---> Liste des coureurs partants
TEAM SKY / GBR
– Directeurs sportifs : KNAVEN Servais / PORTAL Nicolas
– 1 FROOME Christopher
– 2 HENAO Sergio Luis
– 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
– 4 LANDA Mikel
– 5 POELS Wouter
– 6 PUCCIO Salvatore
– 7 ROWE Luke
– 8 STANNARD Ian
BMC RACING TEAM / USA
– Directeurs sportifs : PIVA Valerio / LEDANOIS Yvon
– 11 PORTE Richie
– 12 BOOKWALTER Brent
– 13 BURGHARDT Marcus
– 14 CARUSO Damiano
– 15 DENNIS Rohan
– 16 HERMANS Ben
– 17 MOINARD Amaël
– 18 VAN AVERMAET Greg
TINKOFF / RUS
– Directeurs sportifs : DE JONGH Steven / YATES Sean
– 21 CONTADOR Alberto
– 22 GOGL Michael
– 23 HANSEN Jesper
– 24 KISERLOVSKI Robert
– 25 KREUZIGER Roman
– 26 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira
– 27 TROFIMOV Yury
– 28 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
FDJ / FRA
– Directeurs sportifs : BRICAUD Thierry / MADIOT Yvon
– 31 PINOT Thibaut
– 32 BONNET William
– 33 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
– 34 MORABITO Steve
– 35 REICHENBACH Sébastien
– 36 ROUX Anthony
– 37 ROY Jérémy
– 38 VICHOT Arthur
ETIXX-QUICK STEP / BEL
– Directeurs sportifs : SCHAFFRATH Jan / HOLM Brian
– 41 MARTIN Daniel
– 42 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
– 43 BOUET Maxime
– 44 DE PLUS Laurens
– 45 MARTIN Tony
– 46 TERPSTRA Niki
– 47 VANDENBERGH Stijn
– 48 VELITS Martin
ASTANA PRO TEAM / KAZ
– Directeurs sportifs : FOFONOV Dmitriy / MARTINELLI Giuseppe
– 51 ARU Fabio
– 52 CATALDO Dario
– 53 GRIVKO Andriy
– 54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
– 55 LUTSENKO Alexey
– 56 ROSA Diego
– 57 SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon
– 58 TIRALONGO Paolo
AG2R LA MONDIALE / FRA
– Directeurs sportifs : GOUBERT Stephane / JURDIE Julien
– 61 BARDET Romain
– 62 BAKELANTS Jan
– 63 CHEREL Mikael
– 64 DUMOULIN Samuel
– 65 GASTAUER Ben
– 66 GAUTIER Cyril
– 67 GOUGEARD Alexis
– 68 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
ORICA GREENEDGE / AUS
– Directeurs sportifs : LAPAGE Laurenzo / VICTOR James
– 71 GERRANS Simon
– 72 DOCKER Mitchell
– 73 HAIG Jack
– 74 HOWSON Damien
– 75 IMPEY Daryl
– 76 KEUKELEIRE Jens
– 77 MEIER Christian
– 78 YATES Adam
TEAM KATUSHA / RUS
– Directeurs sportifs : AZEVEDO José / FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier
– 81 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
– 82 GUARNIERI Jacopo
– 83 HALLER Marco
– 84 KRISTOFF Alexander
– 85 LOSADA Alberto
– 86 MORKOV Michael
– 87 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
– 88 VICIOSO Angel
LOTTO SOUDAL / BEL
– Directeurs sportifs : FRISON Herman / WAUTERS Marc
– 91 GALLOPIN Tony
– 92 BOECKMANS Kris
– 93 DE CLERCQ Bart
– 94 DE GENDT Thomas
– 95 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
– 96 DOCKX Gert
– 97 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
– 98 VERVAEKE Louis
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS / FRA
– Directeurs sportifs : JONROND Jean-Luc / ROUS Didier
– 101 BOUHANNI Nacer
– 102 BOZIC Borut
– 103 LAPORTE Christophe
– 104 LEMOINE Cyril
– 105 MOLARD Rudy
– 106 NAVARRO Daniel
– 107 SOUPE GEOFFREY
– 108 VANBILSEN KENNETH
TEAM DIMENSION DATA / RSA
– Directeurs sportifs : HEYNDERRICKX Jean-Pierre / COOKSON Olivier
– 111 ANTON Igor
– 112 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
– 113 CUMMINGS Stephen
– 114 FRAILE Omar
– 115 HAAS Nathan
– 116 PAUWELS Serge
– 117 REGUIGUI Youcef
– 118 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
TREK - SEGAFREDO / USA
– Directeurs sportifs : GALLOPIN Alain / DEMOL Dirk
– 121 HESJEDAL Ryder
– 122 BEPPU Fumiyuki
– 123 BERNARD Julien
– 124 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
– 125 IRIZAR Markel
– 126 MOLLEMA Bauke
– 127 THEUNS Edward
– 128 ZUBELDIA Haimar
MOVISTAR TEAM / ESP
– Directeurs sportifs : ARRIETA Jose Luis / LAGUIA Jose Luis
– 131 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
– 132 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
– 133 HERRADA Jesús
– 134 OLIVEIRA Nelson
– 135 PEDRERO Antonio
– 136 QUINTANA Dayer
– 137 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
– 138 VENTOSO Francisco
DIRECT ENERGIE / FRA
– Directeurs sportifs : ENGOULVENT Jimmy / LEBRETON Lylian
– 141 VOECKLER Thomas
– 142 CALMEJANE Lilian
– 143 DUCHESNE Antoine
– 144 HUREL Tony
– 145 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
– 146 NAULEAU Bryan
– 147 QUEMENEUR Perrig
– 148 SICARD Romain
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM / USA
– Directeurs sportifs : KLIER Andreas / VAN LANCKER Eric
– 151 ROLLAND Pierre
– 152 BAUER Jack
– 153 CARDOSO André
– 154 HOWES Alex
– 155 KING Benjamin
– 156 LANGEVELD Sebastian
– 157 SLAGTER Tom Jelte
– 158 VAN BAARLE Dylan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO / NED
– Directeurs sportifs : ZEEMAN Merijn / ENGELS Addy
– 161 BENNETT George
– 162 CAMPENAERTS Victor
– 163 HOFLAND Moreno
– 164 KEIZER Martijn
– 165 LAMMERTINK Steven
– 166 TEUNISSEN Mike
– 167 VAN WINDEN Dennis
– 168 VERMEULEN Alexey
IAM CYCLING / SUI
– Directeurs sportifs : MARIE Lionel / SEIGNEUR Eddy
– 171 COPPEL Jérôme
– 172 CHEVRIER Clément
– 173 CLEMENT Stef
– 174 ENGER Sondre Holst
– 175 FUMEAUX JONATHAN
– 176 NAESEN Oliver
– 177 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
– 178 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT / BEL
– Directeurs sportifs : VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire / DEMARBAIX Sébastien
– 181 GASPAROTTO Enrico
– 182 BACKAERT Frederik
– 183 CLAEYS Dimitri
– 184 DEGAND Thomas
– 185 MARTIN Guillaume
– 186 MINNAARD Marco
– 187 THURAU Bjorn
– 188 VEUCHELEN Frederik
BORA-ARGON 18 / GER
– Directeurs sportifs : POITSCHKE Enrico / RADOCHLA Steffen
– 191 BUCHMANN Emanuel
– 192 ARCHBOLD Shane
– 193 BENEDETTI Cesare
– 194 BENNETT Sam
– 195 HUZARSKI Bartosz
– 196 KONRAD Patrick
– 197 NERZ Dominik
– 198 VOSS Paul
LAMPRE - MERIDA / ITA
– Directeurs sportifs : MARZANO Marco / MAUDUIT Philippe
– 201 MEINTJES Louis
– 202 CATTANEO Mattia
– 203 CONTI Valerio
– 204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
– 205 KOSHEVOY Ilia
– 206 MORI Manuele
– 207 PIBERNIK Luka
– 208 ZURLO Federico
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN / GER
– Directeurs sportifs : VAN DONGEN Arthur / VISBEEK Aike
– 211 DEGENKOLB John
– 212 CURVERS Roy
– 213 DE KORT Koen
– 214 HAGA Chad
– 215 JONES Carter
– 216 SINKELDAM Ramon
– 217 VAN DER HAAR Lars
– 218 WAEYTENS ZICO
|