuel M3 hom40/44 17 3h00:15 30:16.83
98 769 ALBISSON Philippe M4 hom45/49 18 3h00:24 30:25.92
99 731 DUSSOUCHAUD Jean-Paul M8 hom 65/+ 1 3h00:25 30:26.57
100 674 VIARGUES Pierre M5 hom50/54 13 3h00:25 30:26.89
101 770 ALBISSON Antoine MA hom17/29 14 3h00:26 30:27.75
102 680 MOREL Jean Lucien M3 hom40/44 18 3h00:28 30:29.40
103 668 MARCOULY Clément MA hom17/29 15 3h01:36 31:37.91
104 656 JULIEN René M8 hom 65/+ 2 3h02:03 32:04.68
105 599 SOLER Philippe M4 hom45/49 19 3h02:30 32:32.18
106 670 CAMBON Stéphan M3 hom40/44 19 3h02:32 32:33.73
107 629 JUVANON Stéphan M4 hom45/49 20 3h02:33 32:34.34
108 716 GARCIA Laurent M1 hom30/34 8 3h04:12 34:14.18
109 643 OLLETA Bernard M4 hom45/49 21 3h04:13 34:14.58
110 603 MORISON Claude M5 hom50/54 14 3h04:14 34:15.53
111 767 TOURENNE Kévin MA hom17/29 16 3h04:16 34:17.77
112 577 BLANC Yannick M3 hom40/44 20 3h04:16 34:18.05
113 637 BRIERE Pierre M2 hom35/39 15 3h04:41 34:42.43
114 602 MALVAL Guilhaume M1 hom30/34 9 3h04:43 34:44.84
115 604 BARRET Guy M7 hom60/64 8 3h04:44 34:45.97
116 729 JULHES Thierry M4 hom45/49 22 3h04:50 34:51.28
117 613 BEAUBRUN Christophe M7 hom60/64 9 3h05:02 35:03.69
118 749 OFFERMANS Eric M3 hom40/44 21 3h05:08 35:09.41
119 562 LEBEAU Yannick M1 hom30/34 10 3h05:15 35:16.42
120 764 ABRIAL Emmanuel M1 hom30/34 11 3h06:34 36:35.80
121 687 DARDE Dominique F5 fem 50/54 2 3h06:51 36:52.72
122 636 TCHOUA Alain M5 hom50/54 15 3h06:55 36:56.68
123 663 LONJON Alain M7 hom60/64 10 3h06:55 36:57.26
124 697 FABRE Bertrand M7 hom60/64 11 3h06:57 36:58.95
125 696 BRAVOS Daniel M5 hom50/54 16 3h07:07 37:08.78
126 699 CORTES Michel M8 hom 65/+ 3 3h07:08 37:09.36
127 759 MAURIN Pierre M5 hom50/54 17 3h07:10 37:11.30
128 578 ROGER Jean-Baptiste M3 hom40/44 22 3h07:11 37:12.61
129 608 CAVALIER Jean-Gabriel FRA M5 hom50/54 18 3h07:11 37:13.17
130 742 BERNARD Thomas MA hom17/29 17 3h07:12 37:13.49
131 579 DAUDE Michel M8 hom 65/+ 4 3h07:12 37:14.27
132 632 TASTAVIN Ofélie FA fem 17/29 1 3h07:16 37:17.35
133 641 SALAS Pascal M4 hom45/49 23 3h07:19 37:21.23
134 645 MARIBAUD Robert M4 hom45/49 24 3h07:20 37:21.30
135 688 TRANIER Laurent M8 hom 65/+ 5 3h07:20 37:21.60
136 691 PAULI Christophe M2 hom35/39 16 3h07:20 37:21.92
137 592 ESTEVES Carole F1 fem 30/34 2 3h07:25 37:26.74
138 583 PALIS Michel M8 hom 65/+ 6 3h07:38 37:40.23
139 761 GOURGUILHON Romain M1 hom30/34 12 3h08:15 38:16.89
140 658 VIELLEDENT Nicolas MA hom17/29 18 3h09:15 39:16.56
141 630 DUBORGET Williams MA hom17/29 19 3h09:25 39:27.18
142 517 NGUYEN Thi lien huong F4 fem 45/49 1 3h09:41 39:42.99
143 743 LEVET David M3 hom40/44 23 3h09:42 39:43.60
144 744 EXBAAYAT Remi M6 hom55/59 7 3h10:16 40:17.37
145 561 SERRE Philippe M8 hom 65/+ 7 3h10:16 40:17.73
146 590 LELUT Michel M7 hom60/64 12 3h10:24 40:26.13
147 754 VEYROND Gilbert M6 hom55/59 8 3h10:25 40:27.04
148 762 QUATRESOUS Michel M3 hom40/44 24 3h10:32 40:33.74
149 653 BERTHUIT Roland M7 hom60/64 13 3h12:58 43:00.23
150 736 DETRUIT Laurent M3 hom40/44 25 3h13:26 43:27.49
151 618 LAFONT Pierre M7 hom60/64 14 3h14:30 44:31.43
152 586 SANOUILLER Bruno M4 hom45/49 25 3h14:40 44:41.62
153 589 DELOUR Andre M8 hom 65/+ 8 3h15:53 45:55.27
154 606 MONNET Michel M7 hom60/64 15 3h15:54 45:55.30
155 584 AULAGNE Mickael M2 hom35/39 17 3h15:54 45:55.35
156 623 MOUTON Sebastien M3 hom40/44 26 3h17:28 47:29.37
157 683 FOURNIER Maxime MA hom17/29 20 3h18:17 48:18.50
158 765 DOMAS Michel M6 hom55/59 9 3h19:03 49:04.38
159 555 GOMEZ-MONT Carlos M1 hom30/34 13 3h19:03 49:04.60
160 570 EGEA Serge M5 hom50/54 19 3h19:51 49:52.50
161 588 BOYER Christine F3 fem 40/44 2 3h19:51 49:52.72
162 601 SAINT-LEGER Jacques M6 hom55/59 10 3h19:52 49:53.76
163 512 ROCHE Cathy F7 fem 60/64 1 3h20:46 50:47.39
164 701 GRAS Sandrine F4 fem 45/49 2 3h21:15 51:17.13
165 605 RIVES Julien M1 hom30/34 14 3h21:33 51:34.80
166 682 CHARBONNEL André M8 hom 65/+ 9 3h22:09 52:11.15
167 558 SCHILL Marie F4 fem 45/49 3 3h22:34 52:35.95
168 751 MALRIC Francis M5 hom50/54 20 3h22:38 52:39.45
169 553 BOISSET Kévin M2 hom35/39 18 3h23:09 53:10.34
170 575 NUGUES Claude M4 hom45/49 26 3h23:26 53:28.07
171 569 MORIS-METENIER Marielle F4 fem 45/49 4 3h23:46 53:47.67
172 695 BRAVOS Fernand M6 hom55/59 11 3h23:54 53:55.74
173 714 MALAVAL Nicolas M1 hom30/34 15 3h25:40 55:42.02
174 563 VOLLHARDT Brice MA hom17/29 21 3h25:45 55:46.46
175 706 MUSSET Bernard M7 hom60/64 16 3h26:15 56:16.99
176 638 LETENEUR Yves M2 hom35/39 19 3h26:16 56:17.52
177 702 ROCHE Franck M1 hom30/34 16 3h26:27 56:28.81
178 758 THION Florent MA hom17/29 22 3h27:40 57:42.27
179 515 MONGIOLS Jean-Claude M7 hom60/64 17 3h27:46 57:47.41
180 667 DE ARAUJO Jean M4 hom45/49 27 3h28:15 58:16.55
181 721 FAURE Bernadette F7 fem 60/64 2 3h28:47 58:48.82
182 625 COUCHOURON Daniel M8 hom 65/+ 10 3h29:16 59:17.72
183 727 JACQUEMART Thierry M4 hom45/49 28 3h29:18 59:19.63
184 600 PERIE Jean M8 hom 65/+ 11 3h29:35 59:36.82
185 619 MARX Gerhard M7 hom60/64 18 3h30:20 1h00:22.15
186 734 PRUNET Patrice M7 hom60/64 19 3h30:23 1h00:24.76
187 660 LEMERCIER Henri M7 hom60/64 20 3h30:34 1h00:35.54
188 689 ADJOU Abdélazize M4 hom45/49 29 3h32:22 1h02:24.00
189 753 LACAS Claude M8 hom 65/+ 12 3h32:26 1h02:28.00
190 567 BAUBET Denis M8 hom 65/+ 13 3h32:32 1h02:34.25
191 532 BECAM Sylviane F6 fem 55/59 1 3h32:36 1h02:37.28
192 648 DUMAS Sébastien M3 hom40/44 27 3h32:37 1h02:38.39
193 621 BAGGIO Jean luc M5 hom50/54 21 3h32:37 1h02:38.43
194 551 THUREAU Daniel M7 hom60/64 21 3h32:37 1h02:39.25
195 624 VALIERGUES Marie-Laure F3 fem 40/44 3 3h33:00 1h03:01.76
196 622 NOMDEDEU Jean-luc M8 hom 65/+ 14 3h33:13 1h03:14.79
197 713 VINET Guy M6 hom55/59 12 3h35:02 1h05:03.33
198 554 GUITARD Thibaud M3 hom40/44 28 3h37:19 1h07:21.26
199 552 LOUTTE Charles M8 hom 65/+ 15 3h37:22 1h07:23.91
200 712 ANIEL Jean-Marc M6 hom55/59 13 3h38:41 1h08:42.59
201 710 ANIEL Benjamin MA hom17/29 23 3h38:41 1h08:42.66
202 704 KNAUPP Anne F2 fem 35/39 2 3h39:32 1h09:33.39
203 750 PRAT Jean-Paul M3 hom40/44 29 3h41:31 1h11:32.86
204 726 DELHAYE Stéphane M4 hom45/49 30 3h43:34 1h13:36.21
205 564 REY Franck M1 hom30/34 17 3h44:26 1h14:28.26
206 722 PEYRONNET Colette F3 fem 40/44 4 3h44:27 1h14:28.46
207 627 HEREDIA Jean-Pierre M7 hom60/64 22 3h47:25 1h17:26.62
208 565 MARTIN Nicolas M1 hom30/34 18 3h51:33 1h21:34.87
209 616 AUBERT Christian M6 hom55/59 14 3h51:33 1h21:35.07
210 571 DESCARGUES Thierry M5 hom50/54 22 3h52:09 1h22:11.08
211 585 CORNIER Patrick M5 hom50/54 23 3h52:51 1h22:52.79
212 715 BERAGNES Didier M8 hom 65/+ 16 3h54:42 1h24:44.15
213 739 BERTUIT Didier M4 hom45/49 31 3h57:12 1h27:13.70
214 684 DIET André M8 hom 65/+ 17 4h08:26 1h38:27.35
215 572 FAU Michel M8 hom 65/+ 18 4h10:18 1h40:19.36
216 573 DUFOUR Roland M6 hom55/59 15 4h19:07 1h49:09.25
217 740 LAPIERRE Pierre M8 hom 65/+ 19 4h20:04 1h50:06.13
218 711 LUCIANI Marie F4 fem 45/49 5 4h26:19 1h56:20.32
219 530 GUILLOBEZ Bernadette FRA F8 fem 65/+ 1 4h33:19 2h03:20.73
220 574 GUILLOBEZ Serge M8 hom 65/+ 20 4h33:23 2h03:24.63
221 501 JANNIN Florent MA hom17/29 24 5h36:28 3h06:29.75

Haut 









Haut  
 Espace privé   Droits d’auteur-Copyright: Cliquez ici pour lire !