Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> Le Challenge Vercors 2015 : résultats du 121 km

Cl...Dos.NomPrénomCat…….CcTemps…..
1 2161 PASTEUR ROBIN C Hom18-29 1 03h21’14"
2 2144 GAILLARD CYRIL C Hom18-29 2 03h21’15"
3 2136 COLOMB LUDOVIC D Hom30-39 1 03h21’24"
4 2015 GALLEGO MIKAEL D Hom30-39 2 03h21’32"
5 2358 SERT YOANN C Hom18-29 3 03h23’10"
6 2182 CLAVEL SYLVAIN C Hom18-29 4 03h24’10"
7 2149 GROSJEAN ARNAUD D Hom30-39 3 03h24’22"
8 2377 VINCENT ANTOINE C Hom18-29 5 03h25’32"
9 2127 ARNAUD CLEMENT C Hom18-29 6 03h26’12"
10 2162 PILLET XAVIER D Hom30-39 4 03h26’32"
11 2181 MAGNIER LAURENT E Hom40-49 1 03h27’19"
12 2151 JAY RENAUD C Hom18-29 7 03h27’27"
13 2390 LANGLOIS CEDRIC D Hom30-39 5 03h27’41"
14 2243 ROUX BAPTISTE C Hom18-29 8 03h30’31"
15 2115 DUPERRON JEREMIE C Hom18-29 9 03h33’46"
16 2279 JANVIER FRANCK E Hom40-49 2 03h34’49"
17 2229 LORIER BAPTISTE C Hom18-29 10 03h34’49"
18 2147 GIROD FLORENT E Hom40-49 3 03h35’08"
19 2323 PATRICELLI REGIS D Hom30-39 6 03h35’25"
20 2091 POUTOT FRANCIS E Hom40-49 4 03h35’26"
21 2159 MOUTON SYLVAIN D Hom30-39 7 03h35’30"
22 2180 MICHONNEAU EMMANUEL D Hom30-39 8 03h35’32"
23 2342 HERNANDEZ JEAN PHILIPPE E Hom40-49 5 03h35’56"
24 2114 RODESCHINI VINCENT D Hom30-39 9 03h36’21"
25 2143 FOURCADE SIMON D Hom30-39 10 03h39’35"
26 2201 SEITE ALAIN F Hom50-59 1 03h39’36"
27 2131 BLANC CORENTIN C Hom18-29 11 03h39’36"
28 2177 VALLIER ALAIN E Hom40-49 6 03h39’39"
29 2189 CERAN PHILIPPE E Hom40-49 7 03h39’40"
30 2073 BOISSY GUENAEL E Hom40-49 8 03h39’42"
31 2006 ATKINSON SIMON E Hom40-49 9 03h39’43"
33 2032 DI FRUSCIA THOMAS C Hom18-29 12 03h40’04"
34 2348 RIGAUD DANIEL E Hom40-49 10 03h40’45"
35 2265 VACHERON SEBASTIEN D Hom30-39 11 03h40’48"
36 2172 BUCH MORGAN D Hom30-39 12 03h40’55"
37 2187 CHACORGNAC OLIVIER D Hom30-39 13 03h41’35"
38 2378 TAIEB RAPHAEL C Hom18-29 13 03h41’36"
39 2328 SEDDON STEVE F Hom50-59 2 03h41’53"
40 2374 SMITH KEVIN E Hom40-49 11 03h42’33"
41 2315 SAINZ ANDRE G2 Hom67&+ 1 03h42’34"
42 2034 AUBERT BENOIT D Hom30-39 14 03h42’35"
43 2327 FONTAINE DANIEL F Hom50-59 3 03h42’37"
44 2238 CAPRON ALAIN E Hom40-49 12 03h42’38"
45 2146 GENIN LIONEL F Hom50-59 4 03h42’39"
46 2274 DE WEVER BART E Hom40-49 13 03h42’40"
47 2343 VIALA CLEMENT D Hom30-39 15 03h42’42"
48 2352 VALD FLORENT C Hom18-29 14 03h43’18"
49 2101 FAVRE VERAND JOEL E Hom40-49 14 03h43’18"
50 2112 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL F Hom50-59 5 03h43’20"
51 2369 ALLAMANNO WILLIAM E Hom40-49 15 03h43’21"
52 2248 MOUGIN STEPHANE E Hom40-49 16 03h43’21"
53 2123 DAVID YANN E Hom40-49 17 03h43’32"
54 2387 GALLIN LIONEL E Hom40-49 18 03h43’46"
55 2339 CATEAU CHRISTIAN E Hom40-49 19 03h44’38"
56 2300 CHARPENTIER LAURENT D Hom30-39 16 03h45’37"
57 600 FABRE LAMBERT C Hom18-29 15 03h46’29"
58 2263 TOURNIER JEAN CLAUDE F Hom50-59 6 03h49’46"
59 2231 MOUTON STEPHANE E Hom40-49 20 03h49’48"
60 2160 OCCELLI BAPTISTE D Hom30-39 17 03h50’14"
61 2396 LECHNER FREDERIC E Hom40-49 21 03h50’33"
62 2336 FAVELL ALAN G1Hom60-66       1 03h50’34"
63 2333 DOUBLET FRANCOIS F Hom50-59 7 03h50’35"
64 2205 RAKI-JAIBI TOUFIK D Hom30-39 18 03h50’37"
65 599 LEIVA MARCON BENOIT F Hom50-59 8 03h50’38"
66 2169 CONTINHO TIAGO D Hom30-39 19 03h50’38"
67 2120 BERCET JOEL E Hom40-49 22 03h50’39"
68 2188 DUGAST OLIVIER E Hom40-49 23 03h50’41"
69 2264 SCHULLER CELINE A Fem18-34       1 03h50’42"
70 2214 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE F Hom50-59 9 03h52’16"
71 2233 BAYLE THIERRY E Hom40-49 24 03h52’25"
72 2261 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE E Hom40-49 25 03h52’53"
73 2242 GONZALEZ JEAN PAUL F Hom50-59 10 03h53’22"
74 2122 BORLET FREDERIC E Hom40-49 26 03h53’23"
75 2057 BOU LAURENT E Hom40-49 27 03h54’11"
76 2176 MCLOUGHUN NICOLAS E Hom40-49 28 03h54’13"
77 2230 GUIZARD LAURENT E Hom40-49 29 03h54’14"
78 2250 ARNOUL-JARRIAULT BENOIT C Hom18-29 16 03h54’15"
79 2179 MILLION JEAN MARC F Hom50-59 11 03h54’17"
80 2175 FAVIER MARTIAL E Hom40-49 30 03h54’21"
81 2310 BRISON MORAN C Hom18-29 17 03h54’28"
82 2311 CERVELLIN YOEL D Hom30-39 20 03h54’37"
83 2298 GURDAK MICHEL F Hom50-59 12 03h54’42"
84 2282 MARTIN GARIN FRANCK E Hom40-49 31 03h55’07"
85 2388 ARSAC LIONEL D Hom30-39 21 03h55’08"
86 2313 BAIMA JEROME E Hom40-49 32 03h55’08"
87 2228 LAURENDON AMELIE AB Fem35-49 1 03h55’09"
88 2226 DENURRA LOUIS G1Hom60-66       2 03h55’09"
89 2094 GINDRE CHRISTOPHE E Hom40-49 33 03h55’09"
90 2316 BORLET ALAIN G1Hom60-66       3 03h55’12"
91 2346 RAVAINE YANN E Hom40-49 34 03h55’15"
92 2011 BAJARD CHRISTIAN G1Hom60-66       4 03h55’38"
93 2379 VALMORI QUENTIN C Hom18-29 18 03h56’20"
94 2117 DEGACHE SIMON D Hom30-39 22 03h56’20"
95 2341 REYMOND CLAUDE F Hom50-59 13 03h56’26"
96 2353 MENARD JACQUES E Hom40-49 35 03h56’31"
97 2106 TARTAVEZ EMMANUEL E Hom40-49 36 03h56’40"
98 2107 LACROIX REGIS E Hom40-49 37 03h56’40"
99 2324 PATRICELLI ARMAND F Hom50-59 14 03h56’41"
100 2368 JANDOT CEDRIC D Hom30-39 23 03h56’59"
101 2335 VAISSAIRE BRUNO E Hom40-49 38 03h57’53"
102 2270 TORDI MICHEL F Hom50-59 15 03h58’02"
103 2376 CANDEIAS DAMIEN D Hom30-39 24 03h58’03"
104 2113 CUZIN GERARD G2 Hom67&+ 2 03h58’04"
105 2249 JOSEPHINE PATRICE E Hom40-49 39 03h58’06"
106 2067 DE JONGE FABRICIO E Hom40-49 40 03h58’06"
107 2337 BAU GERALDINE AB Fem35-49 2 03h58’06"
108 2028 EPINAT STEPHANE E Hom40-49 41 03h58’06"
109 2199 REBIERE FRANCOIS F Hom50-59 16 03h58’33"
110 2090 NORAZ FLORENT E Hom40-49 42 03h59’38"
111 2370 BROUET DAVID D Hom30-39 25 03h59’57"
112 2185 LAGARDE HENRI D Hom30-39 26 04h00’01"
113 2174 LE PRIOL CHRISTOPHE C Hom18-29 19 04h00’18"
114 2345 HONDET JEAN LUC F Hom50-59 17 04h00’23"
115 2150 HELDENBERGH NICOLAS D Hom30-39 27 04h00’24"
116 2156 MAGNIER ARNAUD E Hom40-49 43 04h00’25"
117 2380 TETAZ OLIVIER F Hom50-59 18 04h00’58"
118 2344 GABRIELE AURELIEN F Hom50-59 19 04h01’06"
119 2391 LAQUET PATRICK D Hom30-39 28 04h01’17"
120 2361 SEITIER CHRISTOPHE E Hom40-49 44 04h02’01"
121 2393 POT NICOLAS D Hom30-39 29 04h02’02"
122 2020 BOUVAT ERIC F Hom50-59 20 04h02’26"
123 2204 BOULZAT BERNARD F Hom50-59 21 04h02’26"
124 2135 CHERDEL NICOLAS C Hom18-29 20 04h02’27"
125 2280 GAUTHIER RENAUD D Hom30-39 30 04h03’13"
126 2251 NICOLE LAURENT E Hom40-49 45 04h03’34"
127 2366 FRONTEAU JEAN MARC F Hom50-59 22 04h03’41"
128 2110 FAVRE VERAND THIERRY E Hom40-49 46 04h03’47"
129 2232 BOUVIER QUENTIN C Hom18-29 21 04h04’22"
130 2266 EXCOFFIER CLAUDE G1Hom60-66       5 04h04’48"
131 2096 CHARRIER LAURENT F Hom50-59 23 04h05’34"
132 46 NOBLE BRYAN F Hom50-59 24 04h06’51"
133 2356 ROUMEAS OLIVIER E Hom40-49 47 04h06’53"
134 2118 HADYS JEREMY C Hom18-29 22 04h07’24"
135 2119 SADOUNI CHARLY C Hom18-29 23 04h07’25"
136 2083 LALOUX GUY G2 Hom67&+ 3 04h07’31"
137 2291 VERNAY PASCAL F Hom50-59 25 04h07’35"
138 2389 SARRE GUILLAUME D Hom30-39 31 04h07’38"
139 2165 BOUCHET GABRIEL F Hom50-59 26 04h07’38"
140 2397 MICHAUD NICOLAS D Hom30-39 32 04h07’43"
141 2053 RICAUD NICOLAS D Hom30-39 33 04h08’24"
142 2375 DURET ERIC F Hom50-59 27 04h08’28"
143 2312 BONETTI FREDERIC E Hom40-49 48 04h08’35"
144 2320 PIJOURLET THIERRY F Hom50-59 28 04h08’46"
145 2158 MOUTON CHRISTIAN F Hom50-59 29 04h08’52"
146 2021 BOULLE PIERRE YVES C Hom18-29 24 04h08’55"
147 2139 DESMURS FREDERIC E Hom40-49 49 04h08’57"
148 2163 TOSONI RAPHAEL E Hom40-49 50 04h09’00"
149 2002 BALTHAZARD JEAN G2 Hom67&+ 4 04h09’08"
150 2125 ROSSET PIERRE YVES E Hom40-49 51 04h10’01"
151 2126 LECOUTY MAITE A Fem18-34       2 04h10’01"
152 2372 BOULET ANTOINE D Hom30-39 34 04h10’02"
153 2089 LEVECQUE YANNICK D Hom30-39 35 04h10’13"
154 2365 LOSAPIO JEAN CHRISTOPHE D Hom30-39 36 04h10’26"
155 2355 CLAUDEL ALAIN F Hom50-59 30 04h10’41"
156 2284 RICCI CYRIL D Hom30-39 37 04h11’07"
157 2285 BERTHOLET FOULQUES C Hom18-29 25 04h11’08"
158 2171 CASTERA ALAIN F Hom50-59 31 04h12’00"
159 2227 CHEVIGNON FRANCK E Hom40-49 52 04h12’01"
160 2093 CEZARD JEROME E Hom40-49 53 04h12’01"
161 2040 DESBORDES THIERRY E Hom40-49 54 04h12’03"
162 2373 MOREAU JOCELYN E Hom40-49 55 04h12’11"
163 2196 LOPEZ MAURICIO D Hom30-39 38 04h12’25"
164 2275 SPIER JAN F Hom50-59 32 04h12’26"
165 2332 PAGANON SERGE E Hom40-49 56 04h12’26"
166 2206 VARESANO FRANK C Hom18-29 26 04h12’52"
167 2245 STAQUET VINCENT D Hom30-39 39 04h15’07"
168 2257 MAUPAS E Hom40-49 57 04h15’36"
169 2045 GIRARD PHILIPPE F Hom50-59 33 04h15’50"
170 2203 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE E Hom40-49 58 04h16’42"
171 2255 BEVERIDGE IAN F Hom50-59 34 04h16’53"
172 2103 PONSON CEDRIC D Hom30-39 40 04h17’11"
173 2041 ROUMEAS DAVID E Hom40-49 59 04h17’17"
174 2246 LOIODICE JULIEN D Hom30-39 41 04h17’49"
175 2035 MAURRAS NICOLAS D Hom30-39 42 04h18’29"
176 2036 EAST DANIEL E Hom40-49 60 04h19’36"
177 2108 CLAVEL ANTHONY D Hom30-39 43 04h19’41"
178 2195 LE POUHAER PHILIPPE E Hom40-49 61 04h20’18"
179 2288 ARGUEL BERNARD G2 Hom67&+ 5 04h20’42"
180 2362 JOSSERAND JEROME F Hom50-59 35 04h20’45"
181 2394 GLAIZAL STEPHANE F Hom50-59 36 04h20’49"
182 2301 BURROUGH CHRISTOPHE F Hom50-59 37 04h20’49"
183 2194 PEREZ JORGE E Hom40-49 62 04h21’01"
184 2052 LANDRIEU ANTOINE E Hom40-49 63 04h21’02"
185 2294 DARDELET BENJAMIN E Hom40-49 64 04h21’04"
186 2334 VERDOYA JEAN LOUIS F Hom50-59 38 04h21’09"
187 2283 PERRIER GERARD G1Hom60-66       6 04h21’10"
188 2043 LE FLOCH NOEL G1Hom60-66       7 04h21’13"
189 2193 DE LAMBERTERIE GILLES E Hom40-49 65 04h21’15"
190 2154 LOMBARD FRANCK E Hom40-49 66 04h21’17"
191 2357 PUYAL PATRICK F Hom50-59 39 04h21’17"
192 2077 GOURE ERIC D Hom30-39 44 04h21’23"
193 2076 FELIX OLIVIER D Hom30-39 45 04h21’24"
194 2258 VILLARD DAVID D Hom30-39 46 04h22’57"
195 2215 JACOB CLAUDE F Hom50-59 40 04h23’00"
196 2314 MLYNARCZYK ARNAUD D Hom30-39 47 04h23’06"
197 2240 VABRES JEREMIE D Hom30-39 48 04h23’33"
198 2383 CHARRAF EL MAHJOUB E Hom40-49 67 04h24’06"
199 2235 SICARD DAVID E Hom40-49 68 04h24’25"
200 2281 SCHULTZENDORFF OLIVIER F Hom50-59 41 04h24’51"
201 2079 TERRAS BRUNO F Hom50-59 42 04h24’55"
202 2317 PRUNET CHARLES G1Hom60-66       8 04h25’36"
203 2237 JURY CHRISTOPHE E Hom40-49 69 04h25’39"
204 598 ROSSI ERIC F Hom50-59 43 04h26’10"
205 2104 DEMOULIN JEAN LUC E Hom40-49 70 04h26’47"
206 2124 BOULANGE ERIC F Hom50-59 44 04h26’48"
207 2062 VAVRA LUKAS D Hom30-39 49 04h26’58"
208 2234 ROSSERO JEAN MICHEL F Hom50-59 45 04h27’07"
209 2039 POPOVICS PIERRE G1Hom60-66       9 04h27’24"
210 2102 LISA JEAN PIERRE F Hom50-59 46 04h27’28"
211 2395 PRAT ALAIN G1Hom60-66       10 04h27’29"
212 2080 CABRAS JOSEPH E Hom40-49 71 04h28’03"
213 2063 IZIER MAURICE G2 Hom67&+ 6 04h28’18"
214 2210 MONTAGNAT RENTIER HERVE F Hom50-59 47 04h28’26"
215 2211 SANCHEZ AMALIO G1Hom60-66       11 04h28’47"
216 2197 HARHOUR MILOUD G1Hom60-66       12 04h29’27"
217 2252 NGUYEN BRUNO F Hom50-59 48 04h29’30"
218 2007 COLUCCI ALAIN F Hom50-59 49 04h29’32"
219 2241 PETIT PHILIPPE F Hom50-59 50 04h29’38"
220 2349 BRUNELLO LAURENT F Hom50-59 51 04h29’52"
221 2302 MATHIEU ALAIN F Hom50-59 52 04h30’40"
222 2026 MOREAUX JULIEN C Hom18-29 27 04h30’44"
223 2360 TROMMSDORFF MICHAEL E Hom40-49 72 04h31’35"
224 2367 VABRES ERIC G1Hom60-66       13 04h31’47"
225 2069 PRADERE PHILIPPE F Hom50-59 53 04h31’50"
226 2071 LABAT ALAIN F Hom50-59 54 04h32’12"
227 2400 DE VERTEUIL JEAN MARC D Hom30-39 50 04h32’31"
228 2168 PEZON GREGORY D Hom30-39 51 04h32’32"
229 2111 MARCONE SEBASTIEN D Hom30-39 52 04h32’36"
230 2254 CHAPUIS JEAN MICHEL F Hom50-59 55 04h32’37"
231 2347 WIRTH LIONEL F Hom50-59 56 04h32’49"
232 2047 ROUGER JEAN LOUIS F Hom50-59 57 04h33’36"
233 2033 REGAUDIAT ALAIN F Hom50-59 58 04h33’41"
234 2269 BESQUEUT LAURIE ANNE A Fem18-34       3 04h33’46"
235 2329 SUPTIL FRANCOIS G1Hom60-66       14 04h33’48"
236 2056 GUILCHER LAURENT D Hom30-39 53 04h33’48"
237 2068 HENNEKES RONALD F Hom50-59 59 04h33’50"
238 2116 MARIOTAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE E Hom40-49 73 04h33’52"
239 2277 DE JOODE ANNEKE AB Fem35-49 3 04h33’52"
240 2330 DA SILVA JOAQUIM E Hom40-49 74 04h34’02"
241 2262 FAURE REMY G2 Hom67&+ 7 04h34’06"
242 2247 DUBOIS THOMAS E Hom40-49 75 04h34’51"
243 2289 FEREIRE BRUNO E Hom40-49 76 04h35’18"
244 2359 TROMMSDORFF CORINNE AB Fem35-49 4 04h35’43"
245 2382 PENIN JEAN BAPTISTE D Hom30-39 54 04h35’44"
246 346 SPETTER BRAM D Hom30-39 55 04h36’51"
247 2318 BADEL FABRICE E Hom40-49 77 04h37’27"
248 2319 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN E Hom40-49 78 04h37’38"
249 2351 MAQUET FABIEN D Hom30-39 56 04h37’42"
250 2278 CANTARELLI JULIEN C Hom18-29 28 04h38’23"
251 2308 PONTE FRANCOIS C Hom18-29 29 04h38’24"
252 2384 DE CHIVRE DENIS E Hom40-49 79 04h38’32"
253 2354 MENUT THIERRY F Hom50-59 60 04h38’32"
254 2192 SEINTURIER CHRISTOPHE E Hom40-49 80 04h38’33"
255 2293 HUYBRECHTS PETER F Hom50-59 61 04h38’33"
256 2109 CONTI ELODIE A Fem18-34       4 04h40’47"
257 2167 ILLI MARCEL F Hom50-59 62 04h41’42"
258 2268 AVALLONE PASCAL F Hom50-59 63 04h41’46"
259 2004 STUBY CHRISTINE AB Fem35-49 5 04h41’46"
260 2363 PREY REMI D Hom30-39 57 04h41’52"
261 2142 DURAND HUBERT G1Hom60-66       15 04h42’01"
262 2074 IFFLAND DAVID F Hom50-59 64 04h42’18"
263 2132 BODIN JEAN YVES F Hom50-59 65 04h42’19"
264 2286 TOSELLO ROBERTO F Hom50-59 66 04h42’27"
265 2005 VARIN WILFRID F Hom50-59 67 04h43’04"
266 2031 RICARD BENOIT D Hom30-39 58 04h43’05"
267 2075 BREDY REMI D Hom30-39 59 04h43’24"
268 2223 FICARAZZO NICOLAS F Hom50-59 68 04h43’42"
269 2138 DEBRUYNE JEAN MICHEL F Hom50-59 69 04h43’43"
270 596 TRONEL GUY F Hom50-59 70 04h44’34"
271 2100 PECHEUR CHRISTOPHE E Hom40-49 81 04h45’10"
272 2141 DURAND CYRIL E Hom40-49 82 04h45’51"
273 2129 BELLIOT PIERRICK E Hom40-49 83 04h45’52"
274 2064 IZIER CLAUDE G2 Hom67&+ 8 04h46’23"
275 2321 BERNARD ISABELLE B Fem50&+ 1 04h48’05"
276 2364 LOMBARD FREDERIC E Hom40-49 84 04h48’53"
277 2331 BOLLIET DENIS G1Hom60-66       16 04h50’20"
278 2001 DESCAMPS XAVIER E Hom40-49 85 04h50’45"
279 2029 MARC BRUNO C Hom18-29 30 04h51’38"
280 2239 BIGLIA RENE F Hom50-59 71 04h52’06"
281 2065 DARDALHON FABIEN D Hom30-39 60 04h54’02"
282 2133 CHARVET YOHANN C Hom18-29 31 04h55’33"
283 2399 GARCIA ENRIQUE D Hom30-39 61 04h55’35"
284 2070 NEYRAT CHRISTIAN G2 Hom67&+ 9 04h56’18"
285 2236 BRUNIER FRANCOIS E Hom40-49 86 04h57’39"
286 2088 GUINOT BENJAMIN D Hom30-39 62 04h58’00"
287 2012 GAUTHEY CHRISTIAN D Hom30-39 63 04h58’00"
288 2003 ANNEN JEAN-CLAUDE G2 Hom67&+ 10 04h59’45"
289 2322 LURTHY DANIEL F Hom50-59 72 05h00’22"
290 2178 GODARD FRANCOIS D Hom30-39 64 05h00’40"
291 2022 LAGARRIGUES GUILLAUME D Hom30-39 65 05h00’40"
292 2213 FRISON PATRICE F Hom50-59 73 05h01’09"
293 2212 SILVESTRE GEORGES F Hom50-59 74 05h01’09"
294 2350 CHOSSALAND ALAIN G1Hom60-66       17 05h01’10"
295 2095 SAUVAGE CYRIL E Hom40-49 87 05h01’12"
296 2087 BRU PIERRE JEAN G2 Hom67&+ 11 05h01’40"
297 2209 JUBERT HUGUES E Hom40-49 88 05h03’42"
298 2207 BLAISE PASCAL F Hom50-59 75 05h04’08"
299 2058 BYRTUSOVA KATERINA AB Fem35-49 6 05h04’23"
300 2130 BESQUEUT JEAN LUC G1Hom60-66       18 05h04’41"
301 2155 MARION LUDOVIC E Hom40-49 89 05h04’52"
302 2145 GALLY JEAN PIERRE F Hom50-59 76 05h04’57"
303 2092 GENTILE PASCAL F Hom50-59 77 05h06’14"
304 2030 VIAL NICOLAS E Hom40-49 90 05h06’35"
305 2221 CHAPUIS PATRICK F Hom50-59 78 05h08’14"
306 2224 PICCARD LEON F Hom50-59 79 05h08’25"
307 2059 MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS G2 Hom67&+ 12 05h08’38"
308 2085 CHAMPON OLIVIER D Hom30-39 66 05h09’01"
309 2198 GOYT JAMES F Hom50-59 80 05h10’37"
310 2306 GRABAU LAWRENCE D Hom30-39 67 05h11’38"
311 2307 MUNIER DIDIER E Hom40-49 91 05h11’40"
312 2023 BOURDIER THOMAS C Hom18-29 32 05h11’40"
313 2051 DECROZE ALAIN G2 Hom67&+ 13 05h12’26"
314 2024 LACAILLE ANTHONY E Hom40-49 92 05h12’27"
315 2244 TEYRE CYRIL D Hom30-39 68 05h13’59"
316 2290 ARMERO ALEXANDRE D Hom30-39 69 05h13’59"
317 2208 RIBLET GERARD F Hom50-59 81 05h15’05"
318 2299 KLEIN DOMINIQUE F Hom50-59 82 05h15’11"
319 2082 PRADILLE NICOLAS C Hom18-29 33 05h15’16"
320 2014 ARMITANO OLIVIER E Hom40-49 93 05h16’05"
322 2381 POTIN MATHIEU C Hom18-29 34 05h16’57"
323 2013 ALBERT DIDIER E Hom40-49 94 05h17’01"
324 2019 COULOMBEL DIDIER G1Hom60-66       19 05h17’30"
325 2134 CHERDEL VINCENT F Hom50-59 83 05h18’38"
326 2055 ANGELINIADIS CATHERINE B Fem50&+ 2 05h18’38"
327 2273 OVIZE MARC G1Hom60-66       20 05h18’47"
328 2296 BREUILLARD ANDRE G1Hom60-66       21 05h20’43"
329 2253 CHAPUIS CHRISTIAN F Hom50-59 84 05h22’26"
330 2392 BONNET MICHEL G2 Hom67&+ 14 05h24’15"
331 2097 DARS PATRICK G1Hom60-66       22 05h25’24"
332 2049 PLATARETS JACQUES G1Hom60-66       23 05h26’29"
333 2050 JAUFFRET ANDRE G2 Hom67&+ 15 05h26’29"
334 2060 RONIN PHILIPPE G1Hom60-66       24 05h26’31"
335 2027 DOUZENEL GILLES F Hom50-59 85 05h26’41"
336 2166 MAZUEL MICHEL G1Hom60-66       25 05h26’48"
337 2191 GALLEGO FREDERIC F Hom50-59 86 05h27’12"
338 2297 VOITOUX ANDRE G1Hom60-66       26 05h27’16"
341 2048 CIONINI ROBERT G2 Hom67&+ 16 05h30’26"
342 2046 FERRIER LUC F Hom50-59 87 05h30’26"
343 2303 WOUTERS BERT F Hom50-59 88 05h31’10"
344 2304 VAN MIEGHEN JAN F Hom50-59 89 05h31’12"
345 2173 STANTON DAVID G2 Hom67&+ 17 05h31’52"
346 2170 PALIERNE CHRISTIAN G1Hom60-66       27 05h32’40"
347 2010 MALEK PETR D Hom30-39 70 05h33’00"
348 2186 CHOLLIER ROGER PIERRE G1Hom60-66       28 05h33’42"
349 2066 DE JONGE WIM G2 Hom67&+ 18 05h33’56"
350 2061 JIANG YI A Fem18-34       5 05h33’58"
351 2098 PARIS FABIENNE AB Fem35-49 7 05h35’16"
352 2099 CHICHIGNOUD PIERRE F Hom50-59 90 05h35’17"
353 2218 HUE DOMINIQUE F Hom50-59 91 05h35’19"
354 2256 ANDRE PATRICK F Hom50-59 92 05h37’02"
355 201 FARGUES CLAUDINE B Fem50&+ 3 05h38’44"
356 2220 REGNAULT DIDIER F Hom50-59 93 05h40’25"
357 2271 SCHMIEDERER STEFAN D Hom30-39 71 05h40’28"
358 2272 OLLEFS KATHARINA D Hom30-39 72 05h40’29"
359 2259 STRAZZERI CALOGERO E Hom40-49 95 05h42’37"
360 2260 HURSON NICOLAS D Hom30-39 73 05h45’42"
361 2216 BOREL CLAUDE F Hom50-59 94 05h47’51"
362 2184 FAVRE MICHEL G1Hom60-66       29 05h50’06"
363 2267 LANGARD PIERRE G2 Hom67&+ 19 05h52’42"
364 2084 GABUT DIDIER F Hom50-59 95 06h01’59"
365 2287 JARDILLIIER HELENE AB Fem35-49 8 06h05’20"
366 2276 FONTENEAU MURIEL F Hom50-59 96 06h05’20"
367 2371 TEYCHENNE ALAIN F Hom50-59 97 06h05’56"
368 2326 TAYLOR HOWARD E Hom40-49 96 06h09’26"
369 2295 RENAULT JEAN CLAUDE G1Hom60-66       30 06h13’27"
370 2305 LELORIEUX PATRICK G1Hom60-66       31 06h20’52"
371 2078 SERRA THIERRY F Hom50-59 98 06h25’56"
372 2219 JABOUYNA BERNARD F Hom50-59 99 06h48’49"

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة