Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Jacques Gouin 2016 : résultats du 115 km

ClasDos..Nom PrénomC.c...Temps....Moy.
1 1 VERSTRAETEN Jari 1° A 03:04:32 37,39
2 309 MINNAERT Michel 2° A 03:04:32 37,39
3 33 CHERIAUX Brice 1° B 03:04:38 37,37
4 80 D’EVOLA Fabian 2° B 03:06:26 37,01
5 467 COLLADO Fabrice 1° C 03:06:26 37,01
6 387 SCHITTECATTE Bram 3° B 03:06:26 37,01
7 125 HERBIN Laurent 1° D 03:06:26 37,01
8 517 VERMEULEN Daan 3° A 03:06:26 37,01
9 178 SAILLARD Cyrille 4° A 03:06:27 37,01
10 454 BOLLE Jean-Pascal 4° B 03:06:27 37,01
11 512 LUBACH Frédéric 5° B 03:06:29 37
12 424 MAEYAERT Jelle 5° A 03:06:31 36,99
13 157 GOUTAUDIER Fabrice 6° B 03:06:32 36,99
14 53 AUR LIEN Eurin 6° A 03:08:09 36,67
15 415 LEONARD Jérémy 7° A 03:08:10 36,67
16 557 PEREZ Jean Luc 2° C 03:08:34 36,59
17 126 LEBAS Sébastien 3° C 03:08:36 36,59
18 35 SEREMES James 4° C 03:08:36 36,59
19 37 ANSALDI Baptiste 7° B 03:08:36 36,59
20 453 PANNECOUCKE Wesley 8° B 03:08:36 36,59
21 473 VERBEURE Hakim 9° B 03:08:39 36,58
22 119 CRAPARD Eric 5° C 03:08:40 36,57
23 127 LORIOUX Alexandre 10° B 03:08:43 36,56
24 10 BLUM Jean-Claude 2° D 03:08:45 36,56
25 423 DESTOOP Brecht 11° B 03:10:29 36,22
26 31 REYMOND Georges-Olivier 6° C 03:12:22 35,87
27 74 BOYER Gilles 3° D 03:12:22 35,87
28 5 ROUX Pierre-Yves 4° D 03:12:22 35,87
29 426 HOUDOUIN David 7° C 03:13:04 35,74
30 282 DEMOULIN Olivier 12° B 03:13:05 35,74
31 362 VAUDRAN Richard 5° D 03:13:05 35,74
32 52 CAMIN Guillaume 8° A 03:13:05 35,74
33 458 LEBRAT David 13° B 03:13:06 35,73
34 328 PEREIRA Serge 8° C 03:13:06 35,73
35 358 FERTONANI Adrien 9° A 03:13:06 35,73
36 488 DHAUSSY Frederiic 6° D 03:13:07 35,73
37 391 COLLEY Nicolas 9° C 03:13:08 35,73
38 123 BOUCHARIN Christian 7° D 03:13:08 35,73
39 525 BOUILLAUX David 14° B 03:13:09 35,72
40 83 RONDEAU Aurélien 15° B 03:13:11 35,72
41 311 CHAUVIN Simon 16° B 03:13:13 35,71
42 124 GAUDELET Eddie 8° D 03:14:12 35,53
43 326 LE NEUN Claude 9° D 03:14:18 35,51
44 49 PTAK Stephane 17° B 03:14:18 35,51
45 472 CHIDOYAN Sebastien 18° B 03:14:24 35,49
46 249 LE COM Romain 19° B 03:14:50 35,41
47 111 DESTRIEUX Domitien 10° A 03:15:00 35,38
48 9 LEFERME David 10° C 03:15:00 35,38
49 528 DELLAI Giovanni 11° C 03:15:02 35,38
50 138 MAGNIEN Aurelien 20° B 03:15:03 35,38
51 493 MEHAY Alexandre 21° B 03:15:14 35,34
52 128 PERROT Ronan 11° A 03:18:38 34,74
53 191 CHAGOT Eric 12° C 03:19:19 34,62
54 497 BOISTEN Thomas 22° B 03:19:29 34,59
55 444 BERTON MANI Alexandre 12° A 03:19:29 34,59
56 347 NOEL Serge 13° C 03:19:32 34,58
57 344 GOUPILLEAU Patrick 23° B 03:19:39 34,56
58 155 GOMOT Baptiste 13° A 03:19:40 34,56
59 392 VALLAR David 14° C 03:19:41 34,55
60 19 PINARD Guillaume 24° B 03:19:41 34,55
61 51 VALLET Thibaud 14° A 03:19:41 34,55
62 335 CARLIN Gregory 25° B 03:19:41 34,55
63 71 DUJACQUIER Nicolas 26° B 03:19:42 34,55
64 382 DMYTROW Nicolas 15° C 03:19:42 34,55
65 400 NICOLAS Wilfried 27° B 03:19:44 34,55
66 452 BALDUCCIO Ludovico 28° B 03:19:51 34,53
67 36 TISSIER Thierry 10° D 03:20:55 34,34
68 197 BOUCHERET Eric 11° D 03:20:55 34,34
69 4 BAROUDEL Frederic 12° D 03:20:57 34,34
70 244 LECOCQ Cedric 16° C 03:20:58 34,33
71 342 ANTONIOU Benoit 17° C 03:21:03 34,32
72 264 DURAND Christophe 15° A 03:21:13 34,29
73 416 LEGEAY Flavien 16° A 03:21:49 34,19
74 464 JANVIER Guillaume 17° A 03:21:50 34,19
75 156 SOUILLIART Anthony 29° B 03:21:51 34,18
76 179 CHASAGNE Philippe 13° D 03:21:51 34,18
77 339 GIORGALLA Serge 14° D 03:21:51 34,18
78 107 PERON Frederic 30° B 03:21:51 34,18
79 435 BITTEL Nicolas 31° B 03:21:52 34,18
80 17 LASCOUTOUNAS Fabrice 32° B 03:21:54 34,18
81 40 GILLAIN Francis 33° B 03:21:54 34,18
82 333 GAC Yann 18° C 03:22:05 34,14
83 199 MICHEL Gauthier 18° A 03:22:19 34,1
84 133 GRZEGORZEK Henri 1° E 03:22:49 34,02
85 129 POLETTE Arnaud 34° B 03:22:52 34,01
86 6 DUVIVIER Sébastien 19° C 03:22:54 34,01
87 373 POUMARAT Loic 19° A 03:22:56 34
88 226 BROSSAULT Pierre-Yves 20° A 03:22:56 34
89 486 BUTAUD Laurent 20° C 03:22:57 34
90 130 SAINTURAT Jimmy 21° A 03:23:00 33,99
91 46 HINSINGER Lionel 15° D 03:23:17 33,94
92 450 GOVARTS Ben 35° B 03:23:17 33,94
93 204 CHAMAYOU Etienne 22° A 03:23:17 33,94
94 228 GUIM Pierre 21° C 03:23:17 33,94
95 277 LAMBERT Vincent 16° D 03:23:17 33,94
96 59 VERGEREAU Bernard 2° E 03:23:17 33,94
97 214 MALICORNET Olivier 22° C 03:23:18 33,94
98 414 LEONARD Luc 17° D 03:23:18 33,94
99 521 DE LA MOTTE Franck 23° C 03:23:18 33,94
100 48 DE JOUSSINEAU Frederic 36° B 03:23:18 33,94
101 41 GILLAIN Christian 37° B 03:23:18 33,94
102 293 DAVID Jacques 24° C 03:23:18 33,94
103 463 ISSENHUTH Stéphane 25° C 03:23:18 33,94
104 261 MARCHADOUR Maxime 38° B 03:23:19 33,94
105 538 CORDEL Bertrand 26° C 03:23:20 33,93
106 239 SECRETAIN Benoit 27° C 03:23:53 33,84
107 523 SCHWINDLING Dimitri 39° B 03:24:02 33,82
108 422 AMORINI Pascal 28° C 03:24:02 33,82
109 110 BONNIN Rudolph 40° B 03:24:03 33,82
110 141 DURAND Jean-christophe 41° B 03:24:04 33,81
111 165 CHESNEL David 29° C 03:24:04 33,81
112 205 CHEDEVILLE Olivier 23° A 03:24:05 33,81
113 313 GALLOY Didier 30° C 03:24:05 33,81
114 411 BARTH Alexandre 42° B 03:24:06 33,81
115 150 KENDALL Joseph 31° C 03:24:06 33,81
116 135 DELOGE Guillaume 43° B 03:24:08 33,8
117 575 TABERNER Alexis 24° A 03:24:09 33,8
118 513 JPUDIOUX Fabrice 32° C 03:24:09 33,8
119 483 REMOND Sébastien 33° C 03:24:10 33,8
120 185 MAH Nicolas 25° A 03:24:10 33,8
121 232 PETOT Florian 44° B 03:24:18 33,77
122 187 LAFARGUE Frédéric 45° B 03:25:15 33,62
123 108 VERGER Stanislas 46° B 03:25:36 33,56
124 11 NINO Michel 18° D 03:25:39 33,55
125 161 LABARRE Eric 34° C 03:25:39 33,55
126 332 ZANETTI Christophe 35° C 03:25:40 33,55
127 421 DOMISE Nicolas 26° A 03:26:14 33,46
128 352 RICHLINSKI Stephen 36° C 03:26:14 33,46
129 461 FORTANT Frédéric 27° A 03:26:19 33,44
130 482 GALON Geoffrey 28° A 03:26:20 33,44
131 263 GAYARD Loic 47° B 03:26:20 33,44
132 361 LE MOIGNE François 29° A 03:27:02 33,33
133 301 ALEJANDRO Baptiste 30° A 03:27:13 33,3
134 536 GUINOUET Hervé 37° C 03:27:19 33,28
135 230 TORRES Philippe 19° D 03:27:55 33,19
136 340 BABAULT Christophe 48° B 03:27:56 33,18
137 55 SECOND Laurent 38° C 03:28:25 33,11
138 374 GAURET Gilles 39° C 03:28:28 33,1
139 34 MARTINS JOAQUIM Emmanuel 49° B 03:28:54 33,03
140 180 SAMSON Michel 3° E 03:29:11 32,99
141 2 STAELENS Bérengère 1° W2 03:29:11 32,99
142 567 CORRADINI Sylvain 31° A 03:29:12 32,98
143 193 RENAUDIE Denis 20° D 03:29:12 32,98
144 212 PRESSOIR Gerard 4° E 03:29:13 32,98
145 181 LECLERCQ Philippe 40° C 03:29:13 32,98
146 487 PLIGERSDORFFER Patrick 41° C 03:29:17 32,97
147 560 LEMARTINEL Mickael 50° B 03:29:17 32,97
148 476 DA SILVA Ramiro 21° D 03:29:17 32,97
149 236 RUTTON Ludovic 51° B 03:29:19 32,96
150 276 GAUDIN Vincent 52° B 03:29:35 32,92
151 243 MARINI Guillaume 53° B 03:30:07 32,84
152 142 REDONNET Thierry 22° D 03:30:08 32,84
153 14 METTENDORFF Laurent 23° D 03:30:12 32,83
154 146 FINDLAY David 24° D 03:30:13 32,82
155 388 DELALLEAU Benoit 54° B 03:30:14 32,82
156 18 HAMON Christophe 42° C 03:30:19 32,81
157 213 SOBCZAK Stéphane 43° C 03:30:19 32,81
158 258 FRILEUX Stéphane 44° C 03:30:24 32,79
159 285 BOISGONTHIER Jean-Philippe 55° B 03:30:29 32,78
160 434 HUYGHE Andre 25° D 03:30:31 32,78
161 396 CHARNAY Tristan 32° A 03:31:10 32,68
162 209 PELISSIER Eric 26° D 03:31:21 32,65
163 86 LESPINE Matthieu 33° A 03:31:49 32,58
164 147 LOUVEL Gilles 5° E 03:31:54 32,56
165 198 SOBCZAK Olivier 45° C 03:31:54 32,56
166 564 MICHELOT Vincent 56° B 03:31:54 32,56
167 395 CHARNAY Thierry 27° D 03:31:55 32,56
168 66 PECULIER Stephane 46° C 03:31:55 32,56
169 462 VALLEE Philippe 28° D 03:31:55 32,56
170 359 FERTONANI René 29° D 03:31:55 32,56
171 348 DURAND Bruno 30° D 03:31:56 32,56
172 460 ROJAS Luis 57° B 03:31:57 32,55
173 182 BRAINE Antony 34° A 03:33:15 32,36
174 502 BREUILLY Yvan 6° E 03:33:52 32,26
175 88 LACHOUQUE Hervé 47° C 03:33:52 32,26
176 484 TINOCO Georges 48° C 03:33:58 32,25
177 530 HAMON Christophe 49° C 03:33:58 32,25
178 419 LHOMME Dominique 31° D 03:34:00 32,24
179 542 BOUSSARD/TRACA Stéphane/Baptiste 1° T 03:34:07 32,23
180 67 DAMAGNEZ Xavier 32° D 03:34:22 32,19
181 85 LEMALE Eric 7° E 03:34:23 32,19
182 418 PASCAL Maxime 58° B 03:34:24 32,18
183 406 BALLAY Christian 33° D 03:34:25 32,18
184 105 LEROY Simon 59° B 03:34:25 32,18
185 257 DUMAS Romain 35° A 03:34:25 32,18
186 238 CERINI Jérome 50° C 03:34:25 32,18
187 87 DI NAPOLI Frédéric 60° B 03:34:26 32,18
188 68 GALMARD Claude 34° D 03:34:26 32,18
189 114 GOBIN Alain 35° D 03:34:27 32,18
190 192 GRINNAN Thomas 51° C 03:34:27 32,18
191 184 MONGLON Eric 52° C 03:34:28 32,17
192 248 LE COM Yann 61° B 03:34:29 32,17
193 202 GUIBAUD David 53° C 03:34:37 32,15
194 291 VALENTIM Antonio 54° C 03:35:10 32,07
195 529 HERMIN Stéphane 55° C 03:35:32 32,01
196 82 CAIRON Michel 56° C 03:35:34 32,01
197 503 TOURBIER Romain 36° D 03:35:36 32
198 389 PAVLIC Gregory 62° B 03:35:37 32
199 475 GOURIO Gary 57° C 03:35:54 31,96
200 516 BOURDA Loic 58° C 03:36:09 31,92
201 385 ALBERTO Paulo 59° C 03:36:09 31,92
202 549 HERBRETEAU Eric 37° D 03:36:19 31,9
203 506 RICHARD Pascal 60° C 03:36:19 31,9
204 262 LEROY Maurice 8° E 03:36:32 31,87
205 300 PERON Nicolas 61° C 03:36:34 31,86
206 72 GUILLARD Hervé 62° C 03:36:36 31,86
207 20 COINON Jean-Pierre 9° E 03:36:41 31,84
208 159 MASSEAUX Rodolphe 38° D 03:36:41 31,84
209 256 DENOYELLES Pascal 39° D 03:36:43 31,84
210 307 BRAN Adrian 63° C 03:36:45 31,83
211 136 MENETRIEUX Bruno 40° D 03:36:46 31,83
212 318 BAUDART Stéphane 64° C 03:36:49 31,82
213 39 BARTHE Jean-François 65° C 03:36:50 31,82
214 145 DAVIS Aaron 41° D 03:37:34 31,71
215 470 DEBOURG Anthony 63° B 03:37:40 31,7
216 369 VOURCH André 42° D 03:37:40 31,7
217 574 BROUSSIER Mathieu 64° B 03:37:41 31,7
218 477 ROZWADOWSKI Alexandre 66° C 03:37:45 31,69
219 394 NOEL Frederic 67° C 03:37:49 31,68
220 89 SARTORIUS Matthieu 68° C 03:38:09 31,63
221 485 PIHAN Stéphane 69° C 03:38:09 31,63
222 296 BOLOPION Laurent 65° B 03:38:55 31,52
223 47 HOLDSWORTH Trévor 43° D 03:39:01 31,5
224 302 ALEJANDRO Adrien 36° A 03:39:18 31,46
225 532 GARCIA Juan Manuel 44° D 03:39:31 31,43
226 439 BEIRENS Didier 70° C 03:39:32 31,43
227 160 MILLERET Laurent 45° D 03:39:40 31,41
228 12 SLAVIERO Alain 10° E 03:39:50 31,39
229 259 ISAMBERT Jean-Michel 46° D 03:40:28 31,3
230 306 JOUBERT Bruno 71° C 03:40:28 31,3
231 436 HAGARD Sebastien 72° C 03:40:28 31,3
232 568 CORRADINI Eric 47° D 03:40:28 31,3
233 550 THIERRY Erwann 73° C 03:40:29 31,29
234 409 BECKER Franck 74° C 03:40:36 31,28
235 196 SOUN François 48° D 03:40:36 31,28
236 381 PASCAL Tony 66° B 03:40:41 31,27
237 115 KAERCHER Martial 49° D 03:40:43 31,26
238 237 TROHAI Stéphane 75° C 03:40:56 31,23
239 383 BOULVEN Lionel 50° D 03:40:57 31,23
240 514 CARRE Sébastien 76° C 03:41:35 31,14
241 555 DEGOUYS Marcel 11° E 03:41:58 31,09
242 407 SIMON Pierre 67° B 03:41:58 31,09
243 457 MARI Jean-Michel 51° D 03:42:03 31,07
244 526 LEGRAIN Eric 77° C 03:42:03 31,07
245 203 HARDUIN Michael 78° C 03:42:06 31,07
246 139 GOUSSARD Alban 68° B 03:42:07 31,06
247 210 ROBIN Sébastien 69° B 03:42:08 31,06
248 405 LABRUYÔRE Maxime 70° B 03:42:08 31,06
249 99 LERVANT Ludovic 52° D 03:42:09 31,06
250 275 FRADIN Thierry 53° D 03:42:13 31,05
251 404 BOUDON Yoann 37° A 03:42:14 31,05
252 158 BOUDRAS Michel 79° C 03:42:15 31,05
253 433 COMBELLE Kevin 38° A 03:42:43 30,98
254 551 DIAS FURTADO Anselmo 71° B 03:42:45 30,98
255 449 COUTURIER Laurent 54° D 03:42:48 30,97
256 112 GRIGIS Fabrice 12° E 03:42:48 30,97
257 357 TOUSSAINT David 80° C 03:42:49 30,97
258 491 PREVOT Greg 81° C 03:42:50 30,96
259 443 HOMO Alban 82° C 03:42:52 30,96
260 459 DEGAT Bruno 55° D 03:42:52 30,96
261 101 SOUSA Pascal 83° C 03:43:04 30,93
262 254 BEURIENNE Max 56° D 03:43:13 30,91
263 401 BRUNEAU Alexis 39° A 03:43:51 30,82
264 315 BROSSAULT Clement 72° B 03:44:13 30,77
265 270 MOUNHO Jean-Pierre 57° D 03:45:17 30,63
266 310 BRAIBANT Patrick 13° E 03:45:17 30,63
267 520 VERGER Patrice 84° C 03:45:17 30,63
268 54 PEREIRA Gabriel 73° B 03:45:18 30,63
269 546 VERSTRAETE Gilles 58° D 03:45:19 30,62
270 552 BUSSIERAS Thomas 74° B 03:45:19 30,62
271 233 AUDIN Christophe 85° C 03:45:53 30,55
272 186 BEAUPIED Laurent 59° D 03:45:53 30,55
273 75 PECHEUX Richard 86° C 03:45:57 30,54
274 166 DUC Joel 14° E 03:45:58 30,54
275 288 MAZURE Jean-François 87° C 03:46:05 30,52
276 356 BOURHIS Rémi 60° D 03:46:06 30,52
277 289 LE HETET Jean-François 88° C 03:46:06 30,52
278 468 GAMBIER Kelly 1° W1 03:46:06 30,52
279 519 PARADA Sébastien 89° C 03:46:06 30,52
280 81 FEAUTRIER Francois 90° C 03:46:16 30,49
281 272 DELOOF Robin 75° B 03:47:24 30,34
282 206 BARBA Robert 15° E 03:47:24 30,34
283 545 KRAWCZYK Sébastien 40° A 03:47:26 30,34
284 324 MERLE Olivier 91° C 03:48:32 30,19
285 558 DELBOS Laurent 61° D 03:48:55 30,14
286 364 GESLIN Cyril 92° C 03:48:57 30,14
287 478 MATHIS Cédric 76° B 03:48:58 30,14
288 572 DESFOSSEZ Richard 62° D 03:49:00 30,13
289 321 CROUZILES Jean Luc 93° C 03:49:01 30,13
290 195 MARCHAND Xavier 77° B 03:49:02 30,13
291 207 JAUBERT Marc 63° D 03:49:03 30,12
292 541 VAN BEERLEERE Arnaud 94° C 03:49:05 30,12
293 325 GOFFART Jérome 95° C 03:49:05 30,12
294 280 FLEURY Nicolas 96° C 03:49:06 30,12
295 320 ZAJAC Pierre 64° D 03:49:09 30,11
296 91 BINOVSKI Christophe 97° C 03:49:15 30,1
297 25 TESSIER Océane 2° W1 03:49:59 30
298 494 DONNADIEU Frédéric 78° B 03:49:59 30
299 518 NICE Erwest 65° D 03:50:00 30
300 336 BORRUEL Hervé 66° D 03:50:32 29,93
301 183 VRILLONNEAU Pascal 98° C 03:50:33 29,93
302 527 DUNAUD Daniel 16° E 03:50:33 29,93
303 522 GOSSELIN Stéphane 67° D 03:50:34 29,93
304 177 MERCIER-GALLAY Jacques 68° D 03:50:36 29,92
305 540 FAYE Jean Jacques 69° D 03:50:39 29,92
306 539 MIGNOT Elodie 2° W2 03:50:39 29,92
307 531 LEDOUX Gilles 70° D 03:50:39 29,92
308 96 BONFILS Stéphanie 3° W2 03:50:39 29,92
309 222 SIMONNET Quentin 79° B 03:50:39 29,92
310 440 KOUDJAALI Hubert 17° E 03:50:39 29,92
311 109 CHAPUY Charles 71° D 03:50:40 29,91
312 341 EDMOND Matthieu 41° A 03:50:41 29,91
313 201 TROONEN Guidogg 18° E 03:50:41 29,91
314 377 GABRYOLEK Sebastien 80° B 03:50:41 29,91
315 234 PILLAVOINE Daniel 19° E 03:50:41 29,91
316 479 DUNON Paul 72° D 03:50:43 29,91
317 235 BELLIN Laurent 73° D 03:50:43 29,91
318 417 BALDASSARI Pascal 74° D 03:50:45 29,9
319 118 NEVE Sylvestre 99° C 03:50:47 29,9
320 548 MILIE John 75° D 03:50:59 29,87
321 305 ROULLEAU Jean Claude 20° E 03:51:00 29,87
322 331 LEMEE Jean-François 100° C 03:51:01 29,87
323 240 TOBOUL Michel 76° D 03:51:05 29,86
324 273 GILLET Olivier 101° C 03:51:07 29,86
325 355 WILK Bernard 77° D 03:51:59 29,74
326 148 HUDUT Sébastien 81° B 03:52:00 29,74
327 279 MORATILLE Fabrice 102° C 03:53:26 29,56
328 543 GARNIER Dominique 21° E 03:53:26 29,56
329 70 DEBRUYNE Laurent 78° D 03:53:26 29,56
330 169 BREY Damien 82° B 03:53:26 29,56
331 474 LE FLOCHMOÓN Philippe 79° D 03:53:27 29,56
332 106 GUILLOU Alain 103° C 03:53:42 29,53
333 576 SAGASPE Thierry 104° C 03:53:46 29,52
334 398 POUYLEAU/ANNE Thierry/Christophe 2° T 03:54:20 29,45
335 501 DOCOUTO José 80° D 03:54:43 29,4
336 565 GROUILLE Dominique 22° E 03:54:47 29,39
337 334 HEULIN Alain 23° E 03:54:47 29,39
338 271 BEAUGRAND-FORTUNEL Justin 42° A 03:54:48 29,39
339 208 VALATX Jean-Marie 81° D 03:54:48 29,39
340 402 LEFORT Patrick 82° D 03:55:01 29,36
341 152 LANCELOT Daniel 105° C 03:55:02 29,36
342 367 MOUSSET Eric 83° D 03:55:44 29,27
343 76 GRARE Romain 43° A 03:55:44 29,27
344 515 CLAMY SAN SOULI Joel 83° B 03:56:19 29,2
345 561 LAUPIN Joanny 4° W2 03:56:50 29,13
346 368 GUILLOT Philippe 84° D 03:56:53 29,13
347 58 JAGER Franck 106° C 03:56:54 29,13
348 437 GRARE Nicolas 84° B 03:56:58 29,12
349 481 LELEU Fabrice 107° C 03:56:59 29,12
350 241 CAUFOURIER Pierrick 85° B 03:58:07 28,98
351 319 PRUCHON Guillaume 44° A 03:58:11 28,97
352 329 ESNOUX Dominique 85° D 03:58:12 28,97
353 375 BECQUET Samuel 108° C 03:58:13 28,97
354 399 PODESTA Michel 109° C 03:58:16 28,96
355 219 DESCHAMPS David 110° C 03:58:17 28,96
356 24 MOTTE Frédéric 86° D 03:58:17 28,96
357 171 CHAUVEL Pierre 87° D 03:58:27 28,94
358 242 NUGEYRE Christophe 111° C 03:59:48 28,77
359 265 LE LOIRE Thomas 45° A 03:59:48 28,77
360 299 VANHUYSE Laurent 88° D 04:00:12 28,73
361 384 TARDIVEAU Daniel 89° D 04:00:34 28,68
362 97 THIEUX Daniel 90° D 04:00:51 28,65
363 466 GAULT Stéphane 112° C 04:01:01 28,63
364 390 JULLIEN Philippe 91° D 04:01:06 28,62
365 492 COCHET Camille 3° W1 04:01:12 28,61
366 365 MOREAU Pascal 92° D 04:01:29 28,57
367 376 FALKOF Greg 113° C 04:02:02 28,51
368 252 PERRUSSON Stéphane 93° D 04:03:04 28,39
369 144 SEGAL Steven 94° D 04:03:08 28,38
370 349 FEDDERSEN Marc 114° C 04:03:08 28,38
371 295 DE SAINT-MARTIN Benoit 95° D 04:04:18 28,24
372 379 CRESSANT Jacques 96° D 04:05:27 28,11
373 556 FILLION Arnaud 97° D 04:05:27 28,11
374 102 DEBRUE Gilles 98° D 04:05:31 28,1
375 509 COSTE Edouard 99° D 04:06:58 27,94
376 378 LE SEYEC David 100° D 04:06:58 27,94
377 500 MARECHAL Geoffrey 46° A 04:06:59 27,94
378 498 COCHON Jordi 47° A 04:07:13 27,91
379 346 OILLAUX Bertrand 115° C 04:07:16 27,91
380 495 FLORIE Bruno 116° C 04:07:18 27,9
381 215 RALITE Michel 101° D 04:07:34 27,87
382 227 RALITE Tom 48° A 04:07:35 27,87
383 216 CORSO Gerard 102° D 04:07:35 27,87
384 189 FERNANDEZ Alain 117° C 04:07:35 27,87
385 496 COELHO Gérald 86° B 04:07:35 27,87
386 218 BARRAGAN Adrian 87° B 04:07:35 27,87
387 260 LE BLED Pierre 118° C 04:07:35 27,87
388 573 LE GALL Gérard 103° D 04:07:35 27,87
389 372 SAPINHO David 119° C 04:09:17 27,68
390 104 WILLIAMS Michael 104° D 04:10:09 27,58
391 251 BEAUDET Christophe 120° C 04:11:25 27,44
392 353 VELLEYEN Pascal 121° C 04:11:40 27,42
393 69 LEBON Christophe 122° C 04:12:46 27,3
394 505 MORBRUN Julien 49° A 04:13:20 27,24
395 432 AGULHON Jean 105° D 04:13:21 27,24
396 120 ANIZAN Gilles 123° C 04:13:22 27,23
397 231 FABULET Laurent 124° C 04:13:43 27,2
398 510 LENOIR Fabien 125° C 04:13:48 27,19
399 78 VERMEULEN Christophe 106° D 04:13:48 27,19
400 98 DORE Jean-Pierre 107° D 04:13:49 27,18
401 508 RICORD Pauline 4° W1 04:13:50 27,18
402 507 VALLADE Eric 108° D 04:13:51 27,18
403 554 GUTH Pierre Christian 109° D 04:13:55 27,17
404 3 PILLON Thierry 110° D 04:14:15 27,14
405 504 GIL Norbert 126° C 04:14:46 27,08
406 162 ANDREOPA Emmanuel 111° D 04:14:48 27,08
407 544 LEROY Gilles 88° B 04:14:57 27,06
408 220 JEGER Tomasz 89° B 04:15:16 27,03
409 163 TINEL Jean Philippe 127° C 04:15:50 26,97
410 471 GILLET Joel 24° E 04:15:52 26,97
411 224 DE TROY Eric 112° D 04:15:53 26,97
412 100 GUENAIRE Christophe 128° C 04:16:07 26,94
413 420 BRUGE Daniel 113° D 04:16:57 26,85
414 122 LABATUT Matthieu 50° A 04:17:02 26,84
415 175 MADDEN Daniel 129° C 04:18:01 26,74
416 245 BARON Jeremie 90° B 04:18:04 26,74
417 229 JABY Eric 114° D 04:18:05 26,74
418 95 JACOB Sylvaine 1° W3 04:18:33 26,69
419 338 BOY Olivier 91° B 04:18:47 26,66
420 490 TANAHATOE Sandra 2° W3 04:18:54 26,65
421 284 LE BASTARD Jean-François 115° D 04:19:00 26,64
422 45 BRUYNOOGHE Laurent 130° C 04:19:00 26,64
423 42 BROUQUE Bernard 116° D 04:19:00 26,64
424 283 MAROT Catherine 3° W3 04:19:00 26,64
425 44 LEMAITRE Stéphane 92° B 04:19:01 26,64
426 455 RYAT-FERRARI Didier 117° D 04:19:01 26,64
427 563 DENIZON Renaud 93° B 04:19:01 26,64
428 489 SAUNEUF Thierry 118° D 04:19:02 26,64
429 290 VILLANI Alain 131° C 04:19:21 26,6
430 370 PELLETIER Damien 51° A 04:19:24 26,6
431 103 BOISTEAU Maximilien 52° A 04:20:31 26,49
432 281 ROULIER Patrice 132° C 04:21:06 26,43
433 303 BONNARD/BOISBLET Philippe/Toni 1° T 04:21:34 26,38
434 371 ANSANAY Didier 25° E 04:21:37 26,37
435 547 PELLERIN Jean Luc 119° D 04:21:46 26,36
436 21 FLORET Claire 5° W2 04:22:21 26,3
437 32 KALACHOVA Tétiana 5° W1 04:22:21 26,3
438 408 BOIN Bertrand 53° A 04:22:21 26,3
439 27 TRUCHOT Marc 120° D 04:22:22 26,3
440 28 BUZZI Alexia 6° W1 04:22:22 26,3
441 26 ISTIL Mathieu 133° C 04:22:22 26,3
442 343 DUMASY Nils 134° C 04:22:22 26,3
443 7 MOTTAY Sébastien 135° C 04:22:22 26,3
444 274 GODINEAU Laurent 94° B 04:22:22 26,3
445 428 BOUE Jérome 95° B 04:23:46 26,16
446 172 TRASSARD Olivier 136° C 04:24:07 26,12
447 168 WARIN Michel 26° E 04:24:07 26,12
448 167 CANTALOU Michel 27° E 04:24:07 26,12
449 174 MEGUEDDEM Pierre 28° E 04:24:08 26,12
450 211 CARETTI Patrice 121° D 04:24:08 26,12
451 535 GALLINGANI Pascal 122° D 04:24:08 26,12
452 164 MAS Emmanuel 96° B 04:24:08 26,12
453 223 FINE François 123° D 04:24:08 26,12
454 121 RANCON Manuel 137° C 04:24:08 26,12
455 246 CABOTSE Andre 29° E 04:24:08 26,12
456 221 PAILLARD Mathieu 97° B 04:24:08 26,12
457 93 DESACHY Nicolas 124° D 04:24:09 26,12
458 131 MOULIN Wilfried 138° C 04:24:16 26,11
459 170 OFFENSTEIN Luc 125° D 04:24:17 26,11
460 176 GUILLIN Patrick 139° C 04:24:17 26,11
461 570 MONIER Olivier 140° C 04:24:18 26,11
462 63 ALOS Stephane 141° C 04:26:55 25,85
463 278 BELBACHIR Mehdi 98° B 04:28:01 25,74
464 442 MAUNIER Emmanuel 142° C 04:28:02 25,74
465 92 JANSSENS Pascal 126° D 04:28:06 25,74
466 386 GAVARD Sylvain 127° D 04:32:31 25,32
467 79 ROULEAU Jackie 128° D 04:34:31 25,14
468 200 GANEM Marc 30° E 04:34:48 25,11
469 56 LE BEC Patrice 129° D 04:35:33 25,04
470 286 CLEMENT Johann 143° C 04:35:34 25,04
471 354 COLAS Sandrine 4° W3 04:35:34 25,04
472 499 COCHON Jarno 54° A 04:35:34 25,04
473 294 ALVAREZ Jorge 130° D 04:35:35 25,04
474 287 CAMET Fabien 99° B 04:35:35 25,04
475 194 AUTHEVILLE Vincent 144° C 04:37:00 24,91
476 94 WACH Gilbert 31° E 04:37:02 24,91
477 480 PRESLE David 145° C 04:37:06 24,9
478 345 MONNOYE Olivier 100° B 04:37:33 24,86
479 456 BLANC Marie-Pierre 5° W3 04:37:42 24,85
480 134 COMBE Benjamin 55° A 04:37:50 24,84
481 441 LEPAUVRE Joel 32° E 04:37:52 24,83
482 73 MUELLE Christian 146° C 04:38:13 24,8
483 430 GODO Julien 101° B 04:39:48 24,66
484 429 TEYSSIER Joel 102° B 04:39:48 24,66
485 154 VERDET Christophe 147° C 04:40:01 24,64
486 267 HAAS Nicolas 148° C 04:41:57 24,47
487 571 LESAGE Julien 56° A 04:42:02 24,47
488 562 CASOLARI Stéphane 149° C 04:42:02 24,47
489 13 GUIMIOT Yvon 131° D 04:42:30 24,42
490 533 LE DREAN Thierry 132° D 04:43:05 24,37
491 60 CHEVASSUT Jean-marie 150° C 04:43:16 24,36
492 330 LABOURE Jerome 151° C 04:44:45 24,23
493 225 SOKOL Robert 152° C 04:45:19 24,18
494 132 BOUCHET Dominique 33° E 04:45:26 24,17
495 511 GONCALVES Léo 57° A 04:47:26 24,01
496 534 DE COSNAC Gérald 153° C 04:51:35 23,66
497 410 ROUX Nicolas 103° B 04:53:49 23,48
498 566 DE VILLENEUVE Henry 133° D 04:53:56 23,47
499 268 WILSON Gordon 134° D 04:55:39 23,34
500 363 ABOUBA Abdou 154° C 04:59:03 23,07
501 250 BUCHHOLZ Robert 155° C 04:59:23 23,05
502 327 DERRE Anne-Claire 6° W3 05:00:10 22,99
503 117 DUDAS Thi hong hanh 7° W3 05:02:31 22,81
504 438 COLLET Yves 135° D 05:13:19 22,02
505 366 VALADE Philippe 136° D 05:16:14 21,82
506 269 MASY Ann 8° W3 05:18:53 21,64
507 553 CHEVILLARD Thibault 104° B 05:20:00 21,56

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة